Kent County Masters' Championships External Results
Dartford
1 Dec 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
5KXC 9KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:35   Amy Clements V35WKent1.1 
218:47   Elkie Mace V35WDulwich3.5 
319:07   Clare Elms V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2.6 
419:40   Carole Coulon V40WBlackheath & Bromley/France4.9 
519:48   Becky Macey V35WAshford RRC6.9 
619:51   Claire Day V35WTonbridge5.7 
720:02   John Gurney V60MPetts Wood6.7 
820:08   Jennie Butler V45WBlackheath & Bromley/Petts Wood7.0 
1020:09   Tina Oldershaw V50WTonbridge6.3 
920:09   Paul McAuliffe V60MLarkfield6.1 
1120:12   David Kitcher V60MCambridge H6.2 
1220:22   Sasha Humphries V45WTonbridge7.0 
1320:32   Anoushka Johnson V40WCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets7.6 
1420:36   Steve Smythe V60MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5.1 
1520:37   Emma Sharp V35WCentral Park9.1 
1620:43   Cornelius Griffin V60MBlackheath & Bromley7.1 
1720:47   Michael Abousselam V60MOrpington/Bromley Veterans6.7 
1820:50   Ali Farrall V45WKent/Wadhurst7.1 
1921:00   Michael Beecher V60MBeckenham9.5 
2021:02   Alan Black V65MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets9.2 
2121:02   Pru Clements V40WTunbridge Wells9.2 
2221:04   Ange Norris V55WDulwich7.8 
2321:08   John Barron V60MKent7.9 
2421:09   Laura McCrave V40WKent9.2 
2521:10   Rachel Fagg V45WTonbridge10.0 
2621:11   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge9.7 
2721:12   Andrea Pickup V45WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans7.9 
2821:14   Jenny Fowler V40WMedway & Maidstone/Veterans9.9 
2921:18   Paul Hollands V60MSouth Kent7.5 
3021:21   Jerry Carnell V60MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory7.4 
3121:27   Jillian Holford V45WTunbridge Wells8.7 
3221:30   Kate Naylor V40WTunbridge Wells10.4 
3321:33   John Harley V65MTonbridge11.2 
3421:46   Laura Vincent V35WDulwich8.9 
3521:51   Aurelia Osborne V40WBeckenham9.0 
3621:51   Claire Pluckrose V45WCanterbury8.3 
3721:56   David Thornby V65MMaidstone10.1 
3821:57   Christine Bond V50WCambridge H10.9 
3921:58   Sarah Dowling V45WKent/Bellahouston RR12.5 
4021:58   Sally Haffenden V45WBlackheath & Bromley9.5 
4122:00   Bernie Hutchinson V60MKent8.6 
4222:01   Michael Hayley V65MSouth Kent29.8 
4322:01   Yvette Dore V45WDulwich6.8 
4422:04   Michael Davies V70MAshford RRC12.1 
4522:05   Thomas Hooley V60MCanterbury14.3 
4622:10   Deborah Parris V50WCanterbury10.6 
4722:14   Zuzana Nemeckova V40WKent12.8 
4822:15   Sally George V35WIstead & Ifield10.0 
4922:18   Marnie Ellison V45WDartford RR11.9 
5022:25   Nicky Hayes V55WKent8.7 
5122:27   Julian Spencer-Wood V65MKent/Striders of Croydon7.8 
5222:32   Steven Clark V65MCanterbury12.1 
5322:35   Luigi Arcuri V60MBlackheath & Bromley11.7 
5422:36   Christopher Woolgar V60MFolkestone10.0 
5522:40   Mark Taylor V65MTunbridge Wells11.9 
5622:48   Michele Bradshaw V55WTunbridge Wells12.0 
5722:49   Jenny Leng V50WPetts Wood9.7 
5822:50   Duncan Cochrane V60MSevenoaks11.5 
5922:52   Rachael Stewart V40WMedway & Maidstone13.4 
6022:57   Peter Butler V60MDartford RR10.6 
6122:57   Christine Costiff V55WAshford RRC/Ashbourne9.6 
6222:59   Ann Fuller V50WDartford RR17.1 
6323:02   Rob Brown V65MBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
6423:05   Claire Wilkins V35WMedway & Maidstone13.3 
6523:06   Ros Carter V60MSouth Kent10.6 
6623:10   Andrew Lawes V60MBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
6723:28   Sophie Price V35WDartford RR17.2 
6823:29   Andrew Gardiner V60MKent17.7 
6923:29   Emmanuelle Navarri V45WGreenwich Tritons16.9 
7023:31   Phil Wallace V70MMedway & Maidstone14.2 
7123:33   Mo Fazakerley V50WMedway & Maidstone13.6 
7223:35   Andrea Barber V45WKent9.8 
7323:41   Sarah Young V50WKent12.5 
7423:47   Lesley Mccarthy V45WGreenwich Tritons10.5 
7523:54   Kim Cross V35WTonbridge13.1 
7623:57   Tracy Paddington V45WTonbridge14.0 
7723:57   Gillian Selman V45WPetts Wood13.0 
7824:03   Robert Davison V60MCanterbury14.6 
7924:05   Jacqueline King V45WIstead & Ifield11.0 
8024:20   Emma Brown V40WDartford RR13.3 
8124:20   Sonja King V35WTunbridge Wells12.6 
8224:22   Jane Elizabeth Crawley V40WDartford H19.6 
8324:31   Rob Bright V60MLarkfield22.2 
8424:34   Claire Green V35WAshford RRC15.1 
8524:36   Joanne Shelton-Pereda V40WDulwich15.1 
8624:40   Beata Kubala-Todd V40WBexley14.9 
8724:41   Ian McCarthy V60MCambridge H11.6 
8824:43   Gerry Reilly V70MCanterbury17.0 
8924:45   Deniz Bowart V40WTonbridge17.0 
9024:47   Brian Dye V60MTonbridge12.0 
9124:47   Catherine O'Connor V45WFolkestone13.9 
9224:50   Trevor Edgley V70MIstead & Ifield13.5 
9324:53   Geoff Kitchener V65MSevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets14.6 
9424:53   Edwina Cheng V45WGreenwich Tritons17.3 
9524:55   Sandi Mortimer V50WAshford RRC14.0 
9624:56   Ivon Whitmore V65MMedway & Maidstone18.7 
9724:57   Tim Orr V60MDartford H16.5 
9824:57   Lindsey Sanders V35WCentral Park16.4 
9924:58   Clare Andrew V45WTunbridge Wells14.5 
10025:03   Carol Grady V55WKent19.1 
10125:04   Lidia Hill V40WCanterbury/Poland16.8 
10225:08   Andrew Farrant V60MCanterbury17.1 
10325:10   Elizabeth Ives V50WDartford H15.1 
10425:11   Peter Richardson V65MTunbridge Wells16.4 
10525:12   Peter Yarlett V65MCanterbury17.8 
10625:13   Gail Turbutt V45WFolkestone15.8 
10725:16   Wendy Smith V60WCanterbury16.4 
10825:18   Gail Arnott V55WBeckenham13.3 
10925:19   Diana Goldsmith V35WTonbridge17.1 
11025:22   Peter Hadley V70MCambridge H17.1 
11125:25   Alexandra Cooper V45WDartford RR16.1 
11225:29   Walter Brierley V45MDartford H16.8 
11325:32   Sally Dawodu-Talabi V50WIstead & Ifield17.7 
11425:33   Tony Savage V60MCanterbury17.2 
11525:48   Stephanie Wood V50WDartford H12.7 
11625:51   Jim Phelan V70MBlackheath & Bromley21.9 
11725:56   Stephen Hesketh V65MMedway & Maidstone16.1 
11825:58   Ian Marshall V70MCambridge H18.9 
11926:06   Grazia Manzotti V45WTonbridge12.3 
12026:08   David Dean V60MLarkfield17.8 
12126:09   Katy Munt V35WCentral Park/Central Park Athletics19.3 
12226:10   Chris Rust V65MDartford H20.8 
12326:12   Sarah Hunt V35WPetts Wood17.5 
12426:14   Carol Tsang V40WTunbridge Wells18.2 
12526:17   Heather Rainsbury V35WKent13.4 
12626:25   Fred Streatfield V65MLarkfield/Unattached14.0 
12726:39   Vernon Thomas V70MGreenwich Tritons19.6 
12826:41   Barbara Ockendon V65WIstead & Ifield16.6 
12926:42   Richard Dunstan V65MPetts Wood15.7 
13026:45   John Fenwick V70MBlackheath & Bromley18.1 
13126:49   Helen L Fooks V45WIstead & Ifield17.2 
13226:51   Roger Portis V70MCambridge H22.0 
13326:59   Kirsten McTeer V40WCentral Park/Central Park Athletics16.5 
13427:01   Grahame Eke V65MFolkestone20.6 
13527:14   Vic Withey V65MDartford RR19.6 
13627:21   Krista Bradford V50WTonbridge23.3 
13727:46   Simon Capey V65MGreenwich Tritons17.9 
13827:48   Tina Jones V70WCanterbury17.1 
13927:53   Zoe Kingsmell V55WBlackheath & Bromley17.8 
14027:59   Shirley Pullen V50WCanterbury17.7 
14128:06   Ana-Maria Green V50WTunbridge Wells12.2 
14228:08   Lucy Johnstone V40WAshford RRC22.3 
14328:12   Zoe Gaffen V60WKent22.2 
14429:01   Michael Cox V70MCentral Park22.8 
14529:11   Karen Hoult V50WCanterbury20.0 
14629:17   Maurice Marchant V70MTonbridge21.6 
14729:21   David Grunfeld V65MMaidstone20.7 
14829:22   Lisa Campbell V45WDartford RR22.5 
14929:32   John Hartley V70MCanterbury29.4 
15029:50   Tina Eke V55WFolkestone25.2 
15129:51   Christopher Ball V70MGreenwich Tritons22.6 
15230:28   Geraldine Legon V60WBexley/Cambridge H25.2 
15330:33   Sarah Dodds V40WBexley21.0 
15430:56   Jane Hadler V50WCanterbury21.3 
15532:09   Janice Munday V45WDartford H22.8 
15632:53   Maz Turner V65WBlackheath & Bromley25.4 
15733:02   Philip Hadler V70MCanterbury29.8 
15834:02   Ann Komzolik V55WCentral Park23.7 
15935:31   John Rains V75MMedway & Maidstone27.0 
16036:01   Gill Watson V50WPetts Wood28.7 
16136:22   Janet Pyne V70WCentral Park28.2 
16242:45   Bryon Taylor V75MTunbridge Wells35.3 
16345:58   Bob Carter V80MSwanley34.5 
 
9KXC M40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:39   Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-1.2 
231:59   Robert Laing V40MKent-2.0 
332:03   Julian Rendall V40MTonbridge-1.3 
432:18   Noel Sutton V45MMedway & Maidstone-0.5 
532:23   Andy Bond V45MDulwich-1.7 
632:31   Richard Newsome V40MSouth Kent-0.5 
733:06   Craig Sharp V40MCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets-1.3 
833:13   Sam Rigby V40MSouth Kent/London Irish1.5 
933:19   Lee McMeekin V45MMedway & Maidstone0.6 
1033:20   Gareth Evans V40MBlackheath & Bromley1.1 
1133:28   Phil Sanders V45MKent0.9 
1233:32   Nigel Ling V40MDartford RR1.6 
1333:35   William Pitt V45MKent0.8 
1434:06   Ian McGilloway V40MFolkestone0.8 
1534:09   Dan Madams V45MTonbridge0.4 
1634:19   Luca Ercolani V45MBlackheath & Bromley1.7 
1734:38   Stephen Davies V45MDulwich0.0 
1834:45   Neill Wright V40MMedway & Maidstone1.1 
1935:01   Dylan Beaver V45MCentral Park3.4 
2035:04   Tom Webb V45MKent1.9 
2135:16   Daniel Mann V40MDulwich0.5 
2235:36   Adam Styles V45MTonbridge3.9 
2335:40   Simon Irving V40MFolkestone16.6 
2435:51   Dan Green V45MAshford RRC3.0 
2536:03   Dom Fiore V45MCambridge H3.3 
2636:09   Adam Featherstone V45MMedway & Maidstone4.9 
2736:12   Steve Throssell V45MLarkfield3.7 
2836:30   Ian Lilley V45MDulwich3.3 
2936:35   Gavin Alistair Whitlock V45MInvicta East Kent4.6 
3036:40   Matthew Clements V45MTunbridge Wells5.4 
3136:55   Justin Lane V40MMedway & Maidstone2.3 
3237:01   Nick Varley V45MDartford H/Dartford RR3.7 
3337:06   Tristan Bruce V45MFolkestone5.6 
3437:14   David Reader V45MCambridge H4.7 
3537:19   Julius Samson V45MAshford RRC4.3 
3637:24   Gary Schroeder V40MKent6.7 
3737:30   Jon Fish V40MBexley5.4 
3837:36   Stuart Waterman V40MDartford H3.8 
3937:38   Tom Medhurst V40MPetts Wood6.2 
4037:44   Paul Dawes V45MDartford H5.4 
4138:19   Wim van Vuuren V45MCanterbury5.4 
4238:32   AN Other      
4338:47   Stephen Reeves V45MLarkfield13.4 
4438:50   Adam Elston V45MCanterbury5.1 
4538:52   Daniel Witt V40MSevenoaks5.3 
4638:53   Stephen McGlynn V40MMedway & Maidstone7.3 
4738:54   Darren Wright V40MMedway & Maidstone5.0 
4838:56   Matthew Trainer V40MTunbridge Wells6.0 
4938:59   Keith Haynes V40MAshford RRC7.0 
5039:08   Warren Mills V40MCambridge H6.3 
5139:28   Robert Jackson V45MOrpington4.2 
5239:36   Jason R Mercer V40MPetts Wood5.4 
5339:39   Jason Meers V45MBlackheath & Bromley9.8 
5439:43   Steve Jarvis V45MDartford RR6.3 
5539:49   Andrew Archer V45MIstead & Ifield7.0 
5639:57   Steve Evenden V40MBlackheath & Bromley6.4 
5740:05   Raymond Pearce V55MSouth Kent6.2 
5840:07   Damon Williams V45MMaidstone9.1 
5940:16   Simon Howden V45MTunbridge Wells6.7 
6040:30   David Ringrose V45MDartford RR8.9 
6140:34   Steve Hough V45MBlackheath & Bromley5.0 
6241:20   Martin Double V40MDulwich8.3 
6341:22   Daniel Selman V45MPetts Wood4.0 
6441:38   David Devlin V45MKent7.8 
6541:57   Mark Collier V45MBexley8.6 
6641:57   Steve Jones V40MSwanley7.9 
6742:30   Richard Bamford V45MTonbridge8.8 
6842:42   Richard Baker V45MAshford RRC8.9 
6942:49   Michael Daly V40MCambridge H13.3 
7043:21   James Sutherland V40MPetts Wood12.1 
7145:12   Philip Marsden V45MKent11.9 
7245:43   James Milsom V40MIstead & Ifield13.1 
7346:19   Scott Shurmer V45MTonbridge12.3 
7447:13   Andrew Stubbs V40MPetts Wood11.1 
7550:54   Philip Bridges V45MAshford AC12.9 
7658:34   Michael Boyd V45MPetts Wood20.2 
9KXC M50
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:17   Ben Reynolds V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans-1.0 
233:30   Richard Tomlinson V50MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans0.3 
333:54   Andy Howey V55MTunbridge Wells/Tonbridge1.1 
434:31   Darrell Smith V50MSevenoaks5.6 
534:40   Andrew Green V50MDartford RR/Dartford H1.7 
634:46   Noel Lyons V50MLarkfield2.3 
735:13   Barry Royden V50MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2.3 
835:43   Gareth Williams V50MMedway & Maidstone3.3 
935:53   Tony Durey V55MCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets4.0 
1036:05   Tony Tuohy V55MDulwich/Veterans1.0 
1136:12   David Hall V50MDartford H4.3 
Page: 1 2