North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
1 Dec 18
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:34   Seamus Conlon U11MWreake & Soar Valley9.7 
26:45   Charlie Atkins U11MDaventry11.4 
36:49   Alex Currie U11MMatlock11.0 
46:50   Jacob Jones U11MMatlock8.4 
56:57   Joshua Wiles U11MPeterborough12.0 
66:58   Jacob Godawa-EdugeU11MOWLS  
76:58   Thomas Broadley U13MGrantham AC11.5 
86:59   William Croft U11MMatlock12.8 
97:00   Harry Campion U13MOwls Leicester13.0 
107:05   Luke Bradbury U11MDerby9.3 
117:08   Jack Cremin U11MDerby16.1 
127:11   Jack ReichowU11MOWLS  
137:13   Adam Hursthouse U11MMansfield11.0 
147:14   Oscar Newboult U13MDerby15.3 
157:16   Connor Duffin U11MHeanor10.9 
167:17   Nathaniel Clifford U13MNene Valley9.9 
177:19   Joe YoungU11MHeanor RC  
187:22   Ed OrchardU11MOWLS  
197:23   Tom HughesU11MNene Valley  
207:24   Lucas Oakley U11MNene Valley11.8 
217:24   Noah Fell U11MNene Valley13.8 
227:26   Rhys BuswellU11MNene Valley  
237:29   Spencer PhillipsU11MOWLS  
247:36   James ChiltonU11MKettering Town Harriers  
257:38   Oscar Blake U11MHeanor14.2 
267:39   Dan RobertsU11MNene Valley  
277:43   Evan Willis U11MKettering18.4 
287:46   Joshua Bailey U11MAmber Valley & Erewash18.2 
297:47   Seb TonksU11MAbsolute Tri  
307:55   Edzus Linde U13MOwls Leicester17.4 
317:57   Max Houlton U11MAmber Valley & Erewash18.3 
328:04   Finley Brooker U11MKettering13.6 
338:11   Marcus Southwell U11MHarborough20.5 
348:23   Fraser Boole U11MNene Valley20.8 
358:27   Sam PageU11MOWLS  
368:42   Daniel WicksU11MOWLS  
378:51   Daniel SnepseU11MOWLS  
388:54   Isaac WicksU11MOWLS  
399:13   Henry Lowe U11MDerby24.6 
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:41   Iris Clarke U13WSutton-in-Ashfield8.1 
26:52   Evie Hemmings U13WNene Valley9.8 
36:58   Caitlin McCarney U11WBurton11.3 
47:11   Amy Aldridge U11WSaffron AC16.3 
57:17   Alexandra Braid U13WNene Valley13.0 
67:22   Lola Gaches U11WPeterborough13.9 
77:23   Matilda HerriesU11W4 Life Tri Club  
87:36   Pheobe TilsleyU11WAmber Valley EAC  
97:49   Faith Perkins U11WPeterborough14.4 
107:50   Amelia Arbon U11WMansfield14.8 
117:52   Georgia BelbinU11WMatlock AC  
127:55   Ruby WrightU11WNene Valley  
138:02   Molly Hammond U11WDerby16.2 
148:06   Jess Parker U13WOwls Leicester18.0 
158:07   Ella BakerU11WHeanor RC  
168:08   Amy Randle U11WDerby19.3 
178:11   Kira West U11WDerby17.5 
188:24   Roxy JamiesonU11WDerby  
198:34   Lucy Eve Lynas U11WHeanor19.8 
208:42   Ffion Perkins U11WPeterborough22.6 
218:49   Aisha Redhead U11WHarborough18.2 
229:32   Marwa AbdelguerfiU11WOWLS  
239:35   Safia AbdelguerfiU11WOWLS  
249:54   Jamie SpilaneU11WOWLS  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:29   Theo Simpson U13MNotts2.8 
213:47   Jasper Adamson U13MAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 7.5 
313:51   Joe MatthewsU13MDesford Striders  
413:52   Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe5.5 
514:12   Adam Boydell U13MRushcliffe8.3 
614:16   Harry Rainbow U13MOwls Leicester13.2 
714:19   Ryan Butler U13MSaffron AC10.8 
814:22   Lewis Wiles U13MPeterborough5.3 
1014:29   Archie Winson U13MHeanor9.5 
914:29   Keiran Ashman U13MCharnwood2.7 
1114:41   Stanley UnknownU13MDerby  
1214:42   Thomas Eason U13MAmber Valley & Erewash8.0 
1314:42   Owen James U13MBourne10.5 
1414:46   Oscar WysynskiU13MRushcliffe AC  
1514:52   Thomas Rouse U13MDerby9.6 
1615:18   Owen Lynas U13MHeanor7.8 
1715:22   Ewan BushfieldU13MAmber Valley EAC  
1815:26   Dylan Izzet U13MSaffron AC16.4 
1915:43   Felix Bowling U13MNene Valley9.1 
2016:05   Freddie Kugelmann U13MBurton9.0 
2116:15   George Stock U13MDerby16.8 
2216:28   Edward LindellU13MNene Valley  
2316:29   Thomas Kaul U13MAmber Valley & Erewash20.9 
2416:31   Matthew Foreman U13MMatlock15.1 
2516:36   Dennis Cundy U13MDerby12.1 
2616:40   Toby Hedges U13MBurton14.7 
2716:49   Joshua Pegg U13MSaffron AC13.0 
2817:11   Tom LegoodU13MHeanor RC  
2917:41   Fin Dixey U13MDesford20.6 
3018:23   Callum Fraser U13MDesford21.1 
3118:30   Nathan MugatiU13MOWLS  
3218:38   Charlie Cotton U13MHeanor17.2 
3319:38   Todd Blissett U13MBurton27.4 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:41   Lizzy Edge U15WRushcliffe5.4 
213:48   Jessamine Hughes U15WNotts4.6 
313:54   Amelia Chrispin U15WNewark AC5.2 
414:04   Madeleine Mayes U15WCorby4.2 
514:19   Poppy Mead U15WDerby8.2 
614:27   India Barwell U15WLincoln Wellington5.1 
714:47   Valentina Costa U15WDerby3.9 
814:55   Jasmine Greveson U15WChesterfield9.6 
915:08   Imogen Edwards U15WRushcliffe9.2 
1015:09   Ellie Rainbow U15WNene Valley8.6 
1115:10   Chelsie Bole U15WNene Valley7.7 
1215:14   Megan Emerton U15WDerby10.3 
1315:23   Evie Jones U15WDerby12.7 
1415:27   Amelia Corke U15WMatlock13.4 
1515:30   McKenzie Smith-Byrne U15WSaffron AC10.7 
1615:46   Izzy VinterU15WLincoln Wellington AC  
1715:49   Lottie Hemmings U15WNene Valley9.4 
1815:54   Lillie Jeffries-Williams U15WDerby9.8 
1916:01   Lauren Ford U15WBurton12.9 
2016:08   Josie Knight U15WNene Valley11.1 
2116:09   Amy Rouse U15WDerby12.4 
2216:12   Harriet Jones U15WRushcliffe/Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands13.3 
2316:27   A BriggsU15WNotts AC  
2416:48   Kiera King U15WRushcliffe14.2 
2516:52   Jessica Kaul U15WAmber Valley & Erewash25.8 
2616:57   Emma Wilkins U15WHeanor16.5 
2717:15   Erin Treacy U15WCorby7.6 
2817:26   Alice BaileyU15WNene Valley  
2917:29   Ruby Connell U15WNotts11.3 
3017:34   Francesca Howett U15WAmber Valley & Erewash10.4 
3118:21   Amy Burrows U15WDerby20.6 
3219:14   Abbie WoolleyU15WSutton Harriers  
3319:24   Alexa Boole U15WNene Valley11.6 
3419:35   Lily Trueman U15WBurton21.6 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:04   Paige Barker U13WBurton7.7 
214:20   Sarah Bourne U13WDerby7.0 
314:31   Freya Lester U13WMatlock8.2 
414:52   R ChallendorU13WNotts AC  
514:59   Magdalena Gancheva U13WKettering9.7 
615:04   Molly Emerton U13WDerby9.6 
715:08   Eve Rowley U13WSaffron AC10.5 
815:10   Matilda McGrath U13WSaffron AC11.9 
915:16   Grace-Rose WaltersU13WDesford Striders  
1015:18   Kate Pomerleau U13WDaventry9.0 
1115:19   Mya Acharya U13WSaffron AC11.7 
1215:20   Olivia Allen U13WMatlock/Chesterfield8.8 
1315:21   Zennor Coombs U13WCorby10.3 
1415:38   Natasha McBride U13WLincoln Wellington10.4 
1515:44   Caitlin McCloy U13WMatlock8.1 
1615:49   Elsie Jackson U13WDerby12.5 
1715:54   Martha Seargent U13WAmber Valley & Erewash11.8 
1816:09   Carmen Jackson U13WAmber Valley & Erewash9.1 
1916:20   Isabella Rouse U13WDerby12.8 
2016:25   Isla Fullock HinesU13WNene Valley  
2116:30   Jasmine Ellis U13WAmber Valley & Erewash13.4 
2216:31   Holly Lynas U13WHeanor12.1 
2316:56   Millie Clarke U13WBurton15.5 
2416:58   Amber Wilkins U13WHeanor12.2 
2516:59   Imogen Poole U13WDesford14.4 
2617:04   Pheobe HarrisonU13WDerby  
2717:12   Erin Barwell U13WLincoln Wellington12.8 
2817:16   Nancy Read U13WAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 17.2 
2917:29   Anna Douglas U13WOwls Leicester19.4 
3017:44   Daisy Boswell U13WSutton-in-Ashfield15.8 
3118:04   Kiera McVammU13WNene Valley  
3218:05   Josie ClickU13WKettering Town Harriers  
3318:47   Becki Gray U13WNene Valley19.1 
3420:30   Lily Harris U13WHarborough AC  
3520:48   Luize SneptseU13WOWLS  
 
5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:47   Alex Coleston-Shields U15MCharnwood1.8 
217:01   Jack Davies U15MDerby2.8 
1217:5   Finlay Hutchinson U15MNotts-0.8 
317:15   Idayi Jumbe U15MKettering1.9 
417:17   Tom Ellis U15MNotts/Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands2.4 
517:26   Finlay Grant U15MChesterfield1.9 
617:33   Patrick Welsh U15MDerby4.7 
717:37   Samuel Oakley U15MNene Valley3.4 
817:39   Ed Parry U15MRushcliffe3.1 
917:41   Corey Rose U15MDerby4.5 
1017:44   Harry Hewitt U15MNene Valley3.0 
1117:47   Dylan Tomaselli U15MNene Valley2.1 
1317:56   Adam Barber U15MHarborough1.3 
1418:02   Ernie Cresswell U15MDerby3.0 
1518:04   Ben Squire U15MRushcliffe4.3 
1618:12   Harry Denton U15MGrantham AC4.7 
1718:22   Samuel Hughes U15MNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs3.6 
1818:27   Joshua Geddes U15MKettering5.5 
1918:42   Harry Cocking U15MChesterfield5.2 
2018:46   Joshua Clutton U15MKettering3.2 
2118:49   Charlie Haste U15MDerby6.3 
2218:51   Ryan Raulia U15MKettering7.7 
2318:58   Ben Stevenson U15MDerby3.1 
2419:16   Josh McBride U15MLincoln Wellington5.2 
2519:21   Oliver Dann U15MAmber Valley & Erewash8.4 
2619:23   Joe Garner U15MNene Valley10.1 
2719:29   George Wilkinson U15MAmber Valley & Erewash7.8 
2819:31   Keyon Greveson U15MChesterfield10.7 
2919:41   Lorcan Hatton U15MDerby10.2 
3019:51   Thomas Seargent U15MAmber Valley & Erewash10.0 
3119:55   Dan Galpin U15MBourne14.4 
3220:00   Billy Wallbank U15MHeanor11.6 
3320:04   Ben Brooker U15MKettering2.6 
3420:09   Joel McGraw U15MAmber Valley & Erewash2.2 
3520:15   Seth Cardew U15MNene Valley8.1 
3620:22   Cameron Turner U15MSutton-in-Ashfield4.2 
3720:30   Alex Galpin U15MBourne7.9 
3820:50   Robert Aylmore U15MNene Valley9.3 
3921:17   Barnaby Read U15MAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 7.8 
4022:04   Ethan Roberts U15MDerby13.6 
4122:30   Drew Birkett U15MDerby12.8 
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:06   Lauren McNeil U17WMansfield3.8 
219:00   Molly Peel U17WNene Valley5.0 
319:04   Alice Crane U17WDerby6.3 
419:18   Elizabeth Webster U17WMatlock/Chesterfield7.7 
519:40   Louise Cocking U17WChesterfield6.4 
620:00   Eilidh Maclean U17WHarborough5.9 
720:15   Abigail Simpson U17WNotts9.0 
820:25   Lizzie Clapp U17WHarborough9.4 
920:28   Sosseh BaddieU17WDerby AC  
1020:43   Elin James U17WBourne10.8 
1120:59   Nancy Britten U17WMansfield6.5 
1221:02   Amber Park U17WNene Valley7.3 
1321:25   Loren Kitching U17WAmber Valley & Erewash12.6 
1421:43   Michaela DicksU17WMatlock  
1521:55   Katie Tasker U17WNene Valley8.9 
1622:26   Bethany Wallis U17WHarborough8.8 
1723:49   Tilly Owens U17WNewark AC15.5 
1824:29   Lauren Owens U17WNewark AC16.5 
1924:57   Sarah Maston U17WRushcliffe13.8 
2027:48   Trinity Coombs U17WCorby19.0 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:59   Sam Marsh U17MHeanor-0.3 
222:25   Owen Wilkinson U17MNene Valley1.5 
322:31   Ewan Spencer U17MChesterfield0.1 
422:36   Oscar Cousins U17MChesterfield0.5 
522:39   Samuel Allen U17MChesterfield2.0 
622:48   Luca Mayes U17MCorby0.8 
723:16   Tom Spencer U17MChesterfield0.2 
823:26   Ethan Barr U17MDerby3.8 
923:39   Jack Shorten U17MBurton1.3 
1023:50   Lewis Boswell U17MSutton-in-Ashfield2.3 
1123:52   Archie Rainbow U17MNene Valley-0.8 
1224:01   Jude Bush U17MDerby0.8 
1924:11   Jack Foot U17MLincoln Wellington3.2 
1324:12   Adam Knights U17MAmber Valley & Erewash3.1 
1424:19   Harvey Hancock U17MNene Valley2.9 
1524:33   Charlie Norman U17MSutton-in-Ashfield3.2 
1624:36   M Beech-McPhilbinU17MNotts AC  
1724:40   Matthew William Golder U17MDerby4.9 
1825:02   Charlie Combey U17MSaffron AC3.0 
2025:15   Lucas Wolf-Pudney U17MCharnwood2.3 
2125:33   Ben Roberts U17MPeterborough/Nene Valley7.7 
2226:25   Sam Garner U17MNene Valley5.0 
2326:34   Matthew Dowling U17MNene Valley4.2 
2428:10   Matt ShipleyU17MAbsolute Tri  
Page: 1 2 3