North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
1 Dec 18
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:34Seamus Conlon U11MWreake & Soar Valley6.7 
26:45Charlie Atkins U11MDaventry4.7 
36:49Alex Currie U11MMatlock18.8 
46:50Jacob Jones U11MMatlock7.9 
56:57Joshua Wiles U11MPeterborough10.0 
66:58Jacob Godawa-EdugeU11MOWLS  
76:58Thomas Broadley U13MGrantham AC14.2 
86:59William Croft U11MMatlock11.1 
97:00Harry Campion U11MOwls Leicester6.6 
107:05Luke Bradbury U11MDerby4.3 
117:08Jack Cremin U11MDerby19.8 
127:11Jack Reichow U11MWreake & Soar Valley15.6 
137:13Adam Hursthouse U11MMansfield13.1 
147:14Oscar Newboult U11MDerby20.5 
157:16Connor Duffin U11MHeanor8.2 
167:17Nathaniel Clifford U11MNene Valley4.9 
177:19Joseph Young U11MHeanor7.2 
187:22Ed Orchard U11MOwls Leicester6.3 
197:23Tom HughesU11MNene Valley  
207:24Lucas Oakley U11MNene Valley11.9 
217:24Noah Fell U11MNene Valley7.3 
227:26Rhys BuswellU11MNene Valley  
237:29Spencer Phillips U11MOwls Leicester17.1 
247:36James ChiltonU11MKettering Town Harriers  
257:38Oscar Blake U11MHeanor7.1 
267:39Dan RobertsU11MNene Valley  
277:43Evan Willis U11MKettering29.7 
287:46Joshua Bailey U11MAmber Valley & Erewash16.3 
297:47Sebastian Tonks U11MAbsolute Tri31.5 
307:55Edzus Linde U11MOwls Leicester19.8 
317:57Max Houlton U11MAmber Valley & Erewash19.0 
328:04Finley Brooker U11MKettering5.4 
338:11Marcus Southwell U11MHarborough32.4 
348:23Fraser Boole U11MNene Valley27.2 
358:27Sam Page U11MOwls Leicester21.0 
368:42Daniel WicksU11MOWLS  
378:51Daniel SnepseU11MOWLS  
388:54Isaac WicksU11MOWLS  
399:13Henry Lowe U11MDerby25.9 
2KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:41Iris Clarke U13WSutton-in-Ashfield4.5 
26:52Evie Hemmings U13WNene Valley7.9 
36:58Caitlin McCarney U11WBurton5.8 
47:11Amy Aldridge U11WSaffron AC22.1 
57:17Alexandra Braid U11WNene Valley14.0 
67:22Lola Gaches U11WPeterborough10.9 
77:23Matilda HerriesU11W4 Life Tri Club  
87:36Phoebe Tilsley U11WAmber Valley & Erewash17.8 
97:49Faith Perkins U11WPeterborough7.9 
107:50Amelia Arbon U11WMansfield7.9 
117:52Georgia BelbinU11WMatlock AC  
127:55Ruby WrightU11WNene Valley  
138:02Molly Hammond U11WDerby20.7 
148:06Jess Parker U11WOwls Leicester16.0 
158:07Ella BakerU11WHeanor RC  
168:08Amy Randle U11WDerby22.9 
178:11Kira West U11WDerby13.0 
188:24Roxy JamiesonU11WDerby  
198:34Lucy Lynas U11WHeanor16.8 
208:42Ffion Perkins U11WPeterborough29.2 
218:49Aisha Redhead U11WHarborough10.9 
229:32Marwa Abdelguerfi U11WOwls Leicester26.3 
239:35Safia Abdelguerfi U11WOwls Leicester29.5 
249:54Jamie SpilaneU11WOWLS  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:29Theo Simpson U13MNotts6.4 
213:47Jasper Adamson U13MAbsolute Tri1.3 
313:51Joe MatthewsU13MDesford Striders  
413:52Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe2.4 
514:12Adam Boydell U13MRushcliffe2.0 
614:16Harry Rainbow U13MOwls Leicester3.7 
714:19Ryan Butler U13MSaffron AC13.9 
814:22Lewis Wiles U13MPeterborough6.0 
1014:29Archie Winson U13MHeanor8.2 
914:29Keiran Ashman U13MCharnwood0.2 
1114:41Stanley UnknownU13MDerby  
1214:42Thomas Eason U13MAmber Valley & Erewash4.7 
1314:42Owen James U13MBourne5.8 
1414:46Oscar WysynskiU13MRushcliffe AC  
1514:52Thomas Rouse U13MDerby17.4 
1615:18Owen Lynas U13MHeanor8.3 
1715:22Ewan BushfieldU13MAmber Valley EAC  
1815:26Dylan Izzet U13MSaffron AC18.8 
1915:43Felix Bowling U13MNene Valley1.9 
2016:05Freddie Kugelmann U13MBurton16.2 
2116:15George Stock U13MDerby9.8 
2216:28Edward LindellU13MNene Valley  
2316:29Thomas Kaul U13MAmber Valley & Erewash23.0 
2416:31Matthew Foreman U13MMatlock22.4 
2516:36Dennis Cundy U13MDerby21.1 
2616:40Toby Hedges U13MBurton21.4 
2716:49Joshua Pegg U13MSaffron AC6.1 
2817:11Tom LegoodU13MHeanor RC  
2917:41Fin Dixey U13MDesford7.8 
3018:23Callum Fraser U13MDesford8.8 
3118:30Nathan MugatiU13MOWLS  
3218:38Charlie Cotton U13MHeanor10.0 
3319:38Todd Blissett U13MBurton25.6 
3KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:41Lizzy Edge U15WRushcliffe4.0 
213:48Jessamine Hughes U15WNotts9.9 
313:54Amelia Chrispin U15WNewark AC7.4 
414:04Madeleine Mayes U15WCorby9.2 
514:19Poppy Mead U15WDerby8.4 
614:27India Barwell U15WLincoln Wellington1.7 
714:47Valentina Costa U15WDerby5.7 
814:55Jasmine Greveson U15WChesterfield12.1 
915:08Imogen Edwards U15WRushcliffe15.2 
1015:09Ellie Rainbow U15WNene Valley8.9 
1115:10Chelsie Bole U15WNene Valley11.3 
1215:14Megan Emerton U15WDerby16.8 
1315:23Evie Jones U15WDerby6.0 
1415:27Amelia Corke U15WMatlock6.9 
1515:30McKenzie Smith-Byrne U15WSaffron AC15.6 
1615:46Isabella Vinter U15WLincoln Wellington15.8 
1715:49Lottie Hemmings U15WNene Valley8.3 
1815:54Lillie Jeffries-Williams U15WDerby9.0 
1916:01Lauren Ford U15WBurton14.0 
2016:08Josie Knight U15WNene Valley8.2 
2116:09Amy Rouse U15WDerby12.0 
2216:12Harriet Jones U15WRushcliffe17.1 
2316:27A BriggsU15WNotts AC  
2416:48Kiera King U15WRushcliffe18.0 
2516:52Jessica Kaul U15WAmber Valley & Erewash36.8 
2616:57Emma Wilkins U15WHeanor19.0 
2717:15Erin Treacy U15WCorby8.2 
2817:26Alice Bailey U15WBourne30.5 
2917:29Ruby Connell U15WNotts14.4 
3017:34Francesca Howett U15WAmber Valley & Erewash11.0 
3118:21Amy Burrows U15WDerby28.8 
3219:14Abbie WoolleyU15WSutton Harriers  
3319:24Alexa Boole U15WNene Valley17.7 
3419:35Lily Trueman U15WBurton15.1 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:04Paige Barker U13WBurton6.6 
214:20Sarah Bourne U13WDerby5.5 
314:31Freya Lester U13WMatlock10.3 
414:52R ChallendorU13WNotts AC  
514:59Magdalena Gancheva U13WKettering4.4 
615:04Molly Emerton U13WDerby15.6 
715:08Eve Rowley U13WSaffron AC9.8 
815:10Matilda McGrath U13WSaffron AC15.4 
915:16Grace-Rose WaltersU13WDesford Striders  
1015:18Kate Pomerleau U13WDaventry7.9 
1115:19Mya Acharya U13WSaffron AC13.0 
1215:20Olivia Allen U13WMatlock/Chesterfield14.3 
1315:21Zennor Coombs U13WCorby15.8 
1415:38Natasha McBride U13WLincoln Wellington8.1 
1515:44Caitlin McCloy U13WMatlock2.0 
1615:49Elsie Jackson U13WDerby14.1 
1715:54Martha Seargent U13WAmber Valley & Erewash15.4 
1816:09Carmen Jackson U13WAmber Valley & Erewash14.0 
1916:20Isabella Rouse U13WDerby14.5 
2016:25Isla Fullock HinesU13WNene Valley  
2116:30Jasmine Ellis U13WAmber Valley & Erewash15.1 
2216:31Holly Lynas U13WHeanor10.1 
2316:56Millie Clarke U13WBurton21.2 
2416:58Amber Wilkins U13WHeanor17.0 
2516:59Imogen Poole U13WDesford14.4 
2617:04Pheobe HarrisonU13WDerby  
2717:12Erin Barwell U13WLincoln Wellington16.6 
2817:16Nancy Read U13WAbsolute Tri13.7 
2917:29Anna Douglas U13WOwls Leicester19.9 
3017:44Daisy Boswell U13WSutton-in-Ashfield20.0 
3118:04Kiera McVammU13WNene Valley  
3218:05Josie ClickU13WKettering Town Harriers  
3318:47Becki Gray U13WNene Valley21.7 
3420:30Lily Harris U13WHarborough9.0 
3520:48Luize SneptseU13WOWLS  
 
5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:47Alex Coleston-Shields U15MCharnwood0.7 
217:01Jack Davies U15MDerby-2.5 
1217:5Finlay Hutchinson U15MNotts-2.7 
317:15Idayi Jumbe U15MKettering7.5 
417:17Thomas Ellis U15MNotts7.2 
517:26Finlay Grant U15MChesterfield-3.6 
617:33Patrick Welsh U15MDerby-0.7 
717:37Samuel Oakley U15MNene Valley4.3 
817:39Ed Parry U15MRushcliffe7.0 
917:41Corey Rose U15MDerby6.0 
1017:44Harry Hewitt U15MNene Valley-2.4 
1117:47Dylan Tomaselli U15MNene Valley-0.4 
1317:56Adam Barber U15MHarborough-2.7 
1418:02Ernie Cresswell U15MDerby2.9 
1518:04Ben Squire U15MRushcliffe-0.1 
1618:12Harry Denton U15MGrantham AC-0.5 
1718:22Samuel Hughes U15MNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs5.0 
1818:27Joshua Geddes U15MKettering-1.6 
1918:42Harry Cocking U15MChesterfield8.8 
2018:46Joshua Clutton U15MKettering5.1 
2118:49Charlie Haste U15MDerby2.7 
2218:51Ryan Raulia U15MKettering9.8 
2318:58Ben Stevenson U15MDerby-0.8 
2419:16Josh McBride U15MLincoln Wellington7.9 
2519:21Oliver Dann U15MAmber Valley & Erewash15.0 
2619:23Joe Garner U15MNene Valley16.7 
2719:29George Wilkinson U15MAmber Valley & Erewash15.1 
2819:31Keyon Greveson U15MChesterfield12.9 
2919:41Lorcan Hatton U15MDerby18.1 
3019:51Thomas Seargent U15MAmber Valley & Erewash10.9 
3119:55Dan Galpin U15MBourne11.0 
3220:00Billy Wallbank U15MHeanor19.6 
3320:04Ben Brooker U15MKettering-1.5 
3420:09Joel McGraw U15MAmber Valley & Erewash-0.5 
3520:15Seth Cardew U15MNene Valley14.8 
3620:22Cameron Turner U15MSutton-in-Ashfield8.1 
3720:30Alex Galpin U15MBourne6.4 
3820:50Robert Aylmore U15MNene Valley12.5 
3921:17Barnaby Read U15MAbsolute Tri6.7 
4022:04Ethan Roberts U15MDerby22.0 
4122:30Drew Birkett U15MDerby9.3 
5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:06Lauren McNeil U17WMansfield3.8 
219:00Molly Peel U17WNene Valley6.8 
319:04Alice Crane U17WDerby2.2 
419:18Elizabeth Webster U17WMatlock/Chesterfield11.3 
519:40Louise Cocking U17WChesterfield9.8 
620:00Eilidh Maclean U17WHarborough8.2 
720:15Abigail Simpson U17WNotts14.5 
820:25Lizzie Clapp U17WHarborough13.0 
920:28Sosseh BaddieU17WDerby AC  
1020:43Elin James U17WBourne19.1 
1120:59Nancy Britten U17WMansfield11.1 
1221:02Amber Park U17WNene Valley6.5 
1321:25Loren Kitching U17WAmber Valley & Erewash20.7 
1421:43Michaela DicksU17WMatlock  
1521:55Katie Tasker U17WNene Valley11.2 
1622:26Bethany Wallis U17WHarborough/Exeter Uni6.1 
1723:49Tilly Owens U17WNewark AC18.5 
1824:29Lauren Owens U17WNewark AC22.0 
1924:57Sarah Maston U17WRushcliffe19.1 
2027:48Trinity Coombs U17WCorby26.8 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:59Sam Marsh U17MHeanor/Mansfield TC2.5 
222:25Owen Wilkinson U17MNene Valley1.9 
322:31Ewan Spencer U17MChesterfield-3.1 
422:36Oscar Cousins U17MChesterfield0.9 
522:39Samuel Allen U17MChesterfield6.9 
622:48Luca Mayes U17MCorby2.4 
723:16Tom Spencer U17MChesterfield-2.5 
823:26Ethan Barr U17MDerby12.1 
923:39Jack Shorten U17MBurton1.2 
1023:50Lewis Boswell U17MSutton-in-Ashfield3.8 
1123:52Archie Rainbow U17MNene Valley-3.4 
1224:01Jude Bush U17MDerby5.6 
1924:11Jack Foot U17MLincoln Wellington0.6 
1324:12Adam Knights U17MAmber Valley & Erewash-0.3 
1424:19Harvey Hancock U17MNene Valley-0.6 
1524:33Charlie Norman U17MSutton-in-Ashfield6.9 
1624:36M Beech-McPhilbinU17MNotts AC  
1724:40Matthew William Golder U17MDerby12.2 
1825:02Charlie Combey U17MSaffron AC5.3 
2025:15Lucas Wolf-Pudney U17MCharnwood4.1 
2125:33Ben Roberts U17MPeterborough/Nene Valley16.2 
2226:25Sam Garner U17MNene Valley8.1 
2326:34Matthew Dowling U17MNene Valley8.2 
2428:10Matthew Shipley U17MAbsolute Tri3.2 
Page: 1 2 3