South of England Masters' & Inter Counties Championships External Results
Oxford
8 Dec 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
To see full results click here
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:57Isaac Morris U13MCambridge & Coleridge0.7 
211:01Quinn Miell-Ingram U13MRadley0.2 
311:05Benjamin Peck U13MThetford/St. Edmund Pacers-1.9 
411:07James Lewis U13MWinchester1.4 
511:09Will Steadman U13MChelmsford-1.3 
611:09Thomas Redmond U13MChiltern0.6 
711:10Daniel Shattock U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
811:13Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill-0.7 
911:17George Hopkins U13MTonbridge0.5 
1011:20Henry Dover U13MColchester & Tendring-1.7 
1111:21Conrad Norman U13MSouth London-0.5 
1211:22Luca McGrath U13MCambridge & Coleridge3.9 
1311:22Monty Juxon U13MBelgrave7.2 
1411:22Liam Conway U13MBRJ Huntingdon1.7 
1511:24Jake Stevens U13MThanet RR-0.2 
1611:25Matthew Pickering U13MSouth London-0.5 
1711:28James Dargan U13MCamberley-0.5 
1811:29James Barnes U13MCambridge H2.9 
1911:30Reef Page U13MInvicta East Kent0.1 
2011:31Hayden Gear U13MMedway & Maidstone0.1 
2111:32George Lambert U13MSouthampton2.3 
2211:32Jimmy Geller U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.1 
2311:34Samuel Riley U13MBasildon3.6 
2411:34Spike Blake U13MLondon Heathside2.0 
2511:35Zachary Crowther U13MHerne Hill-1.6 
2611:35Harry Glyn U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.7 
2711:36Miles Waterworth U13MCrawley2.3 
2811:37Harry Lewis U13MBasildon7.2 
2911:38George Ward U13MHerts Phoenix-1.3 
3011:38Ollie Brownridge U13MMedway & Maidstone7.5 
3111:38Frank Lewis U13MBasildon8.4 
3211:38Alexander McDonald U13MSt. Albans AC0.9 
3311:38Alexander Middleton U13MBlackheath & Bromley2.8 
3411:39Alistair Shelley U13MMedway & Maidstone5.7 
3511:40Jon Pepin U13MSouthampton0.9 
3611:40Luke Danby U13MSouth London2.2 
3711:41Alex Bishop U13MAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking1.8 
3811:42George Green U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.8 
3911:45Louis Goodwin U13MLewes2.0 
4011:47Gianleo Stubbs U13MShaftesbury Barnet-0.2 
4111:47Fabien Whitelock U13MHerne Hill2.9 
4211:48Luke Newton U13MCrawley0.3 
4311:48Patrick Atkinson U13MSouthampton3.0 
4411:49Matthew Nicholls U13MSt. Albans AC3.4 
4511:49Joe Barker U13MEpsom & Ewell1.7 
4611:50Gabriel Penrose U13MLewes3.5 
4711:51Callum Tripp U13MMarshall Milton Keynes3.0 
4811:52Oak Buchan U13MHerne Hill2.8 
4911:53Hal Edgar U13MChichester4.4 
5011:54Tom Wilson U13MKingston & Poly5.7 
5111:54Jack Furniss U13MWorthing12.0 
5211:55Alex Dack U13MThanet RR1.4 
5311:56Ben Chesterfield U13MWinchester2.5 
5411:57Matthew Smith U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.3 
5511:58Fionn O'Murchu U13MChichester1.5 
5611:59Freddie Jones U13MOxford City6.0 
5712:00Daniel Kenyon U13MCity of Norwich8.2 
5812:01Michael Shingleton-Smith U13MWinchester6.2 
5912:02Jago Juxon U13MBelgrave8.9 
6012:02Nicholas Hammett U13MMK Distance Project3.2 
6112:02Oakley Denson U13MChiltern1.8 
6212:03Rowan Shearer U13MWest Suffolk1.2 
6312:03Jamie Sears U13MBlackheath & Bromley10.8 
6412:04Max Baxter U13MChiltern2.7 
6512:04Archie Turner U13MTeam Synergy RC5.5 
6612:05Tom Taylor U13MWest Suffolk4.7 
6712:05Jacob Trangmar U13MWest Suffolk3.5 
6812:06Charlie Ferris U13MHorsham Blue Star2.4 
6912:07Lewis Wiles U13MPeterborough4.2 
7012:07Dominic Pauley U13MBRJ Huntingdon2.0 
7112:08Finlay Stonehouse U13MLewes8.9 
7212:09Archie Nash U13MShaftesbury Barnet6.0 
7312:10Ryan Grady U13MIpswich3.7 
7412:10Zico Jones U13MShaftesbury Barnet2.2 
7512:10Archie Taylor U13MWest Suffolk4.4 
7612:10Timothy McLain U13MTonbridge7.2 
7712:11Euan Pinder U13MChiltern1.9 
7812:11Rowan Gawne U13MChiltern5.1 
7912:11Freddie Bate U13MSt. Mary's Richmond0.9 
8012:12Arthur Starvis U13MBlackheath & Bromley1.6 
8112:12Jude Clayton U13MBrighton & Hove4.1 
8212:12Oscar Loveday U13MSt. Albans AC0.3 
8312:13Connor Morgan U13MAbingdon5.5 
8412:14Zach Horn U13MSt. Mary's Richmond4.8 
8512:15Freddie Bower U13MRadley7.1 
8612:17Stanley Parkinson U13MWinchester2.3 
8712:17Adam Whitlock U13MInvicta East Kent4.7 
8812:18Joe Machin U13MCity of Norwich1.7 
8912:19Archie Wells U13MEastbourne8.4 
9012:20Max Webb U13MCrawley4.3 
9112:21Cameron McConnon U13MThames Valley6.1 
9212:22Reuben Marsden U13MHorsham Blue Star5.1 
9312:22David Barclay U13MTonbridge5.4 
9412:23Kaz Gogol U13MMedway & Maidstone3.9 
9512:23Owen Stocker U13MBicester4.7 
9612:24Alfie Barnes U13MOxford City5.3 
9712:25Woody Day U13MVale of Aylesbury4.4 
9812:26Tim Bongaerts U13MCity of Norwich2.4 
9912:28Hayden Gale U13MEpsom & Ewell6.4 
10012:29Samuel Yellop U13MCity of Norwich5.6 
10112:31Henry McDonald U13MGuildford & Godalming14.1 
10212:33Alden Collier U13MChiltern-0.5 
10312:33Dylan White U13MCity of Norwich6.4 
10412:34Samuel FernleyU13MSussex  
10512:35Ross Hammond U13MIpswich5.3 
10612:36Archie Street U13MBanbury7.3 
10712:38Alfie Clifford U13MChiltern7.3 
10812:44Connor Gowing U13MCity of Norwich6.1 
10912:45Leon DoranU13MHertfordshire  
11012:46Charlie Crane U13MCity of Norwich11.9 
11112:47Jaymes Fonteyn U13MBrighton Phoenix8.8 
11212:48Samuel Davis U13MBanbury6.0 
11313:05Max Bishop U13MThames Valley0.1 
11413:09Oscar Butlin U13MLeighton Buzzard5.5 
11513:31Austin Cole U13MBedford & County7.0 
11614:15Tytus Grygier U13MLeighton Buzzard15.0 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:44Ruby Vinton U13WIpswich3.0 
211:54Robyn Fossa U13WSouthampton4.6 
311:59Annie Mann U13WSouthampton/Halterworth4.4 
412:00Francesca Baxter U13WChiltern3.6 
512:01Eleanor Strevens U13WEastbourne3.5 
612:06Abigail Reid U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.3 
712:10Lesedi Nkoane U13WChiltern4.4 
812:12Lauren Wormley U13WCrawley4.2 
912:16Erin Little U13WChelmsford7.4 
1012:19Kiera-Jayne Atkinson U13WChelmsford5.3 
1112:20Natalia Austin U13WThanet RR5.5 
1212:21Katie Sakaria U13WGuildford & Godalming3.1 
1312:22Lucy Denece U13WReigate Priory7.0 
1412:24Lily Slack U13WTonbridge3.2 
1512:28Johanna Nicholson U13WHerne Hill11.1 
1612:29Ruby Higgins U13WHavering6.2 
1712:30Stephanie Okoro U13WHavering4.3 
1812:31Nicole McGovern U13WHillingdon2.8 
1912:32Evie Priest U13WKingston & Poly7.4 
2012:32Lucy Phillips U13WSouthampton4.5 
2112:33Kayleigh Atkinson U13WChelmsford5.9 
2212:34Maddie Hughes U13WChiltern4.9 
2312:34Poppy Morris U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.1 
2412:35Isabelle Law U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.7 
2512:36Dulcie Yelling U13WBrighton & Hove5.6 
2612:37Tilly Major U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.0 
2712:38Lucy Roberts U13WAldershot, Farnham & District9.4 
2812:40Christina Kirkby U13WGuildford & Godalming6.3 
2912:40Daisy Wilkinson U13WCity of Portsmouth9.3 
3012:41Katie Youp U13WSouthampton5.6 
3112:42Sophie Jacobs U13WMK Distance Project4.3 
3212:43Poppy Wells U13WHolland Sports AC8.5 
3312:44Sophie Osborn U13WEpsom & Ewell4.8 
3412:45Gracie MacAuley U13WTonbridge6.0 
3512:47Madeleine Pearce U13WMarshall Milton Keynes5.9 
3612:49Summer Chapman U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5.2 
3712:50Lola Sutton U13WThanet RR9.3 
3812:51Hannah Ashby U13WChiltern8.4 
3912:52Grace Fordham U13WEpsom & Ewell7.7 
4012:53Lauren Armitage U13WHercules Wimbledon10.4 
4112:54Riona Stockley U13WEpsom & Ewell6.8 
4212:56Madison Kelly U13WCity of Norwich4.7 
4312:57Gabriella Martin U13WBlackheath & Bromley4.6 
4412:58Katie Olive U13WBedford & County9.1 
4513:00Marea Logan U13WChiltern6.3 
4613:00Chiani-Rae Garland U13WBexley6.8 
4713:01Isabelle Jelfs U13WDacorum & Tring11.6 
4813:01Biancamaria Polloni U13WBlackheath & Bromley13.5 
4913:02Evey Powell U13WAbingdon7.4 
5013:02Shakila Keable U13WReigate Priory6.3 
5113:03Brooke Evans U13WDacorum & Tring7.5 
5213:04Tilly Lainchbury U13WBanbury7.8 
5313:05Ruby Naughton U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.6 
5413:06Megan Slattery U13WBlackheath & Bromley4.5 
5513:07Martha Manning U13WCity of Norwich9.7 
5613:08Sophie McKee U13WNorth Norfolk Harriers11.8 
5713:08Anna Bloomfield U13WDorking & Mole Valley7.0 
5813:08Anna Jolliffe U13WBicester5.1 
5913:08Charlotte Wormley U13WCrawley3.9 
6013:09Rose Green U13WCambridge & Coleridge7.8 
6113:09Annabel Bailey U13WAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
6213:09Sophie Slack U13WTonbridge5.4 
6313:10?Macy ConnollyU13WHampshire  
6413:10Alysha Mead U13WAldershot, Farnham & District6.0 
6513:10Georgia Pegg U13WCity of Norwich9.1 
6613:11Beatrice Heslop U13WTonbridge9.7 
6713:11Verity Valentine U13WSt. Edmund Pacers4.7 
6813:11Carys Firth U13WBlackheath & Bromley6.8 
6913:12Millie Freeland U13WMarshall Milton Keynes5.7 
7013:12Kezia Beeton U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.4 
7113:12Amelie Taylor U13WWest Suffolk6.5 
7213:13Gabriella Horne U13WMedwayTri8.3 
7313:13Eliza Mardon U13WNene Valley8.0 
7413:14Bea IngelsU13WSussex  
7513:16Grace Cummings U13WThanet RR11.5 
7613:18?Macy ConnollyU13WHampshire  
7713:21Rosie Gasson U13WBrighton & Hove7.4 
7813:21Ellie Mclean U13WEastbourne7.3 
7913:22Abbi McCallum U13WNorth Norfolk Harriers8.2 
8013:22Annabel Hedge U13WSt. Albans AC7.0 
8113:23Lyla Danobrega U13WBedford & County6.7 
8213:23Abigail Royden U13WMedway & Maidstone5.9 
8313:24Georgia Finney U13WBarnet7.6 
8413:25Stephanie Shaw U13WCrawley7.8 
8513:26Lauren Russell U13WHighgate7.3 
8613:27Charlotte Dawson U13WSt. Mary's Richmond11.8 
8713:28Isabel Mansley U13WCambridge & Coleridge8.4 
8813:29Madeleine Badruzaman U13WBrighton & Hove10.6 
8913:30Millie Costin U13WBasildon10.2 
9013:31Millie Dack U13WThanet RR7.2 
9113:32Abigail Manson U13WStevenage & North Herts7.5 
9213:34Poppy Gaunt U13WIpswich12.5 
9313:36Francesca Middleton U13WBlackheath & Bromley6.8 
9413:37Isabella Williams U13WCity of Norwich10.4 
9513:39Charlotte Edge U13WThames Valley8.2 
9613:41Cara Gould U13WBlackheath & Bromley8.7 
9713:41Esme Jonas U13WNorth Norfolk Harriers10.0 
9813:42Lola Fletcher U13WNene Valley9.2 
9913:43Amie Harvey U13WCrawley6.4 
10013:44Phoebe Harpur-Davies U13WWest Suffolk10.2 
10113:46Matilda Halford U13WNene Valley13.0 
10213:48Eleanor Shield U13WChiltern7.1 
10313:50Millie Adams U13WCity of Norwich8.3 
10413:59Imogen Cox U13WBicester14.9 
10514:05Roxy Davies U13WRadley9.8 
10614:08Payton Carter U13WOxford City6.3 
10714:14Jenny Critchley U13WBicester6.5 
10814:14Emma McCluskey U13WBarnet8.0 
10914:38Charlotte Keane U13WLeighton Buzzard14.4 
11015:01Elena Fraser U13WCambridge & Coleridge10.7 
11117:41Daisy Flemons U13WBedford & County12.8 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:27Louis Small U15MAshford AC-3.1 
213:27Matthew Taylor U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs-2.8 
313:32Felix Vaughan U15MSouth London-2.0 
413:40Ryan Martin U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
513:49Woody Jerome U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.4 
613:57Lewis Sullivan U15MSt. Edmund Pacers-2.7 
713:58Henry Taylor U15MTonbridge-1.0 
814:01Tom Brash U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.1 
914:02Charlie Wagstaff U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
1014:03Danny Adams U15MCity of Norwich-0.4 
1114:04Michael Gar U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
1214:08Harry Hyde U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
1314:10James Peck U15MThetford-1.3 
1414:11Jalen Pople U15MBexley1.0 
1514:12Carlos Nieto-Parr U15MHastings AC3.3 
1614:13Kit Evans Lombe U15MIpswich0.2 
1714:14Ethan Scott U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
1814:14Sonny Maund U15MSt. Mary's Richmond0.1 
1914:15Jack Small U15MAshford AC-1.7 
2014:15William D'Arcy U15MRadley-0.9 
2114:16Campbell Laird U15MIsle of Wight-1.6 
2214:17Oliver Emment U15MWalton-1.2 
2314:17Luca Stubbs U15MShaftesbury Barnet0.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5