Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
Westward Ho!
13 Jan 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
5.6KXC 8.8KXC 4.8KXC 1.6KXC 3.2KXC 4KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.6KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:15Luke Hamley U17MNorth Devon0.0 
222:12William Figes U17MBideford3.7 
322:28Alex GriggU17MGreat Torrington School  
422:44Dan ParkinU17MPark School  
523:26Simon Neave U17MNorth Devon5.1 
623:28Sid Baldaro U17MNorth Devon6.7 
724:27Fiona Corrick U20WDevon Schs17.4 
824:54Amy AlfordSENWAppledore School  
924:56Eliza Banbury U17WNorth Devon9.7 
1025:27Hector Darling U17MNorth Devon15.1 
1126:21Will HartU17MHolsworthy College  
1226:22Zoe BetteridgeSENWNorth Devon Road Runners  
1326:27Marilyn Blair V55WTorrington/South West Vets11.3 
1426:57Davina BrownSENWSt Mary's C of E  
1527:02Karen Shapland V35WBideford11.5 
1627:12Natasha CornishSENWJust Jog  
1728:05Laura Hobbs V40WTorrington16.5 
1828:09Issy Edworthy U17WOkehampton19.1 
1928:14Anna TannerSENWMuddy Mums  
2028:25Holly WebbeSENWSt Mary's C of E  
2128:29Elise  WoodheadSENWSt Mary's C of E  
2228:32Sarah ThomasSENWAppledore School  
2328:54Sara ColvinSENWNorth Devon Triathlon  
2429:09Sarah-Jane MacKenzie-ShaplandSENWAppledore School  
2529:14Holly ShuteU17WUnattached  
2629:28Samantha BarnbrookSENWNorth Devon Triathlon  
2729:40Amanda Reeves V40WBideford19.9 
2830:23Mandy JonesSENWNorth Devon Triathlon  
2930:31Helen DinnageSENWNorth Devon Triathlon  
3030:39Paula DuffySENWSouth Molton Strugglers  
3130:46Leaha DaveySENWSt Mary's C of E  
3234:33Helen ByeSENWAppledore School  
3334:37Julie Young V40WSouth Molton26.5 
3434:42Joanne BarracloughSENWMuddy Mums  
3535:01Andrea DowningSENWMuddy Mums  
3635:43Anna BrownSENWSt Mary's C of E  
3735:55Victoria LindoSENWSt Mary's C of E  
3836:26Charlotte ElliottSENWBideford AAC  
3937:35Samantha FookSENWSouth Molton Strugglers  
 
8.8KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:00James McKibbinSENMSouth Molton Strugglers  
235:26David Cutler V40MSouth Molton2.3 
336:48Shaun WoodheadSENMSt Mary's C of E  
437:33Gary Blight V40MBideford4.2 
537:37Mark CurtisSENMSt Mary's C of E  
637:47Keith MeddemmenSENMGoodleigh School  
738:44Iain HindesSENMNorth Devon Triathlon  
839:01Ray TaylorSENMUnattached  
940:00Glyn BrownSENMSt Mary's C of E  
1040:17Ian ShuteSENMUnattached  
1140:19Matthew EastSENMSt Mary's C of E  
1242:51Bill ThorneSENMNorth Devon Road Runners  
1342:56Nick WhalleySENMSouth Molton Strugglers  
1443:38Jeffrey ButlerSENMNDRR  
1543:57Gary WebberSENMNorth Devon Triathlon  
1644:48Andrew WebbeSENMSt Mary's C of E  
1750:02Gordon  BackSENMUnattached  
1850:12Dominic LethemSENMSt Mary's C of E  
 
4.8KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:05George Thomas U15MNorth Devon2.2 
219:37Jamie Milsom U15MBideford0.8 
321:08Harvey Reeves U15MBideford4.2 
422:05Zac ThorneU15MKingsley School, Bideford  
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:42Stanley SmithU11MNorth Molton Primary School  
26:43Jack BrownU11MSt Mary's C of E  
36:47Adam Foster U11MDevon Schs12.2 
46:52Lennie PittwoodU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
56:55Riley LloydU11MHolywell  
66:59Alfie CurtisU11MNDAC  
77:03Toby CleaveU11MBradworthy Primary   
87:07Oli  CornishU11MMonkleigh  
97:10William  Rogers U11MUnattached  
107:11Percy DennisU11MMonkleigh  
117:12Henry GillU11MSwimbridge School  
127:13Barnie Reeves U11MBideford29.5 
137:15Rupert KyleU11MSwimbridge School  
147:17Archie Reeves U11MBideford30.2 
157:17Isaac Dutton U11MNorth Devon24.9 
167:21Zack SkeltonU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
177:22Harry Edwards-BradyU11MShebbear College Prep  
187:23George HolmesU11MWoolacombe School  
197:23Thomas ReedU11MMonkleigh  
207:24Dylan DaviesU11MSwimbridge School  
217:25Milo DuffyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
227:26Aex VoglerU11MSwimbridge School  
237:29Daniel Reis-FielderU11MWoolacombe School   
247:32Charlie FrostU11MSt Mary's C of E  
257:33Harry CresswellU11MGeorgeham School  
267:36Sawyer DentU11MCaen School  
277:37Robin PocockU11MBradworthy Primary   
287:38Sam NewtonU11MBradworthy Primary   
297:40Euan RoyU11MWoolacombe School  
307:44Malachi Hennessy U11MNorth Devon30.0 
317:50Oscar McRaeU11MLandkey School  
327:53Riley NaylorU11MKilhampton J&I School  
338:02Ben ShuteU11MUnattached  
348:07Max  ProuseU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
358:08Henry  LawrenceU11MKingsley School Bideford  
368:09Edward HillU11MSt Mary's C of E  
378:11Tyler SkeltonU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
388:12Olly CurtisU11MSt Mary's C of E  
398:13Myles ProuseU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
408:15Zachary SmithU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
418:16Ben MacMahonU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
428:19Archie SymonsU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
438:20Oliver Andrassy CrippsU11MSt Mary's C of E  
448:22Ashton SaltmarshU11MShebbear College Prep  
458:25Tom MathiasU11MWestcroft School  
468:26Heath BarnettU11MUnattached  
478:27Rudy RosenbaumU11MWoolacombe School  
488:31Finley ShadrickU11MBradworthy Primary  
498:33Jakob WilanU11MSt Mary's C of E  
508:34Evan BromheadU11MSt Margarets School Northam  
518:36Dougie MacNabU11MNorth Molton Primary School  
528:39Theo RoweU11MAppledore School  
538:40Sebastian  Hookes U11MWoolacombe School  
548:40Toby BuryU11MWest Buckland School  
558:43James Lethem-GentU11MSt Mary's C of E  
568:44Jude RobilliardU11MWoolacombe School  
578:47Daniel KellawayU11MNorth Molton Primary School  
588:48Jake WhalleyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
598:48Jake ShadrickU11MBradworthy Primary   
608:49Matthew ThomasU11MAppledore School  
618:52Daniel CleaveU11MBradworthy Primary   
628:57Alex WilliamsU11MGoodleigh School  
639:02Ethan LiepaU11MHolywell  
649:05Nate KingdonU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
659:09Arthur WoodU11MMonkleigh  
669:13Thomas  FarmerU11MBradworthy Primary  
679:15Jake MaundU11MAppledore School  
689:16Hugo LindenbaumU11MWest Down School  
699:17William MatthewsU11MHolywell  
709:18Winston WoodU11MMonkleigh  
719:19Henry MorrisU11MAppledore School  
729:28Luke RoweU11MUnattached  
739:30Edward EasyU11MWoolacombe School  
749:32Taylor  KingdonU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
759:33Tom WilsonU11MWest Buckland School  
769:34Leylan VanhornU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
779:36Ben WhalleyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
789:56Jack GethingU11MGeorgeham School  
799:56Braden ReadU11MSt Mary's C of E  
809:57Henry WebbU11MSt Mary's C of E  
819:59Toby BakerU11MGoodleigh School  
8210:02Ollie BroadU11MHolywell  
8310:05Archie BarstowU11MHolywell  
8410:06Jack  HewsU11MKingsley School Bideford  
8510:22Alfred CrossmanU11MGeorgeham School  
8610:28Finley Haling-HealU11MSt Mary's C of E  
8710:31James ClewleyU11MShebbear College Prep  
8810:31Will BrownU11MKingsley School Bideford  
8910:32Alfie McCurryU11MBradworthy Primary  
9011:16Daniel WilliamsU11MHorwood Newton Tracey School  
9111:41Freddie HorrocksU11MKingsley School Bideford  
1.6KXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:41Christopher Oliveira U13MNorth Devon2.0 
25:47Oscar Dean U13MNorth Devon15.3 
36:03Ryan CollU11MWoolacombe School  
46:04Freya WoodheadU11WSt Mary's C of E  
56:06Bodie JohnsU11MWoolsery Primary  
66:07Zaiph Abram-BridgesU11MWoolacombe School  
76:08Cassius Beeton U13MNorth Devon9.7 
86:10William RichardsU11MBideford AAC  
106:20Felix StoreU11MWest Buckland School  
116:20William SweetlandU11MWest Buckland School  
96:20Finley CloakU11MKingsley School Bideford  
126:27Connor KellawayU11MBratton Fleming  
136:29William Lee U11MNorth Devon12.3 
146:30Amber Drake U11WNorth Devon10.9 
156:38Henry Jones U11MNorth Devon20.4 
166:39Chloe Reis-FielderU11WWoolacombe School  
176:40Sophie Webster U11WNorth Devon14.1 
186:40Fin ColeU11MGeorgeham School  
196:41Mateo Haywood PanelaU11MGoodleigh School  
206:41Niall SladeU11MBradworthy Primary  
216:43Daniel LucasU11MUnattached  
226:43Archie CresswellU11MGeorgeham School  
236:44Jamie Hookes U11MWoolacombe School  
246:47Isabelle RoomeU11WMarwood School  
256:47Reuben  JonesU11MCaen Primary School  
266:49Roan Rees-WilliamsU11MNDAC  
276:51Oliver Smith U13MNorth Devon18.0 
286:53Ollie MathiasU11MWestcroft School  
296:54Caden Boon U11MNorth Devon11.1 
306:55Isabella HolmesU11WWoolacombe School  
316:56Daniel EvansU11MShirwell School  
326:56Oliver Ross U11MNorth Devon27.3 
336:57Callum BrownU11MBradworthy Primary  
346:58Ronnie MayoU11MMonkleigh  
357:01Theo  GierkeU11MMonkleigh  
367:01Alec GrayU11MSt Helen's Abbotsham  
377:01Harry PoweU11MSt Margaret's Northam  
387:06Farli Abram-BridgesU11WWoolacombe School  
397:08Poppy SzymankiewiczU11WMarwood School  
407:09Henry HamiltonU11MSt Margaret's Northam  
417:10James MaycockU11MBideford AAC  
427:11Violet  HibberdU11WMarwood School  
437:12Eleanor Foster U11WDevon Schs11.9 
447:14Toby CottleU11MSt Petroc's School  
457:16Cleo Parsons U11WNorth Devon22.1 
467:16Christopher Cooper U11MNorth Devon32.7 
477:17Gabriel NapierU11MMonkleigh  
487:17Calum WilsonU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
497:19Sophie Rogers U11WNorth Devon19.8 
507:19Ruby ClarkeU11WSwimbridge School  
517:20Jake StevensonU11MUnattached  
527:21Amanda FrostU11WBideford AAC  
537:22Josh LuiU11MBradworthy Primary  
547:23Finlay HollandU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
557:24Jack BarrowU11MBratton Fleming  
567:25Malakai WarrenU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
577:26Alfie VennerU11MSt Margaret's Northam  
587:27Josh Duncan U11MNorth Devon31.3 
597:28Finlay FrancisU11MBradworthy Primary  
607:29Edward WilsonU11MWest Buckland School  
617:30Sebastian Smith U11MNorth Devon32.7 
627:36Madison WilsonU11WHolywell  
637:45Sienna EastU11WSt Mary's C of E  
647:48Sophie MacMahonU11WSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
657:53Elizabeth  FosterU11WCaen Primary School  
667:56Olivia McRaeU11WLandkey School  
677:58Mae PuttipapU11WBishops Tawton School  
688:03Jamie CollU11WWoolacombe School  
698:06Imogen SpencerU11WBradworthy Primary  
708:07Nuala BurkeU11WNDAC  
718:08Megan Thomas U11WNorth Devon17.7 
728:12Megan RowtcliffU11WMonkleigh  
738:13Isabelle WestawayU11WKingsley School Bideford  
748:14Heather EasyU11WWest Buckland School  
758:14Katherine HuxtableU11WKingsley School Bideford  
768:17Elsie KesterU11WSouthmead School  
778:18Charlotte JoslinU11WSticklepath School  
788:19Charlotte BlackmoreU11WMarwood School  
798:20Martha Chambers-WilsonU11WSouthmead School  
808:22Ophelia LathamU11WUnattached  
818:34Myah GriffithsU11WGeorgeham School  
828:35Sunny BarnettU11WUnattached  
838:37Leah HerbertU11WNewport Academy  
848:45Michelle SmithU11WMonkleigh  
858:45Josie Moore U11WNorth Devon34.3 
868:47Imogen JonesU11WCaen Primary School  
878:56Madeline BondU11WLandkey School  
888:57Kaitlyn MeddemmenU11WGoodleigh School  
898:59Matilda ThornU11WWoolacombe School  
909:01Bethan Silverlock U11WNorth Devon32.0 
919:03Erin  DonnellanU11WMonkleigh  
929:05Olivia PaianoU11WMonkleigh  
939:07Esme SmithU11WSticklepath School  
949:09Kiana MelvinU11WGoodleigh School  
959:09Bronte SandixsonU11WSwimbridge School  
969:10Lauren BrownU11WSt Mary's C of E  
979:21Erica DaviesU11WNorth Molton Primary School  
989:22Etta VipondU11WWest Buckland School  
Page: 1 2