Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
West Buckland
25 Nov 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:09Luke Hamley U17MNorth Devon3.1 
219:55Victor Blasi CairolU17MKingsley School Bideford  
320:14James McKibbinSENMSouth Molton Strugglers  
420:40Dan ParkinU17MPark School  
520:46Shaun WoodheadSENMSt Mary's C of E  
621:08Mark CurtisSENMSt Mary's C of E  
721:10Simon Tithecott V45MTorrington/North Devon9.1 
821:31Iain HindesSENMNorth Devon Triathlon  
921:36Ray Taylor V55MUnattached14.9 
1021:40Keith MeddemmenSENMGoodleigh School  
1121:57Sid Baldaro U17MNorth Devon11.9 
1221:57John Shapland V65MBideford/South West Vets6.2 
1322:19Hector Darling U17MNorth Devon20.9 
1422:23Glyn BrownSENMSt Mary's C of E  
1522:30Matthew EastSENMSt Mary's C of E  
1622:51Shaun Dayman V40MNorth Devon26.7 
1722:56James Reader SENMNorth Devon18.5 
1823:09Ian ShuteSENMUnattached  
1924:02Dave GreenSENMUnattached  
2024:03Nick WhalleySENMSouth Molton Strugglers  
2124:10Bill ThorneSENMNorth Devon Road Runners  
2224:45Gary WebberSENMNorth Devon Triathlon  
2324:55Will HartU17MHolsworthy College  
2424:57Andrew WebbeSENMSt Mary's C of E  
2526:02Stephen Reeves V40MBideford21.8 
2626:25Neil  BrownSENMSouth Molton Strugglers  
2727:10Ben Cox V45MNorth Devon28.3 
2827:51Dominic LethemSENMSt Mary's C of E  
2928:30Gordon  BackSENMUnattached  
ZXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:47Aidan BarrowU13MPilton Community College  
213:04Jack Tithecott U13MNorth Devon14.9 
313:13William Prouse U13MBideford18.3 
413:18Daniel  WilliamsU13MTiverton Harriers  
513:26Ben Tolson U13MBideford12.7 
613:27Skye Pirie U15WNorth Devon8.4 
713:36Jay Tittle U15MNorth Devon12.1 
813:50Millie Ayres U15WNorth Devon15.5 
913:59Charlie Pilkington U13MBideford9.8 
1014:01Billy Gard U13MDevon Schs11.8 
1114:06Taryn Powe U15WBideford9.2 
1214:15Sunny Wright U13MNorth Devon27.1 
1314:36Indiana Stephenson U15WNorth Devon17.3 
1414:45Oliver GoldsworthyU13MBideford AAC  
1514:47Jessica Parker U15WBideford11.4 
1614:50Matthew Silverlock U13MNorth Devon17.3 
1714:54Jim Turner U13MNorth Devon23.5 
1815:15Abbi Oscroft U15WNorth Devon13.6 
1916:03Dotty Baldaro U15WNorth Devon28.5 
2016:12Sophie ShuteU15WUnattached  
2117:11Tyler John ShortU13MBideford AAC  
2217:16Ryley CurtisU13MBideford AAC  
2317:25Bo BlackmoreU15WIlfracombe Academy  
2417:36Jayden WilliamsU13MPark School  
2517:58Ellen WebberU15WPark School  
2619:28Aaron WebberU13MPark School  
2724:50Pip LindenbaumU13MBraunton Academy  
ZXC U11M 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:59Isaac Dutton U11MNorth Devon28.9 
25:06Jack BrownU11MSt Mary's C of E  
35:08Stanley SmithU11MNorth Molton Primary School  
45:09Adam Foster U11MNorth Devon5.3 
55:15Toby Cleave U11MDevon Schs11.1 
65:15Lennie PittwoodU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
75:25Charlie FrostU11MSt Mary's C of E  
85:26Alfie CurtisU11MNDAC  
95:27Daniel Reis-FielderU11MWoolacombe School   
105:28Zack SkeltonU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
115:29Oli  CornishU11MMonkleigh  
125:30Milo DuffyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
135:31Oliver ProuseU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
145:33Henry GillU11MSwimbridge School  
155:35Thomas ReedU11MMonkleigh  
165:36George HolmesU11MWoolacombe School  
175:39Barnie Reeves U11MBideford39.8 
185:40Rupert KyleU11MSwimbridge School  
195:41Euan Roy U11MIlfracombe23.4 
205:42Sawyer Dent U11MNorth Devon36.2 
215:43William  Rogers U11MUnattached  
225:44Oscar McRaeU11MLandkey School  
235:44Ben MacMahonU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
245:48Sam NewtonU11MBradworthy Primary   
255:49Sebastian  Hookes U11MWoolacombe School  
265:50Aex VoglerU11MSwimbridge School  
275:50Dylan DaviesU11MSwimbridge School  
285:51Malachi Hennessy U11MNorth Devon37.0 
295:52Tyler SkeltonU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
305:52Harry Edwards-BradyU11MShebbear College Prep  
315:54Harry TappU11MNorth Molton Primary School  
325:56Bradley StarrU11MBradworthy Primary  
335:57Harry CresswellU11MGeorgeham School  
346:00Rudy RosenbaumU11MWoolacombe School  
356:04Archie Reeves U11MBideford39.9 
366:05Olly CurtisU11MSt Mary's C of E  
376:06Jack O'ConnorU11MSwimbridge School  
386:11Ben ShuteU11MUnattached  
396:14Max  ProuseU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
406:15Oliver Andrassy CrippsU11MSt Mary's C of E  
416:16Sonny HopkinsU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
426:19Dexter ChambersU11MWest Buckland School  
436:20Edward HillU11MSt Mary's C of E  
516:20Tom MathiasU11MWestcroft School  
446:21Charlie TappU11MNorth Molton Primary School  
456:22William MatthewsU11MHolywell  
466:22Dougie MacNabU11MNorth Molton Primary School  
476:24Theo RoweU11MAppledore School  
486:26Archie SymonsU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
496:28Nate KingdonU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
506:28Zachary SmithU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
526:30Myles ProuseU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
536:32Toby BuryU11MWest Buckland School  
546:38Jake WhalleyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
556:38Max  KershawU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
566:40Ashton SaltmarshU11MShebbear College Prep  
576:40Heath BarnettU11MUnattached  
586:43Hugo LindenbaumU11MWest Down School  
596:44Evan BromheadU11MSt Margarets School Northam  
606:45Alex WilliamsU11MGoodleigh School  
616:47Jake MaundU11MAppledore School  
626:49Jude RobilliardU11MWoolacombe School  
636:51Jakob WilanU11MSt Mary's C of E  
646:51James WinkworthU11MShebbear College Prep  
656:51Matthew ThomasU11MAppledore School  
666:56James Lethem-GentU11MSt Mary's C of E  
676:56Henry WebbU11MSt Mary's C of E  
686:56Taylor  KingdonU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
696:56Braden ReadU11MSt Mary's C of E  
707:00Daniel CleaveU11MBradworthy Primary   
717:01Edward EasyU11MWoolacombe School  
727:02Winston WoodU11MMonkleigh  
737:03Thomas  FarmerU11MBradworthy Primary  
747:08Arthur WoodU11MMonkleigh  
757:14Joshua FisherU11MSt Helen's School, Abbotsham  
767:16Jack GethingU11MGeorgeham School  
777:17Archie JobbinsU11MKingsley School Bideford  
787:26Tom WilsonU11MWest Buckland School  
797:30Alfie McCurryU11MBradworthy Primary  
807:30Henry MorrisU11MAppledore School  
817:32Ben WhalleyU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
827:33Jack  HewsU11MKingsley School Bideford  
837:34Daniel KellawayU11MNorth Molton Primary School  
847:40Ollie BroadU11MHolywell  
857:46Leylan VanhornU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
867:47Toby BakerU11MGoodleigh School  
877:51Archie BarstowU11MHolywell  
887:51Alfred CrossmanU11MGeorgeham School  
898:30Will BrownU11MKingsley School Bideford  
908:50Daniel WilliamsU11MHorwood Newton Tracey School  
ZXC U11M 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:16Christopher Oliveira U13MNorth Devon0.0 
26:37Oscar Dean U13MNorth Devon17.7 
36:39Cassius Beeton U13MNorth Devon8.2 
46:49Ryan CollU11MWoolacombe School  
57:02William Lee U11MNorth Devon7.5 
67:05William RichardsU11MBideford AAC  
77:06Bodie JohnsU11MWoolsery Primary  
87:07Connor KellawayU11MBratton Fleming  
97:13Felix StoreU11MWest Buckland School  
107:15Reuben  JonesU11MCaen Primary School  
117:17Niall SladeU11MBradworthy Primary  
127:18Nicholas  BeerU11MMonkleigh  
137:21Zaiph Abram-BridgesU11MWoolacombe School  
147:22Jamie Hookes U11MWoolacombe School  
157:24Finley CloakU11MKingsley School Bideford  
167:26Rowan Rees-Williams U11MNorth Devon31.1 
177:27Henry Jones U11MNorth Devon10.7 
187:28Daniel LucasU11MUnattached  
197:30Callum BrownU11MBradworthy Primary  
207:33William SweetlandU11MWest Buckland School  
217:38Archie CresswellU11MGeorgeham School  
227:49Mateo Haywood PanelaU11MGoodleigh School  
237:53Fred PercivalU11MGeorgeham School  
247:54Ollie MathiasU11MWestcroft School  
257:55Samuel JohnsonU11MGeorgeham School  
267:56Ewan ShadrickU11MBradworthy Primary  
277:56Calum WilsonU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
287:58Caden Boon U11MNorth Devon10.8 
298:01Charlie Gater U11MNorth Devon42.4 
308:05Theo  GierkeU11MMonkleigh  
318:06Oliver Burrows U11MNorth Devon22.8 
328:10Lewis CarterU11MSticklepath School  
348:10Josh LuiU11MBradworthy Primary  
338:11Toby CottleU11MSt Petroc's School  
358:11Gabriel NapierU11MMonkleigh  
368:12Alec GrayU11MSt Helen's Abbotsham  
378:13Oliver Ross U11MNorth Devon34.3 
388:15Finlay HollandU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
398:17Harry PoweU11MSt Margaret's Northam  
408:19James Maycock U11MBideford12.8 
418:22Flynn  DyerU11MKingsley School Bideford  
428:25Finlay Francis U11MBideford20.8 
438:27William CannU11MBradworthy Primary  
448:31Josh Duncan U11MNorth Devon19.4 
458:33Jack ShereU11MBradworthy Primary  
468:41Edward WilsonU11MWest Buckland School  
509:06Morgan  DyerU11MKingsley School Bideford  
519:14Sebastian Smith U11MNorth Devon41.0 
529:15Alfie TappU11MNorth Molton Primary School  
539:17Edward LesterU11MGoodleigh School  
549:34Sam JarminU11MBradworthy Primary  
559:36James FenwickU11MShebbear College Prep  
569:40Charlie MorrisU11MAppledore School  
479:43Malakai WarrenU11MSouth Molton Primary School  
489:48Christopher Cooper U11MNorth Devon40.2 
579:51Fred DowningU11MBradworthy Primary  
499:53Henry Tapp U11MNorth Devon41.1 
5811:23Blake  WeaverU11MSt Mary's C of E  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:15Adam Leworthy U15MNorth Devon-1.8 
215:36Dylan Dayman U15MNorth Devon0.9 
315:47Jamie Milsom U15MBideford7.5 
417:21Eliza Banbury U17WNorth Devon15.5 
517:29Fiona Corrick U17WSouth Molton4.7 
617:38Harvey Reeves U15MBideford10.4 
717:55Amy AlfordSENWAppledore School  
818:20Zoe BetteridgeSENWNorth Devon Road Runners  
918:27Davina BrownSENWSt Mary's C of E  
1018:55Issy Edworthy U17WOkehampton13.9 
1119:09Natasha CornishSENWJust Jog  
1219:15Karen Shapland V35WBideford10.5 
1319:23Marilyn Blair V55WTorrington/South West Vets12.2 
1419:30Elise  WoodheadSENWSt Mary's C of E  
1519:58Holly WebbeSENWSt Mary's C of E  
1620:12Holly ShuteU20WUnattached  
1720:12Heather Cooke SENWSouth Molton23.8 
1820:14Sara ColvinSENWNorth Devon Triathlon  
1920:23Leaha DaveySENWSt Mary's C of E  
2020:26Sarah ThomasSENWAppledore School  
2120:29Sophie BrummittSENWAppledore School  
2220:44Sarah-Jane MacKenzie-ShaplandSENWAppledore School  
2320:46Mandy JonesSENWNorth Devon Triathlon  
2420:47Helen DinnageSENWNorth Devon Triathlon  
2521:05Amanda Reeves V40WBideford24.2 
2621:10Anna TannerSENWMuddy Mums  
2721:11Dawn Crabb V40WNorth Devon35.7 
2821:20Samantha BarnbrookSENWNorth Devon Triathlon  
2921:30Paula DuffySENWSouth Molton Strugglers  
3022:07Kate BaldaroSENWUnattached  
3122:45Liz WarnerSENWNorth Devon Triathlon  
3223:57Julie Young V40WSouth Molton32.6 
3324:35Andrea DowningSENWMuddy Mums  
3424:58Charlotte ElliottSENWBideford AAC  
3525:31Victoria LindoSENWSt Mary's C of E  
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:32Ailis Temple-Thurston U13WBideford15.2 
28:53Sophie Land U13WNorth Devon15.6 
39:01Isobelle Beer U13WNorth Devon11.8 
49:05Lulu Goaman U13WDevon Schs20.4 
59:14Sophie Wren U13WNorth Devon7.8 
69:23Mia Fordham U13WNorth Devon17.8 
79:28Freya DarlingU13WBraunton Academy  
89:31Ellie Dayman U13WNorth Devon16.9 
99:37Olivia DaviesU13WBideford AAC  
109:40Maisie Ayres U13WNorth Devon24.2 
119:45Marnie Westaway U13WBude Rats38.2 
Page: 1 2