ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
6 Apr 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.38ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:54   Petros Surafel U23MThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni-5.3 
225:55   Zak Seddon SENMBracknell AC-5.1 
325:59   John Sanderson SENMGuildford & Godalming-4.8 
426:00   Ieuan ThomasSENMCardiff Aac  
526:01   Jake Shelley SENMShaftesbury Barnet-5.1 
626:08   Adualqani SharifSENMLiverpool Harriers & AC  
726:09   Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-5.4 
826:11   Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46 SENMLeeds City/Ethiopia-3.3 
926:19   Benjamin Davies U20MBedford & County-4.8 
1026:26   Philip Wylie V40MCheltenham/Highgate-4.0 
1126:26   Abdishakur AbdulSENMHillingdon AC  
1226:32   Will Richardson U23MBirchfield H-4.5 
1326:33   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.3 
1426:50   William Christofi SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.6 
1527:00   Shaun Evans U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-3.8 
1627:05   Nicolas Besson V35MSerpentine/France-3.2 
1727:05   Gavin Hill SENMSale Harriers Manchester-3.7 
1827:06   Russell Bentley V35MKent/Eryri-3.8 
1927:07   Maximilian Nicholls U23MTonbridge/King's College London-4.2 
2027:08   Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn-3.5 
2127:10   Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-3.6 
2227:11   Harvey Dixon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar-4.2 
2327:12   Ewan Cameron V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-3.5 
2427:30   Christopher McGurk SENMNotts/Achilles/Kent-2.8 
2527:32   Philip EscalanteSENMCambridge & Coleridge AC  
2627:35   Kevan Harvey SENMCambuslang-2.9 
2727:35   Luke Cotter U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni-3.2 
2827:37   Chris Law U23MHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni-2.8 
2927:38   Jonathan Tobin U23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni-4.2 
3027:41   Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-2.6 
3127:44   Carl Hardman V35MSalford H/Bolton-1.7 
3227:50   Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.8 
3327:58   Peter Brookes SENMTipton-2.6 
3428:04   Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-2.7 
3528:10   Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-2.9 
3628:12   Mick Hill V40MLeeds City-2.9 
3728:19   Gus Withers U20MGateshead-1.8 
3828:21   Chris Maher SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-2.3 
3928:22   Alex WallclarkeSENMSouthampton AC  
4028:31   Nyle Clinton SENMSwindon-1.5 
4128:32   Mark Booth SENMReading AC-2.2 
4228:33   Joe Croft SENMSouth London-2.0 
4328:37   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-2.2 
4428:38   Jed Bartlett SENMBristol & West-1.9 
4528:41   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.8 
4628:43   Joseph Boden SENMWallasey/West Cheshire-2.6 
4728:49   Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx-1.4 
4828:51   Simon O'Meara SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni-2.6 
4928:59   Stuart Grange SENMKnavesmire0.2 
5029:13   Andrew Clarke SENMHerne Hill-1.7 
5129:23   Toby Spencer SENMCoventry-0.3 
5229:24   Paul Bannister SENMSalford H-0.9 
5329:29   Oliver Matharu SENMHolme Pierrepont/Rushcliffe-1.2 
5429:34   Tim Lawrence V35MKent/City of Norwich-0.4 
5529:45   Richard Robinson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield1.4 
5629:50   Steven Curley V35MChorlton-1.2 
5729:53   Adam Cross V40MHalesowen0.2 
5829:55   Daniel Geisler SENMWorcester0.1 
5929:55   Ian Robinson SENMHeaton-0.2 
6029:56   Billy Hayton SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Tamar-0.3 
6129:58   Robert Meredith SENMDudley & Stourbridge-1.4 
6230:44   Andy Norton V35MSteel City/Civil Service0.7 
6330:50   Adam Guy V40MTipton0.9 
6430:53   Shane RiceSENMHeanor RC  
6531:57   Dean Taylor V45MRipley2.9 
6632:27   Alex Rigby SENMLiverpool RC3.0 
6732:39   Sam Godwin U23MNotts/Holme Pierrepont2.9 
6833:57   Patrick Mackie U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni1.5 
5.38ML L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:52   Graham Rush V35MLeeds City/Blackheath & Bromley-5.3 
226:50   Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor-4.1 
327:08   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.3 
427:20   Ricky Harvie SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.7 
527:28   C GreenwoodSENMKent AC  
627:38   Ben Fish V35MBlackburn-3.5 
727:41   Andrew Peat V35MBirchfield H-2.9 
827:44   Phil Matthews V35MSwansea-2.9 
927:58   Henry Pearce SENMTonbridge-4.5 
1027:59   Tom Higgs U23MSouth London-2.9 
1128:00   David Rigby SENMSalford H-2.2 
1228:13   Michael Gilbert SENMCambridge & Coleridge-2.3 
1328:20   Tom ButlerSENMShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  
1428:25   Hugo Cayssials SENMThames Valley/France-2.9 
1528:30   Michael Channing SENMBedford & County-2.7 
1628:31   Gareth Sampson V35MRotherham-1.6 
1728:35   Iain Reid V40MCambuslang-2.1 
1828:40   Graham Breen V40MBristol & West-1.5 
1928:41   James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.7 
2028:44   Dermot Cummins V35MWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland-0.1 
2128:44   John Payne SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-1.2 
2228:56   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)-2.3 
2328:59   Ciaran Forde SENMLeeds City-1.9 
2429:01   Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-2.8 
2529:07   James Wootton U23MLiverpool H-1.2 
2629:12   Jarratt Perkins SENMNotts-0.7 
2729:17   Douglas Wight SENMCheltenham-1.6 
2829:21   Jake English SENMKent0.0 
2929:29   Amittai BenisraeSENMCoventry Godiva Harriers  
3029:40   Jonathan LaybourSENMHighgate Harriers  
3129:44   Mark Snowball SENMMorpeth-0.9 
3229:45   Bryn Reynolds SENMHerne Hill-0.8 
3330:16   Ben Carrington V35MBRAT0.1 
3430:19   Richard Walsh V35MWorcester0.0 
3530:21   Rav Panesar V35MValley Striders0.5 
3630:22   Daniel DepalolSENMSerpentine RC  
3730:31   Andy Haney V40MChorlton0.3 
3830:32   David Hudson V40MSalford H0.8 
3930:36   Thomas CuthbertsSENMMarshall Milton Keynes AC  
4030:48   Tom Hunton V35MSwindon1.8 
4130:50   David Rich SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni-0.4 
4231:05   Ashley Ross SENMBromsgrove & Redditch3.2 
4331:20   Richard Purser V35MKnavesmire0.9 
4431:35   Terry Booth V50MGuildford & Godalming1.7 
4531:41   Stephen Bartlett V50MPontypridd (Roadents)1.5 
4631:47   Jonathan Malley SENMGateshead1.8 
4731:49   Matt Jones V45MRipley3.9 
4832:12   Sam Ashcroft SENMEaling Southall & Middx2.6 
4932:13   Richard Naylor V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.8 
5032:15   Clark Hind SENMHolmfirth2.1 
5132:22   Greg Callaghan V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3.4 
5232:26   Alec Vessey SENMReading AC/Swansea Uni3.6 
5332:39   Neil Cooper V35MHolme Pierrepont3.1 
5432:45   David E Lewis V50MHalesowen3.0 
5532:52   James Fulcher V35MSteel City2.3 
5633:00   Ashley Deeming V45MHeanor3.5 
5733:12   Grant Whigham V40MBournville Harriers3.5 
5833:23   James Daly U20MBracknell AC1.4 
5933:45   Colin Palmer V55MWallasey5.1 
6034:08   Thomas Bell SENMHeaton4.6 
6134:50   Ben Norris SENMNotts-1.0 
6235:03   Iestyn HarrietSENMCardiff Aac  
6335:50   Mark Judge V45MDudley & Stourbridge7.1 
6436:02   Gary Bird SENMSutton-in-Ashfield4.9 
6536:17   Greg Marcroft SENMTrafford1.4 
6637:30   Myles Wilson V50MTipton8.9 
6737:58   Graham Cushion V40MLiverpool RC8.9 
5.38ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:33   Jake Smith U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley-5.4 
225:43   Doug Musson SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-5.3 
326:13   Richard Goodman SENMShaftesbury Barnet-4.5 
426:13   Jack Gray SENMCambridge & Coleridge-5.6 
526:18   Alex Bampton SENMHighgate/UCL-4.2 
626:33   Mohamed Mohamed SENMHillingdon/Thames Valley/Somalia-4.8 
726:35   Corey De'Ath U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.6 
826:39   David Devine T12 SENMLiverpool H-3.8 
926:58   Antonio Silva SENMThames Valley/Portugal-3.6 
1026:59   Rory Leonard U20MMorpeth-4.4 
1127:03   Karl Darcy V35MSalford H-4.0 
1227:04   Marc Hobbs V35MSwansea-3.5 
1327:10   Matt Bray U23MBedford & County-4.2 
1427:16   Harry Allen SENMBristol & West-3.9 
1527:20   Chris Busaileh V35MKent/Herne Hill/Herne Hill-3.3 
1627:21   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Bristol & West/Bristol & West-3.5 
1727:23   Robert Warner SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students-4.1 
1827:27   Douglas Selman SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni-3.2 
1927:27   Luke Betts SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.5 
2027:29   Luke Prior U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil-4.4 
2127:37   John Ashcroft SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Liverpool H-4.3 
2227:41   Ed Banks SENMBirchfield H-3.1 
2327:44   Paul Mizon SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick-3.0 
2427:47   Dom James U23MCheltenham-3.4 
2527:47   Tom Bains SENMTipton-3.0 
2627:47   George Beardmore U20MWorcester-2.5 
2727:52   Scott O'Connor V35MSerpentine8.5 
2827:57   Paul Graham SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford-3.5 
2927:58   Gavin Smith U20MCambuslang-2.8 
3028:03   Adam BullSENMReading AC  
3128:06   Joseph MassinghaSENMRotherham Harriers & AC  
3228:09   Sam Costley U20MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.2 
3328:15   Matthew Seddon U23MBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni-2.2 
3428:19   Matt McDaniel SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.9 
3528:35   Matthew BattleySENMCoventry Godiva Harriers  
3628:35   Aaron Kettlewell U23MHolmfirth-2.2 
3728:47   James Lyne U20MSouth London/Reading Uni-1.5 
3828:56   Simon Byrne SENMSwindon-1.2 
3928:56   Isaac Farnworth U20MReading AC-2.3 
4028:57   Karl Welborn V35MBRAT-2.0 
4129:01   Matt Lockyer V35MLeeds City-2.3 
4229:03   Daniel Bagley SENMHolme Pierrepont-2.4 
4329:19   Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.6 
4429:20   Jeff Prest V45MTrafford/Northern Masters-1.6 
4529:21   William DedonckeSENMHighgate Harriers  
4629:27   Dean Bate SENMTipton-1.6 
4729:28   Barry Lloyd V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-0.5 
4829:29   Matthew Linsley SENMGateshead/Northumberland Schs-3.9 
4929:29   Dale Annable SENMHeanor-0.7 
5029:54   Ben BurnhamSENMSutton In Ashfield H & AC  
5129:59   Tom Thomas SENMValley Striders0.0 
5230:00   Ben Waterman SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow/Run Fast-4.3 
5330:08   Joe Hartley SENMKent-0.9 
5430:09   Samuel Priestley SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.3 
5530:25   Daniel Jones U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Leeds Uni1.7 
5630:26   James Toohey SENMLiverpool RC-0.1 
5730:56   Elliot Jones U20MDudley & Stourbridge1.5 
5831:00   Richard Bayliss V35MBournville Harriers-0.7 
5931:04   David Keasey SENMNotts1.2 
6031:10   James Rose V40MSteel City1.3 
6131:29   Connor McArdle SENMWallasey/Loughborough Students/West End1.2 
6231:32   Gary Scott V40MChorlton0.9 
6331:32   Matt Holt V40MSalford H0.8 
6431:34   Roger Mallard V40MHalesowen1.5 
6531:46   Robert Mole V45MBromsgrove & Redditch2.4 
6632:19   Nathan Andrew SENMRipley3.8 
6732:52   Andy Burden V40MHeaton3.1 
6833:03   Tom Ratcliffe SENMKnavesmire3.4 
5.38ML L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:21   Roger Poolman SENMCambridge Uni/Highgate-5.3 
226:22   Ben Alcock SENMBedford & County-4.5 
326:27   Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts-4.4 
426:33   Dan Nash SENMCardiff/Cardiff Uni-4.3 
526:41   Ellis Cross U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.7 
626:47   Ollie Lockley SENMLeeds City/Manx-5.2 
726:50   Guy Smith SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni-4.6 
827:07   Michael CallegarSENMShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  
927:08   Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West-3.7 
1027:11   Dave Morgan V35MKent-3.3 
1127:12   Nathan Marsh U23MTonbridge/Leeds Uni-3.0 
1227:16   Daniel Gaffney V35MSouth London-3.2 
1327:20   Marc Brown SENMSalford H-3.2 
1427:25   Zakariya Mahamed U20MSouthampton-3.3 
1527:27   Stuart Gibson V35MCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.5 
1627:40   Phil Robertson SENMSale Harriers Manchester-3.7 
1727:44   Ricky Challinor SENMLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-2.7 
1827:50   Mike Tanner SENMBirchfield H/Rotherham-2.8 
1927:52   Joseph Turner SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff-2.7 
2028:01   Jonathan Johnson SENMRotherham-2.6 
2128:10   Elliot Hind SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.6 
2228:12   Alex Lee V35MCheltenham-2.5 
2328:16   Chris Smith V40MThames Valley/Haywards Heath-2.8 
2428:17   Chris Smith SENMLeeds City-2.1 
2528:22   Stuart Livingstone V35MCorstorphine-2.4 
2628:22   Joe Smith SENMTipton-2.7 
2728:32   Aaron McGrady SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-2.0 
2828:57   Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-1.3 
2929:01   Oliver Paulin U23MCoventry/Oxford Uni-2.8 
3029:06   Oliver HarradencSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC  
3129:06   James McKenzie SENMHeaton-1.3 
3229:19   Adam Pratt SENMMorpeth/Trafford-2.2 
3329:22   Darryl Davison V35MHighgate-0.9 
3429:22   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SENMEaling Southall & Middx-2.3 
3529:23   Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC-1.4 
3629:33   Christopher Davies V40MBlackburn-0.9 
3729:41   Cameron ForrestSENMKent AC  
3829:44   Stephen Green V45MHolmfirth-0.5 
3929:46   Ewan Short SENMPontypridd (Roadents)-0.3 
4029:48   Trevor Shawn Osborne SENMDudley & Stourbridge-0.2 
4129:55   Andrew Drake V35MBristol & West-0.2 
4229:58   Courtenay Chessell V35MSwindon-0.2 
4330:01   Georgy DzhgarkavSENMSerpentine RC  
4430:02   Johnny CullenSENMBirmingham Running A&t  
4530:02   Jamie Ashton SENMBracknell AC0.4 
4630:16   Mike Jeavons V40MWorcester0.7 
4730:19   Tony O'Brien V45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.8 
Page: 1 2