North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
14 Oct 18
5.8KXC 3.6KXC 2.8KXC 2KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.8KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:42   Archie Lowe U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.9 
217:51   Daniel Gunn U17MNew Marske5.8 
318:07   Patrick Haycock U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2.0 
418:09   Jake Creasey U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.6 
519:01   Daniel Currie U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.1 
619:09   Daniel Payne U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.1 
719:23   Adam Ord U17MDurham0.9 
819:37   Harry Butterworth U17MScarborough3.7 
919:39   Matthew Lambert U17MRichmond & Zetland1.1 
1020:02   Luke Hutchinson U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.9 
1120:08   James Roberts U17MDarlington H9.2 
1220:14   Matthew Somers U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.3 
1320:27   Sam Kettlewell U17MRichmond & Zetland7.4 
1420:38   Joseph Leather U17MLoftus & Whitby8.2 
1521:02   Fergus McClanachan U17MEasingwold8.4 
1621:47   Ben Grounds U17MHartlepool8.7 
 
3.6KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:03   Kyle Rabjohn U15MRichmond & Zetland2.6 
29:11   Charlie Stephenson U15MRichmond & Zetland-0.5 
39:13   Max Creasey U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.0 
49:19   Adam Russell U15MDarlington H-1.1 
59:19   Daniel Francis U15MRichmond & Zetland3.8 
69:30   John Russell U15MDarlington H-0.3 
79:55   Rohan Teasdale U15MBillingham2.5 
810:08   Benjamin Johnson U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.8 
1010:15   Harvey Kaid U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12.7 
910:15   Lewis Reed U15MBillingham5.4 
1110:22   Tom O'Mahoney U15MRichmond & Zetland1.7 
1210:27   Harry Wilson U15MDarlington H5.1 
1310:32   Ben Hodgson U15MBillingham1.9 
1410:42   Nathan Nicholson U15MBillingham4.7 
1511:02   Sebastian Pearson U15MNew Marske6.4 
1611:10   William Simpson U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.7 
1711:25   Thomas Halton U15MNew Marske8.7 
1812:23   Dylan Appleby U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15.7 
1912:42   Caspar Clyde U15MDarlington Tri21.5 
2012:54   Curtis Johnson U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20.1 
2112:58   Kyle Atkins U15MDarlington H16.0 
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:24   Oliver Duthie U13MHartlepool Youth/Cleveland Schs7.4 
28:37   Alex Boyer U13MDarlington H3.9 
38:41   Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland2.6 
48:43   Dylan Wilson U13MDarlington H5.1 
58:54   Fraser Allan U13MBillingham5.8 
69:01   Jack Farrel U13MNew Marske5.3 
79:14   Sam Archer U13MRichmond & Zetland11.1 
89:18   Elwood Kelley U13MDarlington H5.4 
99:22   Riley Middleton U13MNew Marske11.7 
109:27   Matthew Vest U13MDarlington H11.2 
119:29   Thomas McKie U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.8 
129:33   Kian Wallinger U13MMarsh House9.0 
139:39   Thomas Carter U13MRichmond & Zetland9.0 
149:43   Riley Deighton-HarrisonU13MRichmond & Zet Harr  
159:43   Ashton Harrison U13MDarlington H10.9 
169:49   Sonny Lewins U13MGateshead9.5 
179:51   Lucas Whitehead U13MCity of York21.0 
189:57   Logan Lambert U13MScarborough12.1 
199:59   Ollie Middleton U13MRichmond & Zetland9.4 
2010:11   Owen Riley U13MScarborough13.7 
2110:30   Alexander Winsper U13MAllerton Junior16.1 
2211:22   Greg WalshU13MLoftus & Whitby AC  
2311:32   Corey Williams U13MShildon21.9 
2411:34   Nathan Marshall U13MNew Marske16.5 
2512:21   Samuel Eddon U13MNew Marske19.6 
2617:40   Rafael TathamU13MMidd (Mandale) AC  
5.8KXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:52   Robert Burn V65MThirsk & Sowerby9.0 
226:46   Derek Casson V70MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19.7 
327:30   Peter RichardsV65MLoftus & Whitby AC  
428:23   Geoff Bullock V70MThirsk & Sowerby16.4 
528:40   David Paver V65MCity of York19.5 
630:53   Danny Gordon V70MQuakers18.8 
731:17   Kenneth Evitt V65MThirsk & Sowerby21.3 
832:07   Ian Barnes V80MDarlington H/VAA North East22.5 
932:22   Tony Slater V60MNew Marske20.8 
1034:20   Colin Scollay V65MNew Marske24.1 
1140:52   Ray Todd V80MAycliffe32.8 
5.8KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:49   Eli Barnbrook U20WNew Marske/Newcastle Uni6.4 
221:57   Olivia Mulligan SENWThirsk & Sowerby/Royal Holloway Uni of London9.8 
322:00   Betty Bergstrand U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.0 
422:02   Sharon Bulman V45WNew Marske6.3 
522:26   Rebecca Tilley U17WNew Marske9.7 
622:40   Gemma Harcombe-Moore SENWHartlepool4.9 
722:45   Charlotte Bennett U17WNew Marske7.6 
822:52   Ellie Phillips U17WDarlington H10.4 
922:54   Kath Aspin V50WNew Marske9.5 
1023:03   Tracey Surtees SENWAycliffe6.8 
1123:16   Sue Phillips V55WDarlington H11.6 
1223:26   Cheryl Laycock V40WHartlepool16.1 
1323:30   Hester Butterworth V45WScarborough11.0 
1423:35   Amy Etherington U23WDurham/Sunderland Uni7.2 
1523:43   Michelle Jane SENWAycliffe11.4 
1623:50   Linda Noble V50WDarlington H9.8 
1724:00   Sophie Vickers U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12.6 
1824:08   Patricia Speedie V45WNew Marske8.7 
1924:18   Kyah Hall SENWLoftus & Whitby/Cleveland Schs12.6 
2024:30   Jenny Wilkie V40WNorth York Moors10.6 
2124:34   Julia Jackson V45WLoftus & Whitby17.1 
2224:59   Michaela Welham V40WLoftus & Whitby12.3 
2325:02   Sarah PriceV35WLoftus & Whitby AC  
2425:04   Sharon Stephenson V45WHartlepool14.2 
2525:08   Lucy Goundry V40WRichmond & Zetland12.0 
2625:15   Michelle Zamir V40WAycliffe12.6 
2725:28   Emily Gregg SENWEasingwold15.1 
2825:36   Pauline Brown V50WDarlington H9.4 
2925:51   Megan Noble U17WDarlington H11.9 
3026:05   Sacha Butterworth U20WScarborough22.7 
3126:07   Abigail Thompson U20WLoftus & Whitby15.4 
3226:08   Nicola Darragh V35WStockton Striders13.6 
3326:11   Janet Stainsby V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland15.2 
3426:15   Joanna Casson V45WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland12.0 
3526:24   Diane Jobson V45WNorth York Moors14.0 
3626:38   Kay Stokes V60WStockton Striders11.9 
3726:39   Amelia Grayson U17WDarlington H15.9 
3826:40   Sarah Guy SENWDarlington H12.2 
3927:08   Susan Dick V40WLoftus & Whitby14.6 
4027:13   Julie Denise Russell V45WQuakers15.2 
4127:17   Rebecca Dawson U17WBillingham18.2 
4227:27   Lisa Poole V40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland14.2 
4327:33   Helen Clyde V40WDarlington Tri20.6 
4427:36   Amy Atkins SENWHartlepool14.5 
4527:41   Diane Jones V45WDarlington H18.7 
4627:45   Lesley Strickland V50WHartlepool18.9 
4727:51   Susan Milburn V60WAycliffe15.6 
4828:05   Louise Danby SENWNew Marske12.5 
4928:10   AnneMarie Wilson V40WNorth York Moors16.2 
5028:19   Angela Ackerley V45WNorth York Moors18.9 
5128:22   Michelle McTaggertV50WDarlington Tri Club  
5228:26   Liz Simpson V35WStockton Striders12.2 
5328:39   Samantha Dixon V50WHartlepool23.5 
5428:40   Lesley Miller V45WDarlington H17.5 
5528:41   Claire Chapman V45WQuakers15.7 
5628:46   Julie McNicholasV55WNorth York Moors AC  
5728:53   Debbie Warren V55WRedcar17.4 
5829:00   Jan Naisbitt V50WHartlepool20.0 
5929:04   Kerry Welch V40WNew Marske21.5 
6029:04   Sarah Louise Dixon V50WEasingwold18.4 
6129:07   Philippa Hambley V40WLoftus & Whitby21.3 
6229:16   Emma Colbourne U23WQuakers20.9 
6329:18   Claire Murphy V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland15.2 
6429:29   Roz Halsall V45WLoftus & Whitby22.7 
6529:34   Sarah Gunn V40WNew Marske19.9 
6629:38   Anne Houchen V50WNew Marske24.5 
6729:42   Sandra Martin V50WQuakers17.3 
6829:45   Emma Beaumont V45WNew Marske19.7 
6929:49   Catherine Anderson V60WDarlington H15.7 
7029:52   Amy Farrow U20WBillingham26.0 
7130:02   Jill Libby V60WThirsk & Sowerby19.8 
7230:03   Caroline Surtees V50WHartlepool21.1 
7330:18   Heather Fenwick V40WAycliffe22.0 
7430:25   Hannah Alderson V35WQuakers18.9 
7530:46   Emma Campbell-CrithleyV40WDarlington Harriers  
7631:03   Jenny Parker V50WNew Marske19.3 
7731:05   Kathryn Plant V45WQuakers21.5 
7831:08   Tracy Peek V40WHartlepool23.6 
7931:10   Beverley Snook V55WQuakers26.9 
8031:12   Kelly Turnbull V40WHartlepool30.2 
8131:18   Fiona Roe SENWBillingham18.0 
8231:36   Claire Atkins V35WDarlington H29.1 
8331:49   Gemma Holland SENWAycliffe25.1 
8432:02   Leanne Brayfield SENWRedcar15.9 
8532:06   Sue WatsonV65WH'Pool Burn Road  
8632:33   Stephanie Ward V35WRedcar22.3 
8732:43   Helen Clarke V40WQuakers19.3 
8832:49   Claire Norman V45WQuakers25.3 
8932:52   Emma Joyeux V35WQuakers22.8 
9033:09   Tracey Plaskitt V45WQuakers23.5 
9133:18   Louise Worsey V50WNew Marske22.5 
9233:21   Michelle O`Grady V35WNew Marske34.2 
9333:37   Lisa Jenkins V40WQuakers25.5 
9433:46   Jane BurnsideV60WAycliffe Running Club  
9534:10   Julie McGrath V45WHartlepool27.4 
9634:12   Amanda Jayne Waller V50WNew Marske19.2 
9734:23   Jane Bond V50WRichmond & Zetland26.7 
9834:27   Diane Hall V55WNew Marske26.2 
9934:36   Christine Burn V60WThirsk & Sowerby26.2 
10034:41   Cath Lumb V55WEasingwold26.4 
10134:48   Helen Tyreman V55WNew Marske25.6 
10236:06   Donna Campbell V40WAycliffe29.2 
10337:26   Louise Gregg V45WEasingwold31.5 
10438:28   Rachel Grayson V45WQuakers30.1 
10538:29   Michelle Dale V40WQuakers27.6 
10639:45   Rachel GranvilleSENWH'Pool Burn Road  
10739:52   Amy GalileeSENWStockton Striders AC  
10842:45   Sharon Carr V40WQuakers34.6 
10942:45   Susan NewV50WQuakers Running Club  
3.6KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:40   Isobel Nicholls U15WScarborough7.7 
210:47   Lois Creasey U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.0 
310:51   Alana Teasdale U15WRichmond & Zetland10.1 
411:13   Imogen Lillie U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.9 
511:31   Emily Brown U15WNew Marske7.9 
611:33   Essie Croce U15WNew Marske11.9 
711:41   Isla McClanachan U15WEasingwold12.9 
811:46   Grace Cook U15WLoftus & Whitby10.0 
911:58   Mia Wetherill U15WDarlington H7.4 
1012:24   Emily Vest U15WDarlington H13.5 
1112:24   Emily Francis U15WRichmond & Zetland17.3 
1213:05   Scarlett Parker U15WHartlepool Youth18.6 
1313:44   Jessica Dawson U15WBillingham13.7 
1416:38   Tillie Croce U15WNew Marske28.8 
1516:38   Charlotte Gunn U15WNew Marske23.2 
2.8KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:43   Shannon Robinson U13WRichmond & Zetland/Ripon8.0 
28:47   Zoe Hill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.5 
39:13   Gabrielle Hall U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)14.2 
49:19   Emma McNeill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.8 
59:20   Isabel Herbert U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.9 
69:23   Holly McCowie U13WRichmond & Zetland12.7 
79:23   Isabel Troop U13WNew Marske10.1 
89:52   Libby Hammond U13WDarlington H10.9 
910:04   Fern Shelton U13WDarlington H23.1 
1010:09   Tori Buckley U13WDarlington H12.1 
1110:15   Beth Fisher U13WBillingham21.4 
1210:22   Olivia Jackson-Bowers U13WRichmond & Zetland13.2 
1310:36   Talia Lambert U13WScarborough14.3 
1410:44   Brooke Parker U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22.8 
1511:05   Mia Brown U13WHartlepool Youth17.8 
1611:10   Erin Lax U13WNew Marske14.3 
1711:10   Amelia Halliday U13WScarborough17.4 
1812:00   Emily Hodgson U13WBillingham17.1 
1912:05   Holly Welch U13WNew Marske20.5 
2012:24   Hannah Gunn U13WNew Marske21.5 
2112:31   Alayna IrvinU13WRichmond & Zet Harr  
2212:45   Autumn Bradley U13WNew Marske21.8 
2312:50   Olivia Briggs U13WRichmond & Zetland32.7 
2413:33   Grace ArmstongU13WH'Pool Burn Road  
2514:13   Jaden Richardson U13WNew Marske34.6 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:05   Samuel Dickinson U11MCity of York22.3 
26:09   Daniel Campbell U11MCity of York6.7 
36:22   William Keens U11MCity of York5.6 
46:25   Archie Cann U11MAllerton Junior11.9 
56:42   Riley McElvaney U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20.3 
66:51   Lucien TathamU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
76:54   Daniel Aveyard Bolton U11MHartlepool Youth22.0 
86:57   Joshua KitchenU11MAllerton Junior AC  
96:59   Cash Iley U11MHartlepool Youth19.9 
107:01   Oliver David John Fish U11MBillingham26.8 
117:02   James AllanU11MMarsh House Harriers  
127:03   Jake Wills U11MRichmond & Zetland27.2 
137:04   Dante Evans U11MNew Marske32.8 
147:04   Edward Barnbrook U13MAllerton Junior23.1 
157:05   Ellis Hull U11MHartlepool Youth24.7 
167:09   Thomas WilsonU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
177:18   Ben TurnbullU11MH'Pool Burn Road  
187:19   Ruben TathamU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
197:29   Sonny Campbell-Critchley U11MDarlington H27.0 
207:35   Evan Lewins U11MGateshead19.3 
217:44   Benjamin Duthie U11MHartlepool Youth32.8 
228:19   Harrison McElvaneyU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
238:49   Theo DaviesU11MMarsh House Harriers  
2410:25   Luca Campbell-CritchleyU11MDarlington Harriers  
2511:18   Alexander EddonU11MNew Marske Harriers  
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:59   Eden Creasey U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.3 
26:10   Zara Jones U11WDarlington H7.7 
Page: 1 2