ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
6 Apr 19
5.38ML 3.16ML 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.38ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:54   Petros Surafel U23MThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni-3.0 
225:55   Zak Seddon SENMBracknell AC-3.1 
325:59   John Sanderson SENMGuildford & Godalming-5.0 
426:00   Ieuan Thomas SENMCardiff-4.9 
526:01   Jake Shelley SENMShaftesbury Barnet-5.0 
626:08   Adualqani SharifSENMLiverpool Harriers & AC  
726:09   Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-5.7 
826:11   Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46 SENMLeeds City/Ethiopia-2.0 
926:19   Benjamin Davies U20MBedford & County-2.6 
1026:26   Philip Wylie V40MCheltenham/Highgate-3.7 
1126:26   Abdishakur AbdulSENMHillingdon AC  
1226:32   Will Richardson U23MBirchfield H-4.9 
1326:33   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-3.9 
1426:50   William Christofi SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.1 
1527:00   Shaun Evans U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-4.2 
1627:05   Nicolas Besson V35MSerpentine/France-2.8 
1727:05   Gavin Hill SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.5 
1827:06   Russell Bentley V35MKent/Eryri-3.2 
1927:07   Maximilian Nicholls U23MTonbridge/King's College London-4.4 
2027:08   Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn-3.5 
2127:10   Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-4.2 
2227:11   Harvey Dixon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar-3.9 
2327:12   Ewan Cameron V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-3.4 
2427:30   Christopher McGurk SENMNotts/Achilles/Kent-0.8 
2527:32   Philip EscalanteSENMCambridge & Coleridge AC  
2627:35   Kevan Harvey SENMCambuslang-1.8 
2727:35   Luke Cotter U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni-4.1 
2827:37   Chris Law U23MHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni-3.5 
2927:38   Jonathan Tobin U23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni-3.2 
3027:41   Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-3.0 
3127:44   Carl Hardman V35MSalford H/Bolton-3.6 
3227:50   Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-3.4 
3327:58   Peter Brookes SENMTipton-3.9 
3428:04   Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-3.1 
3528:10   Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-2.3 
3628:12   Mick Hill V40MLeeds City-3.2 
3728:19   Gus Withers U20MGateshead-2.2 
3828:21   Chris Maher SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.6 
3928:22   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.5 
4028:31   Nyle Clinton SENMSwindon1.3 
4128:32   Mark Booth SENMReading AC-2.3 
4228:33   Joe Croft SENMSouth London-2.9 
4328:37   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-4.0 
4428:38   Jed Bartlett SENMBristol & West-2.3 
4528:41   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.7 
4628:43   Joseph Boden SENMWallasey/West Cheshire-2.3 
4728:49   Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx-0.9 
4828:51   Simon O'Meara SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni-3.0 
4928:59   Stuart Grange SENMKnavesmire3.8 
5029:13   Andrew Clarke SENMHerne Hill-1.5 
5129:23   Toby Spencer SENMCoventry2.6 
5229:24   Paul Bannister SENMSalford H0.3 
5329:29   Oliver Matharu SENMHolme Pierrepont/Rushcliffe-1.9 
5429:34   Tim Lawrence V35MKent/City of Norwich-0.6 
5529:45   Richard Robinson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield0.4 
5629:50   Steven Curley V35MChorlton-1.4 
5729:53   Adam Cross V40MHalesowen0.9 
5829:55   Daniel Geisler SENMWorcester0.1 
5929:55   Ian Robinson SENMHeaton1.5 
6029:56   Billy Hayton SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Tamar1.0 
6129:58   Robert Meredith SENMDudley & Stourbridge-1.3 
6230:44   Andy Norton V35MSteel City/Civil Service3.1 
6330:50   Adam Guy V40MTipton1.9 
6430:53   Shane RiceSENMHeanor RC  
6531:57   Dean Taylor V45MRipley5.3 
6632:27   Alex Rigby SENMLiverpool RC2.9 
6732:39   Sam Godwin U23MNotts/Holme Pierrepont2.5 
6833:57   Patrick Mackie U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni3.8 
 
3.16ML L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:43   Emile Cairess U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni-6.1 
215:30   Kieran Reilly SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students-4.7 
315:43   Owain Jones V35MBristol & West-2.1 
415:46   Murray Strain V35MHighgate-3.1 
515:54   Sam Eglen SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
616:04   Thomas Rogerson U20MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-2.0 
716:15   Jonathan Goringe SENMBirchfield H/University of London/Kettering-2.2 
816:24   Ben Hukins V40MCambuslang/PH Racing-1.3 
916:27   Morgan James U20MCardiff-1.2 
1016:29   Oliver Newton SENMThames Valley/Imperial-2.9 
1116:30   Peter Benedickter SENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick/Vegan-1.0 
1216:33   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton-1.5 
1316:36   Peter Lighting V35MKent-1.2 
1416:37   Dominic Smith U20MSwansea-2.4 
1516:41   Aaron Hoyle SENMCorstorphine0.2 
1616:47   Harry Topham U23MCambridge & Coleridge6.0 
1716:48   Robert Smyk U20MSalford H-3.1 
1816:54   Joel Wiles V35MSouth London-0.7 
1916:59   Otis Mondir SENMBristol & West/UWE Bristol-1.6 
2017:02   Patrick Townsend U23MNotts-2.4 
2117:05   Thomas Kearns SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.5 
2217:06   Ben Costello SENMBlackburn-2.2 
2317:18   Luke Vine U23MTipton-1.6 
2417:19   David Lewis SENMReading AC-0.5 
2517:25   William Kirk SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni-0.5 
2617:26   Athanasios Tsolakis V40MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club0.2 
2717:29   Jack Allison U23MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni-0.1 
2817:34   Michele Bottone V40MSerpentine/Italy2.2 
2917:36   Russell Ashford V35MHighgate0.2 
3017:37   George Hawthorne U20MCheltenham2.0 
3117:41   Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni0.0 
3217:44   Philip Hoole V35MRotherham1.4 
3317:48   Gareth RichardsoSENMBromsgrove & Redditch  
3417:56   Sam Crawford SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.0 
3518:07   James Ashley SENMBournville Harriers1.1 
3618:08   Andrew Boon V40MCoventry1.1 
3718:08   Paul Waller SENMGateshead1.7 
3818:11   Nick Zissler SENMKnavesmire2.4 
3918:20   Ben Rix SENMSalford H2.0 
4018:27   Mark Hadley V50MHalesowen1.7 
4118:30   Jacob Harman SENMHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.2 
4218:35   Stephen RatcliffSENMMarshall Milton Keynes AC  
4318:39   Graeme Thorpe V45MMorpeth/South Shields5.7 
4418:39   Paul Milburn SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3.4 
4518:43   Dominic Speight U23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni3.7 
4618:54   Joe Gilbert U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni6.9 
4719:23   Connor Carrier U20MWorcester6.7 
4819:26   Keith Newton V55MHerne Hill/Brighton & Hove4.3 
4919:28   Mark Pierce V45MSwindon7.5 
5019:34   Martin Harrigan V50MDudley & Stourbridge4.2 
5119:36   Lawrence Hopkins U23MTrafford/Cambridge Uni/London Heathside7.4 
5219:36   Archie Roberts U23MTipton/Birmingham Uni3.2 
5319:37   Samuel Jody Richards SENMPontypridd (Roadents)1.8 
5419:40   Jack Lawrence SENMHeanor11.0 
5519:41   John Moore V45MHeaton/VAA North East4.8 
5619:50   Richard Larsen SENMBracknell AC15.6 
5719:51   Matt Gillbanks V45MWallasey4.0 
5820:15   Nick Scarlett SENMSteel City2.7 
5920:27   Alastair AtkinsoSENMGuildford & Godalming AC  
6020:42   Ryan BraddockSENMRipley RC  
6120:46   Adam Parton V45MValley Striders4.9 
6220:55   David Marsh SENMSale Harriers Manchester5.4 
6321:02   Gavin Simpson V35MChorlton4.5 
6421:33   Mark PidcockSENMSutton In Ashfield H & AC  
6521:50   John Partridge V35MHolme Pierrepont13.2 
6622:28   Aaron Wilson SENMLiverpool RC10.8 
6722:57   Andrew Williams V60MNotts10.6 
6825:04   Michael CopeSENMReading AC  
5.38ML L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:52   Graham Rush V35MLeeds City/Blackheath & Bromley-5.2 
226:50   Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor-4.0 
327:08   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.9 
427:20   Ricky Harvie SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.8 
527:28   C GreenwoodSENMKent AC  
627:38   Ben Fish V35MBlackburn-4.3 
727:41   Andrew Peat V35MBirchfield H-1.8 
827:44   Phil Matthews V35MSwansea-0.1 
927:58   Henry Pearce SENMTonbridge-1.1 
1027:59   Tom Higgs U23MSouth London-3.9 
1128:00   David Rigby SENMSalford H-2.3 
1228:13   Michael Gilbert SENMCambridge & Coleridge-2.5 
1328:20   Tom ButlerSENMShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  
1428:25   Hugo Cayssials SENMThames Valley/France-1.1 
1528:30   Michael Channing SENMBedford & County-2.1 
1628:31   Gareth Sampson V35MRotherham-0.7 
1728:35   Iain Reid V40MCambuslang-1.7 
1828:40   Graham Breen V40MBristol & West-1.7 
1928:41   James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.1 
2028:44   Dermot Cummins V35MWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland3.6 
2128:44   John Payne SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-1.8 
2228:56   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)-2.6 
2328:59   Ciaran Forde SENMLeeds City-1.1 
2429:01   Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-3.3 
2529:07   James Wootton U23MLiverpool H0.2 
2629:12   Jarratt Perkins SENMNotts-0.2 
2729:17   Douglas Wight SENMCheltenham-2.0 
2829:21   Jake English SENMKent1.2 
2929:29   Amittai BenisraeSENMCoventry Godiva Harriers  
3029:40   Jonathan LaybourSENMHighgate Harriers  
3129:44   Mark Snowball SENMMorpeth-0.6 
3229:45   Bryn Reynolds SENMHerne Hill-0.5 
3330:16   Ben Carrington V35MBRAT-0.2 
3430:19   Richard Walsh V35MWorcester1.1 
3530:21   Rav Panesar V35MValley Striders0.2 
3630:22   Daniel DepalolSENMSerpentine RC  
3730:31   Andy Haney V40MChorlton-0.4 
3830:32   David Hudson V40MSalford H0.6 
3930:36   Thomas CuthbertsSENMMarshall Milton Keynes AC  
4030:48   Tom Hunton V35MSwindon2.5 
4130:50   David Rich SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni0.3 
4231:05   Ashley Ross SENMBromsgrove & Redditch7.0 
4331:20   Richard Purser V35MKnavesmire1.1 
4431:35   Terry Booth V50MGuildford & Godalming1.9 
4531:41   Stephen Bartlett V50MPontypridd (Roadents)0.6 
4631:47   Jonathan Malley SENMGateshead2.3 
4731:49   Matt Jones V45MRipley5.8 
4832:12   Sam Ashcroft SENMEaling Southall & Middx3.5 
4932:13   Richard Naylor V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.0 
5032:15   Clark Hind SENMHolmfirth1.8 
5132:22   Greg Callaghan V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4.4 
5232:26   Alec Vessey SENMReading AC/Swansea Uni5.4 
5332:39   Neil Cooper V35MHolme Pierrepont3.4 
5432:45   David E Lewis V50MHalesowen3.1 
5532:52   James Fulcher V35MSteel City3.1 
5633:00   Ashley Deeming V45MHeanor2.8 
5733:12   Grant Whigham V40MBournville Harriers4.8 
5833:23   James Daly U20MBracknell AC5.1 
5933:45   Colin Palmer V55MWallasey7.2 
6034:08   Thomas Bell SENMHeaton5.8 
6134:50   Ben Norris SENMNotts0.6 
6235:03   Iestyn HarrietSENMCardiff Aac  
6335:50   Mark Judge V45MDudley & Stourbridge4.9 
6436:02   Gary Bird SENMSutton-in-Ashfield5.9 
6536:17   Greg Marcroft SENMTrafford0.8 
6637:30   Myles Wilson V50MTipton8.5 
6737:58   Graham Cushion V40MLiverpool RC8.0 
3.16ML L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:21   Max Heyden U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
215:29   Jeremy Dempsey U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-4.1 
315:37   Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Tamar-1.9 
415:41   Liam Lloyd SENMSwansea/Llanelli1.8 
515:56   Joe Townsend SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni2.2 
615:58   Charlie Haywood U23MHighgate-3.6 
715:59   William Bryan U23MSouthampton/Birmingham Uni-4.3 
815:59   Ian Harding V35MMorpeth-2.5 
916:14   Jordan Weaver SENMKent-3.2 
1016:15   Alan Buckley V40MLeeds City2.2 
1116:22   Michael Hughes SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.1 
1216:24   Sean Molloy U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
1316:29   William BeauchamSENMSalford Harriers & AC  
1416:32   Rory Grant SENMBirchfield H1.9 
1516:35   Craig Jardine U23MCambuslang-3.2 
1616:46   Stephen Long V40MNotts-0.5 
1716:49   Cameron Ackroyd U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs-0.6 
1816:53   Andrew Salmon SENMLiverpool H-0.6 
1916:55   Stephen CorbishlSENMTipton Harriers  
2016:58   Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni0.2 
2117:01   Andres Chau U23MHighgate-0.2 
2217:08   Dylan Wymer U23MSouth London0.0 
2317:13   Stephen Addison U20MCorstorphine-0.1 
2417:20   Ian Ellwood SENMKent/York Postal-0.4 
2517:23   Calum Nicol SENMThames Valley-0.3 
2617:24   Karl Billington SENMBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-2.4 
2717:25   M DwerryhouseSENMCheltenham & County Harriers  
2817:25   Tom Carter V35MRipley3.7 
2917:26   Nick Roberts SENMBristol & West0.3 
3017:35   David Evans SENMSerpentine1.6 
3117:35   Adam Pollock SENMWorcester1.1 
3217:38   Nathaniel Lane V40MCardiff9.2 
3317:42   Jason Mcginley SENMSwindon1.1 
3417:46   Jack Stokes U20MRotherham5.3 
3517:46   Jonathan JenningSENMBirmingham Running A&t  
3618:00   Mayank Mishra U20MHillingdon/Birmingham Uni1.6 
3718:04   Edd Crowther SENMHerne Hill11.1 
3818:13   David Conway V35MCoventry5.2 
3918:15   David Maxted SENMChorlton3.7 
4018:16   Elliot Jones SENMEaling Southall & Middx1.3 
4118:22   Ben Horton U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.6 
4218:29   Glynn Ellwood SENMKnavesmire2.0 
4318:36   Chris Guy V40MSteel City3.8 
4418:37   Peter Dear U23MHalesowen0.1 
4518:38   Peter Grimoldby V35MGateshead2.1 
4618:38   Paul Coughlan V50MBournville Harriers0.3 
4718:47   Gary Mann V35MValley Striders2.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4