Start Fitness Gwent League External Results
Bryn Bach Park
2 Dec 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
To see full results click here
9.765KXC 5.56KXC 3.8KXC 2.7KXC 1.175KXC 6.4KXC 4.47KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.765KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
138:10James Hunt U23MCardiff-5.0 
238:34Jake Smith U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley-6.8 
339:15Ryan Mcflynn V35MMicky Morris Racing Team1.0 
439:24Abed Teweldebrhan U23MNewport H/Eritrea-5.0 
539:33Phil Matthews V35MSwansea-3.5 
639:55Matthew Williams U20MPembrokeshire/Cardiff Met Uni1.0 
740:14Oliver Kyriakides SENMSouthend/Swansea Uni5.1 
840:39Adam Bull U23MAberdare Valley-3.3 
940:45Mark Hopkinson SENMMynydd Du/Torfaen3.1 
1040:51Stephen Morris T20/F20 SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy-0.8 
1140:58Chris Carpanini SENMMicky Morris Racing Team-0.7 
1241:06Ben Tull U20MTaunton/Cardiff Met Uni-1.1 
1341:17Andrew Watt SENMBristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni-2.9 
1441:35Jed Bartlett SENMBarrow & Furness/Clevedon-3.3 
1541:42Conrad Webber U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni-1.4 
1641:46Edward Knudsen SENMAvon Valley/Army-3.2 
1741:49Kristopher Blake SENMGreat Western10.6 
1841:55Richard Webb U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Cardiff Uni6.5 
1941:59Simon A Lewis V40MPontypridd (Roadents)-1.9 
2042:00Chay Smith U23MSwansea8.6 
2142:02Joel Redman SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3.9 
2242:03Tom Foster SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team-3.4 
2342:11John Howells SENMPontypridd (Roadents)4.3 
2442:15Daniel Triggs V35MNeath-1.5 
2542:21Luke Williams SENMSan Domenico/Guernsey-2.8 
2642:32Huw Evans V45MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters-0.6 
2742:38S GregorySENMAberdare Valley A A C  
2842:40Oli Beale V40MWestbury-1.6 
2942:46Jeff Wherlock V50MLliswerry1.9 
3043:11Matthew Evans V35MAberdare Valley1.3 
3143:14Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-1.9 
3243:17Owen Haswell SENMCardiff/Cardiff Uni4.8 
3343:21Zak Hurrell SENMWells City-1.5 
3443:25Paul Graham SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford-3.8 
3543:33Hywel Diplock SENMParc Bryn Bach4.9 
3643:37AN UnknownSENMAnonymous Athletic Club  
3743:42Alex Hamblin SENMWestbury-0.1 
3843:43Oliver M Williams SENMWhite Rock-2.2 
3943:44Jamie Parry SENMParc Bryn Bach-1.6 
4043:46R JonesSENMAberdare Valley A A C  
4143:47Phil Morris V40MBrecon0.9 
4243:58Ben Butler-Madden V35MPenarth & Dinas/Welsh Masters-0.9 
4344:02Stephen Paterson V40MLes Croupiers8.2 
4444:05L SternkopfSENMUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
4544:09N ThorneSENMAvon Valley Runners  
4644:10Matt Ellis V40MWestbury0.5 
4744:12James Hockin V35MPort Talbot-1.1 
4844:21Richard Jackson-Hookins V35MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters-1.0 
4944:23Anthony Glover V40MYate/Northern Ireland Masters0.1 
5044:24T ChandySENMCardiff University Harriers  
5144:27Ben Williams SENMPort Talbot1.8 
5244:29Mark Mogford V35MMicky Morris Racing Team7.6 
5344:38Michael Holloway SENMBrecon0.7 
5444:40Mark Jennings V40MMicky Morris Racing Team0.3 
5544:41AN UnknownSENMAnonymous Athletic Club  
5644:46Tom McCarthy SENMPontypridd (Roadents)1.5 
5744:48Otis Mondir SENMBristol & West/UWE Bristol1.0 
5845:02James Blore SENMChepstow H0.5 
5945:14Peter Bains SENMBristol & West-0.5 
6045:20Stefan Simms V50MMicky Morris Racing Team1.7 
6145:32Themis Bower U20MTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni-0.7 
6245:33Martin Norton SENMLliswerry0.4 
6345:42B ArkellSENM   
6445:49V EdwardsV35MCardiff Harlequins  
6545:51Andrew Lee V45MPont-Y-Pwl1.1 
6645:53Ifan Lloyd V55MSwansea0.3 
6745:55Adam Roberts SENMParc Bryn Bach10.4 
6845:56Robert Prady V35MNeath1.4 
6946:00I RhodesV35MMicky Morris Racing Team  
7046:04Owain Morris SENMAberdare Valley-1.9 
7146:09William Ralston U20MVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni0.8 
7246:11Samuel Jody Richards SENMPontypridd (Roadents)2.0 
7346:16Robert Howorth U20MTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni-3.1 
7446:18Harry Davies SENMParc Bryn Bach-1.4 
7546:20Joshua Habgood-Coote SENMBristol & West4.7 
7646:26Richard Ross V45MLes Croupiers0.6 
7746:27N HallSENMBristol and West Athletic Club  
7846:28K JamesV35MPontypridd Athletic Club  
7946:32Martin Powell U20MSwansea8.6 
8046:34Jamie Vanstone V35MPontyclun RR-0.3 
8146:37Jon James V50MWells City/Yeovil-0.7 
8246:38Gareth Ayres V35MPort Talbot2.7 
8346:39D McLaughlanV35MLes Croupiers Running Club  
8446:40Evan Price-Davies U20MBrecon1.6 
8546:44Carl Cable V45MAberdare Valley1.2 
8646:48Lee Aherne V50MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters-0.3 
8746:51Brad Pontin SENMBristol & West4.1 
8846:54Darren Garman V45MBristol & West2.4 
8946:55Lyndon Tudor-Maisey V40MLes Croupiers2.3 
9046:57Ben Kennedy SENMLes Croupiers0.6 
9146:58Scott Campbell V35MWestbury0.8 
9247:10Martin Thomas SENMParc Bryn Bach0.0 
9347:11Alec Care SENMSan Domenico7.0 
9447:12Gareth Poston V35MPort Talbot1.9 
9547:15Emyr Morgan V45MLes Croupiers3.6 
9747:17Gabrielius Stuokus SENMLes Croupiers/Lithuania3.4 
9847:18S BrowneV45MLes Croupiers Running Club  
9947:18C ScottSENMCardiff University Harriers  
10047:19Ian Owen V35MSan Domenico0.0 
10147:22Tom Gange V35MWestbury2.5 
10247:27Robert Kestin SENMPort Talbot3.0 
10347:28Alberto Beltran SENMBristol & West3.1 
10447:30Andrew Drake V35MBristol & West-0.9 
10547:34Rob Hunt V55MBridgend4.7 
10647:38Charles Walsh V40MSwansea4.6 
10747:40Neil Jones V40MOgmore Phoenix/Unattached-0.5 
10847:41M TameSENMUniversity of the West of Engla  
10947:42Alistair Downes SENMSan Domenico4.0 
11047:49David Eagon SENMBristol & West-1.0 
11147:49Jon Bennett V35MBristol & West3.4 
11247:49A LewisSENMUniversity of the West of Engla  
11347:52A DumbrellSENMUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
11447:53C GrayleySENMBristol and West Athletic Club  
11548:00Henry Wright V40MWhite Rock0.6 
11648:03R DandoV35MBridgend Athletic Club  
11748:03Alex Lewis V35MNeath5.4 
11848:05Sam Ryall V40MPontypridd (Roadents)/Mynydd Du5.9 
11948:06Gary W Brown V35MPenarth & Dinas-0.3 
12048:07Josh Dixon SENMLes Croupiers3.7 
12148:08Thomas Guest V55MSwansea4.0 
12248:10J BeecherV40MLliswerry Runners  
12348:18Adrian Lewis V45MAberdare Valley/Welsh Masters1.3 
12448:21Samuel Bentley SENMBristol & West3.0 
12548:26AN UnknownSENMAnonymous Athletic Club  
12648:29D LambethV45MIslwyn Running Club  
12748:29Laurence Caird V35MGreat Western5.3 
12848:30C McQuadeV40MBristol and West Athletic Club  
12948:31Nick Lewis SENMWhite Rock4.3 
13048:35Matthew Hurford V45MLes Croupiers1.8 
13148:36T MollekinSENMTorfaen Runners  
13248:43A FoxSENMWhite Rock Runners  
13348:51Sam Jones SENMParc Bryn Bach-0.9 
13448:57Jason Price V45MLlanelli5.6 
13549:01Dan Titheradge SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni10.2 
13649:02Stuart Crees V40MLes Croupiers3.4 
13749:07W ForsterSENMCardiff Metropolitan University  
13849:09Jon Ely V40MPenarth & Dinas5.8 
13949:20Richard Cronin SENMMDC/Forest of Dean4.1 
14049:21Jon Like SENMTorfaen/Mynydd Du-1.7 
14149:27Sean Price V55MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters4.8 
14249:29Jonathan Astley SENMParc Bryn Bach1.2 
14349:36M BendingV35MParc Bryn Bach Runners  
14449:37Michael Chandler SENMBristol & West6.8 
14549:38Gareth Lawrence SENMBrecon3.5 
14649:41Gavin Patterson V35MAberdare Valley2.9 
14749:49Richard Noble V45MWestbury5.1 
14849:55M DriscollSENMCardiff Triathletes  
14949:56Paul Hayward V35MIslwyn3.9 
15049:59Neil Reynolds V35MSan Domenico1.6 
15150:03Lee Kibble SENMForest of Dean-1.1 
15250:04Tom Newman U23MBristol & West/Falmouth & Exeter SU1.2 
15350:08Stuart Penny V55MSpirit of Monmouth4.8 
15450:21G DaveyV35MNeath Harriers  
15550:22R LundSENMCaldicot Running Club  
15650:24Mark Taylor V45MBristol & West5.2 
15750:25Adam Payne V35MPontyclun RR5.8 
15850:27Laurent Bono SENMLes Croupiers7.4 
15950:28Wayne Bevan V40MForest of Dean4.4 
16050:33Lloyd Owen SENMParc Bryn Bach3.2 
16150:35Steve Masters V55MWells City7.7 
16250:36Pete Sowerby V55MBrecon5.4 
16350:41Peter Osborne V55MLlanelli7.2 
16450:43Richard Baker V45MLes Croupiers3.2 
16550:46Mark Hobbs SENMGriffithstown1.2 
16650:48T TurnerSENMTorfaen Runners  
16750:49E RodgeSENMCardiff University Harriers  
16850:55Philip John Williams V40MPontypridd (Roadents)3.8 
16950:56P CoxV45M   
17050:57Richard Sheehy SENMParc Bryn Bach7.8 
17151:01Matthew Phillips SENMLlanelli1.2 
17251:07Ian Kent SENMParc Bryn Bach10.2 
17351:11Bill Hull V45MBristol & West5.9 
17451:17D FarmerSENMLliswerry Runners  
17551:23Laurence Pole V40MPontypridd (Roadents)2.5 
17651:25G MeddSENMPontyclun Road Runners  
17751:26William Purcell SENMGreat Western1.1 
17851:28Matthew James Hopkins V35MLes Croupiers5.4 
17951:29Steve Davies V55MGriffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl4.2 
18051:31David Anthony Hughes V35MAberdare Valley9.5 
18151:35Steven Matthew Lane V45MIslwyn4.8 
18251:37Mark William Hiddlestone V45MPort Talbot3.3 
18351:39J BestV35MCarmarthen & District Harriers  
18452:01Douglas Webb SENMBristol & West6.0 
18552:03R PriceSENMParc Bryn Bach Runners  
18652:04Nathan Christoforato V35MPenarth & Dinas2.7 
18752:14J Kershaw-NaylorSENMLliswerry Runners  
18852:17Ewan Paton V45MWestbury3.1 
18952:18M PaigeSENMCarmarthen & District Harriers  
19052:20Johnny Lam V45MSan Domenico4.7 
19152:21C LewisV40MPort Talbot Harriers & A C  
19252:25David Harden V35MPontypridd (Roadents)13.6 
19352:27J ChambersSENMCardiff Amateur Athletic Club  
19452:33Kristian Walters V40MPontypridd (Roadents)1.3 
19552:34G ParryV40M3M Gorseinon Road Runners  
19652:37Daniel Piper V35MAvon Valley1.9 
19652:37Robert Davies V45MLliswerry7.7 
19752:39Kevin Plank V45MSan Domenico5.3 
19852:43M DaviesV35MAberdare Valley A A C  
19952:44Richard Self V50MLes Croupiers7.5 
20052:47Ray Evan Morgan V35MPont-Y-Pwl8.0 
20152:50Scott Sinclair Berry V40MForest of Dean9.8 
20252:51Elio Lepore V60MLes Croupiers7.4 
20352:51M SwaineV45MWestbury Harriers  
20452:52Anthony Ballance V55MWestbury5.2 
20552:53Simon Miles V40MPontypridd (Roadents)5.2 
20652:54Michael Kipling SENMCardiff Triathletes6.8 
20752:55Philip Boorman V45MLliswerry5.4 
20852:56J CorkerySENMCardiff Metropolitan University  
20952:57Andrew Goldstraw SENMFairwater28.8 
21052:58Calvin Thomas V35MParc Bryn Bach15.5 
21153:03Dan Reilly SENMLliswerry4.9 
21253:12Nick Dukes V40MLes Croupiers5.0 
21353:16Christopher Lloyd V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)8.2 
21453:20Richard Phillips V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)5.8 
21553:21John Hill SENMBridgend10.0 
21653:24Kevin Seville V40MNewport H9.1 
21753:33Owen Davies SENMLliswerry11.9 
21853:35Daniel Evans V35MParc Bryn Bach9.3 
21953:37Jamie Goddard V45MChepstow H7.7 
22053:40Stephen Thomas V50MAberdare Valley11.6 
22153:42M GriffithSENMCaldicot Running Club  
22253:46D MorganV35MBridgend Athletic Club  
22353:47M LarpSENMLlanelli Amateur Athletic Club  
22453:49Haydn Hartnell V55MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters6.8 
22553:56Andrew Jones V45MParc Bryn Bach7.4 
22653:57Dean Hardie V55M3M Gorseinon28.0 
22753:59Mark Roberts V55MBrecon/Welsh Masters10.9 
22854:00Jim Murray V45MPontypridd (Roadents)6.3 
22954:04Nick Webb V45MParc Bryn Bach7.9 
23054:06C SherwinSENMForest of Dean Athletic Club  
23154:14Gareth Burkitt SENMTorfaen7.0 
23254:21L SmithV40MLliswerry Runners  
23354:22Andrew Dickens V45MTorfaen4.6 
23454:24Paul Josua SENMSan Domenico6.7 
23554:29Daniel Totterdale SENMLlanelli5.8 
23654:32H WilliamsSENM   
23754:48M BessellSENMWhite Rock Runners  
23854:52Andrew Hunt SENMBristol & West11.3 
23954:54Colin Wilmott V60MGriffithstown6.3 
24054:55Julian Howe V45MSpirit of Monmouth13.6 
24154:59Ian Line V45MParc Bryn Bach8.3 
24255:00Steven Bryant V55MIslwyn19.9 
24355:07Steve Owen V65MChepstow H7.0 
24455:09Brian Evans V45MSpirit of Monmouth10.5 
24555:18Matthew Ellis SENMParc Bryn Bach17.1 
24655:21Julian Michael Boon V45MForest of Dean5.5 
24755:21Steven Smith V50MAberdare Valley4.1 
24855:31James Thomas SENMParc Bryn Bach10.5 
24955:32N PalmerV40MLes Croupiers Running Club  
25055:36Nick Fox V55MLlanelli6.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6