Midland Counties Women's 4-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
22 Sep 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.33KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:33   Tamara Armoush SENWBirchfield H/Jordan4.1 
215:12   Katie Ingle SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield6.8 
315:18   Zoe Wassell U20WStroud/Loughborough Students1.5 
415:27   Alison Lavender SENWOswestry/Loughborough Students1.0 
515:36   Amelia Samuels U20WWolverhampton & Bilston0.7 
615:44   Natalie Griffiths SENWBristol & West2.0 
715:56   Emma Bond U23WRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni9.0 
815:58   Beccy Payne SENWBRAT4.6 
916:05   Rebecca Twardochleb U20WNewcastle (Staffs)3.6 
1016:18   Lynne Hill V40WTipton4.2 
1116:21   Hannah Robinson SENWNotts2.7 
1216:24   Ellen Harrison SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley6.4 
1316:29   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby9.1 
1416:30   Katherine Hodgson SENWNuneaton6.9 
1516:31   Natalie Bhangal SENWLeamington4.6 
1616:44   Melissa AdkinsSENWRoyal Sutt  
1716:46   Lily Higgins U20WHalesowen/Birmingham Uni4.2 
1816:48   Lucy Calrow SENWWolverhampton & Bilston5.8 
1916:49   Issy Cotham U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni6.2 
2016:50   Mollie Scott U20WMansfield5.2 
2116:55   Hannah D'Ambrosio SENWCheltenham7.2 
2216:56   Eleanor Here U20WCharnwood2.3 
2317:03   Sarah Ward SENWHarborough/Corby4.4 
2417:04   Bethan Hinett U20WBirchfield H11.1 
2517:07   Emma Robertson SENWWorcester/Sussex Uni/Lewes7.8 
2617:09   Anna Midgley V35WGloucester/South West Vets6.2 
2717:10   Sally Gray V40WCannock & Stafford7.0 
2817:11   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch6.3 
2917:13   Sarah HaymanSENWLichfield  
3017:22   Jayne Dickens V45WTrentham9.8 
3117:24   Elaina GardSENWBristol & W   
3217:25   Grace RanfordSENWNewcastle  
3317:33   Myshola Kirkham V35WCoventry6.2 
3417:39   Emma Horsfield SENWKnowle & Dorridge11.8 
3517:45   Ella Townsend SENWSilson12.2 
3617:46   Karlien Heyrman SENWCLC Striders9.1 
3718:07   Hannah Ord U20WSaffron AC15.0 
3818:11   Helen ClarkeSENWBristol & W   
3918:14   Jo Fleming V35WSpa Striders7.4 
4018:15   Kelsey Moloney SENWHeanor9.9 
4118:16   Joanna Parr SENWStroud14.4 
4218:20   Jade Holt SENWLeamington8.5 
4318:20   Sarah Costin V40WNotts9.9 
4418:21   Nicola Whiteman V35WCheltenham18.2 
4518:30   Kerry Munn V55WKettering10.1 
4618:31   Grace VidoSENWGlouceste  
4718:33   Emma Lines SENWBirchfield H13.1 
4818:36   Kate Williams V35WTipton11.1 
4918:37   Yulia Ravenhill V45WIlkeston13.5 
5018:38   Alison Price V35WBournville Harriers7.1 
5118:47   Angela Copson V70WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters11.5 
5218:50   Beverley Armstrong V40WMansfield/Midland Masters10.3 
5318:54   Alison Cobb V50WRugby & Northampton12.4 
5418:55   Catherine Bridgewater SENWNewcastle (Staffs)15.0 
5518:58   Laura Leslie V35WBournville Harriers11.3 
5619:13   Louise AndrewsSENWKenilwort  
5719:15   S SamarasekeraSENWKenilwort  
5819:19   Enya Tabram SENWNorthbrook16.6 
5919:21   Emily Weir SENWBirchfield H14.4 
6019:22   Helen HowesSENWClc Stride  
6119:24   Sally Coombs V45WCorby12.8 
6219:28   Selina Topham SENWKidderminster & Stourport12.0 
6319:30   Emma DonnellySENWSparkhill  
6419:31   Nicola Atkins V40WTelford H13.7 
6519:37   Anna DownsSENWExeter Har  
6619:40   Deborah Kirk SENWHeanor19.7 
6719:44   Kathy BaileySENWKnowle & Do  
6819:48   Kerry Hemmings V35WCenturion13.7 
6919:56   Megan Artemova-Thomas SENWBRAT18.8 
7019:57   Donna Davies V40WClevedon15.1 
7120:00   Kerry Allen V35WKings Heath12.8 
7220:01   Zoe MooreSENWMassey Fer  
7320:05   Ann Mosby V40WSphinx9.1 
7420:06   Carolyn Derbyshire V40WNuneaton/Midland Masters12.8 
7520:07   C VoelkerlingSENWHarboroug  
7620:17   Louise Dwyer SENWSpa Striders15.5 
7720:17   Fiona Barker V35WBournville Harriers13.9 
7820:23   Lucy Tugwell V35WSpa Striders15.7 
7920:31   Jenny Owen SENWSpa Striders20.2 
8020:36   Sam Pretlove V45WBournville Harriers15.1 
8120:49   Emma Funnell V35WLichfield22.1 
8220:59   Nicola WatersSENWGlouceste  
8321:02   Kerry Queenan V40WHeanor14.5 
8421:03   Rachel ClarkSENWBelper Har  
8521:07   Kate Russell SENWWreake & Soar Valley16.4 
8621:12   Georgina Weston SENWNotts2.4 
8721:15   Victoria O'Brien V40WSphinx/Saracens16.7 
8821:17   Eilish James SENWHalesowen20.4 
8921:17   Sarah Vernon SENWStratford-upon-Avon18.3 
9021:18   Joanne StocksSENWRedhill Ro  
9121:24   Rosalind BrooksSENWKenilwort  
9221:41   Catherine McNicholl V40WBRAT20.5 
9321:48   Hala Atkin V35WKnowle & Dorridge22.6 
9421:51   Baljit Watson V55WDudley Kingswinford17.0 
9521:57   Susan Twardochleb V45WNewcastle (Staffs)17.3 
9621:58   Eleanor Townsend SENWNorthbrook14.8 
9722:00   Alison FergussonSENWCenturion  
9822:19   Nicola Simpson SENWKings Heath19.5 
9922:20   Kelly KempinSENWTelford Ha  
10022:25   Hayley Purdy SENWRedhill RR23.3 
10122:35   Julie LongSENWSilson Jog  
10222:37   Manisha Pearce V45WSparkhill19.5 
10322:48   Caroline Ankcorn V50WBournville Harriers21.6 
10422:58   Anna Cosimetti V50WHalesowen22.3 
10523:01   Lin FarrowSENWHarboroug  
10623:23   Nicola BrownswordSENWNewcastle  
10723:26   Jackie Stuart V60WSphinx20.8 
10823:55   Kate Facey V35WWest Bromwich23.9 
10924:05   Helen BakerSENWKenilwort  
11024:09   Lisa BraggSENWNorthbroo  
11124:37   Beverley Ward V55WWest Bromwich18.8 
11225:10   Lydia Mills SENWCenturion23.4 
11325:15   Heather Thornley SENWRedhill RR17.0 
11425:24   Farrah HuntercoleySENWDudley Kin  
11525:51   Lesley Pymm V65WBournville Harriers27.0 
11626:14   Kerry Watkins V35WMassey Ferguson29.8 
11726:20   Daisy Olsen SENWBournville Harriers29.6 
11827:19   Laura Matthews SENWNewcastle (Staffs)30.5 
11927:23   Joanne Jackson V35WTelford H25.9 
12033:56   Hannah Guest SENWBournville Harriers34.3 
12134:46   Kelli SahanSENWMassey Fer  
4.33KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:47   Hilary Mott SENWCheltenham8.9 
215:48   Laura Whittle SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students8.8 
316:07   Eleanor Fowler V35WNuneaton4.5 
416:15   Carli Baldwin SENWBirchfield H3.2 
516:22   Kerry Marchant V40WNewcastle (Staffs)/Midland Masters5.7 
616:25   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.5 
716:29   Tori Green V35WRugby & Northampton9.7 
816:31   Caitlin AppsSENWExeter Har  
1016:34   Samantha Crowe SENWHeanor/Gateshead9.3 
1116:34   Megan Rothman SENWLeamington4.6 
916:34   Amy Partridge U23WBristol & West5.6 
1216:37   Hannah Pollak SENWBristol & West5.5 
1316:39   Katie Lord U20WNotts/Nottingham Uni4.2 
1416:41   Beth Tabor U20WWolverhampton & Bilston6.8 
1516:59   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts/Midland Masters6.2 
1617:06   Clare Jolliffe V50WBristol & West/Midland Masters5.9 
1717:12   Mandy Vernon V45WTrentham5.2 
1817:18   Eloise Coombs U20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton9.9 
1917:19   Sally-Ann Walker V45WTipton7.9 
2017:21   Jane WassellSENWStroud & Di  
2117:35   Rosie Marsh SENWKnowle & Dorridge10.0 
2217:37   Holly Cherry U20WCoventry9.4 
2317:48   Eloise Lee SENWBRAT/Mercia Fell6.9 
2417:50   Samantha Morton V50WHalesowen11.1 
2518:00   May Roberts U20WMansfield10.0 
2618:03   Suzanne HardingSENWGlouceste  
2718:14   Monica Baptista V35WBournville Harriers8.1 
2818:17   Amy Penn SENWOswestry10.0 
2918:23   Karolina KurcharekSENWBelper Har  
3018:23   Amanda SteerSENWClc Stride  
3118:24   K BurnettnichollSENWKenilwort  
3218:24   Alexandra OakleySENWNewcastle  
3318:28   Karen Brooks V55WHarborough/Midland Masters9.1 
3418:32   Rebecca MaceSENWCheltenha  
3518:39   Laura Gale V40WBournville Harriers11.6 
3618:43   Jessica Denman SENWIlkeston13.2 
3718:45   Gemma Sidaway SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield10.2 
3818:46   Georgina Mitchell U20WBirchfield H/Devon Schs12.6 
3918:48   Jenny Vaughan SENWKenilworth Runners10.0 
4018:49   Iris Davies U20WCannock & Stafford12.5 
4118:54   Ellie MortimerSENWStroud & Di  
4219:01   Susan Cox V50WSpa Striders11.3 
4319:04   Clare Denner SENWWolverhampton & Bilston9.3 
4419:09   Robyn McDowall SENWBirchfield H18.3 
4519:12   Sarah RockwebsterSENWBournvill  
4619:15   Sarah Travis V35WBirchfield H10.5 
4719:17   Sophie King SENWRedhill RR15.0 
4819:18   Sarah McnaneySENWNorthbroo  
4919:18   Katherine Iles SENWSparkhill23.6 
5019:19   Catherine Tinker V40WCharnwood11.5 
5119:22   Sarah Price V35WLeamington11.8 
5219:37   Michelle ButlerSENWRedhill Ro  
5319:38   Kirsty Bradshaw V40WNotts15.0 
5419:38   Eleanor Sarah Davies V40WSphinx16.4 
5519:54   Rachel BrownSENWBirmingha  
5619:54   Natalie Ashley-Towell U20WGloucester15.4 
5719:57   Elaine Wilkins V35WHeanor11.8 
5819:58   Rachel WakefieldSENWNewcastle  
5919:58   Helen Jones V50WRugby & Northampton12.3 
6020:11   Joanne AchaSENWTipton Har  
6120:24   Hannah Gibson V35WKnowle & Dorridge19.0 
6220:29   Sue TorranceSENWSilson Jog  
6320:38   Joanne Scott SENWBournville Harriers20.9 
6420:39   Kay FearneSENWKiddermin  
6520:42   Lisa YeomansSENWTelford Ha  
6620:55   Rachael Alexander V40WWorcester14.0 
6720:56   Alison Pickup V50WBromsgrove & Redditch16.8 
6820:57   Tara Tomson SENWWreake & Soar Valley17.8 
6921:02   Samantha Brockway V45WKettering16.1 
7021:04   Rachel Tole V40WLichfield19.8 
7121:04   Rebecca Pridham V45WStratford-upon-Avon16.8 
7221:10   Jenny Philpott V35WKenilworth Runners13.9 
7321:29   Latife ComlekSENWBristol & W   
7421:29   Sophie Cookson V35WKenilworth Runners20.7 
7521:52   Caroline Lambert V50WHalesowen18.6 
7622:01   Hollie Moore U20WRugby & Northampton20.6 
7722:06   Fiona Quinn SENWSphinx22.5 
7822:09   Emma Lichfield SENWKings Heath22.7 
7922:22   Paige Roadley U23WHeanor12.1 
8022:24   Justine VerweySENWSilson Jog  
8122:28   Stephanie Adams V35WHalesowen19.5 
8222:33   Rachel Hogg SENWMassey Ferguson18.0 
8322:40   Stephanie Egleston V55WTelford H18.1 
8422:43   Maxine Bradbury V35WCenturion21.7 
8522:51   Kathryn O'Brien V60WNuneaton19.5 
8622:53   Victioria Brewin V35WSphinx17.3 
8723:05   Clare Mullin V35WBournville Harriers19.1 
8823:05   Julie Taylor V40WLichfield30.0 
8923:30   Julie CozensSENWNorthbroo  
9023:31   Karen RatcliffeSENWKnowle & Do  
9123:33   Nicola Tautscher V45WBournville Harriers20.0 
9223:38   Vicki StevensSENWNewcastle  
9323:58   Janet MustoeSENWClc Stride  
9424:23   Hazel Mann U23WSpa Striders28.9 
9524:27   Ntola Obazee V35WHarborough29.4 
9624:49   Ann HawkswoodSENWMassey Fer  
9724:53   Amanda King V50WHarborough16.3 
9824:58   Andrea MarshalSENWDudley Kin  
9925:05   Claire HancoxSENWDudley Kin  
10025:34   Tania WilloughbySENWTelford Ha  
10125:47   Samantha Horsfall SENWCenturion21.0 
10225:50   Verity Crichton V35WNorthbrook25.6 
10325:58   Ellen Powell V40WSpa Striders26.5 
10425:59   Kathryn Houliston V40WCoventry Saracens25.9 
10526:32   T JohnsonknowlesSENWNewcastle  
10626:43   Angharad Bullward SENWKings Heath26.3 
10727:01   Stacy Sharman V35WNewcastle (Staffs)25.3 
10827:08   Emilyjane ElwellSENWWest Bromw  
10929:26   Cal OddySENWMassey Fer  
11030:42   Kerry Oliver V40WBournville Harriers27.0 
11132:13   Katie DownwardSENWWest Bromw  
11233:38   Trudy WellsSENWGlouceste  
4.33KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:20   Catie O'Donoghue SENWBristol & West5.5 
216:23   Leah Whiston SENWNewcastle (Staffs)6.2 
316:23   Andrea Deathridge V40WRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.1 
416:34   Emma StylesSENWNuneaton H  
516:35   I TalbotpriceSENWBristol & W   
616:46   Zoe Brickley U20WWolverhampton & Bilston5.1 
716:48   Laurarose SmithSENWCheltenha  
816:53   Lisa Deacon V40WNotts5.2 
916:56   Mollie Parr SENWWolverhampton & Bilston10.4 
1016:57   Karys Amory U20WBirchfield H8.7 
1116:59   Briony BishopSENWGlouceste  
1217:00   Selina Scott U20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton6.3 
1317:06   Wendy Daniels V40WLeamington8.2 
1417:08   Annie Byrne SENWBRAT3.4 
1517:08   Felicity Sharp SENWKnowle & Dorridge4.8 
1617:12   Amie FithernSENWTipton Har  
1717:29   Jo Fifield V40WStroud6.9 
Page: 1 2