North Eastern County Championships External Results
Wrekenton
8 Dec 18

To see full results click here
1.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:28   Zac Brannon U11MNorth Shields Poly7.2 
26:45   Jem HendersonU11MTynedale Harriers & AC  
36:46   Alex Lienard U11MUnattached7.6 
46:51   Charlie JonesU11MMiddlesbrough Mandale  
56:52   Oscar MakepeaceU11MNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
66:52   Oliver TomlinsonU11MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
76:59   Jake Stroud U11MElswick11.6 
87:01   Jacob Brown U11MBillingham22.6 
97:04   Luke Pichler U11MWallsend9.6 
107:09   Albie McPateU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
117:10   Adam Feenan U11MNorth Shields Poly11.8 
127:13   Jack Price U11MAlnwick16.9 
137:14   Charlie FurnessU11MNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
147:16   Matthew WatersU11MGateshead Harriers & AC  
157:18   Alfie CookU11MGateshead Harriers & AC  
167:24   Max CummingsU11MNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
177:27   Henry Kirkbride U11MAllerton Junior18.8 
187:30   Archie Cann U11MAllerton Junior13.7 
197:32   Arran Head U11MNorth Shields Poly19.1 
207:33   Jamie LoneganU11MBlaydon Harrier & AC  
217:36   Alex PavenU11MAllerton Juniors  
227:36   Duncan RobU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
237:39   Owen Brown U11MNorth Shields Poly18.7 
247:40   Hayden StevenU11MSouth Shields Harriers & AC  
257:41   Dougie Plant U11MAllerton Junior11.9 
267:43   Gabriel Curtis U11MBirtley15.6 
277:46   Jay HornerU11MEvenwood Road Runners  
287:49   Isaac AdamsU11MNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
297:51   Matthew Maley U11MNorth Shields Poly18.0 
307:53   Logan KnoxU11MBlaydon Harrier & AC  
317:57   Samson Oliver U11MGateshead22.3 
327:57   Elijah Fahey U11MNorth Shields Poly17.4 
337:58   Sam Edward Allison U11MElswick26.8 
348:01   Jamie OshinU11MWashington Running Club  
358:02   Jonathan Maley U11MNorth Shields Poly24.5 
368:04   Owen Barron U11MChester-le-Street14.4 
378:04   Ben AtkinsonU11MNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
388:05   William WoodU11MDr Thomlinsons Middle School  
398:06   Adam Stout U11MGosforth27.5 
408:10   Callum BaileyU11MBirtley AC  
418:10   Robert AtkinsonU11MBlaydon Harrier & AC  
428:11   Gabriel VennerU11MNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
438:12   Callum Dalkin U11MGosforth26.3 
448:14   Jacob Waterston U11MSunderland16.3 
458:15   Daniel Scott U11MWallsend17.1 
468:19   Dan HieronsU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
478:20   William YoungU11MSunderland Harriers & AC  
488:27   Jaimie LeylandU11MLow Fell RC  
498:28   Patrick SalmonU11MBlaydon Harrier & AC  
508:29   Leon Topping U11MSunderland21.2 
518:30   Hiro Brannigan U11MNorth Shields Poly22.1 
528:40   Thomas Davidson U11MNorth Shields Poly27.2 
538:42   Angus McCloyU11MGateshead Harriers & AC  
548:43   Jack InghamU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
558:43   Noah MyersU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
568:48   Robert EnglandU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
578:48   Dylan TurpinU11MLow Fell RC  
588:49   Tom WallaceU11MBlaydon Harrier & AC  
598:50   Toby MarrU11MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
608:56   Edward ScottU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
618:56   Tristan Crang U11MGateshead18.8 
629:10   James DixonU11MBillingham Marsh House  
639:17   Connor BarrettU11MGateshead Harriers & AC  
649:20   Daniel HowdleU11MWest Jesmond Primary  
659:23   Joshua ToppingU11MSunderland Harriers & AC  
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:33   Eden Creasey U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.5 
26:44   Zara Jones U11WDarlington H11.5 
36:47   Sophie Quinn U11WBillingham8.0 
47:04   Poppy Wilde U11WElswick8.9 
57:20   Hannah Grace Atkinson U11WNorth Shields Poly23.1 
67:22   Katy OttersonU11WNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
77:27   Maggie Graham U11WBirtley11.5 
87:29   Daisy Graham U11WBirtley9.6 
97:30   Amelia Jones U11WChester-le-Street11.5 
107:34   Jocelyn Black U13WNorth Shields Poly16.0 
117:35   Erin Blight U11WElswick19.6 
127:35   Lucy Boot U11WAllerton Junior14.7 
137:36   Catherine May Atkinson U11WNorth Shields Poly24.7 
147:39   Evie Peart U13WDurham21.6 
157:41   Grace DerryU11WAllerton Juniors  
167:46   Savannah Tarn U13WDarlington H12.9 
177:47   Darcey Tullis U13WSouth Shields7.6 
187:54   Amber Husband U11WBillingham21.2 
197:56   Isabel MatherU11WSunderland Harriers & AC  
207:58   Annabelle Coxon U11WAllerton Junior14.4 
218:05   Emma CarterU11WDarlington H & AC  
228:06   Niamh LonerganU11WBlaydon Harrier & AC  
238:07   Frances ElliotU11WGosforth Harriers & AC  
248:07   Skye MarshalU11WGateshead Harriers & AC  
258:10   Niamh Adams U11WBlyth22.1 
268:11   Grace Carter U11WDurham11.6 
278:11   Lotte GravesU11WDarlington H & AC  
288:17   Beatrice Thew U11WNorth Shields Poly17.0 
298:18   Ruby Rose Colver U11WTyne Bridge19.7 
308:19   Rosie Anderson U11WBlackhill15.6 
318:21   Tess Hindmarsh U11WAlnwick28.7 
328:28   Terri Bouma U11WBirtley26.4 
338:31   Sydney Lauren Bungay U13WElswick19.6 
348:35   Lola WoodU11WElswick Harriers  
358:36   Darcy Lines U11WChester-le-Street17.8 
368:40   Kate Jude U11WElswick28.1 
378:49   Mia Davison U11WSunderland27.2 
388:50   Xara Purvis U11WAlnwick18.2 
398:52   Jessica Robinson U11WElswick19.6 
409:00   Tamsin Hutton StottU11WAlnwick Harriers  
419:14   Jessie Richardson U11WNorth Shields Poly20.3 
429:17   Tilly Hauxwell U11WCrook23.5 
439:18   Karly Smith U13WChester-le-Street21.8 
449:18   Freya Pullan U11WNorth Shields Poly29.1 
459:34   Carrie DeightonU11WGateshead Harriers & AC  
469:41   Laila PipeU11WDerwentside AC  
479:42   Bex HeeleyU11WAlnwick Harriers  
489:49   Louise Syers U11WAlnwick27.7 
499:51   Ellie Crosley-LowthianU11WSunderland Harriers & AC  
509:56   Libby HallU11WChester Le Street & Dist AC  
5110:00   Phoebe KirtleyU11WSouth Shields Harriers & AC  
5210:04   Keira BairstowU11WElswick Harriers  
5310:20   Bekka KirtleyU11WSouth Shields Harriers & AC  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:12   Tom Slane U13MBlackhill2.6 
212:14   Ryan Davies U13MMorpeth3.5 
312:17   Brandon Pye U13MHoughton Harriers5.1 
412:46   Nathaniel Henderson U13MTynedale7.0 
512:52   Samuel Terry U13MDurham5.6 
612:53   Alex Boyer U13MDarlington H5.2 
712:55   Joe Dixon U13MMorpeth4.0 
812:56   Ethan Bond U13MGosforth4.6 
913:01   Theo Dragoi U13MGateshead11.3 
1013:10   Noah Glanville U13MDurham6.5 
1113:22   William Henderson U13MDurham9.3 
1213:29   Joseph Hudspith U13MMorpeth8.5 
1313:31   Matthew Downs U13MNew Marske4.2 
1413:38   Matthew DasU13MGateshead Harriers & AC  
1513:40   Max Murray John U13MAlnwick9.0 
1613:52   William Butterworth U13MElswick10.1 
1714:01   Jake Robertson U13MElswick11.7 
1814:03   Francis Thomas U13MBlaydon11.0 
1914:03   Matthew Vest U13MDarlington H10.6 
2014:05   Joseph Lonergan U13MBlaydon10.0 
2114:05   Zak Kettle U13MTyne Bridge8.9 
2214:09   Oliver Duthie U13MHartlepool Youth8.4 
2314:12   Benjamin Asquith U13MGateshead7.6 
2414:15   Oliver Ezeoke U13MGateshead9.1 
2514:17   David Carr U13MTyne Bridge9.7 
2614:20   Harry Ayre U13MSunderland10.4 
2714:23   Luca Shaw U13MGateshead14.2 
2814:27   Sandy ByrneU13MDerwent Valley Trail Runners  
2914:30   Ethan Marron U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11.3 
3014:31   George Craggs U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)14.4 
3114:39   Kian WallingerU13MBillingham Marsh Hse H & AC  
3214:42   Dylan Wilson U13MDarlington H6.2 
3314:43   Adam Howliston U15MMorpeth12.4 
3414:45   Benjamin Maley U13MNorth Shields Poly11.8 
3514:49   Sam Dent U13MMorpeth14.2 
3614:50   Cassius Dornan U13MGateshead13.9 
3714:53   Daniel Turnbull U13MNorth Shields Poly14.5 
3814:58   Jordy Armstrong U13MBirtley14.8 
3915:06   Finton AireyU13MLow Fell RC  
4015:06   Ben ThorpeU13MBlaydon Harriers & AC  
4115:07   Matthew Drummond U13MBirtley12.9 
4215:08   Thomas Francis U13MBirtley13.9 
4315:11   Innes Fordyce U13MGateshead14.1 
4415:13   George Turner U13MNorth Shields Poly16.7 
4515:14   Harry Snaith U13MTyne Bridge14.5 
4615:15   Oliver Hayes U13MNorth Shields Poly18.4 
4715:16   Ashton Harrison U13MDarlington H9.2 
4815:21   Adam Robinson U13MElswick13.4 
4915:23   Jack Armstrong U13MDerwentside15.4 
5015:24   Sam Mason U13MDurham10.3 
5115:26   Jak Jarvis U13MSunderland12.4 
5215:29   Harris Hall U13MAlnwick14.1 
5315:30   Lewis Watson U13MBirtley11.5 
5415:32   Callum Akhtar U13MGosforth15.7 
5515:34   Harvey Burford U13MDurham14.5 
5615:34   Joe Willis U13MSunderland14.3 
5715:35   Martyn Rahmann U13MBirtley17.5 
5815:44   Jake Wilkes U13MDurham8.9 
5915:45   Alex Biddlecombe U13MGateshead17.6 
6015:49   Carl Charlton U13MHoughton Harriers16.6 
6115:50   Noah Scott U13MLow Fell17.5 
6215:51   Callum Darby U13MShildon/Sedgefield11.4 
6315:52   Cooper Wilde U13MAlnwick17.4 
6415:59   Ben Brownless U13MBirtley20.0 
6516:06   David Newby U13MLow Fell11.6 
6616:28   Jake Moir U13MTyne Bridge15.8 
6716:44   Luke Foster U13MChester-le-Street15.5 
6816:49   Joseph Ashman U13MGosforth16.4 
6916:56   Kayne Hardman U13MDurham21.2 
7017:02   Daniel Walton U13MBlackhill17.1 
7117:32   Cameron Marshall U13MGateshead20.5 
7217:50   Rob Boddy U15MGosforth17.7 
7318:04   Evan Falkous U13MBlyth20.0 
7418:10   Harry Scott U13MBlackhill20.5 
7520:18   David Edwards U13MSedgefield19.9 
7620:19   Joe EggettU13MTyne Bridge Harriers  
7720:20   Daniel Burton U13MSouth Shields24.8 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:33   Zoe Hill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.6 
213:36   Emma McNeill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.8 
313:44   Charlotte Dillon U13WDurham6.9 
413:48   Alice Lewis U13WGosforth9.3 
513:54   Isabel Herbert U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.9 
613:55   Hannah Bowyer U13WBlackhill9.0 
714:02   Freya Gibson U13WDurham7.9 
814:13   Freya Clarkson U13WChester-le-Street8.0 
914:16   Jessica Peart U13WDurham10.1 
1014:21   Anya Crowder U13WGateshead11.1 
1114:32   Isabel Troop U13WNew Marske10.7 
1214:35   Ella Jones U13WChester-le-Street9.5 
1314:42   Jessica Milburn U13WGateshead9.9 
1414:47   Sophia Hill U13WDarlington H12.7 
1514:49   Flanagan CaitlinU13WElswick Harriers  
1614:51   Annabel Milburn U13WGateshead11.8 
1714:55   Millie Watson U13WGateshead13.8 
1815:00   Hannah Wightman U13WGosforth10.8 
1915:05   Rachel Mackenney U13WDurham14.7 
2015:12   Katie Joslyn U13WNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs9.9 
2115:14   Ellie Fellows U13WBlaydon13.8 
2215:16   Caitlyn Davies U13WNorth Shields Poly12.0 
2315:21   Charlotte Payton U13WNorth Shields Poly14.5 
2415:22   Isla Fishwick U13WDerwentside11.6 
2515:23   Isla Louise Wilkie U13WDerwentside11.5 
2615:25   Libby Hammond U13WDarlington H10.8 
2715:28   Faye Landless U13WGosforth8.3 
2815:36   Molly Anderson U13WBlackhill13.5 
2915:36   Amy Stewart U13WSouth Shields13.2 
3015:38   Ellie Price U13WAlnwick16.8 
3115:40   Sophie Leonard U13WHoughton Harriers18.6 
3215:45   Lucy Oliver U13WGateshead11.6 
3315:46   Freya Lillie U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17.2 
3415:47   Imogen Nicole Bungay U13WElswick13.8 
3515:48   Lucy Milburn U13WElswick14.4 
3615:56   Molly Baker U13WMorpeth17.9 
3715:59   Beth Fisher U13WBillingham16.4 
3816:04   Rebecca Harrison U13WSouth Shields14.6 
3916:04   Lilia Purvis U13WAlnwick14.7 
4016:05   Aoife Bell U13WGateshead11.6 
4116:16   Chloe Givens U13WAlnwick17.5 
4216:23   Megan Hauxwell U13WDurham13.6 
4316:24   Elizabeth Carragher U13WAlnwick18.4 
4416:28   Emily Williamson U13WDerwentside15.0 
4516:30   Grace Pybus U20WChester-le-Street17.0 
4616:32   Harriet Logan U13WDurham20.6 
4716:37   Catalina Chaundler U13WMorpeth20.3 
4816:43   Emma Ashman U13WGosforth18.5 
4916:45   Sophie Henderson U13WElswick17.2 
5016:46   Jessica Greggs U13WHoughton Harriers14.6 
5116:52   Lydia Wilkinson U13WGosforth19.7 
5216:52   Emily Patterson U13WBillingham15.1 
5316:56   Lucy Margaret Hayes U13WHoughton Harriers17.7 
5416:56   Hazel Richardson U13WBlaydon16.1 
5516:58   Ellie Kennedy U13WGosforth14.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5