North Wales Senior League External Results
Wrexham
10 Nov 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:18Matt Hall SENMShrewsbury  
229:22Tomos Roberts SENMMeirionnydd  
329:23Alex Lanz SENMMeirionnydd/Birmingham Uni/Eryri  
429:32Stephen Skates V40MPrestatyn  
530:26Alun Williams V35MMeirionnydd  
630:32Elliot Cox SENMBuckley RC  
730:33Tom WoodU20MEryri Harriers  
830:41Martin Green V40MNorth Wales RR/Welsh Masters  
930:57Jim Hickinbottom V35MShrewsbury/Midland Masters  
1030:59Salvatore Catarratto U23MWrexham/France  
1131:00Darren Rowlands V50MWrexham/Civil Service  
1231:07Steve Waters SENMShrewsbury  
1331:13Rory JohnsonSENMEryri Harriers  
1431:24Jez Brown V45MBuckley RC  
1531:25Hassan Mohammed U20MShrewsbury  
1631:26Rob Fox V35MShrewsbury  
1731:27Benjamin Goodfellow U23MWrecsam TC  
1831:49Gwion Roberts SENMMeirionnydd  
1932:08Dave Alexander V45MWest Cheshire  
2032:09James Bowden SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Eryri  
2132:12Chris Callaghan V40MBuckley RC  
2232:16Tom WildeU20MOswestry Olympians  
2332:17Jonathon Seymour V35MGOG Tri  
2432:22Scott Hall V35MShrewsbury  
2532:23James RobertsSENMWrexham AC  
2632:26Gareth Chaloner V35MWrexham  
2732:46Tim Joy SENMBuckley RC  
2832:53Ifan Richards V40MMeirionnydd  
2932:57Tobias BarthelmesU20MBangor Uni  
3033:02Tim Tansley V45MOswestry/OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)  
3133:05Craig Thomas DavisV45MBuckley RC  
3233:07Simon BerkleyV45MOswestry Olympians  
3333:08Llyr Ab EinionSENMAberystwyth Uni  
3433:13Ryan Morrison V40MCadence Tri  
3533:17Matthew Fortes V40MEryri  
3633:24Charlie BrettU20MBangor Uni  
3733:29Ed HatfieldSENMAberystwyth Uni  
3833:34Ifan Oldfield U20MWrexham  
3933:44Chris Palmer SENMWest Cheshire  
4033:51Steven Fernyhough V35MWest Cheshire  
4133:55Simon Edwards V40MBuckley RC  
4233:59Ben LeeU20MAberystwyth Uni  
4334:06Brian Rothera V45MOswestry  
4434:12Richard Davies SENMOswestry  
4534:13Sam Bellis SENMBuckley RC  
4634:14Patrick WhiteU20MCadence Tri  
4734:16Russell Owen V60MEryri  
4834:32Richard Hayes V45MWest Cheshire  
4934:33Andrew Carter V45MWest Cheshire  
5034:34Andrew Clague V50MWest Cheshire  
5134:40Sean Butler V60MOswestry/Altrincham  
5234:42Neil Hershaw V50MWest Cheshire  
5334:50Rob Arden V35MTattenhall  
5434:56Tommy HunterSENMOswestry Olympians  
5534:58Charlie Woolcock V35MOswestry  
5634:59Steven Crowe V40MDeeside AAC  
5735:02Peter Hughes V35MShrewsbury  
5835:07Edward Gronbech U20MRadley/Aberystwyth Uni  
5935:09Richard Jones V55MShrewsbury  
6035:10Rob Alexander V35MPrestatyn  
6135:10Antony Woodall V45MWest Cheshire  
6235:11Stephen Gill V50MWrekin  
6335:12Iwan EvansV40MNWRRC  
6435:12Daniel Jones SENMDenbigh  
6535:13Eddie DaviesV50MBuckley RC  
6635:22James PickeringSENMOswestry Olympians  
6735:26Anthony Spruce SENMWest Cheshire  
6835:27Tony WoodSENMDenbigh Harriers  
6935:29Andrew McKenzieV40MCadence Tri  
7035:31Irfon Rowlands V50MCybi  
7135:33Chris ScutterSENMCadence Tri  
7235:35Tim Cahill V55MAbergele  
7335:38Glen Price V45MDenbigh  
7435:44Jeremy Randell V55MMeirionnydd  
7535:49Andrew Peers SENMBuckley RC  
7635:53Karl Williams V45MBuckley RC  
7736:05Andrew Jones V40MBuckley RC  
7836:07Mat Fenwick V35MMeirionnydd  
7936:08Richard Collins V45MOswestry  
8036:16Paul Shannon V55MTattenhall/Unattached  
8136:19Stephen Parry V40MDeeside AAC  
8236:26Haydn Jones V55MShrewsbury  
8336:31Tim Hargreaves V50MBuckley RC  
8436:33Arwel Lewis V60MEryri  
8536:39Huw Williams SENMDenbigh  
8636:44Jared Roberts SENMColwyn Bay  
8736:54Robert Miles V40MWrexham  
8836:59Eric Campbell V55MBuckley RC  
8937:10David Graham V35MCadence Tri  
9037:12Mark JonesV45MColwyn Bay  
9137:19Philip Hayes V35MDenbigh  
9237:21Owen Conry V50MDenbigh  
9337:22Graeme Tunstall V35MGOG Tri  
9437:30Dave Leonard V45MWrekin  
9537:37Jonny Hudson SENMWrexham  
9637:39Bleddyn Evans V45MGOG Tri  
9737:52Mathew Jones V50MDenbigh  
9837:57Stephen Bellis V60MBuckley RC  
9937:58Nick Holmes V60MTattenhall  
10038:01Joshua WhiteSENMGOG Tri  
10138:03David Baugh V55MDenbigh  
10238:03Richard DebickiV45MDenbigh Harriers  
10338:04Dave Newton V50MOswestry/Unattached  
10438:12St John AshworthV35MOswestry Olympians  
10538:34Simon Phillips V45MWhitchurch  
10638:36Neal Jones SENMColwyn Bay  
10738:43Stephen Roberts V60MOswestry  
10838:46Ian MawdesleyV35MWrexham AC  
10938:55Adam Tatton U20MTelford AC  
11039:02James Rogers V45MPrestatyn  
11139:04Stephen Weedman V50MPrestatyn  
11239:18Saul Mellor SENMWhitchurch  
11339:21Tom CarterSENMAberystwyth Uni  
11439:26Arren Roberts V45MOswestry  
11539:37Shuan BurgessV50MWhitchurch Whippets  
11639:46James Salt V40MAbergele  
11739:51Neil Vicars-Harris V45MGOG Tri  
11840:07Paul Spriggs V50MWrekin  
11940:13Dale Walton V40MOswestry  
12040:14Nick Roberts V45MCadence Tri  
12140:19Martyn Barnaby V40MAbergele  
12240:33Tony Benton V55MDenbigh  
12340:56Martin Hilton V45MTattenhall  
12441:09Arwel Jones V55MPrestatyn  
12541:47Ian TaylorV50MColwyn Bay  
12641:54Gareth Denham V35MBuckley RC  
12742:00Christopher Bennett V50MGOG Tri  
12842:03Matthew SmithSENMBangor Uni  
12942:06Wyn Roberts V45MPrestatyn  
13042:13Richard HankysonV55MMeirionnydd  
13142:17Michael FinneyV60MNWRRC  
13242:23Mark Gallagher V35MWest Cheshire  
13342:23Leigh Jones SENMCadence Tri  
13442:38Alan DaviesV45MCadence Tri  
13543:07Neil Bull V55MWrexham  
13643:14Andrew Jennings V45MWrekin  
13743:56Darren Shillington V45MWest Cheshire  
13844:38Mark JonesSENMDenbigh Harriers  
13944:44Frankie VaughnV60MMeirionnydd  
14044:46Philip Howarth V65MWrekin  
14144:59Peter Smith V55MWest Cheshire  
14245:43Nigel Tatton V50MTelford AC  
14346:44Christopher Williams V55MColwyn Bay  
14449:37Martin Lambert V40MCadence Tri  
14550:37Ruari Benton SENMDenbigh  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:30Osian Perrin U17MMenai  
220:15Tomos Land U17MColwyn Bay  
320:27Carwyn Owen U17MMaldwyn  
420:36James Jones U17MDeeside AAC  
520:41Aled Jones U17MMenai  
620:52Harri Evans U17MDeeside AAC  
721:00Bryn Woodall U17MColwyn Bay  
821:08Matthew Rhys Collins U17MOswestry  
921:36Eden Potter U17MMenai  
1021:44Daniel Parkinson U17MDeeside AAC  
1121:52Evan ConeyU17MDeeside AC  
1222:18Euros EvansU17MMeirionnydd  
1322:57Kai Walsh U17MWrexham  
1423:08William Wasnidge U17MDeeside AAC  
1523:30Cameron Lawrence U17MMenai  
1623:54Iwan Morris U17MWrexham  
ZXC M65
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:43George Nixon V65MPrestatyn  
227:08Jon Hancock V65MOswestry  
327:16Emyr Davies V75MRhedwyr Hebog  
428:08Donald Hale V65MNorth Wales RR/Welsh Masters  
528:11Malcolm Jones V65MEryri  
628:37Colin Hunt V65MWrecsam TC  
728:50David O'Loughlin V65MTelford H  
828:52Mike WhitesideV70MTattenhall  
929:02Phil Walker V65MWrexham  
1029:06Gareth Hughes V70MPrestatyn  
1129:28Grahame Shone V65MAbergele  
1229:52John Morris V70MBuckley RC  
1330:06Michael Davis V70MPrestatyn  
1430:27Les Coathup V65MBuckley RC  
1531:37Geoff Fielding V70MRossendale/Eryri  
1633:04John Nolan V70MBro Dysynni  
1733:13John Etherington V70MBuckley RC  
1833:28Mike Blake V65MEryri  
1933:29Roger Harrison-Jones V80MPrestatyn  
2033:50Jack Thomas V75MBuckley RC  
2135:33Arthur Egan V70MWrexham  
2237:50David Hughes V80MPrestatyn/Colwyn Bay  
2340:11Peter Norman V80MWrexham  
2442:09John Tipping V75MWrexham  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:56Alison Lavender SENWOswestry/Loughborough Students  
222:43Sarah Livett SENWMenai  
322:58Miranda Grant V35WEryri/Hunters Bog Trotters  
423:01Orla Davies U17WDeeside AAC  
523:15Lucy Williamson U23WIlkley/Bangor Uni  
623:20Holly Roberts U20WColwyn Bay  
723:20Emma Crowe V45WWrexham  
823:26Frida CronquistSENWAberystwyth Uni  
923:36Andrea Rowlands V40WEryri  
1023:55Charlotte Jones V40WOswestry  
1123:56Elliw Haf SENWEryri  
1224:00Imogen Owen U17WDeeside AAC/Cheshire Schs  
1324:05Gemma MooreV35WNWRRC  
1424:30Rhian Pierce V35WEryri/Denbigh  
1524:36Ceri Cook V50WBuckley RC  
1624:39Bethan Davies U17WColwyn Bay  
1724:45Jen Adams V35WBuckley RC  
1824:49Anest Muller V35WWest Cheshire  
1924:54Lois LeeU20WPrestatyn  
2024:55Claire Harris SENWWest Cheshire  
2125:04Leonie Keeling V35WOswestry  
2225:16Louise Woolcock V35WOswestry  
2325:16Eleanor Robinson V45WWest Cheshire  
2425:24Julie Martin V35WAbergele  
2525:28Jane Doughton V40WBuckley RC  
2625:30Vivian McConnell V60WOswestry  
2725:33Tammy Lewis-Jones V45WEryri  
2825:43Megan Hughes V40WEryri  
2925:43Margo MartinSENWAberystwyth Uni  
3025:46Helen Blair V50WEryri  
3126:02Emma Collins V55WDenbigh/Welsh Masters  
3226:13Laura SharpeU17WDeeside AC  
3326:15Louisa Williams V35WOswestry  
3426:16Vicky ColeV40WGOGS Tri Club  
3526:18Jennifer Rambaldi SENWBuckley RC  
3626:42Victoria Whitehead V45WDenbigh/Prestatyn  
3726:44Christine CamillareSENWDeestriders  
3826:51Katy Baugh SENWDenbigh  
3926:51Gemma GroseU20WBangor Uni  
4026:56Niamh Merrison U17WColwyn Bay  
4126:58Jacqui Gears V40WOswestry  
4226:58Helen McArthurV50WGOGS Tri Club  
4326:59Catrin Donnelly U20WMenai/Eryri  
4427:01Anne Mynott V55WColwyn Bay  
4527:10Rhiannon Tansley U17WOswestry  
4627:27Jane Lindley V50WBuckley RC  
4727:31Charlotte Hunter SENWOswestry  
4827:32Chelle BatesonSENWDolly Mixtures  
4927:37Becki LawSENWEryri Harriers  
5027:51Sarah Thurley V35WWrekin  
5127:57Clare Mallon V45WWest Cheshire  
5228:02Yvonne Hill V55WOswestry  
5328:04Tracy Rogers SENWBuckley RC  
5428:05Linda Jones V50WWrexham  
5528:12Lesley Lawson V40WColwyn Bay  
5628:15Henni Yli-SirnioSENWBangor Uni  
5728:20Sioned Griffiths V35WDenbigh  
5828:21Tania Brandon V50WOswestry  
5928:24Ellie SalsiburyV55WEryri Harriers  
6028:26Anne Scott V45WDolly Mixtures  
6128:27Caren ArcherU20WAberystwyth Uni  
6228:32Gwenllian Dafydd SENWEryri  
6328:34Andrea VaughnV45WMeirionnydd  
6428:39Melanie Barker V40WTattenhall  
6528:40Susie Hancock V55WOswestry  
Page: 1 2