South of England Masters' & Inter Counties Championships External Results
Oxford
8 Dec 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
To see full results click here
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:57   Isaac Morris U13MCambridge & Coleridge2.0 
211:01   Quinn Miell-Ingram U13MRadley1.7 
311:05   Benjamin Peck U13MThetford0.2 
411:07   James Lewis U13MWinchester0.5 
511:09   Will Steadman U13MChelmsford-0.2 
611:09   Thomas Redmond U13MChiltern2.0 
711:10   Daniel Shattock U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.5 
811:13   Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill0.8 
911:17   George Hopkins U13MTonbridge2.3 
1011:20   Henry Dover U13MColchester & Tendring-0.3 
1111:21   Conrad Norman U13MSouth London0.8 
1211:22   Luca McGrath U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.5 
1311:22   Monty Juxon U13MBelgrave3.9 
1411:22   Liam Conway U13MBRJ Huntingdon4.2 
1511:24   Jake Stevens U13MThanet RR1.6 
1611:25   Matthew Pickering U13MSouth London2.3 
1711:28   James Dargan U13MCamberley2.5 
1811:29   James Barnes U13MCambridge H4.2 
1911:30   Reef Page U13MInvicta East Kent/Middlesex Schs0.9 
2011:31   Hayden Gear U13MMedway & Maidstone2.8 
2111:32   George Lambert U13MSouthampton4.3 
2211:32   Jimmy Geller U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.3 
2311:34   Samuel Riley U13MBasildon4.0 
2411:34   Spike Blake U13MLondon Heathside3.5 
2511:35   Zachary Crowther U13MHerne Hill0.4 
2611:35   Harry Glyn U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.9 
2711:36   Miles Waterworth U13MCrawley2.4 
2811:37   Harry Lewis U13MBasildon6.4 
2911:38   George Ward U13MHerts Phoenix4.1 
3011:38   Ollie Brownridge U13MMedway & Maidstone6.6 
3111:38   Frank Lewis U13MBasildon5.6 
3211:38   Alexander McDonald U13MSt. Albans AC3.8 
3311:38   Alexander Middleton U13MBlackheath & Bromley6.1 
3411:39   Alistair Shelley U13MMedway & Maidstone3.3 
3511:40   Jon Pepin U13MSouthampton3.4 
3611:40   Luke Danby U13MSouth London4.5 
3711:41   Alex Bishop U13MAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking5.1 
3811:42   George Green U13MCambridge & Coleridge4.5 
3911:45   Louis Goodwin U13MLewes0.9 
4011:47   Gianleo Stubbs U13MShaftesbury Barnet3.9 
4111:47   Fabien Whitelock U13MHerne Hill5.0 
4211:48   Luke Newton U13MCrawley2.0 
4311:48   Patrick Atkinson U13MSouthampton4.5 
4411:49   Matthew Nicholls U13MSt. Albans AC3.7 
4511:49   Joe Barker U13MEpsom & Ewell2.9 
4611:50   Gabriel Penrose U13MLewes4.8 
4711:51   Callum Tripp U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2.7 
4811:52   Oak Buchan U13MHerne Hill5.6 
4911:53   Hal Edgar U13MChichester6.2 
5011:54   Tom Wilson U13MKingston & Poly4.2 
5111:54   Jack Furniss U13MWorthing7.3 
5211:55   Alex Dack U13MThanet RR5.6 
5311:56   Ben Chesterfield U13MWinchester3.6 
5411:57   Matthew Smith U13MCambridge & Coleridge3.9 
5511:58   Fionn O'Murchu U13MChichester6.1 
5611:59   Freddie Jones U13MOxford City6.8 
5712:00   Daniel Kenyon U13MCity of Norwich6.7 
5812:01   Michael Shingleton-Smith U13MWinchester4.3 
5912:02   Jago Juxon U13MBelgrave5.6 
6012:02   Nicholas Hammett U13MMK Distance Project4.0 
6112:02   Oakley Denson U13MChiltern4.9 
6212:03   Rowan Shearer U13MWest Suffolk5.9 
6312:03   Jamie Sears U13MBlackheath & Bromley6.8 
6412:04   Maximillian Baxter U13MChiltern4.1 
6512:04   Archie Turner U13MTeam Synergy RC4.7 
6612:05   Tom Taylor U13MWest Suffolk6.6 
6712:05   Jacob Trangmar U13MWest Suffolk6.5 
6812:06   Charlie Ferris U13MHorsham Blue Star5.4 
6912:07   Lewis Wiles U13MPeterborough4.7 
7012:07   Dominic Pauley U13MBRJ Huntingdon6.4 
7112:08   Finlay Stonehouse U13MLewes8.4 
7212:09   Archie Nash U13MShaftesbury Barnet5.1 
7312:10   Ryan Grady U13MIpswich5.7 
7412:10   Zico Jones U13MShaftesbury Barnet3.1 
7512:10   Archie Taylor U13MWest Suffolk6.1 
7612:10   Timothy McLain U13MTonbridge7.4 
7712:11   Euan Pinder U13MChiltern4.0 
7812:11   Rowan Gawne U13MChiltern7.0 
7912:11   Freddie Bate U13MSt. Mary's Richmond6.7 
8012:12   Arthur Starvis U13MBlackheath & Bromley4.1 
8112:12   Jude Clayton U13MBrighton & Hove5.3 
8212:12   Oscar Loveday U13MSt. Albans AC3.6 
8312:13   Connor Morgan U13MAbingdon5.5 
8412:14   Zach Horn U13MSt. Mary's Richmond7.1 
8512:15   Freddie Bower U13MRadley6.3 
8612:17   Stanley Parkinson U13MWinchester3.9 
8712:17   Adam Whitlock U13MInvicta East Kent7.3 
8812:18   Joe Machin U13MCity of Norwich4.5 
8912:19   Archie Wells U13MEastbourne9.5 
9012:20   Max Webb U13MCrawley6.8 
9112:21   Cameron McConnon U13MThames Valley8.1 
9212:22   Reuben Marsden U13MHorsham Blue Star5.4 
9312:22   David Barclay U13MTonbridge6.8 
9412:23   Kaz Gogol U13MMedway & Maidstone5.8 
9512:23   Owen Stocker U13MBicester6.8 
9612:24   Alfie Barnes U13MOxford City5.6 
9712:25   Woody Day U13MVale of Aylesbury2.3 
9812:26   Tim Bongaerts U13MCity of Norwich5.6 
9912:28   Hayden Gale U13MEpsom & Ewell6.2 
10012:29   Samuel Yellop U13MCity of Norwich5.6 
10112:31   Henry McDonald U13MGuildford & Godalming9.8 
10212:33   Alden Collier U13MChiltern1.0 
10312:33   Dylan White U13MCity of Norwich6.3 
10412:34   Samuel FernleyU13MSussex  
10512:35   Ross Hammond U13MIpswich7.9 
10612:36   Archie Street U13MBanbury7.6 
10712:38   Alfie Clifford U13MChiltern7.3 
10812:44   Connor Gowing U13MCity of Norwich7.5 
10912:45   Leon DoranU13MHertfordshire  
11012:46   Charlie Crane U13MCity of Norwich9.1 
11112:47   Jaymes Fonteyn U13MBrighton Phoenix5.6 
11212:48   Samuel Davis U13MBanbury9.9 
11313:05   Max Bishop U13MThames Valley2.3 
11413:09   Oscar Butlin U13MLeighton Buzzard4.1 
11513:31   Austin Cole U13MBedford & County10.0 
11614:15   Tytus Grygier U13MLeighton Buzzard11.2 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:44   Ruby Vinton U13WIpswich3.2 
211:54   Robyn Fossa U13WSouthampton4.3 
311:59   Annie Mann U13WSouthampton/Halterworth6.5 
412:00   Francesca Baxter U13WChiltern3.4 
512:01   Eleanor Strevens U13WEastbourne4.9 
612:06   Abigail Reid U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.9 
712:10   Lesedi NloaneU13WBuckinghamshire  
812:12   Lauren Wormley U13WCrawley3.3 
912:16   Erin Little U13WChelmsford4.2 
1012:19   Kiera-Jayne Atkinson U13WChelmsford5.1 
1112:20   Natalia Austin U13WThanet RR7.8 
1212:21   Katie Sakaria U13WGuildford & Godalming2.0 
1312:22   Lucy Denece U13WReigate Priory7.2 
1412:24   Lily Slack U13WTonbridge3.9 
1512:28   Johanna Nicholson U13WHerne Hill7.2 
1612:29   Ruby Higgins U13WHavering4.9 
1712:30   Stephanie Okoro U13WHavering3.6 
1812:31   Nicole McGovern U13WHillingdon3.6 
1912:32   Evie Priest U13WKingston & Poly7.6 
2012:32   Lucy Phillips U13WSouthampton6.1 
2112:33   Kayleigh Atkinson U13WChelmsford6.2 
2212:34   Maddie Hughes U13WChiltern5.1 
2312:34   Poppy Morris U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.4 
2412:35   Isabelle Law U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.6 
2512:36   Dulcie Yelling U13WBrighton & Hove5.8 
2612:37   Tilly Major U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.0 
2712:38   Lucy Roberts U13WAldershot, Farnham & District9.1 
2812:40   Christina Kirkby U13WGuildford & Godalming4.6 
2912:40   Daisy Wilkinson U13WCity of Portsmouth6.9 
3012:41   Katie Youp U13WSouthampton4.7 
3112:42   Sophie Jacobs U13WMK Distance Project6.8 
3212:43   Poppy Wells U13WHolland Sports AC7.3 
3312:44   Sophie Osborn U13WEpsom & Ewell5.4 
3412:45   Gracie MacAuley U13WTonbridge9.3 
3512:47   Madeleine Pearce U13WMarshall Milton Keynes6.7 
3612:49   Summer Chapman U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5.8 
3712:50   Lola Sutton U13WThanet RR8.7 
3812:51   Hannah Ashby U13WChiltern8.4 
3912:52   Grace Fordham U13WEpsom & Ewell7.4 
4012:53   Lauren Armitage U13WHercules Wimbledon8.4 
4112:54   Riona Stockley U13WEpsom & Ewell6.1 
4212:56   Madison Kelly U13WCity of Norwich4.8 
4312:57   Gabriella Martin U13WBlackheath & Bromley7.6 
4412:58   Katie Olive U13WBedford & County6.6 
4513:00   Marea Logan U13WChiltern6.8 
4613:00   Chiani-Rae Garland U13WBexley4.3 
4713:01   Isabelle Jelfs U13WDacorum & Tring9.1 
4813:01   Biancamaria Polloni U13WBlackheath & Bromley10.1 
4913:02   Evey Powell U13WAbingdon7.0 
5013:02   Shakila Keable U13WReigate Priory6.7 
5113:03   Brooke Evans U13WDacorum & Tring7.3 
5213:04   Tilly Lainchbury U13WBanbury7.7 
5313:05   Ruby Naughton U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.9 
5413:06   Megan Slattery U13WBlackheath & Bromley7.9 
5513:07   Martha Manning U13WCity of Norwich7.9 
5613:08   Sophie McKee U13WNorth Norfolk Harriers9.5 
5713:08   Anna Bloomfield U13WDorking & Mole Valley6.8 
5813:08   Anna Jolliffe U13WBicester8.3 
5913:08   Charlotte Wormley U13WCrawley3.0 
6013:09   Rose Green U13WCambridge & Coleridge9.2 
6113:09   Annabel Bailey U13WAldershot, Farnham & District6.9 
6213:09   Sophie Slack U13WTonbridge6.3 
6313:10   ?Macy ConnollyU13WHampshire  
6413:10   Alysha Mead U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5.9 
6513:10   Georgia Pegg U13WCity of Norwich6.1 
6613:11   Beatrice Heslop U13WTonbridge10.0 
6713:11   Verity Valentine U13WSt. Edmund Pacers9.3 
6813:11   Carys Firth U13WBlackheath & Bromley8.9 
6913:12   Millie Freeland U13WMarshall Milton Keynes7.4 
7013:12   Kezia Beeton U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.1 
7113:12   Amelie Taylor U13WWest Suffolk8.9 
7213:13   Gabriella Horne U13WMedwayTri10.9 
7313:13   Eliza Mardon U13WNene Valley8.4 
7413:14   Bea IngelsU13WSussex  
7513:16   Grace Cummings U13WThanet RR11.9 
7613:18   ?Macy ConnollyU13WHampshire  
7713:21   Rosie Gasson U13WBrighton & Hove8.8 
7813:21   Ellie Mclean U13WEastbourne5.4 
7913:22   Abbi McCallum U13WNorth Norfolk Harriers7.5 
8013:22   Annabel Hedge U13WSt. Albans AC8.2 
8113:23   Lyla Danobrega U13WBedford & County7.6 
8213:23   Abigail Royden U13WMedway & Maidstone7.7 
8313:24   Georgia Finney U13WBarnet6.1 
8413:25   Stephanie Shaw U13WCrawley6.9 
8513:26   Lauren Russell U13WHighgate8.7 
8613:27   Charlotte Dawson U13WSt. Mary's Richmond12.2 
8713:28   Isabel Mansley U13WCambridge & Coleridge9.3 
8813:29   Madeleine Badruzaman U13WBrighton & Hove9.0 
8913:30   Millie Costin U13WBasildon8.2 
9013:31   Millie Dack U13WThanet RR10.6 
9113:32   Abigail Manson U13WStevenage & North Herts9.9 
9213:34   Poppy Gaunt U13WIpswich10.8 
9313:36   Francesca Middleton U13WBlackheath & Bromley10.0 
9413:37   Isabella Williams U13WCity of Norwich10.0 
9513:39   Charlotte Edge U13WThames Valley9.0 
9613:41   Cara Gould U13WBlackheath & Bromley9.8 
9713:41   Esme Jonas U13WNorth Norfolk Harriers8.3 
9813:42   Lola Fletcher U13WNene Valley7.7 
9913:43   Amie Harvey U13WCrawley5.1 
10013:44   Phoebe Harper-Davies U13WWest Suffolk13.0 
10113:46   Matilda Halford U13WNene Valley9.7 
10213:48   Eleanor Shield U13WChiltern8.3 
10313:50   Millie Adams U13WCity of Norwich7.9 
10413:59   Imogen Cox U13WBicester12.4 
10514:05   Roxy Davies U13WRadley13.9 
10614:08   Payton Carter U13WOxford City7.5 
10714:14   Jenny Critchley U13WBicester8.1 
10814:14   Emma Mccluskey U13WBarnet8.1 
10914:38   Charlotte Keane U13WLeighton Buzzard11.9 
11015:01   Elena Fraser U13WCambridge & Coleridge11.0 
11117:41   Daisy Flemons U13WBedford & County11.9 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:27   Louis Small U15MAshford AC-2.2 
213:27   Matthew Taylor U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs-0.2 
313:32   Felix Vaughan U15MSouth London-1.8 
413:40   Ryan Martin U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
513:49   Woody Jerome U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
613:57   Lewis Sullivan U15MSt. Edmund Pacers-1.4 
713:58   Henry Taylor U15MTonbridge1.8 
814:01   Tom Brash U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.2 
914:02   Charlie Wagstaff U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
1014:03   Danny Adams U15MCity of Norwich0.2 
1114:04   Michael Gar U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.6 
1214:08   Harry Hyde U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
1314:10   James Peck U15MThetford0.3 
1414:11   Jalen Pople U15MBexley0.0 
1514:12   Carlos Nieto-Parr U15MHastings AC2.9 
1614:13   Kit Evans Lombe U15MIpswich0.8 
1714:14   Ethan Scott U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.7 
1814:14   Sonny Maund U15MSt. Mary's Richmond0.0 
1914:15   Jack Small U15MAshford AC-0.9 
2014:15   William D'Arcy U15MRadley2.8 
2114:16   Campbell Laird U15MIsle of Wight-0.6 
2214:17   Oliver Emment U15MWalton1.7 
2314:17   Luca Stubbs U15MShaftesbury Barnet0.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5