Chingford League Relays External Results
Wanstead Flats
9 Mar 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXCL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:10   Euan Brown SENMEast London-3.5 
211:13   Adam Baker V45MOrion0.5 
311:16   James HutchinSENMEton Manor  
411:16   Jason Dodd SENMTrent Park3.6 
511:20   Craig Beattie SENMMetro Aberdeen1.2 
611:42   George TidmarSENMET  
711:58   Paul Brennan V40MTrent Park/Ireland2.9 
812:03   David Cato V35MEton Manor4.4 
912:06   Emily Jeanes SENWTrent Park4.0 
1012:20   Katherine Gundersen V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.7 
1112:28   Laurence BethU15MVPTH  
1212:32   Tim Wright V45MOrion5.1 
1312:42   Robert RayworSENMEast London  
1412:43   Diarmuid MacSENMBarking  
1512:52   Imogen Scott-U15WVPTH  
1612:55   Naomi Dews V35WEton Manor6.5 
1712:57   Paul Boddey2SENMEton Manor  
1813:10   Louise Juby V35WOrion5.9 
1913:15   John Sable V35MOrion6.8 
2013:25   Tony Panton V35MHarold Wood RC9.1 
2113:29   Stephen BennSENMOrion  
2213:35   Ben WattsSENMET  
2313:40   Tim Freeland V35MOrion8.1 
2413:41   Oscar KellySENMET  
2513:46   Selina Vernal V35WEast London10.8 
2613:51   Dave Daugirda V55MEton Manor8.2 
2713:53   Stuart ManktelSENMTrent Park  
2813:56   Owen Espley V35MEton Manor13.0 
2913:57   Lorraine GoslinSENWOrion  
3014:12   Rhys Dolan U17MOrion13.2 
3114:19   Lorna Gaffney V50WLoughton12.4 
3214:23   Des Michael V65MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police7.5 
3314:35   Norma OrtizSENWET  
3414:42   Graham BellSENMET  
3514:59   Alexandra DawU20WOrion  
3615:03   Mark FoxSENMLoughton  
3715:21   Faye Jeacocke V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.0 
3815:41   Samir YounsirSENMEast London  
3915:46   Mary Armitage V55WOrion14.1 
4016:02   Cheryl Evans SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.0 
4116:04   Manji GamiSENMDagenham  
4216:23   Trevor Robinson V45MIlford/Eastern Masters/Barking14.5 
4316:23   Rahana IslamSENWDagenham  
4416:31   Janine Durrant V40WEton Manor15.1 
4516:34   Jane Pannell V45WEton Manor13.9 
4616:58   John Owen V75MBarnet/Altrincham16.2 
4717:14   Linda Dworowski V60WBarnet18.5 
4817:41   Andrew GwilliaSENMBarking  
4918:20   Caroline FordSENWLoughton  
5018:29   Hayley Dalton V45WEton Manor21.8 
5120:13   Zofia NikitorowU15WEton Manor  
3KXCL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:56   Jose RodrigueSENMEast London  
210:59   Paul Grange V35MHavering/Barking-3.3 
311:20   Dylan Williams U20MEton Manor/Leeds Uni2.0 
411:25   Neill WhittakerSENMET  
511:29   Scott Aiken V45MTrent Park0.9 
612:07   Neil McGoun V35MOrion/Eton Manor3.0 
712:16   Liam O'HuiginSENMVPTH  
812:47   George FernanSENMEton Manor  
912:47   Iain Wilson V45MOrion6.7 
1012:52   David Birks V50MTrent Park6.7 
1112:55   Alex BairdSENWTrent Park  
1213:29   Patrick ThoeunSENMHarold Wood  
1313:30   Alistair WardleSENMET  
1413:30   Dan Green V45MOrion7.6 
1513:32   Mandy Dohren V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.3 
1613:47   Michael McGaU15MVPTH  
1714:02   Pete DyerSENMET  
1814:07   Jenny HeymanSENWEton Manor  
1914:07   Paul DominguSENMET  
2014:20   Ella Wilson SENWOrion7.4 
2114:31   Grant Corton V55MOrion8.1 
2214:32   Becky Evans V50WEast London13.5 
2314:56   Warren IbrahiSENMEast London  
2414:57   Alison Taylor V40WOrion11.7 
2514:58   Victoria Fabbri V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.9 
2615:00   Maddy Abbott U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.8 
2715:08   Owen Keen U15MOrion11.3 
2815:21   Andy WrightSENMDagenham  
2915:25   Georgie GillottSENWLoughton  
3016:01   Jon BrownSENMLoughton  
3116:01   Becci Leddy U17WOrion16.6 
3216:11   Louise Vacher V50WEton Manor12.4 
3316:19   David Scott V55MBarnet17.1 
3416:21   Jenni Hall V35WEton Manor19.2 
3516:29   June Barrow-GSENWVPTH  
3616:40   Lance TabrahaSENMEton Manor  
3716:43   David Byrne V55MBarnet16.7 
3817:13   Gary Harford V60MBarking18.1 
3917:38   Mala Singh V45WEton Manor20.0 
4018:02   Tricia O'NeillSENWEast London  
4118:02   Geoffrey Nicholls V65MEton Manor18.6 
4218:37   Clare Boutle V50WBarnet/Watford Joggers19.3 
4319:03   Lynne NorthcotSENWDagenham  
4420:05   Michaela Davis V50WLoughton23.5 
4520:19   John McCormaSENMEton Manor  
4620:24   Lorraine MooreSENWOrion  
4720:28   Angela McDerSENWET  
4820:33   Alison Fryatt V50WBarking25.3 
4922:39   Eliza BaskervillU15WEton Manor  
5023:20   Christine Read V55WTrent Park/Enfield & Haringey30.5 
3KXCL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:27   Paul Boddey V40MEton Manor1.1 
211:33   Patrick Brown SENMEast London/Orion-0.4 
311:46   Brian Jenkins V35MOrion0.1 
411:57   Will Reed-WrightSENMOrion  
511:58   Luke Barker SENMTrent Park3.1 
612:08   William Rowley SENMTrent Park2.6 
712:10   James HutchinsoSENMEton Manor  
812:19   Daniel FishSENMET  
912:23   Katie Brown SENWTrent Park4.2 
1012:48   Jon Whitehouse V45MLoughton3.5 
1113:00   Rob Sommerville V50MEton Manor5.6 
1213:00   Chris YatesSENMEton Manor  
1313:10   Glenn Gosling V45MOrion5.8 
1413:14   Hazel Norton-HalSENWVPTH  
1513:16   Michael LaconioSENMET  
1613:26   Colin Smith V40MOrion6.4 
1713:26   Joseph Lamb U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.3 
1813:29   Johann Le RouxSENMHarold Wood  
1913:30   Hannah Long U17WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.9 
2013:44   Arthur Ansell U15MOrion2.7 
2113:55   Alison T-WSENWOrion  
2214:00   Nick Scott U20MBarnet12.6 
2314:11   Jane Rukin-WhitSENWEton Manor  
2414:38   Ben Watts2SENMET  
2514:46   Ron Vialls V65MBarking10.8 
2614:46   Robert Skedgell V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.0 
2714:53   Peter Hatley V40MEast London10.4 
2815:18   Christine Inch V55WOrion12.7 
2915:28   Sophie Foot U13WOrion9.3 
3015:43   Chas Taylor V70MTrent Park12.3 
3115:57   Sarah Knox V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Aberdeen/Serpentine/Metro Aber14.5 
3216:12   Carolyn Edwards V35WEast London17.7 
3316:13   Patrick ParkerSENMET  
3416:22   Sharon PalmerSENWLoughton  
3516:39   Michael Pegnall V35MDagenham 8817.1 
3616:45   Joyce Berry V50WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.0 
3717:18   Natalie Traylen V40WBarking/Newham & Essex Beagles16.2 
3817:33   Milan Balaz V55MBarnet21.0 
3917:50   Gabriel Ellenberg V60MEton Manor18.4 
4017:55   Fen Coles V45WEton Manor17.3 
4118:03   Margaret Butler V55WBarnet20.3 
4218:06   Judi Leddy V50WOrion21.9 
4318:43   Nadine HollandSENWLoughton  
4418:50   Diana Rexhepaj V45WEast London20.5 
4519:22   Christina M Watson V60WEton Manor22.0 
4619:26   Chloe Woodhead V35WEton Manor/Lonely Goat RC21.6 
4719:27   Jason Li V45MBarking18.7 
4819:29   Carys GrayU15WEton Manor  
4921:14   Dawn HunterSENWET  
5024:52   Summayyah AliSENWDagenham  
3KXCL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:01   Tom CursleySENMTrent Park  
211:11   Thomas Grimes V35MEast London/Orion-0.9 
311:43   Chris Tait SENMEton Manor1.1 
412:07   Alistair Wardle2SENMET  
512:13   Colin Read V50MOrion2.0 
612:15   Steve Palmer V55MLoughton6.4 
712:25   Richard Parr V35MEton Manor4.5 
812:44   Gavin Lau V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.0 
912:47   Mark DalbySENMHarold Wood  
1012:48   Thomas SwansSENMET  
1112:49   Cynthia Cano SENWTrent Park4.9 
1212:53   Sarah FlanaghaSENWEton Manor  
1312:54   Jo Singer V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.9 
1413:08   Paul Grange2SENMBarking  
1513:08   Martin Reynolds V35MOrion7.8 
1613:09   Hayley RogersoSENWOrion  
1713:12   Gabriel ValentinU15MVPTH  
1813:16   Rob Moore V50MOrion7.6 
1913:31   Claire Fisher SENWEton Manor9.3 
2013:38   Kelly Clark V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/The Sixth Dimension6.3 
2113:50   John Black V60MEton Manor7.6 
2213:56   Paul WardSENMTrent Park  
2313:56   Stuart MankteloSENMTrent Park  
2413:57   Evie Doe U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.4 
2513:59   Justin McDermoSENMET  
2614:30   Jeremy WilliamSENMEton Manor  
2714:37   Mary Knapman V40WLoughton10.6 
2814:45   Terry Lewsey V40MEast London/Thurrock8.5 
2914:46   Verity Garcia U15WOrion9.6 
3015:00   Faye Jeacocke V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.0 
3115:08   Pippa Dowswell V55WOrion10.4 
3215:16   Sarah CareySENWEton Manor  
3315:16   Timothy StodellSENMET  
3415:18   Owen Keen2SENMOrion  
3515:34   Trevor Robinson V45MIlford/Eastern Masters/Barking14.5 
3615:46   Joseph Smith U20MOrion18.0 
3715:51   Des Michael V65MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police7.5 
3816:20   John Owen V75MBarnet/Altrincham16.2 
3916:43   Georgie Hooper SENWEast London15.4 
4016:52   Andrew BeazeleSENMDagenham  
4117:04   Alexandra RutisSENWEast London  
4217:05   Rachel Brittle V55WEton Manor17.5 
4318:02   Aaron PlummerSENMEton Manor  
4418:08   Jenny O'Hanlon V35WDagenham 8819.8 
4518:12   Natasha SevantSENWET  
4618:43   Jean Hobbs V70WLoughton23.3 
4718:52   Leslie Jay V60MBarking23.7 
4820:11   Mary Johnson V40WOrion24.3 
4920:27   Simone CrockerU15WEton Manor  
5023:30   Kirsty Johnstone V55WBarnet16.4