Chiltern League External Results
Oxford
13 Oct 18

To see full results click here
8.9KXC 5.85KXC 2.9KXC 2.1KXC 4.4KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.9KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:25Allan Stewart SENMChiltern9.0 
229:43Sam Winters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-3.3 
329:48Damian Nevins V35MHarrow-0.8 
429:52Calum Steer U20MAbingdon5.5 
530:05James McCarthy U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni6.2 
630:10Andrew Headley U23MBedford & County/Kent Uni-1.7 
730:11George Wheeler U23MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni-4.9 
830:20Conrad Webber U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni5.1 
930:29Paul Mizon SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick-1.4 
1030:40William Gardner U23MOxford City/Royal Air Force/Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC2.2 
1130:45Joseph Woods U23MBlyth/Oxford Uni3.4 
1230:47David Clark U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni-2.8 
1330:50Daniel Woodgate SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR7.8 
1430:51Maxwell Cooper U20MBracknell AC/Reading AC9.1 
1530:56Tegid Jones V40MWitney-0.2 
1631:01Thomas Cuthbertson SENMMarshall Milton Keynes3.7 
1731:05James Minter U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.1 
1831:06Nick Hughes V45MChiltern0.5 
1931:09Genci Pepaj V40MRedway Runners2.3 
2031:11Daniel Galpin U23MGuernsey/Bath Uni-0.6 
2131:12James Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.0 
2231:17William Mullins U20MBedford & County5.7 
2331:19Richard Slade U20MChiltern/Bath Uni-4.3 
2431:21Sam Upton SENMWitney-0.9 
2531:23Patrick Stuart SENMBedford & County2.7 
2631:30Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-3.9 
2731:32Tim Wright SENMBanbury15.3 
2831:36Ross Connor SENMWatford-1.4 
2931:37Ewan Forsythe U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
3031:41Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.1 
3131:42Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.5 
3231:44Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury4.2 
3331:46Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.1 
3431:50Rob Elmore V35MLeighton Buzzard-0.8 
3531:56Matthew Lewis U23MLuton15.1 
3631:58Cameron Gillies U20MBedford & County12.9 
3731:59Tim Harris V35MAmpthill & Flitwick-0.8 
3832:01Charlie Palmer V35MBedford & County0.8 
3932:03Peter Mackrell V35MLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-1.6 
4032:05Jonathan Scott V40MSt. Albans Striders0.9 
4132:07Ross Langley SENMTring RC0.8 
4232:11Alex Walker SENMMK Distance Project4.8 
4332:14Joe Branch SENMWycombe6.5 
4432:14Tom Willner-Reid V35MHeadington6.5 
4532:20Matthew Kitching SENMQueens Park-1.6 
4632:21Matthew Adcock V50MWatford4.5 
4732:23Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes4.9 
4832:29Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.6 
4932:33Kevin Fini SENMHarrow0.4 
5032:34Rhys Rowlands U20MDacorum/Harrow0.5 
5132:37Jamie Farmer SENMRedway Runners1.8 
5232:47Kieran Gilfedder SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni4.9 
5332:49David Branfoot V40MHarrow/Army/Southampton0.8 
5432:57David Lawrence SENMWatford-1.6 
5532:59Luke Hunt V40MHarrow1.3 
5633:01Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes12.2 
5733:02Duncan Lawrence SENMHeadington-1.8 
5833:04Ian Halpin SENMAmpthill & Flitwick-0.3 
5933:04Mark Waine V45MAmpthill & Flitwick0.7 
6033:08Stephen Green V35MMarshall Milton Keynes4.6 
6133:10Chris Filer V40MWycombe0.7 
6233:11Neil Hutchison SENMQueens Park0.3 
6333:13Matthew JonesSENMTring Running Club  
6433:17Fergus Campbell V50MHeadington1.9 
6533:20Stuart Read V35MLeighton Buzzard4.7 
6633:25William Bowran U20MSt. Albans AC-2.7 
6733:26Ben Sutherland U23MWycombe/Rugby & Northampton17.1 
6833:32Harry Geddes SENMHeadington1.9 
6933:33Richard Coles V45MGade Valley6.2 
7033:35Frank Fulcher V50MWycombe/Veterans7.5 
7133:40Joe Strange SENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick-1.0 
7233:42Ben Upjohn U23MOxford City5.8 
7333:48Andrew Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard0.7 
7433:51Matthew Wade SENMTring RC0.3 
7533:53Matthew Clarke V40MMarshall Milton Keynes1.7 
7633:58Aaron Simpson SENMOxford City/Oxford Uni4.7 
7734:01Christopher Westcott V45MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa1.8 
7834:01Geoff Curwen V45MWatford9.7 
7934:02Thomas Halling U23MSt. Albans AC-1.0 
8034:05Thomas Dixon V35MChiltern0.4 
8134:06Oliver Newell SENMThame7.1 
8234:08Julian Critchlow V55MWatford0.2 
8334:10Anthony Aimon SENMHeadington3.8 
8434:12Chris Jones SENMHarrow2.7 
8534:15Mike Carpenter SENMDacorum4.2 
8634:15Samuel Howell U20MChiltern/Warwick Uni10.9 
8734:18Thomas Watson V35MSilson9.8 
8834:18Gary Evans U20MBedford & County/Riverside11.1 
8934:20Jamie Abbiss SENMSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4.5 
9034:27Lewis Williams U20MBracknell AC/Bodyworks-0.2 
9134:31Gareth Morris V35MWycombe13.5 
9234:32James Olliffe SENMBuckingham & Stowe2.3 
9334:33Chris George V35MLeighton Buzzard4.8 
9434:33Adam Bayliss SENMOxford City3.0 
9534:36Matthew Ashby U23MGade Valley1.8 
9634:37Matt Hamilton SENMDacorum1.1 
9734:39Dominic Reed SENMHandy Cross1.8 
9834:43Dermot Martin V40MBearbrook5.9 
9934:45Neil Turner V45MHandy Cross3.1 
10034:48Thomas Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard2.1 
10134:50Mika Vesterinen SENMHeadington2.1 
10234:51Timothy Fenn U20MHarrow19.4 
10334:51Michael Burgess V55MTring RC6.0 
10434:52John Fenning SENMHeadington2.8 
10534:55Andrew Kirschner V35MMarshall Milton Keynes4.6 
10634:56Paul Williamson V45MLeighton Buzzard TC2.9 
10735:01Andy Blair V50MBedford & County3.9 
10835:01Rob Taylor V40MVale of Aylesbury8.7 
10935:02Peter Finn U23MWycombe/Cambridge Uni15.2 
11035:03Joseph Dunn V35MSt. Albans Striders7.0 
11135:04Ewan Wilson V45MBedford & County2.6 
11235:05Marcus Lovell U20MMK Distance Project-0.6 
11335:08Harry Digby U20MBracknell AC/Harrow-1.1 
11435:16Jason Smith V45MHeadington5.9 
11535:19Andrew Walling V45MWycombe8.6 
11635:19Dylan Wendleken V45MGade Valley8.8 
11735:28Peter Deardon V50MBedford & County4.9 
11835:37Michael Pearce SENMHeadington3.8 
11935:39Chris Finill V55MHarrow3.7 
12035:39Nick Harris V40MWatford15.7 
12135:39Frank Ryan V50MWatford3.0 
12235:43Ross Jarman V40MChiltern1.2 
12335:52Dan BarkerSENMWycombe Phoenix  
12436:04Simon Barnett V40MTring RC6.6 
12536:06Andrew Wiseall V35MChiltern8.0 
12636:08Philip James Geraint Robbins V35MGade Valley13.1 
12736:09Craig Fines-Allin V45MBearbrook6.3 
12836:10Neil Adcock SENMDacorum7.2 
12936:11Dan Hippey V40MRedway Runners12.9 
13036:15Richard Francis V35MAlchester2.9 
13136:17Stuart Ingham V45MWatford5.8 
13236:19Seth Cayley V35MHeadington6.7 
13336:19Jerome McAllister V40MUnattached11.4 
13436:19Eliot Winter SENMMK Distance Project5.5 
13536:20Jim Darcy V50MSilson4.3 
13636:21Ilias Hadeq U20MBracknell AC17.6 
13736:21David Maisey V45MVale of Aylesbury22.2 
13836:23Antony Beamish V40MGade Valley6.5 
13936:24Simon Read V40MRedway Runners5.0 
14036:26Nigel Aston V50MSt. Albans Striders5.4 
14136:27Charlie Pughe SENMThame4.5 
14236:29Jonathan Taylor V35MChiltern13.2 
14336:29Richard Skilbeck V45MHeadington4.7 
14436:30Graeme Jones V40MHarrow4.3 
14536:32Jonathan Roberts V45MGade Valley4.9 
14636:34Nigel Bunn V50MTring RC11.4 
14736:34Steve Roberts V50MHandy Cross/Veterans5.1 
14836:40Andy Phelps V55MHeadington7.9 
14936:42Douglas Simpson V50MHeadington8.1 
15036:43Rob Hallifax V40MHeadington2.4 
15136:47Alex Douglas SENMSilson18.7 
15236:48Simon Dales V55MHeadington6.0 
15336:53Roger Seed V45MVale of Aylesbury7.6 
15436:56Chris Marriott V35MDacorum1.6 
15536:58Owen Byrne V50MBearbrook11.0 
15636:58Aaron Clement V35MHarrow/New Zealand6.9 
15737:00Alfie Long U20MSilson9.7 
15837:00James Cusack SENMLeighton Buzzard13.1 
15937:02Tim Jones V60MVale of Aylesbury6.2 
16037:02Mark BainesSENMVale of Aylesbury AC  
16137:06Adam Moore SENMGade Valley21.4 
16237:10Michael Garry V40MOxford City4.1 
16337:13Matthew Hills V35MAbingdon7.5 
16437:17Alun Jones V60MHandy Cross6.3 
16537:18Peter Norris V35MHarrow/Wycombe10.2 
16637:19Simeon Beckford-Tongs U20MWatford3.8 
16737:21Thomas Powell V35MChiltern13.0 
16837:22Adam Haylock V35MLeighton Buzzard4.8 
16937:24Eduardo Ustaran V45MMarshall Milton Keynes10.6 
17037:25Kenny Lowies V50MHeadington5.4 
17137:29James Carter SENMGade Valley7.7 
17237:32Nick Andrews V45MHarrow5.4 
17337:35Alan Darbyshire V55MHeadington6.0 
17437:37Matt Clements SENMRedway Runners1.5 
17537:37Paul Ruttley V45MWatford21.3 
17637:39Nicholas Stewart V35MBuckingham & Stowe5.2 
17737:40Lee Murphy SENMAmpthill & Flitwick2.2 
17837:42Andrew Wells V35MGade Valley5.6 
17937:42Steve Withers V45MMarshall Milton Keynes7.6 
18037:44Matt Fowler-Jones V50MHandy Cross7.1 
18137:45Rob Webster V50MWoodstock/Oxford City6.7 
18237:48Matthew Brooks V45MLeighton Buzzard5.1 
18337:49Derek Fowler V40MSt. Albans Striders9.0 
18437:50Neil Bates SENMManx/Sarnia/Chiltern12.3 
18537:50Hamish Shaw SENMGade Valley13.5 
18637:51Steve Dicks V45MOlney6.5 
18737:53Richard Doherty V45MRedway Runners9.7 
18837:53Edward Price V40MGade Valley8.4 
18937:57Kevin Harding V55MTring RC18.5 
19038:07Lee Adams SENMMK Distance Project14.7 
19138:09Roger Thetford V55MHeadington/Abingdon9.3 
19238:11James Birnie V40MGade Valley6.1 
19338:13Alex Johnston SENMSt. Albans Striders6.5 
19438:15Ross Deacon V45MGade Valley14.1 
19538:16Warren Rose V45MLeighton Buzzard5.4 
19638:21Jez Ketley V50MHazlemere12.4 
19738:25Timothy Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard4.2 
19838:30Matthew Robins V35MChiltern10.7 
19938:32Stewart Thorp V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets9.2 
20038:35Sai Nimalanathan SENMWatford10.0 
20138:39Matthew Wallen SENMHeadington15.5 
20238:41Ian Higginson V45MBearbrook9.4 
20338:46Brian Green V60MOxford City/Midland Masters6.4 
20438:48Michael Whittingham SENMChiltern19.0 
20538:51James Powell V35MBearbrook11.8 
20638:57Runner 2530SENMBiggleswade AC  
20739:05John Renton V40MWatford20.8 
20839:09Matthew Peffers SENMQueens Park10.3 
20939:10Martyn Blackwell V55MBedford & County27.1 
21039:11Greg O'Callaghan V45MTring RC11.3 
21139:14Martin Hopcroft V55MTring RC9.2 
21239:16Adrian Maidment V40MRedway Runners15.3 
21339:21Mark Lane V45MOxford City13.3 
21439:22Colin Braybrook V55MSt. Albans Striders7.7 
21539:26Adrian Harwood V50MWatford10.0 
21639:29Callum Harrison SENMAmpthill & Flitwick8.3 
21739:33Ashgar Ali V55MOxford City12.4 
21839:39Jonathan Rudge V40MBearbrook14.9 
21939:41Gareth Bird V45MLeighton Buzzard20.0 
22039:45David Killick V45MLeighton Buzzard11.8 
22139:49Martin Halling V60MSt. Albans Striders11.2 
22239:50Chris Butler V35MBearbrook11.7 
22339:53Samuel Fenn U23MHarrow16.8 
22439:55Richard Davis V50MSt. Albans Striders6.5 
22539:57Sam Dear SENMLeighton Buzzard2.1 
22639:57Chris Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes8.7 
22739:59Simon Pritchard V50MBanbury11.4 
22840:00Jay Smith V40MSilson18.9 
22940:03Liam Dawson V45MBearbrook9.5 
23040:06Ben Tweed SENMBuckingham & Stowe5.1 
23140:09Paul Durbin V50MSt. Albans Striders7.8 
23240:12Cameron Clark U20MWatford14.1 
23340:19Joshua Mitchell U20MLuton23.1 
23440:20Clive Cohen V60MTring RC12.5 
23540:22Ian Horner V50MRedway Runners8.5 
23640:24Neville Rowles V50MRedway Runners5.2 
23740:27Michael O'Connor V60MVale of Aylesbury25.1 
23840:28Jeff Woods V55MUnattached8.0 
23940:33Stewart Dearman V55MWatford22.9 
24040:40Jon Bones V45MAbingdon12.8 
24140:45Jon Salmon V55MTring RC11.6 
24241:01Tom Alexander V55MQueens Park11.0 
24341:02Daniel Watkins V45MHarrow28.8 
24441:06Chris Large V35MLeighton Buzzard20.9 
24541:09Ben Miller V40MMarshall Milton Keynes16.3 
24641:11Nicholas Barlow V45MThame26.7 
24741:15Maurice O'Connell V65MRedway Runners/Ireland11.9 
24841:17Neil Green V35MLeighton Buzzard14.4 
24941:18Henry Edwardes-Evans V50MVale of Aylesbury22.8 
25041:20Andrew Maskell V40MThame16.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6