North Midlands League External Results
Nottingham
12 Jan 19

In our version the results are displayed as per the race timetable.
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:25Seamus Conlon U11MWreake & Soar Valley9.3 
26:34Alex Currie U13MMatlock14.6 
36:36Charlie Atkins U11MDaventry13.7 
46:39Edward Holden U13MMansfield7.1 
56:40Jack Reichow U11MWreake & Soar Valley19.5 
66:42William Croft U11MMatlock10.3 
76:45Harry Campion U11MOwls Leicester11.2 
86:46Jacob Jones U11MMatlock7.8 
96:50Rhys BuswellU11MNene Valley  
106:51Thomas Broadley U13MGrantham AC10.6 
116:58Luke Bradbury U11MDerby9.7 
126:59Nathaniel Clifford U11MNene Valley7.7 
137:03Marauley McGlicheyU11MWreake & Soar Valley  
147:03Isaac Hibbert U13MMansfield19.3 
157:06Finn Singer U13MCorby10.4 
167:06Jacob Godawa-EdugeU11MOWLS  
177:10Jack Cremin U13MDerby15.3 
187:12Nathaniel MugottU11MOWLS  
197:13Adam Hursthouse U11MMansfield9.3 
207:14Ed Orchard U11MOwls Leicester13.2 
217:16Spencer Phillips U13MOwls Leicester18.0 
227:18Logan FaiseyU11MMatlock AC  
237:18Joseph Young U11MHeanor11.4 
247:19Oscar Newboult U11MDerby16.0 
257:23Riley SmithU11MWreake & Soar Valley  
267:24Henry Jones U13MRushcliffe18.4 
277:25Dan RobertsU11MNene Valley  
287:26Connor Duffin U11MHeanor11.2 
297:30Gene Birch U13MOwls Leicester20.3 
307:31Zander FumessU11MHeanor RC  
317:37Seb Fitzwilliam U13MOwls Leicester17.0 
327:37Henry BealeU11MOWLS  
337:37CHarlie PrideU11MRushcliffe  
347:39Unknown AthleteU11M   
357:42Edzus Linde U11MOwls Leicester15.8 
367:43Daniel WicksU11MOWLS  
377:44Jake Flood U13MOwls Leicester18.9 
387:45Max Houlton U11MAmber Valley & Erewash19.1 
397:47Oliver Shipley U13MShelton18.9 
407:47Sam Page U11MOwls Leicester22.4 
418:00Isaac WicksU11MOWLS  
428:02Danny Kysela U11MRushcliffe24.4 
438:14Jacob GoodwinU11MNene Valley  
448:20Laurie McDonaldU11MOWLS  
458:24Evan Willis U11MKettering25.2 
468:34Daniel SnepseU11MOWLS  
478:38Oliver Buglass U11MMansfield20.2 
2KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:21Iris Clarke U13WSutton-in-Ashfield7.0 
26:32Sophie Robertson-Dover U13WDerby8.6 
36:53Evie Hemmings U13WNene Valley8.8 
47:02Lucia Caseldine U11WRushcliffe11.7 
57:05Alexandra Braid U11WNene Valley11.2 
67:07Elisa Mayes U13WCorby14.6 
77:10Caitlin McCarney U13WBurton8.2 
87:14Lola Gaches U11WPeterborough12.9 
97:15Isobel Shipley U13WShelton17.0 
107:16Luan PowersU11WSaffron AC  
117:18Nyah Stretton U11WRushcliffe12.2 
127:18Daisy Oldridge U11WRushcliffe13.8 
137:22Maggie Welsh U11WDerby16.0 
147:23Aaliyah Hallick U13WLeicester13.0 
157:32Alana Cook U11WRushcliffe16.9 
167:34Grace Stretton U13WLeicester13.6 
177:39Ruby WrightU11WNene Valley  
187:42Lucy Hurst U11WWreake & Soar Valley14.1 
197:43Amy Randle U13WDerby18.4 
207:44Molly Hammond U11WDerby16.5 
217:44Faith Perkins U11WPeterborough14.4 
227:45Jess Parker U11WOwls Leicester16.1 
237:49Ellen CorkeU11WMatlock AC  
247:50Alice Grieve U11WRushcliffe15.9 
257:51Georgia BelbinU11WMatlock AC  
267:58Kira West U13WDerby17.3 
277:59Lucy Lynas U11WHeanor17.4 
288:01Roxy JamiesonU11WDerby  
298:04Jasmine Johnson U11WDesford21.9 
308:28Safia Abdelguerfi U13WOwls Leicester25.0 
318:42Ffion Perkins U11WPeterborough24.7 
328:53Marwa Abdelguerfi U13WOwls Leicester27.7 
339:02Maya BetoneyU11WDesford Striders  
3410:21Jamie SpilaneU11WOWLS  
 
3KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:03Theo Simpson U13MNotts3.6 
214:07Jasper Adamson U13MAbsolute Tri2.8 
314:15Madeleine Mayes U15WCorby6.2 
414:32Amelia Chrispin U15WNewark AC5.2 
514:41Poppy Mead U15WDerby8.0 
614:43Ethan Judd U13MAbsolute Tri13.8 
714:43India Barwell U15WLincoln Wellington4.5 
814:45Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe5.4 
1014:51Ella Beard U15WAbsolute Tri10.5 
914:51Alex Roberts U13MNene Valley14.3 
1114:57Joseph Matthews U13MDesford5.2 
1215:00Adam Boydell U13MRushcliffe7.3 
1315:03William Wright U13MDerby8.0 
1415:07Stanley Lowe U13MDerby7.1 
1515:18Thomas Eason U13MAmber Valley & Erewash7.5 
1615:19Thomas Rouse U13MDerby12.9 
1715:21Archie Winson U13MHeanor5.2 
1815:23Anna Norman U15WDerby8.3 
1915:28Jasmine Greveson U15WChesterfield8.1 
2015:33Samuel Sawczuk-Wood U13MDerby7.8 
2115:40Freddie Kugelmann U13MBurton11.7 
2215:42Ashley Bellamy U13MDerby8.7 
2315:50Dennis Cundy U13MDerby16.6 
2415:53Annabelle Ita U15WDerby/Derbyshire Schs8.2 
2515:55Owen Lynas U13MHeanor7.1 
2615:57Evie Jones U15WDerby11.1 
2716:05Lauren Ford U15WBurton11.9 
2816:09Oscar WysynskiU13MRushcliffe AC  
2916:10Daisie Jeffries-Williams U15WDerby11.0 
3016:18Imogen MoorlandU15WDerby AC  
3116:20Joshua Smith U13MNene Valley8.7 
3216:25Imogen Edwards U15WRushcliffe11.2 
3316:35Amelia Corke U15WMatlock11.7 
3416:37Lottie Hemmings U15WNene Valley10.8 
3516:44Kai Bolsover U13MSaffron AC13.7 
3616:46Megan Emerton U15WDerby12.3 
3716:51Isabella Vinter U15WLincoln Wellington12.9 
3816:57Lillie Jeffries-Williams U15WDerby11.2 
3917:00Dylan Izzet U13MSaffron AC14.3 
4017:00Kaliyah Morant-Hudson U15WBurton17.8 
4117:04George Stock U13MDerby9.2 
4217:09Harriet Jones U15WRushcliffe14.5 
4317:14Toby Hedges U13MBurton17.1 
4417:16Francesca Howett U15WAmber Valley & Erewash11.8 
4517:18Ethan Buckley U13MDerby9.4 
4617:23Amy Rouse U15WDerby9.2 
4717:34Ruby Connell U15WNotts10.9 
4818:00Kelsey Rowley U15WHeanor22.0 
4918:11Kyle Warner U13MNene Valley11.0 
5018:31Grace Hedges U15WBurton20.1 
5118:43Charlie Cotton U13MHeanor14.8 
5218:51Ashlee Taylor U15WNotts17.9 
5318:54Emma Wilkins U15WHeanor14.6 
5418:55Callum Fraser U13MDesford16.0 
5519:24Abbie WoolleyU15WSutton Harriers  
5619:30Elizabeth TansleyU15WNene Valley  
5720:57Leon Bettoney U13MDesford30.7 
58NTMillie Cotton U17WHeanor26.2 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:54Sarah Bourne U13WDerby4.9 
213:03Jessica Robertson-Dover U13WDerby6.6 
313:09Freya Lester U13WMatlock/Hallamshire7.9 
413:24Rosie ChallendorU13WNotts AC  
513:25Paige Barker U13WBurton7.1 
613:35Elsie Jackson U13WDerby10.2 
713:36Daisy Walker U13WNotts6.7 
813:52Martha Seargent U13WAmber Valley & Erewash11.9 
913:56Kate Pomerleau U13WDaventry7.6 
1014:08Molly Emerton U13WDerby11.1 
1114:10Olivia Allen U13WDerby/Chesterfield10.1 
1214:11Emily Rawson U13WNotts9.7 
1314:15Natasha McBride U13WLincoln Wellington8.8 
1414:40Caitlin McCloy U13WMatlock/Hallamshire6.7 
1514:45Elizabeth EamesU13WNene Valley  
1614:47Isabella Rouse U13WDerby13.3 
1714:49Carmen Jackson U13WAmber Valley & Erewash9.5 
1814:51Isla HolmesU13WNene Valley  
1914:59Jasmine Ellis U13WAmber Valley & Erewash12.6 
2015:20Zennor Coombs U13WCorby11.3 
2115:32Breesha Ward U13WHeanor20.0 
2215:34Amber Wilkins U13WHeanor12.5 
2315:36Holly Lynas U13WHeanor11.1 
2415:38Erin Barwell U13WLincoln Wellington12.1 
2515:39Pheobe HarrisonU13WDerby  
2615:55Daisy Boswell U13WSutton-in-Ashfield16.0 
2716:02Nancy Read U13WAbsolute Tri10.7 
2816:15Daisy Kaye U13WAmber Valley & Erewash9.8 
2916:30Lola Jamieson U13WDerby15.9 
3016:45Philippa Woolley U13WSutton-in-Ashfield18.6 
3117:24Megan Joyce U13WAmber Valley & Erewash14.1 
3219:05Millie Clarke U13WBurton16.7 
3319:34Luize SneptseU13WOWLS  
 
5KXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:17Alex Coleston-Shields U15MCharnwood4.2 
214:23Finlay Grant U15MChesterfield-1.3 
314:32Solomon Okrafo-Smart U15MAbsolute Tri0.8 
414:37Jack Davies U15MDerby-1.0 
514:43Thomas Ellis U15MNotts3.6 
614:47Joseph Currie U15MChesterfield3.0 
714:50Sonny Jamieson U15MDerby1.3 
814:55Corey Rose U15MDerby1.9 
915:00Tate Emery Peters U15MRushcliffe-1.2 
1015:02Elliot OpalmerU15MAbsolute Tri  
1115:03Finlay Hutchinson U15MNotts-2.1 
1215:04Patrick Welsh U15MDerby2.0 
1315:09Harry Hewitt U15MNene Valley-0.6 
1415:25Ernie Cresswell U15MDerby0.0 
1515:30Lauren McNeil U17WMansfield2.7 
1615:31Stanley Clarke U15MSutton-in-Ashfield8.5 
1715:33Harry Denton U15MGrantham AC0.1 
1815:52Finlay Wilson U15MNotts5.6 
1915:55Harry Cocking U15MChesterfield4.7 
2016:05Joshua Geddes U15MKettering3.6 
2116:26Molly Peel U17WNene Valley4.7 
2216:34Charlie Haste U15MDerby5.6 
2316:39Joel McGraw U15MAmber Valley & Erewash1.8 
2416:50Samuel Jones U15MBurton6.8 
2517:01Edward Smith U15MDerby6.2 
2617:02Nancy Britten U17WMansfield8.1 
2717:07Barnaby Read U15MAbsolute Tri6.8 
2817:12Billy Wallbank U15MHeanor15.1 
2917:14Hannah Knight U17WNene Valley8.4 
3017:21Lorcan Hatton U15MDerby13.6 
3117:25Seth Cardew U15MNene Valley10.3 
3217:26Thomas Seargent U15MAmber Valley & Erewash6.7 
3317:33Abigail Simpson U17WNotts11.0 
3417:40Amber Park U17WNene Valley8.0 
3517:48Eilidh Maclean U17WHarborough6.9 
3618:26Drew Birkett U15MDerby5.4 
3719:09Cameron Turner U15MSutton-in-Ashfield3.6 
3819:55Ethan Roberts U15MDerby17.5 
3920:53Sarah Maston U17WRushcliffe15.2 
4021:18Tilly Owens U17WNewark AC14.1 
4121:21Lauren Owens U17WNewark AC17.9 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:26William Tighe U17MChesterfield-2.5 
220:07Oscar Cousins U17MChesterfield-1.6 
320:09Samuel Allen U17MChesterfield2.4 
420:22Tom Spencer U17MChesterfield-0.7 
520:37Ewan Spencer U17MChesterfield-2.2 
621:06Lewis Boswell U17MSutton-in-Ashfield2.0 
721:09H BeechU17MNotts AC  
821:15Adam Knights U17MAmber Valley & Erewash3.1 
921:37Jack Shorten U17MBurton-0.6 
1022:04Matthew Dowling U17MNene Valley4.6 
1122:22Ben Roberts U17MPeterborough/Nene Valley11.7 
1222:37Lucas Wolf-Pudney U17MCharnwood3.9 
1322:44Mark Thompson U17MSutton-in-Ashfield3.5 
1423:24Joshua Goodwin U17MNene Valley10.5 
1523:29Jonathan Howkins U17MAmber Valley & Erewash7.2 
1623:34Matthew Shipley U17MAbsolute Tri7.1 
1723:51Cameron Nightingale U17MAmber Valley & Erewash3.6 
1824:30Joel Whittaker-NaylorU17MMansfield Harriers  
1925:57Alfie Bennett U17MBourne12.6 
2027:26Thomas Fletcher U17MNotts16.4 
6KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:10Cloe Hubbard SENWNewark AC/Northumbria Uni1.6 
221:39Kirandeep Marsh U23WTonbridge/Nottingham Uni2.4 
322:23Jasmine Cooper U20WDerby4.2 
422:28Ella NewtonU20WNotts Trent University  
522:34Bethan Hudson U20WDerby4.7 
622:39Katie Lomas SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students5.2 
722:44Frances Arnott U23W 4.8 
822:49Amber Scott U20WMansfield5.0 
922:53Aimee Seager U20WCharnwood5.9 
1022:54Martha Coyle U23WBrighton & Hove/Nottingham Uni3.2 
1122:56Alexandra Kiltie U20WDerby/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds8.2 
1222:59Rebecca Pritchard SENWNotts12.0 
1322:59Charlotte Richardson U23WTonbridge/Nottingham Uni10.3 
1423:00Chrissie Dover V40WDerby/Midland Masters2.7 
1523:12Claire Read U20WFleet & Crookham/Nottingham Uni10.6 
1623:16Tracy Hinxman V45WDerby/Gloucester/Midland Masters2.8 
1723:17Claire Shea-SimmondsV40WRace Hub  
Page: 1 2 3