Start Fitness North Eastern Harrier League External Results
Alnwick Castle
2 Mar 19

To see full results click here
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:17   Adrian Bailes SENMBirtley/Durham Uni-4.1 
234:44   Conrad Franks V35MGateshead-2.4 
334:49   Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West-3.7 
435:10   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-2.2 
535:23   Jordan Middlemist SENMWallsend/Army-2.7 
635:23   Stephen Jackson V35MElvet-2.4 
735:38   James McKenzie SENMHeaton-1.3 
835:38   Jordan Bell U23MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.7 
935:44   James Cripwell U23MGateshead-1.7 
1035:46   David Green SENMNorth Shields Poly-1.6 
1135:53   Alexander Cook U23MDurham-0.5 
1235:57   Michael Hedley SENMTyne Bridge-1.2 
1336:02   Matthew Linsley SENMGateshead/Northumberland Schs-3.9 
1436:02   Chris Smith V35MWallsend2.2 
1536:23   Darren Purvis V40MChester-le-Street/Birtley0.2 
1636:29   Gary Wallace V35MBlackhill-1.3 
1736:31   Joseph Woods U23MBlyth/Oxford Uni-0.4 
1836:44   William Robson U23MNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni0.2 
1936:44   Jack Brown U20MJarrow & Hebburn-0.7 
2036:47   Daniel Alexander SENMGateshead-2.4 
2136:56   Mark Anderson V35MSunderland Strollers-0.6 
2237:00   Cees Van der Land V35MTyne Bridge2.1 
2337:03   Matthew Alderson SENMBlaydon-1.5 
2437:03   Lee Dover SENMHoughton Harriers-1.4 
2537:07   Alastair Johnson V45MGosforth-0.9 
2637:17   Kevin Richardson V35MTyne Bridge-0.3 
2737:23   Alex Muir SENMBlaydon0.6 
2837:41   Benedict Moore SENMGosforth1.2 
2937:47   James Meader SENMHeaton-1.4 
3037:52   Karl Taylor SENMMorpeth-0.5 
3138:02   Joe Higgins SENMElswick Harriers  
3238:04   Daniel Josephs SENMSouth Shields-0.1 
3338:04   Kevin Connolly V40MGateshead-0.5 
3438:05   Lee Gifford SENMTyne Bridge-0.1 
3538:08   Stephen MaGrath V35MLow Fell0.4 
3638:09   Andrew Bell SENMElswick1.2 
3738:11   Andy Graham V35MWallsend0.3 
3838:13   Rob Everson SENMDurham0.1 
3938:14   Kevin Wilson SENMWallsend3.0 
4038:23   Steven Medd V40MGateshead-0.1 
4138:27   John S Donneky V35MDerwentside AC  
4238:38   Thomas Innes U23MMorpeth-0.5 
4338:39   Simon Lyon V35MWallsend1.1 
4438:42   Lee Bennett V50MMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners0.1 
4538:43   Chris Morley V55MNorth Shields Poly3.6 
4638:44   John Cook SENMSunderland Strollers0.9 
4738:46   Andrew Ball V40MElswick1.6 
4838:55   Joseph Cherry U23MJesmond3.1 
4939:01   David Wright V40MTyne Bridge1.7 
5039:03   Christopher Michael Dwyer V35MSunderland Strollers1.3 
5139:04   James Anderson V35MNorth Shields Poly1.3 
5239:05   Adam Smith SENMNorth Shields Poly3.2 
5339:07   Andrew Green V50MTynedale2.9 
5439:12   James McCreesh SENMGosforth3.6 
5539:14   Georgie Hebdon SENMElvet1.9 
5639:19   Robert Holt V35MPonteland0.1 
5739:22   Patrick Houghton V35MNorth Shields Poly1.6 
5839:25   Jonathan Law SENMJesmond3.2 
5939:28   Hedley Fletcher V45MBlaydon/Blaydon2.6 
6039:31   Graeme Watt V40MElvet1.3 
6139:32   Tim Nicholson SENMMornington Chasers/Wallsend2.0 
6239:33   Stuart Ord SENMElvet6.4 
6339:36   Fergus Bates V45MMorpeth3.5 
6439:45   Mark Wade SENMAycliffe0.9 
6539:45   Iain Armstrong V40MSaltwell3.1 
6639:47   Paul Stewart V45MSouth Shields2.0 
6739:55   Andrew Hebden V35MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
6839:58   Joe Wren U20MBlyth3.0 
6939:59   Graeme Thorpe V45MMorpeth/South Shields2.6 
7040:00   David Moir V50MTyne Bridge2.6 
7140:03   Kris White V35MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
7240:03   Neil Clubbs V35MPrudhoe Plodders  
7340:05   Ian Norman V55MHeaton2.8 
7440:08   Mark Davinson V40MDerwentside3.8 
7540:11   David Bentley V35MSedgefield1.7 
7640:21   James Martin U20MJarrow & Hebburn-2.3 
7740:23   Adam Cooper SENMMorpeth Harriers & AC  
7840:24   Michael Littlewood V40MElvet1.5 
7940:29   Peter Clough V50MCrook6.9 
8040:29   Derek McGirl V50MDurham3.1 
8140:31   Stephen Gibson V35MDerwent Valley Trail Runners  
8240:32   Kenny MacPherson V50MNorth Shields Poly7.4 
8340:34   Jason Harding V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/North East Vets5.1 
8440:40   John Hurse V35MTyne Bridge3.0 
8540:41   Joseph Mulroy SENMNorth Shields Poly1.8 
8640:41   Jonathan Gilroy V35MJarrow & Hebburn3.5 
8740:54   Ian-James Elder SENMWallsend Harriers  
8840:55   Chris Camps V35MSouth Shields1.9 
8940:57   Gary Dixon V45MBlackhill3.7 
9040:59   Isaac Dunn U23MBlaydon/East Antrim2.5 
9141:00   James Ramshaw V35MBlaydon3.7 
9241:02   Liam Reed SENMBlackhill4.8 
9341:03   Alistair Maxwell SENMTynedale6.1 
9441:04   Alexander Bruce Crombie V45MAlnwick Harriers  
9541:06   Martin Graham SENMBlaydon4.6 
9641:06   Paul Harrison V40MLow Fell2.6 
9741:08   Jordon Cairns SENMHeaton2.8 
9841:08   Samuel Hansen U20MNewcastle Uni2.6 
9941:09   Jeff McGurty V40MSouth Shields1.7 
10041:11   Chris Lines V45MSedgefield2.8 
10141:11   Alasdair Blain V35MTyne Bridge3.7 
10241:12   Nick Atkinson V40MJarrow & Hebburn AC  
10341:19   Philip Aiston SENMWallsend19.5 
10441:27   Tom Colquitt SENMSouth Shields4.9 
10541:30   Dominic Head U20MNewcastle University  
10641:33   Peter Setterfield SENMWashington5.3 
10741:34   Christopher West V35MTyne Bridge2.6 
10841:35   Matthew Levison SENMPonteland4.4 
10941:36   Ken Maynard V55MSunderland Strollers5.9 
11041:36   Paul Hilton V50MTyne Bridge/Heaton5.2 
11141:39   Mark Raine V40MSedgefield4.6 
11241:42   Daniel Mourenza SENMClaremont4.0 
11341:42   Paul John Davies V40MNorth Shields Poly3.9 
11441:44   Paul Roddy V35MWashington6.8 
11541:44   Paul Smith V35MSaltwell5.0 
11641:46   Graham Marshall V35MDerwentside5.6 
11741:46   Richard Conder V35MLow Fell3.7 
11841:47   Vaughan Hemy V50MNorth Shields Poly5.6 
11941:49   James Dias SENMBlaydon3.4 
12041:49   Matthew O'Brien SENMSaltwell3.3 
12141:52   Conal Tufnell U20MJarrow & Hebburn5.8 
12241:54   James Duthie V50MWallsend3.9 
12341:55   Laurence Reeves SENMAlnwick7.2 
12441:56   Michael Thornton V55MJarrow & Hebburn4.2 
12541:56   Stuart Scott V35MElvet4.9 
12641:58   Henry Madden SENMBlyth5.4 
12741:59   Chris Waite V45MNorth Shields Poly5.3 
12842:01   Ian Young V45MBlackhill4.2 
12942:04   Tom Atkinson V35MHoughton Harriers4.3 
13042:04   Ian Salkeld V45MJarrow & Hebburn4.8 
13142:04   Jim Thompson V50MSaltwell4.8 
13242:05   Roberto Marzo V35MClaremont4.3 
13342:07   Paul O'Neil V35MPonteland2.9 
13442:07   Karl Oakes V45MBirtley2.9 
13542:10   Robert Morris SENMAshington Hirst/Liverpool John Moores Uni1.7 
13642:11   Thomas Bell SENMHeaton4.6 
13742:12   James Johnson V45MMorpeth4.9 
13842:12   Ben Dixon V35MMorpeth21.7 
13942:14   Stephen Garbutt SENMNewcastle Frontrunners4.1 
14042:15   Danny Wade V40MLow Fell5.4 
14142:16   Adnan Khan SENMSunderland Strollers/South Shields28.5 
14242:16   Steven Johnson V45MHoughton Harriers4.0 
14342:18   Graham Syers V45MAlnwick11.1 
14442:18   Jason Oshin V35MWashington2.3 
14542:19   Mike Russell V50MElswick5.5 
14642:23   Jaycee Shotton U20MTynedale6.6 
14742:24   Dale McCallum V35MSouth Shields4.8 
14842:24   Harry Tatham SENMDerwent Valley Trail Runners6.2 
14942:25   Rory Whaling V45MElvet7.7 
15042:25   Joe Collins V35MWallsend Harriers  
15142:26   Jason Old V45MElswick3.1 
15242:27   Jason Wall V45MHeaton5.9 
15342:27   John Archer SENMAlnwick Harriers  
15442:27   Will Clark V35MMorpeth6.6 
15542:31   Kevin Emmett V50MJarrow & Hebburn3.4 
15642:34   Jason Dawson V45MMorpeth3.9 
15742:37   Brian Hetherington V50MWallsend4.3 
15842:38   Adam Fletcher V50MAlnwick Harriers  
15942:39   Justin Cox V45MSedgefield2.7 
16042:41   Steven Reynolds V45MTynedale9.4 
16142:42   James Lee V40MElvet10.4 
16242:43   Gary Thwaites V45MSedgefield6.1 
16342:44   Adam Hamilton SENMWallsend6.0 
16442:46   Dave Hartis V35MTyne Bridge2.9 
16542:48   David Nicholson V60MMorpeth5.4 
16642:49   Matthew Turnbull V35MPonteland4.1 
16742:49   John Sayer V45MSunderland Strollers6.9 
16842:49   Craig Martin Westgarth SENMCrook7.3 
16942:49   Daniel Weatherill V45MWallsend5.1 
17042:50   David Nolan SENMLow Fell4.2 
17142:51   Richard Gribbin SENMJesmond3.2 
17242:52   Gavin John Thompson V45MLow Fell3.1 
17342:52   John Rippon V50MDerwent Valley Trail Runners5.9 
17442:53   Joseph Dungworth U23MBlyth/Lancaster Uni5.1 
17542:56   David J. Bell V45MGosforth Harriers  
17642:59   Neil Fellows V40MBlaydon6.5 
17742:59   Jonathan Thornton V35MHeaton4.9 
17843:00   Timothy Allsop V45MPonteland5.7 
17943:01   Jacob Stephenson U20MDurham7.9 
18043:05   Matthew Gwilym V35MGosforth3.7 
18143:05   Craig Smith V35MWashington5.1 
18243:09   Dez Fielden V45MAycliffe2.4 
18343:10   Paddy McShane V40MJarrow & Hebburn5.3 
18443:11   Andy Chiu V35MTyne Bridge5.1 
18543:11   James Furniss V35MPrudhoe Plodders  
18643:13   Adrian Mitchison V45MGosforth Harriers  
18743:15   Calum Mills SENMHeaton3.8 
18843:19   Steven Wellings V45MGateshead7.4 
18943:20   Rob Hand V55MDurham/VAA North East5.9 
19043:20   Peter Gill V45MBirtley6.3 
19143:21   Matthew Phillips U20MHoughton Harriers5.7 
19243:21   Steve Haswell V50MMorpeth7.9 
19343:22   Craig Downs V40MCrook3.1 
19443:22   Dan Peters V35MGosforth12.1 
19543:24   Gary Dicker V50MHeaton8.7 
19643:25   Steven Patterson V40MAlnwick5.8 
19743:26   Graham Stephenson SENMSaltwell6.5 
19843:26   John Sturman V40MHeaton4.6 
19943:27   Russell Dickinson Deane V50MNewcastle Frontrunners  
20043:28   Lee Hethrington V45MSouth Shields Harriers  
20143:32   Roland Brown V45MPonteland4.4 
20243:36   Ian Hutchinson V40MDerwent Valley Trail Runners  
20343:36   Darren Peter Suleman V55MNorth Shields Poly5.3 
20443:38   Graeme Smith V35MSaltwell5.9 
20543:38   Miles Weston V45MSouth Shields6.4 
20643:38   Arran Stephenson V40MPonteland7.5 
20743:39   Tom Tinsley V60MClaremont RR  
20843:43   Chris Lawrence SENMJesmond6.2 
20943:44   David Walker V50MSedgefield5.3 
21043:44   Allan Renwick V50MElvet4.5 
21143:46   Jake Parmley U23MAshington Hirst3.8 
21243:47   David Diston V35MWallsend5.1 
21343:48   John Tollitt V55MTyne Bridge6.1 
21443:48   James Wilkins SENMJesmond4.8 
21543:53   Mike Winter V45MMorpeth10.8 
21643:55   Paul Waterston V50MMorpeth5.0 
21743:58   Paul Brennan V50MCrook5.8 
21844:04   John Nash V50MDurham5.5 
21944:04   Andrew Maxwell SENMHeaton12.3 
22044:05   Andy Duguid V35MHeaton6.1 
22144:06   Paul Robinson V40MElswick6.9 
22244:07   Martin White SENMSouth Shields Harriers  
22344:08   David Francis V45MBirtley6.7 
22444:08   Peter Holmback V35MBlyth9.5 
22544:09   Duncan Falconer V35MPonteland10.1 
22644:14   Danny Hughes SENMWallsend9.2 
22744:16   Jamie Graham V40MBirtley6.8 
22844:24   Andrew Dorrian SENMSouth Shields13.2 
22944:24   Michael Tiplady SENMBlaydon Harriers  
23044:24   Paul Charlton V40MJarrow & Hebburn9.0 
23144:26   Jack Prowse U20MDurham18.9 
23244:27   Jason Bridgewater V45MCrook5.1 
23344:30   Gordon Stutchbury V55MSun City Tri7.9 
23444:30   John Alexander SENMGosforth Harriers  
23544:32   Neil Ward V45MPonteland6.3 
23644:32   David Gribben V55MHoughton Harriers5.2 
23744:33   Paul Slaughter SENMAshington Hirst9.1 
23844:34   Declan Munnelly V40MSedgefield4.2 
23944:36   Paul Hutchinson V45MTynedale17.8 
24044:36   Andrew Dick V45MDerwent Valley Trail Runners  
24144:37   Mark Charlton V40MDerwentside8.5 
24244:38   Paul Redman V55MSunderland3.2 
24344:39   Joseph Addison SENMHunwick7.6 
24444:41   Robert Hulse V35MBlaydon7.5 
24544:41   Daniel Venner V40MNorth Shields Poly9.0 
24644:42   Anton Mirasfari SENMJarrow & Hebburn AC  
24744:45   Steve Stewart V40MSouth Shields6.4 
24844:46   Jeremy Smith V50MHeaton4.6 
24944:48   Peter Murphy V50MTynedale8.1 
25044:49   Raymond Carmichael V45MSedgefield8.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6