South of England AA U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Lee Valley
19-20 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.72George Mills SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:48.421:46.68-6.4 
21:51.28Spencer Thomas  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:46.081:46.08-0.7 
31:52.14Archie Davis  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:49.811:44.72-6.1 
41:53.16James Downing  SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:51.551:49.936.7 
51:54.26Finley Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Chichester Uni1:51.511:48.974.3 
-DNFBen Waterman  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:51.271:47.57-5.4 
800 SM h1 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.44Finley Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Chichester Uni1:51.511:48.974.3 
21:54.54James Downing SENMHarrow AC1:51.551:49.93  
32:02.25Shaka Palmer SENMEnfield & Haringey AC    
42:03.89Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middlesex AC    
52:11.01Glen Jepson SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC    
62:16.38Daniel Johnson SENMEpsom & Ewell Harriers    
800 SM h2 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.14George Mills SENMBrighton Phoenix AC1:48.421:46.68  
21:56.93Hugo Fleming SENMWalton AC    
31:57.51Tom Syckelmoore SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC    
42:01.75Alex Rowe SENMGuernsey AC    
52:05.80David Brown SENMNene Valley Harriers    
62:11.53Jose Rodriguez SENMEast London Runners    
800 SM h3 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.94Archie Davis SENMBrighton Phoenix AC1:49.811:44.72  
21:59.02Abdiqadir Mohamed SENMThames Valley Harriers    
31:59.39Bradley Haycock SENMGuildford & Godalming AC    
41:59.76Victor Nutakor SENMNewham & Essex Beagles AC    
52:06.62Craig Berryman SENMHavant AC    
62:07.92Guy Perkins SENMPoole AC    
800 SM h4 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.35Spencer Thomas SENMBrighton Phoenix AC1:46.081:46.08  
21:56.94Samuel Jones SENMSt Albans AC    
31:58.61Will Stockley SENMTeam Bath AC    
41:59.64Mitchel Cox SENMBasildon AC    
52:00.46Andrew Suter SENMPeterborough AC    
800 SM h5 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.42Ben Waterman SENMEaling Southall & Middlesex AC1:51.271:47.57  
21:56.57Toby Ralph SENMOxford University AC    
32:00.49Ben Pattison SENMSt Albans AC    
42:06.18Stephen Strange SENMBasildon AC    
52:06.74Peter Watkeys SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC    
800 U20M (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.24Yusuf Bizimana U20MVictoria Park H & Tower H AC    
21:53.91Callum Dodds U20MEnfield & Haringey AC    
31:55.45Tom Eames U20MBrighton & Hove AC    
41:56.86Luca Bigg U20MBrighton Phoenix AC    
52:00.42Harry Richardson U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC    
62:03.75Lewis Cotterill U20MNewquay & Par AC    
800 U20M h1 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.67Yusuf Bizimana U20MVictoria Park H & Tower H AC    
21:58.09Lewis Cotterill U20MNewquay & Par AC    
31:59.60Cameron Reid U20MChiltern Harriers AC    
42:08.03Henry Fulton U20MShaftesbury Barnet Harriers    
52:11.99Shane Johnson U20MVictoria Park H & Tower H AC    
800 U20M h2 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.28Harry Richardson U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC    
22:01.62Thomas Palmer U20MColchester Harriers    
32:03.76Maxwell Cooper U20MBracknell AC    
42:07.01Harry Digby U20MBracknell AC    
52:19.76Richard Laursen U20MBedford & County AC    
800 U20M h3 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.98Callum Dodds U20MEnfield & Haringey AC    
21:58.61Luca Bigg U20MBrighton Phoenix AC    
31:59.68Harry Boyd U20MGuildford & Godalming AC    
42:02.61Will Brown U20MJersey Spartan AC    
52:04.08Adam Ede U20MAbingdon AC    
800 U20M h4 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.34Tom Eames U20MBrighton & Hove AC    
21:59.09George Dowding U20MDacorum & Tring AC    
32:00.13Dominic McDougall U20MWindsor S E & Hounslow AC    
42:02.12Sam Sheppard U20MSouth London Harriers    
52:04.35Tyler Jacob Bilyard U20MGuildford & Godalming AC    
800 SW (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.18Isabelle Boffey SENWEnfield & Haringey AC    
22:05.19Phillipa Lowe SENWDacorum & Tring AC    
32:09.81Isobel Ives SENWBasildon AC    
42:10.82Chloe Bradley SENWWoodford Green w Essex L    
52:13.06Chloe Crossman SENWGuildford & Godalming AC    
62:14.37Anna Clark SENWWoodford Green w Essex L    
800 SW h1 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.56Isobel Ives SENWBasildon AC    
22:11.92Chloe Crossman SENWGreat Yarmouth & Dist AC    
32:14.59Anna Clark SENWWoodford Green w Essex L    
42:22.47Hannah Knights SENWGuildford & Godalming AC    
52:30.62Natalie Beadle SENWOxford University AC    
800 SW h2 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.13Isabelle Boffey SENWEnfield & Haringey AC    
22:20.42Isabel Rodriguez SENWCity of Norwich AC    
32:24.36Amber Wallace SENWHarrow AC    
42:24.68Meg Raply SENWBasildon AC    
52:30.63Libby Brown SENWOxford University AC    
800 SW h3 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.87Phillipa Lowe SENWDacorum & Tring AC    
22:16.00Sarah Grover SENWDacorum & Tring AC    
32:17.69Alex Hill SENWBlackheath & Bromley Harriers    
42:25.13Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton AC    
-DNFLaura Hillyard SENWVictoria Park H & Tower H AC    
800 SW h4 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.75Chloe Bradley SENWWoodford Green w Essex L    
22:17.30Rosa Serafini SENWLondon Heathside AC    
32:19.09Kimberly Johansen SENWChelmsford AC    
42:37.56Elisa Robbins SENWOxford City AC    
52:48.04Hayley Pegg SENWChelmsford AC    
800 U20W (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.18Charlotte Buckley U20WThames Valley Harriers    
22:14.38Zakia Mossi U20WBlackheath & Bromley Harriers    
32:17.46Catherine Edwards U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC    
42:17.96Ella Fryer U20WSt Mary's Richmond AC    
52:18.93Alice Harray U20WThames Valley Harriers    
62:20.01Amelia Casey U20WThames Valley Harriers    
800 U20W h1 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.53Alice Harray U20WThames Valley Harriers    
22:19.62Zakia Mossi U20WBlackheath & Bromley Harriers    
32:19.94Ella Fryer U20WSt Mary's Richmond AC    
42:32.57Scarlett Kent U20WShaftesbury Barnet Harriers    
800 U20W h2 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.26Charlotte Buckley U20WThames Valley Harriers    
22:20.46Amelia Casey U20WThames Valley Harriers    
32:21.38Catherine Edwards U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC    
42:22.43Maia Hardman U20WBrighton Phoenix AC