CC6 League External Results
Dibden Purlieu
25 Nov 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.7MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alistair Wilkins SENMItchen Spitfires0.9 
10NT   Alexander Garrod SENMSouthampton TC3.9 
100NT   David Madelin V35MSouthampton7.3 
101NT   Andrew Moody V55MNew Forest Runners9.6 
102NT   Patrick Joseph V50MLordshill10.8 
103NT   Richard EdmondsV50MStubbington Green Runners  
104NT   Chris Mead V45MNew Forest Runners10.0 
105NT   Graeme Browning-MartinSENMNew Forest Runners  
106NT   Charles CarrV40MSouthampton Tri Club  
107NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey35.0 
108NT   Keith SheppardV60MHedge End RC  
109NT   Tony Lees V60MTotton9.6 
11NT   Rob DempsterV40MSouthampton Tri Club  
110NT   Dominic MannV40MSouthampton Tri Club  
111NT   Stephen Cluett V50MWinchester10.1 
112NT   Andrew James Robinson V35MWinchester13.2 
113NT   Pete WilsonV50MNew Forest Runners  
114NT   Steve HullV60MNew Forest Runners  
115NT   Nick Crane V60MStubbington Green13.3 
116NT   Robert Porter V45MWinchester9.2 
117NT   Carl WindebankSENMRomsey RR  
118NT   Perry LetcherV50MLymington  
119NT   Mike Gordon V45MTotton13.2 
12NT   Kevin Willsher V40MLordshill0.7 
120NT   Clive Cosby V40MLymington Athletes19.2 
121NT   Neil Hotson V60MSouthampton10.5 
122NT   Daniel Lovell SENMItchen Spitfires13.6 
123NT   Simon BeerV40MItchen Spitfires RC  
124NT   Matt HamiltonV40MLymington  
125NT   Shaun Davey V40MNetley Abbey11.9 
126NT   Ian Swain V50MNew Forest Runners16.5 
127NT   Andrew Warren V35MTotton9.2 
128NT   Adrian Hayes V45MTotton19.3 
129NT   Darren Palmer V45MItchen Spitfires12.4 
13NT   Andrew Simpson V45MStubbington Green1.1 
130NT   Jerome Bordry V45MHedge End7.5 
131NT   Bryan Barry V50MHedge End18.3 
132NT   Mathew Captain V45MNetley Abbey13.6 
133NT   Mark AllenV50MLymington  
134NT   Mike Mattingly V60MLordshill12.1 
135NT   Patrick Jansen V50MLordshill10.6 
136NT   Brian Matthews V50MHedge End20.9 
137NT   Peter Watts V60MWinchester13.9 
138NT   Raymond Webb V65MRomsey20.6 
139NT   Ian Dodkin V50MTotton12.4 
14NT   Ahmed Kamal U23MSouthampton3.4 
140NT   Jonny GriffithsSENMSouthampton Tri Club  
141NT   Duncan East V50MLordshill17.0 
142NT   David Nightingale V45MTotton14.0 
143NT   Paul Goode V50MNew Forest Runners15.6 
144NT   Ian Bradley V50MHedge End16.3 
145NT   Spencer MyerV40MEastleigh RC  
146NT   Rob CrutchfieldSENMSouthampton Tri Club  
147NT   Russell HawkinsV40MSouthampton Tri Club  
148NT   Toby CorbinV40MNetley Abbey Runners  
149NT   Kevin RoyleV60MEastleigh RC  
15NT   Paul Russhard V35MLymington Triathlon Club0.3 
150NT   John KeenanV60MLordshill RR  
151NT   Mark Parkin V60MEastleigh RC15.1 
152NT   Russell Mead V55MStubbington Green17.6 
153NT   Denis Coady V65MTotton20.2 
154NT   Rob Williams V45MStubbington Green20.7 
155NT   Craig Taylor V40MTotton15.9 
156NT   Mark TillerV50MItchen Spitfires RC  
157NT   Gareth Evans V35MItchen Spitfires12.1 
158NT   Brian Rumary V65MEastleigh RC18.9 
159NT   Steve Carr V40MNetley Abbey17.4 
16NT   Jonah Lash U20MSouthampton7.2 
160NT   Chris JonesV60MItchen Spitfires RC  
161NT   Phillip Nightingale V65MLordshill19.2 
162NT   Anthony Kendrick V60MTotton14.1 
163NT   Darren John Price V45MNew Forest Runners17.1 
164NT   Malcolm John White V55MLordshill14.7 
165NT   David Howells V65MWessex RR13.8 
166NT   Paul Bailey V50MNew Forest Runners14.3 
167NT   Peter Lewis V60MLordshill16.0 
168NT   Marc Holmes V35MSouthampton15.3 
169NT   Carl SchaferV50MStubbington Green Runners  
17NT   Shaun Beale SENMStubbington Green2.7 
170NT   Ian Pierce V45MHedge End14.8 
171NT   Keith Morris V45MRomsey14.6 
172NT   Chris Lewis V45MNetley Abbey19.4 
173NT   Kevin Balfour V50MEastleigh RC20.9 
174NT   Steve White V50MEastleigh RC16.7 
175NT   Jamie PopeV50MLymington  
176NT   Noah WilliamsSENMStubbington Green Runners  
177NT    WilsonV60MLymington  
178NT   Derek Kelly V70MRomsey30.6 
179NT   Stuart White SENMItchen Spitfires/Unattached19.7 
18NT   Alexander Whiting SENMWinchester2.7 
180NT   Mark Madelin V60MSouthampton27.4 
181NT   Douglas Maclean V70MWessex RR31.6 
182NT   Eddie Oliver V55MNetley Abbey24.7 
183NT   Richard Widdop V70MWessex RR  
184NT   Derek Lee V70MLymington Triathlon Club28.5 
185NT   Richard ReasV60MEastleigh RC  
186NT   Mario Sheath V50MNew Forest Runners22.6 
187NT   Ken Grist V65MEastleigh RC27.5 
188NT   Bob Fowler V70MLordshill31.9 
19NT   Oli HawkinsSENMSouthampton Tri Club  
2NT   Tom Cully U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-0.7 
20NT   William Feline V35MStubbington Green3.1 
21NT   Paul Edmonds V35MTotton/Southampton TC9.5 
22NT   John WallisV50MEastleigh RC  
23NT   Daniel Hull V35MTotton3.2 
24NT   James Battle V35MRomsey5.3 
25NT   Jamie Foster SENMItchen Spitfires3.1 
26NT   Alex Prinsep U23MRomsey2.6 
27NT   Carlo VanSENMHedge End RC  
28NT   Wayne Bevan V40MWinchester3.0 
29NT   Matt DixonSENMSouthampton Tri Club  
3NT   Toby Hale U17MSouthampton2.8 
30NT   Andy Parkinson V45MWinchester4.5 
31NT   Wayne Andrews V45MHedge End2.9 
32NT   Jono Brown SENMWinchester7.6 
33NT   Robert Agar V35MLordshill2.9 
34NT   Phill Brown SENMLymington Triathlon Club6.7 
35NT   Jon Grainger V50MSouthampton/Welsh Masters2.3 
36NT   Kevin MartinSENMSouthampton Tri Club  
37NT   Alan Graham V55MLordshill3.3 
38NT   Mike White V55MStubbington Green4.7 
39NT   Daniel Foster V35MStubbington Green3.1 
4NT   Steve HerringV50MNew Forest Runners  
40NT   Dominic Ashton SENMLordshill3.5 
41NT   Robert Thompson V55MHedge End5.3 
42NT   Jon Ward V45MSouthampton7.0 
43NT   James Cole V35MRomsey3.5 
44NT   Dimitri Elenis V45MNew Forest Runners8.9 
45NT   Isaac Andrews U20MHedge End1.8 
46NT   Andy Chase V45MNew Forest Runners4.8 
47NT   Neil Brown SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester5.6 
48NT   Martin PerryV40MSouthampton Tri Club  
49NT   Gillam McClure SENMItchen Spitfires4.1 
5NT   Matthew Brown SENMRomsey0.0 
50NT   Derek Gilby V45MWinchester14.4 
51NT   Stephen Williams V35MItchen Spitfires4.0 
52NT   Andrew Dudgeon V50MHedge End5.7 
53NT   Lee CaudryV40MLymington  
54NT   James Pilgrim SENMEastleigh RC6.0 
55NT   Cameron HewittSENMItchen Spitfires RC  
56NT   Max Andrews U20MHedge End2.8 
57NT   Stuart Gray V40MSouthampton TC13.3 
58NT   Dan Gallagher SENMLordshill5.4 
59NT   Charlie Cooper V55MHedge End6.7 
6NT   Daniel Baker SENMSouthampton-0.6 
60NT   Wayne LebasSENMLordshill RR  
61NT   David Blackman V50MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets0.8 
62NT   David Vosser V55MWinchester5.3 
63NT   Mike McMahonV50MLordshill RR  
64NT   Joe Amber SENMHedge End4.1 
65NT   Stuart Booth V35MEastleigh RC4.3 
66NT   Aaron Rogers SENMLordshill8.0 
67NT   Eamonn Rivers V55MTotton12.1 
68NT   Stephen BubbSENMLordshill RR  
69NT   Steve Oliver V55MWinchester/South West Vets6.4 
7NT   Neil Jennings SENMRomsey0.9 
70NT   Scott Baxendale-WhiteSENMSouthampton Tri Club  
71NT   Ian Grasmeder V45MLordshill7.9 
72NT   Daniel Lurcock V35MRomsey4.6 
73NT   Matthew Lovesey SENMLordshill6.7 
74NT   Chris Cook SENMLordshill6.5 
75NT   Andrew Gates V55MTotton8.2 
76NT   James Coulson V50MWinchester25.4 
77NT   Adam Ruddy SENMItchen Spitfires6.1 
78NT   Stewart Pepper V55MStubbington Green9.5 
79NT   Andy Donn V45MStubbington Green8.5 
8NT   Benjamin Pitman SENMLordshill0.2 
80NT   Tony WillisV60MEastleigh RC  
81NT   Neil White V40MTotton6.7 
82NT   Richard MacKay V40MStubbington Green9.8 
83NT   Paul Sidaway V60MEastleigh RC7.2 
84NT   Godfrey RhimesV60MEastleigh RC  
85NT   Steve Wardle V45MNew Forest Runners6.9 
86NT   Saul Duck V45MWinchester8.5 
87NT   Nigel Smith V50MLymington Athletes21.8 
88NT   Mike TurnerV50MLymington  
89NT   Adrian Haughton V55MWinchester6.5 
9NT   Guy Brayn SENMWinchester0.8 
90NT   Colin Mcmanus V35MWinchester5.8 
91NT   Robson TrendallSENMHedge End RC  
92NT   Robbie BradfordSENMSouthampton Tri Club  
93NT   Stephen Lowy V45MWinchester8.3 
94NT   Mark Suddaby V40MRomsey4.2 
95NT   Geoffrey Willis V40MTotton14.5 
96NT   Chris SelfeV40MLordshill RR  
97NT   Martin BakerV50MNew Forest Runners  
98NT   Vytas JakimaviciusSENMRomsey RR  
99NT   Graham Rafferty V60MLordshill/Desert RR7.4 
4.7MXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Kath Bailey V50WWinchester/New Forest Runners/South West Vets5.3 
10NT   Charlotte Hoskins V40WWinchester7.8 
100NT   Donna PikeSENWTotton RC  
101NT   Lindsey FroudV50WNew Forest Runners  
102NT   Jackie Titcombe V50WNetley Abbey24.3 
103NT   Linda Webb V60WRomsey21.9 
104NT   Vicki Brunink V35WNetley Abbey20.5 
105NT   Katrina Turner V60WLymington Triathlon Club/7oaks Triathlon Club23.3 
106NT   Danielle Friedman-BrownV40WSolent Running Sisters  
107NT   Pam HattV50WSolent Running Sisters  
108NT   Emma Tyler V50WEastleigh RC24.4 
109NT   Heather Reid V55WTotton24.0 
11NT   Becky Tovey V35WRomsey5.9 
110NT   Helen Lamb V45WNew Forest Runners28.7 
111NT   Louise LoveseySENWLordshill RR  
112NT   Jane Forbes V45WNew Forest Runners25.4 
113NT   Clare Beale V40WNetley Abbey28.0 
114NT   Ruth Johnson V40WNetley Abbey24.4 
115NT   Sue Haig V55WItchen Spitfires28.9 
116NT   Pauline Nicholson V55WHedge End24.1 
117NT   Helena ShawV40WSouthampton Tri Club  
118NT   Melanie Booth V40WNetley Abbey28.6 
119NT   Alison Kaines V50WTotton25.6 
12NT   Emma Carter V45WWinchester9.2 
120NT   MIchelle Gammon V35WTotton24.3 
121NT   Caroline Beebe V35WLordshill29.3 
122NT   Pamela Blanshard V65WTotton32.0 
123NT   Samantha Bowyer V35WTotton28.1 
124NT   Elaine Grist V65WEastleigh RC27.8 
125NT   Crystal CrowV50WEastleigh RC  
126NT   Tina MacKay V40WStubbington Green31.0 
127NT   Louise SeftonV40WStubbington Green Runners  
128NT   Caroline Irwin V50WTotton30.7 
13NT   Sari Giering SENWLordshill10.7 
14NT   Sonia RushbyV40WSouthampton Tri Club  
15NT   Becca StubbsSENWSouthampton Tri Club  
16NT   Marie Droniou-Bordry V40WHedge End10.4 
17NT   Lucy Harrison SENWSouthampton9.3 
18NT   Connie Green SENWLordshill9.0 
19NT   Susan Bryan V45WItchen Spitfires9.8 
2NT   Valeria Sesto V45WNew Forest Runners4.4 
20NT   Sally McgrandleSENWSouthampton Tri Club  
21NT   Louise DixonSENWSouthampton Tri Club  
22NT   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green11.7 
23NT   Viki Middleton V35WLordshill26.0 
24NT   Claire Powell V40WHedge End11.7 
25NT   Kirsty Aplin SENWNew Forest Runners11.9 
26NT   Becca Lurcock SENWRomsey10.7 
27NT   Alice Jones SENWLordshill10.3 
28NT   Joanne Labram V45WHedge End8.9 
29NT   Elizabeth Bamber V50WHedge End12.7 
3NT   Imogen Emmett U23WWinchester/East Anglia Uni5.1 
30NT   Claire Cannon SENWLordshill10.3 
31NT   Rhian Jeffery SENWLordshill15.3 
32NT   Maria Millican V50WStubbington Green8.6 
33NT   Karen Wardle V40WNew Forest Runners10.3 
34NT   Liz Marshall V40WWinchester10.6 
35NT   Kirsty Macbeth V35WTotton11.6 
36NT   Sally McGrath V50WStubbington Green15.4 
37NT   Emily Pond SENWLordshill13.6 
38NT   Sophie Coady U23WTotton10.2 
39NT   Louise Snook V50WWinchester15.6 
Page: 1 2