Start Fitness North Eastern Harrier League External Results
Temple Park
5 Jan 19

To see full results click here
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:57   Carl Smith SENMTyne Bridge/Birmingham Uni-3.7 
229:13   Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham-2.8 
329:21   Adrian Bailes SENMBirtley/Durham Uni-3.5 
429:31   Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-2.4 
529:40   Conrad Franks V35MGateshead-2.8 
629:46   Taylor Jay Glover U20MMorpeth-2.6 
729:50   Jordan Scott SENMMorpeth/Newcastle Uni-2.2 
829:52   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-1.3 
929:54   Andrew Lawrence SENMMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.2 
1029:55   Jordan Bell U23MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.3 
1130:18   Jordan Middlemist SENMWallsend/Army-1.2 
1230:19   Cameron Allan U20MHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Distri-1.3 
1330:35   Tom Goulding U23MBirtley/Cambridge Uni-0.6 
1430:45   Luke Pickering U20MDurham-1.3 
1530:47   Luke Adams SENMSouth Shields-1.8 
1630:54   Matthew Linsley SENMGateshead/Northumberland Schs-2.1 
1730:54   Lee Dover SENMHoughton Harriers-1.3 
1831:00   James Meader SENMHeaton-1.1 
1931:04   Gary Wallace V35MBlackhill-0.2 
2031:13   James McKenzie SENMHeaton-1.0 
2131:18   Matthew Alderson SENMBlaydon-0.8 
2231:18   Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.9 
2331:19   Matthew Briggs U20MMorpeth0.9 
2431:32   Brendan McMillan V35MJarrow & Hebburn/Royal Air Force-0.4 
2531:37   Michael Barker V35MSunderland1.2 
2631:39   Alistair Douglass SENMMorpeth-2.0 
2731:41   Daniel Alexander SENMGateshead-0.8 
2831:42   Michael Dawson V40MNorth Shields Poly2.5 
2931:42   Robert Walker V45MSunderland0.3 
3031:54   Benedict Moore SENMGosforth0.5 
3132:00   Steven Medd V40MGateshead-0.4 
3232:08   George Rudman U23MBlaydon/Loughborough Students-1.1 
3332:10   Alastair Johnson V45MGosforth-0.2 
3432:13   Rob Everson SENMDurham-0.2 
3532:15   Alex Muir SENMBlaydon1.0 
3632:17   Paul Blakey V45MSunderland-0.3 
3732:18   Steven McMahon V40MSunderland0.2 
3832:23   Andrew Heppell V40MGosforth0.8 
3932:25   Lee Bennett V50MMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners1.4 
4032:26   Michael ParkinsonV45MNorth Shields Poly  
4132:27   Kevin Connolly V40MGateshead-0.2 
4232:28   William Dixon U20MGateshead1.1 
4332:41   Alex Black SENMTyne Bridge2.9 
4432:42   Graeme WattV40MElvet Striders  
4532:44   Jonathon Heaney V40MNorth Shields Poly1.9 
4632:45   Ben Heathcote V35MTynedale0.4 
4732:47   Kevin Wilson SENMWallsend1.6 
4832:53   Iain Armstrong V35MSaltwell4.3 
4932:56   Patrick Duffy V40MBlackhill1.5 
5032:59   Andrew Beevers V45MBirtley  
5133:00   Steven Asquith V35MGateshead-0.4 
5233:01   Paul Stewart V45MSouth Shields1.8 
5333:01   Andy Graham V35MWallsend-0.6 
5433:10   Jonny Stephenson SENMGosforth2.0 
5533:14   Michael Mason V40MElvet2.3 
5633:24   Paul Smith V35MSaltwell5.7 
5733:32   James Anderson V35MNorth Shields Poly1.5 
5833:33   Fergus Bates V45MMorpeth3.3 
5933:36   Matthew Hetherington V35MHeaton1.4 
6033:45   Steve Rankin SENMSunderland3.3 
6133:48   David Moir V50MTyne Bridge2.1 
6233:52   John S DonnekyV35MDerwentside AC  
6333:55   Tom Elmer SENMTyne Bridge1.4 
6433:57   Jack Boaden U20MBlaydon0.6 
6534:00   Chris Camps V35MSouth Shields1.3 
6634:02   Graeme Pullan V40MSunderland2.0 
6734:05   Joe Wren U20MBlyth1.6 
6834:08   Andrew HebdenV35MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
6934:20   Denver Stretesky U20MWallsend/Stirling Uni1.7 
7034:26   James Leiper V40MPonteland3.2 
7134:26   Tim Nicholson SENMMornington Chasers/Wallsend2.2 
7234:27   Andrew Green V50MTynedale2.5 
7334:29   Sean Mackie U20MSunderland2.4 
7434:31   Neil ClubbsV35MPrudhoe Plodders  
7534:34   Keith Smith V55MTyne Bridge2.0 
7634:41   Justin Cox V45MSedgefield2.1 
7734:44   Nick AtkinsonV40MJarrow & Hebburn AC  
7834:47   Jonathan Gilroy V35MJarrow & Hebburn2.9 
7934:49   Graham Simpson SENMAlnwick8.4 
8034:49   Jonathan Law SENMJesmond2.4 
8134:49   Jason Oshin V35MWashington4.8 
8234:51   Paul Merrison V60MSunderland3.2 
8334:52   Anthony Lucio Jannetta V35MBellahouston RR2.0 
8434:54   Ian Norman V55MHeaton2.8 
8534:57   Mark Davinson V40MDerwentside2.9 
8635:02   Martin Slater V40MGateshead2.5 
8735:07   Matt Walker SENMTyne Bridge3.8 
8835:11   Simon May V40MSouth Shields6.4 
8935:16   Douglas Tickner SENMTyne Bridge3.3 
9035:18   Jordon Cairns SENMHeaton4.4 
9135:22   Adam FletcherV50MAlnwick Harriers  
9235:24   Alexander Bruce CrombieV45MAlnwick Harriers  
9335:29   Stuart Ord SENMElvet5.4 
9435:31   Karl Oakes V45MBirtley3.2 
9535:32   James Ramshaw V35MBlaydon3.8 
9635:34   Tom Whelan U20MHoughton Harriers4.7 
9735:35   Harry Tatham SENMDerwent Valley Trail Runners5.7 
9835:36   Gavin John Thompson V45MLow Fell2.8 
9935:37   James Dias SENMBlaydon3.4 
10035:38   Thomas Bell SENMHeaton5.5 
10135:40   Ian Salkeld V45MJarrow & Hebburn3.9 
10235:42   Paul John Davies V40MNorth Shields Poly4.5 
10335:43   Sam Thurlbeck V35MSunderland2.6 
10435:44   Mark Wade SENMAycliffe2.7 
10535:44   Ben Wood SENMLow Fell3.5 
10635:47   Dave Hartis V35MTyne Bridge2.5 
10735:47   Paul Redman V55MSunderland4.5 
10835:48   Tim Jones V35MWashington2.6 
10935:54   Neil Ramsay V45MGosforth5.4 
11035:57   Steven Johnson V45MHoughton Harriers4.6 
11135:59   Peter Gill V45MBirtley5.6 
11236:04   Steve Dickson V40MDerwentside4.1 
11336:05   Richard Tailford V55MTyne Bridge3.6 
11436:07   Craig Downs V40MCrook3.8 
11536:07   Christopher West V35MTyne Bridge4.5 
11636:07   Hayden Maughan SENMRyton TC5.5 
11736:08   David WakefieldV45MGateshead Harriers  
11836:10   Kevin Steven V35MSouth Shields6.5 
11936:11   Mathew Tomlinson V45MHoughton Harriers/Police4.7 
12036:15   Tom Coates SENMGosforth6.9 
12136:16   Chris Waite V45MNorth Shields Poly5.6 
12236:18   Graham Marshall V35MDerwentside5.7 
12336:19   Jason Dawson V45MAlnwick6.3 
12436:20   Danny Wade V40MLow Fell5.0 
12536:21   Jeff McGurty V40MSouth Shields4.2 
12636:21   Richard Conder V35MLow Fell3.3 
12736:22   Paul O'Neil V35MPonteland2.8 
12836:25   David Bain V40MLow Fell5.5 
12936:26   David Nicholson V60MMorpeth6.1 
13036:26   Fraser Brown SENMHeaton  
13136:27   Jake Archer SENMJesmond19.7 
13236:28   Jonathan Richards V40MBlackhill7.1 
13336:32   Alasdair Blain V35MTyne Bridge2.3 
13436:35   Steven Wellings V45MGateshead8.8 
13536:39   Gareth John Driscoll SENMGosforth7.2 
13636:40   Matthew Levison SENMPonteland4.2 
13736:42   Michael Thornton V55MJarrow & Hebburn4.8 
13836:43   Andy Wigmore V40MWallsend5.1 
13936:44   Miles Weston V45MSouth Shields6.2 
14036:45   Craig Smith V35MWashington5.9 
14136:46   Kieran Moffat U20MSouth Shields3.0 
14236:47   Darren Stoker V45MSunderland5.2 
14336:48   John Kelly V35MWashington7.4 
14436:51   Neil Ward V45MPonteland5.4 
14536:54   Gary Thwaites V45MSedgefield4.7 
14636:56   Calum Mills SENMHeaton5.0 
14737:01   David Francis V45MBirtley6.4 
14837:06   Adrian MitchisonV45MGosforth Harriers  
14937:07   David Gribben V55MHoughton Harriers5.9 
15037:08   Stephen Garbutt SENMNewcastle Frontrunners3.4 
15137:08   Philp McKeown SENMGateshead6.2 
15237:16   Paddy McShane V40MJarrow & Hebburn5.7 
15337:18   Paul Robinson V40MElswick7.3 
15437:19   Henry Madden SENMBlyth5.8 
15537:20   Neil McAnany V55MMorpeth6.4 
15637:24   Dale McCallum V35MSouth Shields5.5 
15737:26   Neil Fellows V40MBlaydon5.9 
15837:29   Jeremy Smith V50MHeaton5.4 
15937:31   Louis Goffe V35MTyne Bridge9.7 
16037:33   Darren Parks V45MJarrow & Hebburn5.9 
16137:34   Paul Roddy V35MWashington9.5 
16237:35   Ross Brown V35MHunwick8.2 
16337:37   John Clarke V50MSaltwell7.8 
16437:37   David Walker V50MSedgefield5.2 
16537:38   Martin WhiteSENMSouth Shields Harriers  
16637:39   Riccardo Antico SENMSaltwell5.6 
16737:39   Phil Green V50MHeaton6.6 
16837:41   John Rippon V50MDerwent Valley Trail Runners5.3 
16937:41   Tom TinsleyV60MClaremont RR  
17037:43   Colin Hall SENMSun City Tri17.8 
17137:45   Stewy Bell V50MBlackhill6.4 
17237:49   Tom Colquitt SENMSouth Shields11.2 
17337:52   Andy Duguid V35MHeaton5.9 
17437:54   Gordon Stutchbury V55MSun City Tri7.5 
17537:54   Pranav Anand U20MDurham2.6 
17637:56   Martin John Lloyd V45MGosforth6.9 
17737:56   Paul Noble V35MBirtley11.4 
17837:58   Ian HutchinsonV40MDerwent Valley Trail Runners  
17937:59   Andy Talbot V55MAycliffe6.2 
18038:00   Paul Hutchinson V45MTynedale16.5 
18138:02   Michael Bell V50MTyne Bridge5.7 
18238:07   Jason Wall V45MHeaton7.0 
18338:10   Nick Jobson V60MAurora9.6 
18438:22   Matthew HickmanSENMSun City Tri  
18538:23   Graeme Smith V35MSaltwell5.9 
18638:25   Jack Shawcross SENMHeaton6.9 
18738:25   Steve Stewart V40MSouth Shields7.1 
18838:32   Daniel Wilkinson SENMHeaton6.5 
18938:33   Lee Mitcheson V40MBlackhill15.0 
19038:33   Paul Slaughter SENMAshington Hirst10.7 
19138:34   Michael Jones V55MSouth Shields6.4 
19238:36   Edward Sweeney V50MSunderland5.2 
19338:38   David Coulson V50MHoughton Harriers6.4 
19438:40   David Lyall V35MSouth Shields9.1 
19538:43   Jason Adam Nash V45MNorth Shields Poly9.5 
19638:46   Jason Catterall V45MDurham3.8 
19738:46   Craig Robe V35MSouth Shields7.0 
19838:46   Will Lloyd SENMTynedale8.1 
19938:47   Richard Campbell V35MAycliffe6.5 
20038:51   Joseph Addison SENMHunwick6.7 
20138:52   Dominic Martin V40MDerwent Valley Trail Runners7.0 
20238:52   Simon Daniels V50MGosforth8.2 
20338:54   James FurnissV35MPrudhoe Plodders  
20438:56   Nigel Brown V50MJarrow & Hebburn8.4 
20538:57   Geoff Hewitson V60MCrook/North East Vets7.6 
20638:59   Alex Cook SENMHeaton10.9 
20739:06   Richard Barker V55MSunderland Strollers5.9 
20839:09   George Henderson V50MSouth Shields/North East Vets4.8 
20939:10   Richard Holland V40MAycliffe6.9 
21039:11   Ian Goulding V50MBirtley8.3 
21139:14   Steven French V40MBlyth6.2 
21239:15   Simon Wells V50MJesmond8.4 
21339:18   Richard KirbyV45MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
21439:23   Gregory Stamp SENMJesmond10.1 
21539:23   Eric Adams V40MMorpeth8.2 
21639:26   James Knox SENMTyne Bridge8.5 
21739:28   Steve Dobby V45MBlyth8.4 
21839:37   Shaun McGrath V50MHoughton Harriers7.3 
21939:39   Robert Emson V50MElswick8.3 
22039:40   Lee Pattison V40MBlaydon6.0 
22139:41   Ian Hayden V40MLow Fell6.5 
22239:42   Chris Lawrence SENMJesmond6.5 
22339:43   Jonathan Fletcher SENMHeaton7.8 
22439:44   Brian Anderson V40MBlackhill8.5 
22539:45   Philip Freestone SENMSouth Shields8.3 
22639:45   Andrew Dorrian SENMSouth Shields13.0 
22739:46   Craig Brown SENMGosforth9.8 
22839:47   Iain Singer V45MAshington Hirst10.2 
22939:47   Luke Bidwell SENMSouth Shields8.9 
23039:48   Nick ButchartV45MWashington Running Club  
23139:49   Barrie Mackenzie V40MNorth Shields Poly11.5 
23239:51   David Michael Gilmore V55MHeaton9.3 
23339:52   Mike TelferV45MAlnwick Harriers  
23439:53   Richard Ian Heslop V40MStocksfield10.4 
23539:56   Tony McphailSENMDerwentside AC  
23639:56   Richard McQuade V50MGosforth8.6 
23739:58   Alex Lockwood V40MTyne Bridge6.2 
23840:03   Adam Dixon V35MNorth Shields Poly14.5 
23940:06   Allan McManus V35MSunderland8.1 
24040:07   Paul Hughes SENMSouth Shields11.0 
24140:07   Chris Clarke V40MWashington7.4 
24240:08   Lee Drummond V45MBirtley8.7 
24340:09   Paul Burrows V45MAurora11.5 
24440:10   Mike QuinnV40MBillingham Marsh House  
24540:11   David Gibson V50MElvet11.9 
24640:11   Geoff Davis V60MElvet8.7 
24740:14   Liam WarrenSENMNewcastle Frontrunners  
24840:17   Philip Hindmarsh V45MStocksfield8.9 
24940:22   Peter Setterfield SENMWashington7.0 
25040:24   Henry Povey V50MBlyth15.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5