Kent County Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
5 Jan 19
6.1KXC 4.4KXC 3.05KXC 8.35KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.1KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:38   Alasdair Kinloch U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-2.9 
219:54   Lewis Mills U20MBlackheath & Bromley-2.2 
320:03   Charlie Davis U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni-3.1 
420:10   Marshall Smith U20MAshford AC-3.2 
520:15   Jamie Goodge U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-2.1 
620:32   Oliver Prior U20MAshford AC-0.9 
720:48   Dan Schofield U20MTonbridge-1.0 
820:50   Marley Godden U20MMedway & Maidstone-0.3 
920:52   Will Beeston U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students0.7 
1021:01   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U20MTonbridge-0.7 
1121:02   Bayley Massey U20MCambridge H-1.0 
1221:04   James Stoney U20MTonbridge0.6 
1321:06   Morgan West U20MFolkestone0.0 
1421:12   James Rolls U20MDartford H/Warwick Uni0.4 
1521:17   Joseph Yee U20MKent-0.4 
1621:18   Mitchell Horne U20MBexley0.9 
1721:25   Angus Harrington U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs-1.0 
1821:32   Joshua Olawunmi U20MCambridge H0.2 
1921:35   Simon Habtom U20MMedway & Maidstone0.5 
2021:40   Callum Myatt U20MBlackheath & Bromley0.2 
2121:43   Marcus Etheridge U20MInvicta East Kent0.7 
2221:46   Jacques Cunningham Marsh U20MMedway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni-0.5 
2321:50   Michael Eagling U20MKent0.8 
2421:51   Noah Armitage-Hookes U20MKent/Birmingham Uni-1.1 
2522:02   Jamie Bingham U20MTonbridge2.1 
2622:13   Charles George U20MPaddock Wood0.7 
2722:33   Joseph Griffiths U20MInvicta East Kent2.2 
2822:55   James Elgar U20MTonbridge2.8 
2923:00   Samuel Crick U20MTonbridge0.3 
3023:05   Henry Swandale U20MDeal TC/Thanet RR4.3 
3124:40   Benedict Brooks U20MTonbridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU6.8 
3225:15   Adam Winnifrith U20MJudd School7.8 
3325:50   Julius Moss U20MTonbridge/Judd School7.7 
3427:35   David Barnes U20MOrpington14.7 
3530:31   Lorcan Rodgers U20MMedway & Maidstone13.9 
6.1KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:45   Oliver Bright U17MBlackheath & Bromley-2.5 
219:51   Charlie Brisley U17MInvicta East Kent-3.2 
319:55   Fraser Gordon U17MTonbridge-1.4 
420:03   Matthew Stonier U17MInvicta East Kent-2.4 
520:12   James Kingston U17MTonbridge-2.1 
620:17   Adam Wood U17MAshford AC-1.1 
720:19   Cameron Macrae U17MInvicta East Kent-2.4 
820:39   Archie May U17MDartford H-1.4 
920:54   Toby Emm U17MTonbridge0.1 
1020:58   Jack Higgins U17MBexley-1.6 
1121:11   Ted Higgins U17MBexley-0.1 
1221:16   Adam van der Plas U17MTonbridge/Judd School-0.6 
1321:24   Alexander Sandberg U17MTonbridge1.8 
1421:59   Ben Hughes U17MMedway & Maidstone1.4 
1522:10   Isaac Maxwell U17MKent0.7 
1622:12   Alex Donnelly U17MMedway & Maidstone-0.2 
1722:16   Daniel Seaton U17MTonbridge2.5 
1822:26   Oscar Parrick U17MInvicta East Kent0.4 
1922:30   Daniel McGlynn U17MMedway & Maidstone1.5 
2022:38   Alexander Thompson U17MTonbridge/Judd School3.1 
2122:47   George Wallace U17MMedway & Maidstone4.2 
2223:00   Benjamin Gardiner U17MBlackheath & Bromley-0.7 
2323:00   Alexander Beeston U17MTonbridge1.0 
2423:03   Cameron Sharp U17MCentral Park1.7 
2523:04   Jude Gordon U17MMedway & Maidstone3.8 
2623:10   Seroo Oh U17MKent Schs2.4 
2723:33   Luke Abrams U17MKent1.5 
2824:07   Justin Strover U17MBlackheath & Bromley4.6 
2924:14   Isaac Thomas U17MMedway Phoenix2.8 
3024:17   Joel MeierU17MBeech Grove Academy  
3124:31   Daniel MaendelU17MBeech Grove Academy  
3224:35   John Okomayin U17MCambridge H4.7 
3324:38   Daniel Fitch U17MAshford AC5.7 
3424:48   Luke Stringer U17MMedway & Maidstone2.2 
3524:57   Mungo Mangat U17MJudd School11.2 
3626:00   Finlay Macdonald U17MMedway & Maidstone7.8 
3726:20   Bailey Marks-Belaon U17MBlackheath & Bromley6.6 
3826:36   Joshua O'Brien U17MTonbridge7.8 
3926:40   Bobby Rogers U17MJudd School15.3 
4027:11   Matthew Boucher U17MInvicta East Kent10.9 
4131:49   Adam Garside U17MPaddock Wood23.4 
 
4.4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:18   Matthew Taylor U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs0.0 
214:34   Louis Small U15MAshford AC-1.5 
314:51   Henry Taylor U15MTonbridge1.5 
414:58   Tom Brash U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.6 
515:08   Jalen Pople U15MBexley1.7 
615:10   Jack Small U15MAshford AC0.8 
715:13   Ethan Gear U15MMedway & Maidstone2.9 
815:18   Matthew Dubery U15MJudd School/Tonbridge1.7 
915:21   Fin Croll U15MTonbridge1.1 
1015:34   Thomas Hutton U15MInvicta East Kent2.8 
1115:37   Oliver Horne U15MMedwayTri1.9 
1215:46   Ethan Fiore U15MCambridge H1.6 
1315:54   Jamie Keir U15MInvicta East Kent2.2 
1415:59   Max Behrens U15MAshford AC5.1 
1516:05   Adam Jeddo U15MTonbridge4.8 
1616:07   Rhys Page U15MKent Schs6.9 
1716:12   Matthew Smith U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.0 
1816:14   Edward Coutts U15MTonbridge3.8 
1916:16   George Shaw U15MBlackheath & Bromley3.8 
2016:22   Adam Singleterry U15MTonbridge/Judd School4.8 
2116:24   Jude Weekly U15MKent1.7 
2216:25   Frederick Georgiou U15MBlackheath & Bromley3.3 
2316:26   Darren Meier U15MKent Schs5.4 
2416:33   Daniel Moulton U15MDartford H5.7 
2516:35   Tom Phillips U15MTonbridge6.0 
2616:36   Alexander Adrian U15MTonbridge6.9 
2716:42   Olukorede Fasina U15MTonbridge4.7 
2816:48   Adam Blough U15MKent Schs5.9 
2916:48   Ananjan Ganguli U15MTonbridge4.1 
3016:54   Huxley Crush U15MTonbridge/Judd School6.1 
3116:57   Rowan Tyler U15MThanet RR6.2 
3216:59   Angus Currie U15MTonbridge6.4 
3317:05   Alex McDonald U15MTonbridge8.2 
3417:09   Meno Mangat U15MJudd School10.6 
3517:10   Matthew Howson U15MMedwayTri5.4 
3617:10   Joe Hollands U15MMedway & Maidstone6.3 
3717:11   Cameron Featherstone U15MMedway & Maidstone5.0 
3817:17   Jake Anthony U15MBlackheath & Bromley3.5 
3917:19   Dylan Leach U15MThanet RR5.6 
4017:27   Will Andrews U15MBlackheath & Bromley5.9 
4117:33   Kimball Catling U15MTonbridge/Judd School7.0 
4217:35   Lucas Zurdo U15MKent1.4 
4317:40   Oliver Curd U15MMedwayTri7.6 
4417:41   Miles Brierley U15MDartford H4.7 
4517:45   Callum Featherstone U15MMedway & Maidstone5.9 
4617:48   Ben Pearce U15MHolland Sports AC11.6 
4717:50   Karl Keiderling U15MKent Schs8.1 
4817:53   Fredrik Nordgren U15MCambridge H12.8 
4917:55   Matthew ClarkeU15M   
5017:56   George Tanner U15MDartford H7.1 
5118:00   Luke Fenton U15MDartford H6.6 
5218:01   Toby Horner U15MJudd School12.3 
5318:04   Sam Stuart U15MBlackheath & Bromley9.8 
5418:06   Edward Best U15MDartford H9.2 
5518:07   Marcus Cook U15MSevenoaks8.8 
5618:17   Kelechi Ryan U15MMedway & Maidstone9.7 
5718:22   Thomas Carbin U15MCambridge H8.3 
5818:32   Oscar De Daranyi U15MJudd School12.4 
5918:33   Josh NeenU15M   
6018:34   Thomas Sugden U15MBlackheath & Bromley6.8 
6118:35   Callum Benson U15MKent Schs16.6 
6218:37   Aaron Gray U15MDartford H11.0 
6318:41   Finn Rodgers U15MMedway & Maidstone4.3 
6418:48   Joe Butterfield U15MTonbridge11.0 
6519:03   Matthew YoungmanU15M   
6619:15   Joseph Rose U15MDartford H18.3 
6719:18   Ewan Beet U15MBexley11.8 
6819:24   James Andrews U15MJudd School9.9 
6919:29   Oscar Zurdo U15MKent7.9 
7019:37   Cameron Dymond U15MTonbridge11.2 
7120:19   Liam Carr U15MCambridge H9.5 
7220:44   Seth Maxwell U15MKent16.4 
7321:03   Seb GrahamU15M   
7421:42   Luca Treadwell U15MCambridge H11.9 
7521:48   Haris NomikosU15M   
7624:47   Costas NomikosU15M   
 
3.05KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:45   Jake Stevens U13MThanet RR1.5 
210:49   Albert Kreuzberg U13MTonbridge3.7 
311:00   James Barnes U13MCambridge H3.6 
411:01   Hayden Gear U13MMedway & Maidstone4.1 
511:14   Louie Procopi U13MThanet RR4.8 
611:29   Alistair Shelley U13MMedway & Maidstone3.7 
711:35   Ollie Brownridge U13MMedway & Maidstone5.9 
811:37   Arthur Starvis U13MBlackheath & Bromley6.8 
911:38   Sam Breed U13MTonbridge6.4 
1011:44   David Barclay U13MTonbridge7.2 
1111:47   Joe Bruce U13MFolkestone3.5 
1211:53   Oscar Witcombe U13MBlackheath & Bromley7.0 
1311:54   Timothy McLain U13MTonbridge6.8 
1411:55   Thomas Waters U13MInvicta East Kent11.5 
1511:55   Gervace Card U13MCambridge H6.2 
1611:59   Kaz Gogol U13MMedway & Maidstone7.4 
1712:00   Joseph Crowley U13MInvicta East Kent9.5 
1812:05   Adam Whitlock U13MInvicta East Kent6.9 
1912:05   Ethan Rocks U13MTonbridge/Judd School7.7 
2012:08   Theo Gaymes U13MKent3.8 
2112:10   Daniel Henley U13MKent7.8 
2212:14   Louis Ashford U13MMedwayTri/Swale Combined5.1 
2312:18   Harrison Fraser U13MTonbridge8.2 
2412:19   Guy Barnett U13MKent6.9 
2512:21   Finn Ashford U13MMedwayTri/Swale Combined7.9 
2612:22   Olly Buck U13MKent9.0 
2712:27   Edward Lindsay U13MTonbridge7.6 
2812:29   Ben Nightingale U13MPaddock Wood10.8 
2912:29   Samuel Ferreyra U13MDartford H8.9 
3012:31   Riley Maisey U13MThanet RR7.9 
3112:34   Oliver Harding U13MInvicta East Kent9.5 
3212:36   Franklin Shepherd U13MThanet RR7.5 
3312:37   Thomas Beghein U13MJudd School8.2 
3412:38   Daniel Jeddo U13MTonbridge9.5 
3512:42   Jasper Brooks U13MBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
3612:44   Jay Trimmer U13MMedway & Maidstone8.7 
3712:50   William Henry U13MTonbridge12.5 
3813:01   Adam Smail U13MCentral Park10.4 
3913:02   Ethan Rollings U13MMedway & Maidstone9.9 
4013:03   Oles Chaban U13MBlackheath & Bromley10.4 
4113:05   Nathaniel Brunner U13MBlackheath & Bromley10.8 
4213:05   Elliot Chamberlain U13MMedway & Maidstone11.3 
4313:06   Luke Anderson U13MJudd School11.3 
4413:09   Harry Fage U13MBlackheath & Bromley11.0 
4513:10   Dylan Dreyer U13MKent7.4 
4613:13   Samuel Hurst U13MInvicta East Kent10.4 
4713:20   Reuben Holmes U13MSevenoaks13.7 
4813:24   Indigo Morris U13MSevenoaks12.2 
4913:27   Kado Bateman U13MInvicta East Kent12.1 
5013:31   Oliver Clements U13MTonbridge12.0 
5113:38   Zac Dixon U13MTonbridge12.1 
5213:51   Samuel Lloyd U13MDartford H12.3 
5313:53   Jacob Mccarthy U13MGreenwich Tritons12.1 
5413:54   Joe Stone U13MPaddock Wood12.8 
5513:54   Alfred Osborne U13MTonbridge12.4 
5614:04   Fredrick Naughton U13MSevenoaks16.6 
5714:11   Toby James U13MTonbridge19.1 
5814:15   Franco Hillier U13MBlackheath & Bromley15.1 
5914:18   Rishab Singhal U13MBexley13.7 
6014:26   Charlie Bellchambers U13MJudd School15.1 
6114:30   Callum Martin U13MSwale Combined12.9 
6214:59   Ryan Young U13MTonbridge10.7 
6315:13   Liam Woodham U13MAshford AC14.9 
6415:50   Nik Hebden U13MTonbridge/Judd School16.4 
6516:00   Jacob Kemmitt U13MPaddock Wood14.0 
6616:08   James Gill U13MInvicta East Kent26.3 
6716:19   Liam O'Neil U13MPaddock Wood11.0 
6816:35   Joshua Hanson U13MKent Schs19.7 
6916:43   James Backhouse U13MTonbridge18.1 
7016:46   Thomas Harker U13MPaddock Wood22.4 
 
8.35KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:42   Lucy Reid SENWTonbridge/Durham Uni-0.5 
230:22   Niamh Bridson Hubbard U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni2.1 
331:34   Kirandeep Marsh U23WTonbridge/Nottingham Uni2.2 
431:50   Cas Jackson SENWDartford H3.1 
532:29   Elkie Mace V35WDulwich3.1 
632:39   Maria Heslop V50WTonbridge3.3 
732:48   Chloe Sharp U20WCentral Park2.6 
833:04   Clare Elms V55WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2.9 
933:11   Katie Rowland SENWKent2.6 
1033:20   Liz Weeks V35WSittingbourne5.7 
1133:26   Victoria Croucher SENWBexley6.2 
1233:45   Jennifer Smith V40WKent5.2 
1333:59   Teresa Murphy V40WKent4.2 
1434:00   Charlotte Bates SENWMaidstone/Oxford Uni5.0 
1534:00   Emma Creasey SENWFolkestone4.6 
1634:06   Isabel Bradley U23WKent6.5 
1734:08   Claire Day V35WTonbridge5.9 
1834:10   Tina Oldershaw V50WTonbridge6.4 
1934:14   Sarah Hanley SENWKent4.7 
2034:18   Sasha Houghton V45WTonbridge6.7 
2134:23   Becky Macey V35WAshford RRC6.4 
2234:52   Jessica Keene U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4.3 
2335:12   Anoushka Johnson V40WCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets7.5 
2435:15   Georgina Wiley SENWKent5.2 
2535:20   Alexandra Crockford U23WTonbridge/Cardiff Uni6.7 
2635:21   Rebecca Wilby SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London8.0 
2735:32   Hannah Bradley SENWInvicta East Kent8.4 
2835:49   Jemma Whyman SENWMedway & Maidstone6.7 
Page: 1 2 3