North Eastern County Championships External Results
Wrekenton
8 Dec 18

To see full results click here
1.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:28   Zac Brannon U11MNorth Shields Poly6.3 
26:45   Jem HendersonU11MTynedale Harriers & AC  
36:46   Alex Lienard U11MUnattached5.5 
46:51   Charlie JonesU11MMiddlesbrough Mandale  
56:52   Oscar MakepeaceU11MNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
66:52   Oliver TomlinsonU11MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
76:59   Jake Stroud U11MElswick14.7 
87:01   Jacob Brown U11MBillingham9.7 
97:04   Luke Pichler U11MWallsend11.8 
107:09   Albie McPateU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
117:10   Adam Feenan U11MNorth Shields Poly12.2 
127:13   Jack Price U11MAlnwick11.6 
137:14   Charlie FurnessU11MNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
147:16   Matthew WatersU11MGateshead Harriers & AC  
157:18   Alfie CookU11MGateshead Harriers & AC  
167:24   Max CummingsU11MNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
177:27   Henry Kirkbride U11MAllerton Junior19.9 
187:30   Archie Cann U11MAllerton Junior11.9 
197:32   Arran Head U11MNorth Shields Poly16.8 
207:33   Jamie LoneganU11MBlaydon Harrier & AC  
217:36   Alex PavenU11MAllerton Juniors  
227:36   Duncan RobU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
237:39   Owen Brown U11MNorth Shields Poly23.7 
247:40   Hayden StevenU11MSouth Shields Harriers & AC  
257:41   Dougie Plant U11MAllerton Junior11.7 
267:43   Gabriel Curtis U11MBirtley16.2 
277:46   Jay Horner U11MEvenwood20.3 
287:49   Isaac Adams U11MNorth Shields Poly26.4 
297:51   Matthew Maley U11MNorth Shields Poly12.5 
307:53   Logan KnoxU11MBlaydon Harrier & AC  
317:57   Samson Oliver U11MGateshead27.2 
327:57   Elijah Fahey U11MNorth Shields Poly22.1 
337:58   Sam Allison U11MElswick7.8 
348:01   Jamie OshinU11MWashington Running Club  
358:02   Jonathan Maley U11MNorth Shields Poly14.3 
368:04   Owen Barron U11MChester-le-Street19.0 
378:04   Ben AtkinsonU11MNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
388:05   William WoodU11MDr Thomlinsons Middle School  
398:06   Adam Stout U11MGosforth32.5 
408:10   Callum BaileyU11MBirtley AC  
418:10   Robert AtkinsonU11MBlaydon Harrier & AC  
428:11   Gabriel VennerU11MNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
438:12   Callum Dalkin U11MGosforth26.8 
448:14   Jacob Waterston U11MSunderland21.9 
458:15   Daniel Scott U11MWallsend26.0 
468:19   Dan HieronsU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
478:20   William YoungU11MSunderland Harriers & AC  
488:27   Jaimie LeylandU11MLow Fell RC  
498:28   Patrick SalmonU11MBlaydon Harrier & AC  
508:29   Leon Topping U11MSunderland25.9 
518:30   Hiro Brannigan U11MNorth Shields Poly26.5 
528:40   Thomas Davidson U11MNorth Shields Poly32.2 
538:42   Angus McCloyU11MGateshead Harriers & AC  
548:43   Jack InghamU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
558:43   Noah MyersU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
568:48   Robert EnglandU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
578:48   Dylan TurpinU11MLow Fell RC  
588:49   Tom WallaceU11MBlaydon Harrier & AC  
598:50   Toby MarrU11MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
608:56   Edward ScottU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
618:56   Tristan Crang U11MGateshead23.4 
629:10   James DixonU11MBillingham Marsh House  
639:17   Connor BarrettU11MGateshead Harriers & AC  
649:20   Daniel HowdleU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
659:23   Joshua ToppingU11MSunderland Harriers & AC  
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:33   Eden Creasey U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.5 
26:44   Zara Jones U11WDarlington H7.6 
36:47   Sophie Quinn U11WBillingham11.9 
47:04   Poppy Wilde U11WElswick8.8 
57:20   Hannah Atkinson U11WNorth Shields Poly13.1 
67:22   Katy Otterson U11WNorth Shields Poly15.9 
77:27   Maggie Graham U11WBirtley15.1 
87:29   Daisy Graham U11WBirtley11.6 
97:30   Amelia Jones U11WChester-le-Street13.3 
107:34   Jocelyn Black U13WNorth Shields Poly14.6 
117:35   Erin Blight U11WElswick14.8 
127:35   Lucy Boot U11WAllerton Junior12.3 
137:36   Catherine Atkinson U11WNorth Shields Poly13.1 
147:39   Evie Peart U13WDurham13.2 
157:41   Grace DerryU11WAllerton Juniors  
167:46   Savannah Tarn U13WDarlington H11.9 
177:47   Darcey Tullis U11WSouth Shields8.4 
187:54   Amber Husband U11WBillingham26.0 
197:56   Isabel MatherU11WSunderland Harriers & AC  
207:58   Annabelle Coxon U11WAllerton Junior12.0 
218:05   Emma CarterU11WDarlington H & AC  
228:06   Niamh LonerganU11WBlaydon Harrier & AC  
238:07   Frances ElliotU11WGosforth Harriers & AC  
248:07   Skye MarshalU11WGateshead Harriers & AC  
258:10   Niamh Adams U11WBlyth17.0 
268:11   Grace Carter U11WDurham9.8 
278:11   Lottie Graves U11WShildon19.4 
288:17   Beatrice Thew U11WNorth Shields Poly16.6 
298:18   Ruby Rose Colver U11WTyne Bridge20.5 
308:19   Rosie Anderson U11WBlackhill17.1 
318:21   Tess Hindmarsh U11WAlnwick22.2 
328:28   Terri Bouma U11WBirtley31.4 
338:31   Sydney Lauren Bungay U13WElswick18.5 
348:35   Lola WoodU11WElswick Harriers  
358:36   Darcy Lines U11WChester-le-Street20.5 
368:40   Kate Jude U11WElswick28.8 
378:49   Mia Davison U11WSunderland32.0 
388:50   Xara Purvis U11WAlnwick20.5 
398:52   Jessica Robinson U11WElswick25.2 
409:00   Tamsin Hutton StottU11WAlnwick Harriers  
419:14   Jessie Richardson U11WNorth Shields Poly26.6 
429:17   Tilly Hauxwell U11WCrook27.7 
439:18   Karly Smith U13WChester-le-Street27.2 
449:18   Freya Pullan U11WNorth Shields Poly33.7 
459:34   Carrie DeightonU11WGateshead Harriers & AC  
469:41   Laila Pipe U11WDerwentside30.3 
479:42   Bex HeeleyU11WAlnwick Harriers  
489:49   Louise Syers U11WAlnwick31.2 
499:51   Ellie Crosley-LowthianU11WSunderland Harriers & AC  
509:56   Libby HallU11WChester Le Street & Dist AC  
5110:00   Phoebe KirtleyU11WSouth Shields Harriers & AC  
5210:04   Keira BairstowU11WElswick Harriers  
5310:20   Bekka KirtleyU11WSouth Shields Harriers & AC  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:12   Tom Slane U13MBlackhill1.1 
212:14   Ryan Davies U13MMorpeth1.0 
312:17   Brandon Pye U13MHoughton Harriers5.3 
412:46   Nathaniel Henderson U13MTynedale9.9 
512:52   Samuel Terry U13MDurham3.2 
612:53   Alex Boyer U13MDarlington H3.8 
712:55   Joe Dixon U13MMorpeth0.1 
812:56   Ethan Bond U13MGosforth2.0 
913:01   Theo Dragoi U13MGateshead5.2 
1013:10   Noah Glanville U13MDurham5.9 
1113:22   William Henderson U13MDurham13.9 
1213:29   Joseph Hudspith U13MMorpeth13.1 
1313:31   Matthew Downs U13MNew Marske4.5 
1413:38   Matthew Das U13MGateshead6.1 
1513:40   Max Murray John U13MAlnwick6.4 
1613:52   William Butterworth U13MElswick14.9 
1714:01   Jake Robertson U13MElswick13.2 
1814:03   Francis Thomas U13MBlaydon13.4 
1914:03   Matthew Vest U13MDarlington H11.1 
2014:05   Joseph Lonergan U13MBlaydon9.3 
2114:05   Zak Kettle U13MTyne Bridge8.2 
2214:09   Oliver Duthie U13MHartlepool Youth/Cleveland Schs7.4 
2314:12   Benjamin Asquith U13MGateshead6.7 
2414:15   Oliver Ezeoke U13MGateshead8.3 
2514:17   David Carr U13MTyne Bridge8.8 
2614:20   Harry Ayre U13MSunderland15.1 
2714:23   Luca Shaw U13MGateshead12.7 
2814:27   Sandy ByrneU13MDerwent Valley Trail Runners  
2914:30   Ethan Marron U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.0 
3014:31   George Craggs U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.6 
3114:39   Kian Wallinger U13MMarsh House9.0 
3214:42   Dylan Wilson U13MDarlington H5.0 
3314:43   Adam Howliston U13MMorpeth10.5 
3414:45   Benjamin Maley U13MNorth Shields Poly9.3 
3514:49   Sam Dent U13MMorpeth16.8 
3614:50   Cassius Dornan U13MGateshead9.3 
3714:53   Daniel Turnbull U13MNorth Shields Poly19.3 
3814:58   Jordy Armstrong U13MBirtley19.7 
3915:06   Finton AireyU13MLow Fell RC  
4015:06   Ben ThorpeU13MBlaydon Harriers & AC  
4115:07   Matthew Drummond U13MBirtley11.9 
4215:08   Thomas Francis U13MBirtley16.0 
4315:11   Innes Fordyce U13MGateshead18.8 
4415:13   George Turner U13MNorth Shields Poly16.4 
4515:14   Harry Snaith U13MTyne Bridge16.4 
4615:15   Oliver Hayes U13MNorth Shields Poly18.1 
4715:16   Ashton Harrison U13MDarlington H10.9 
4815:21   Adam Robinson U13MElswick17.8 
4915:23   Jack Armstrong U13MDerwentside18.8 
5015:24   Sam Mason U13MDurham7.0 
5115:26   Jak Jarvis U13MSunderland8.0 
5215:29   Harris Hall U13MAlnwick7.5 
5315:30   Lewis Watson U13MBirtley13.2 
5415:32   Callum Akhtar U13MGosforth17.6 
5515:34   Harvey Burford U13MDurham19.3 
5615:34   Joe Willis U13MSunderland10.0 
5715:35   Martyn Rahmann U13MBirtley22.4 
5815:44   Jake Wilkes U13MDurham11.7 
5915:45   Alex Biddlecombe U13MGateshead22.3 
6015:49   Carl Charlton U13MHoughton Harriers12.4 
6115:50   Noah Scott U13MLow Fell18.2 
6215:51   Callum Darby U13MShildon/Sedgefield8.4 
6315:52   Cooper Wilde U13MAlnwick21.4 
6415:59   Ben Brownless U13MBirtley17.5 
6516:06   David Newby U13MLow Fell10.2 
6616:28   Jake Moir U13MTyne Bridge12.9 
6716:44   Luke Foster U13MPhoenix Flyers10.0 
6816:49   Joseph Ashman U13MGosforth14.5 
6916:56   Kayne Hardman U13MDurham26.1 
7017:02   Daniel Walton U13MBlackhill17.0 
7117:32   Cameron Marshall U13MGateshead18.1 
7217:50   Rob Boddy U15MGosforth16.2 
7318:04   Evan Falkous U13MBlyth17.7 
7418:10   Harry Scott U13MBlackhill24.2 
7520:18   David Edwards U13MSedgefield22.9 
7620:19   Joe EggettU13MTyne Bridge Harriers  
7720:20   Daniel Burton U13MSouth Shields15.7 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:33   Zoe Hill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.4 
213:36   Emma McNeill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.6 
313:44   Charlotte Dillon U13WDurham4.7 
413:48   Alice Lewis U13WGosforth7.6 
513:54   Isabel Herbert U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.7 
613:55   Hannah Bowyer U13WBlackhill7.3 
714:02   Freya Gibson U13WDurham12.0 
814:13   Freya Clarkson U13WChester-le-Street6.1 
914:16   Jessica Peart U13WDurham8.8 
1014:21   Anya Crowder U13WGateshead10.1 
1114:32   Isabel Troop U13WNew Marske9.8 
1214:35   Ella Jones U13WChester-le-Street8.7 
1314:42   Jessica Milburn U13WGateshead7.5 
1414:47   Sophia Hill U13WDarlington H15.0 
1514:49   Flanagan CaitlinU13WElswick Harriers  
1614:51   Annabel Milburn U13WGateshead9.4 
1714:55   Millie Watson U13WGateshead11.1 
1815:00   Hannah Wightman U13WGosforth8.9 
1915:05   Rachel Mackenney U13WDurham16.1 
2015:12   Katie Joslyn U13WNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs7.5 
2115:14   Ellie Fellows U13WBlaydon10.6 
2215:16   Caitlyn Davies U13WNorth Shields Poly10.7 
2315:21   Charlotte Payton U13WNorth Shields Poly14.9 
2415:22   Isla Fishwick U13WDerwentside8.4 
2515:23   Isla Louise Wilkie U13WDerwentside11.2 
2615:25   Libby Hammond U13WDarlington H10.9 
2715:28   Faye Landless U13WGosforth8.0 
2815:36   Molly Anderson U13WBlackhill12.5 
2915:36   Amy Stewart U13WSouth Shields12.5 
3015:38   Ellie Price U13WAlnwick14.0 
3115:40   Sophie Leonard U13WHoughton Harriers16.6 
3215:45   Lucy Oliver U13WGateshead10.5 
3315:46   Freya Lillie U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12.5 
3415:47   Imogen Nicole Bungay U13WElswick10.6 
3515:48   Lucy Milburn U13WElswick10.6 
3615:56   Molly Baker U13WMorpeth15.8 
3715:59   Beth Fisher U13WBillingham21.2 
3816:04   Rebecca Harrison U13WSouth Shields10.6 
3916:04   Lilia Purvis U13WAlnwick13.4 
4016:05   Aoife Bell U13WGateshead13.2 
4116:16   Chloe Givens U13WAlnwick14.8 
4216:23   Megan Hauxwell U13WDurham14.0 
4316:24   Elizabeth Carragher U13WAlnwick17.8 
4416:28   Emily Williamson U13WDerwentside16.4 
4516:30   Grace Pybus U13WChester-le-Street13.5 
4616:32   Harriet Logan U13WDurham25.6 
4716:37   Catalina Chaundler U13WMorpeth25.2 
4816:43   Emma Ashman U13WGosforth11.1 
4916:45   Sophie Henderson U13WElswick13.3 
5016:46   Jessica Greggs U13WHoughton Harriers10.2 
5116:52   Lydia Wilkinson U13WGosforth15.4 
5216:52   Emily Patterson U13WBillingham18.0 
5316:56   Lucy Margaret Hayes U13WHoughton Harriers22.5 
5416:56   Hazel Richardson U13WBlaydon15.3 
5516:58   Ellie Kennedy U13WGosforth13.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5