South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
20 Oct 18
5KXCL 2KXCL 2.5KXCL 3KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:05   Niki Faulkner SENMBexley/Imperial College-3.4 
214:11   Chris Wright SENMSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon-3.6 
314:29   Tewelde Menges U23MMedway & Maidstone-3.1 
414:32   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.7 
514:35   Peter Chambers SENMHighgate/UCL/Croydon-2.3 
614:42   Max Pickard SENMBrighton Phoenix-2.4 
714:46   James McCrae U23MNene Valley-4.4 
814:47   Andrew Brooker SENMLondon Heathside1.3 
914:48   Simon Byrne SENMSwindon-2.7 
1014:50   Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC-0.4 
1114:53   Aramias Zeration U23MHillingdon/Eritrea-3.0 
1214:54   Chris Thomas SENMThames Valley-1.9 
1314:58   Alex Goodall SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students-1.1 
1415:02   Nick Buckle SENMBelgrave-2.2 
1515:05   Matthew Green SENMNewbury0.0 
1615:09   Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.6 
1715:24   Mathew Speed SENMLondon City AC-0.5 
1815:35   Naol Abagibe V40MThames Valley0.6 
1915:39   Matthew Kitching SENMQueens Park-0.8 
2015:41   Joost Vogel SENMSerpentine/Netherlands-0.6 
2115:52   Angus Butler SENMHerne Hill-1.9 
2216:00   Stephen Woodford SENMHillingdon/Loughborough Students0.6 
2316:04   Kieran Best SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.4 
2416:14   Ross Finlay SENMBelgrave3.1 
2516:36   Graham Sutherland V40MClapham Chasers2.5 
2616:42   Tom Pollard SENMFulham1.1 
2716:43   Laurence Elliott SENMEaling Eagles0.7 
2816:46   Jonathan Abel V35MWest 40.8 
2916:59   Jack McKeon U23MThames Valley/Imperial College2.4 
3017:00   Jonathan Litchfield V40MLondon Heathside4.8 
3117:05   Briain O'Dowd SENMEaling Eagles6.0 
3217:10   Michael Dmitrzak V40MQueens Park3.4 
3317:13   Jake Spencer SENMLondon Heathside3.9 
3417:21   Nic Grgec SENMClapham Chasers7.7 
3517:32   Paul Barnes V45MFulham6.4 
3617:37   Robert Cronshaw SENMVegan4.8 
3717:49   Christopher Vincent V35MLondon Heathside4.3 
3817:52   Andy Bowen V50MWest 43.2 
3917:56   Luke Frizoni SENMClapham Chasers2.9 
4018:01   Adrian Maidment V40MRedway Runners8.0 
4118:03   Harry Claxton V45MEaling Eagles3.6 
4218:20   Paul Woodgate V40MThames Valley4.8 
4318:34   Duncan Prior V50MReading AC6.6 
4418:49   Andy Cunningham V55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets6.1 
4519:50   Tom Alexander V55MQueens Park9.4 
5KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:55   Roger Poolman SENMCambridge Uni/Highgate-4.5 
214:02   Phil OworSENMBelgrave Harriers   
314:21   Blake Moore U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni-4.1 
414:23   Declan Neary U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni-4.1 
514:40   Hugo Cayssials SENMThames Valley/France-2.7 
614:57   Thomas Clark SENMLondon Heathside/Unattached-0.4 
715:00   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-0.8 
815:04   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.3 
915:21   Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.9 
1015:22   Hugh Torry V40MSerpentine-0.6 
1115:24   Andrew Mitchell V45MThames Valley-0.6 
1215:25   James Craggs V35MNewbury0.1 
1315:30   Fahad Abdi SENMHillingdon0.5 
1415:39   Ethan Pierce U20MSwindon-1.4 
1515:41   James Tidd SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
1615:42   Jack Dickenson U23MHerne Hill-0.2 
1715:43   Abdirahman Hamud U20MHillingdon3.3 
1815:50   Adam Millbery SENMLondon City AC-1.5 
1915:54   Gareth Crossley SENMReading AC/Army-0.1 
2016:05   Daniel De Palol V40MSerpentine/Spain0.9 
2116:10   Neil Hutchison SENMQueens Park2.2 
2216:16   Peter Gould SENMLondon Heathside0.9 
2316:22   Tom Desborough U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni1.7 
2416:22   Matt Sibert SENMWest 41.6 
2516:27   Francesco Melloni SENMLondon Heathside2.0 
2616:44   Ben Hurley V40MBelgrave1.3 
2717:02   Mike Chapman V35MNene Valley3.6 
2817:20   Manuel Da Silva V35MThames Valley6.9 
2917:28   Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers2.2 
3017:31   Nils-Kristian Liborg V35MEaling Eagles3.2 
3117:39   Firas Alhawat V35MEaling Eagles4.8 
3217:41   Christopher Cooper SENMFulham2.7 
3317:53   Gregory Smith V35MWest 48.7 
3418:01   Sam Robinson SENMClapham Chasers6.3 
3518:06   Kerem GuvenchSENMVegan Runners UK  
3618:17   Alex Ferrario SENMClapham Chasers7.8 
3718:19   Gavin Evans V55MLondon Heathside3.2 
3818:24   Matthew Peffers SENMQueens Park5.6 
3918:48   James Jurkiewicz SENMEaling Eagles12.2 
4018:51   Trevor Ingram V40MFulham7.8 
4118:53   Neville Rowles V50MRedway Runners4.4 
4219:49   Richard Hooley V55MThames Valley7.1 
4320:09   Gerard O'Driscoll V55MReading AC/Ireland11.1 
4420:54   Chris Violet V50MBarnet9.0 
4521:51   Patrick Brennan V55MQueens Park13.3 
5KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:57   Nick Goolab SENMBelgrave-6.1 
214:03   Mohamed Mohamed SENMHillingdon/Somalia-5.3 
314:17   Jonathan Poole V35MSerpentine-4.1 
414:17   Olivier Wijtenburg SENMThames Valley/Netherlands-3.3 
514:44   Rob Wilson SENMHighgate-3.2 
614:48   Adam Moore U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
714:49   Sayed Yusuf SENMThames Valley0.6 
815:14   Andrew Warburton SENMNotts/Herne Hill-1.7 
915:17   Oliver JohnsonSENMBrighton Phoenix AC  
1015:31   Mark Wilkins V35MMedway & Maidstone0.7 
1115:34   Ewan Gault V35MLondon Heathside0.4 
1215:48   Alex Hobley SENMHerne Hill-0.5 
1315:49   Calvin Mullings V35MLondon City AC0.7 
1415:57   Ryan Faulkner SENMReading AC/Reading Uni0.8 
1516:04   Thomas Watkins SENMNewbury/Cambridge Uni4.8 
1616:11   Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni-2.9 
1716:16   Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France1.1 
1816:21   Alex Mills SENMBelgrave2.0 
1916:39   Daniel Johns V40MLondon Heathside/Veterans2.1 
2016:46   Sam Sutherland SENMQueens Park0.3 
2117:08   Daniel Haile SENMLondon Heathside7.4 
2217:09   Jibrel Ahmed SENMThames Valley7.5 
2317:10   Stephen McLeod SENMFulham/Ireland1.0 
2417:12   Andrew Blake SENMClapham Chasers5.8 
2517:17   Henry Kemp SENMSerpentine3.3 
2617:17   Bernard Sexton SENMEaling Eagles5.4 
2717:27   Jay Belham SENMNene Valley5.8 
2817:43   Duncan Grassie V35MWest 44.6 
2917:46   Daniel Marks V40MBlackheath & Bromley9.3 
3017:48   Tom Rye SENMClapham Chasers2.8 
3117:56   Maurice Quirke V55MQueens Park/Thames Valley7.6 
3217:57   Andrea Spaccatrosi V45MHighgate6.4 
3318:03   Campbell Easton SENMEaling Eagles5.2 
3419:06   Ben Cale V35MEaling Eagles7.9 
3519:27   Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley6.0 
3620:02   Darren Stevens V40MReading AC14.5 
3720:05   Pete Warburton V55MHillingdon13.8 
3820:26   Maryyn Douglas V35MRedway Runners6.0 
3921:12   Peter Simpson V55MVegan11.2 
4022:01   Jon Scott-Francis V65MWest 412.8 
4122:03   Matthew Hollingsworth SENMClapham Chasers15.1 
4222:18   Simon Clarkson V45MFulham10.9 
4323:08   Nick Bingham V70MBarnet17.6 
4424:19   Charles Tatham V55MQueens Park13.8 
5KXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:26   Mohamud Aadan SENMThames Valley/South Bank-5.5 
213:42   Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon/Somalia-4.9 
314:15   Archie DavisSENMBrighton Phoenix AC  
414:33   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-1.9 
514:47   Konstantinos Touse SENMBelgrave0.9 
614:58   Charles Hardy SENMLondon Heathside-3.1 
715:00   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.3 
815:17   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.0 
915:27   Andrew Clarke SENMHerne Hill-2.1 
1015:33   Daniel Garcia Rasines SENMThames Valley/Imperial College/Spain-1.2 
1115:41   Genci Pepaj V40MRedway Runners-1.1 
1215:42   Chris Mason V35MWest 4-1.8 
1315:51   Joshua Slingsby SENMLondon City AC0.5 
1416:05   Robert Vallance U23MThames Valley/Manchester Uni0.3 
1516:09   Jack Brotchie SENMHerne Hill-0.9 
1616:13   Edwin Mooney SENMQueens Park0.3 
1716:14   Andy Barnes V35MLondon Heathside-0.6 
1816:19   John Wray SENMFulham2.9 
1916:30   Philip Marshall V35MNewbury1.7 
2016:34   Joe Spicer U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Warwick Uni6.2 
2116:40   Matt Kaufman V35MEaling Eagles1.1 
2216:53   Jack Wild SENMSerpentine8.5 
2316:59   Maceij KolternickSENMQueens Park Harriers   
2417:00   Robert Tan SENMReading AC0.7 
2517:07   Derek Green V40MClapham Chasers7.3 
2617:10   Chris Warren SENMBelgrave4.8 
2717:16   Mark Jefford V50MLondon Heathside2.9 
2817:29   Glenn Hughes V35MSerpentine/New Zealand-1.2 
2917:42   Richard Morris V40MFulham7.3 
3018:04   Paul Leppard V40MHillingdon4.7 
3118:21   Kieran Santry V40MEaling Eagles/Ireland4.9 
3218:34   Timothy Ayres SENMBlackheath & Bromley6.6 
3318:37   Bryan Tonkin V50MSwindon8.5 
3418:44   Stewart Bowring SENMQueens Park7.6 
3518:57   David Brenda SENMClapham Chasers5.7 
3619:22   Pardip Singh MinhasSENMEaling Eagles Running Club   
3719:25   Phil Wetton V50MThames Valley16.9 
3819:34   Dan Foster SENMReading AC12.5 
3919:48   Paul Parkin V50MNene Valley9.9 
4020:11   Richard Doheny V35MClapham Chasers15.4 
4120:12   Adrian Smith V40MWest 45.8 
4221:24   Chris Bailey V55MHighgate10.0 
4322:52   John Owen V70MBarnet/Altrincham14.8 
 
2KXCL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:36   Nathan Hackley U15MChiltern/Hillingdon-0.4 
26:37   Jacob Harrison U15MHerne Hill0.1 
36:40   Luca Stubbs U15MShaftesbury Barnet-0.2 
46:43   Jack Gemmell U15MWalton-0.5 
56:45   Theo Machin-Paley U15MHighgate1.3 
66:46   Lucas Zurdo U15MKent-0.2 
76:48   Billy Life U15MNorth Norfolk Harriers1.7 
86:49   Jeya Kandola U15MCity of Norwich1.4 
106:50   Max Stevens U15MBracknell AC0.8 
96:50   Richard Sutton U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.1 
116:57   Jack Campbell U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.3 
127:00   Mushin MaalimU15MHillingdon AC  
137:01   Josef Daws-Twilley U15MWalton1.1 
147:01   William Goddard U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.1 
157:03   Charlie Borgnis U15MBracknell AC3.0 
167:04   Gabriel Phelan U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2.8 
177:04   Tom Fuller U15MWimborne2.3 
187:06   Sam Trueman U15MShaftesbury Barnet2.8 
197:06   Baqer Abamecha U15MThames Valley7.0 
207:07   Theo Cheshire U15MGuildford & Godalming-0.8 
217:08   Laurie Baker U15MReading AC2.4 
227:10   Frank McGrath U15MCookham1.8 
237:13   Isaac Phelan U15MSt. Mary's Richmond5.7 
247:15   Toby Nelson U15MCity of Norwich3.3 
257:29   Innes O'Malley U15MNorth Norfolk Harriers7.3 
267:30   Ash Fowkes-Gajan U15MShaftesbury Barnet1.8 
277:30   Nicholas Mitchell U15MWycombe3.9 
287:44   Jack Bailey U15MHighgate5.1 
297:53   Matthew Bocking U15MRyston12.9 
307:54   David Asta MillerU15MHerne Hill Harriers  
317:56   Bradley West U15MReading AC6.5 
328:00   Nick Holdsworth U15MCookham3.1 
338:06   Romodan Sherif U15MThames Valley13.7 
348:40   Daniel Groves U15MHighgate13.5 
2KXCL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:45   James Winship U15MBracknell AC0.7 
26:48   Ross Hurst U15MWalton0.5 
36:52   Joe Roberts U15MHerne Hill4.5 
46:52   Oliver Craggs U15MReading AC0.8 
56:54   Abdirahim Hamud U15MHillingdon-0.1 
66:57   Finlay Sleeman U15MHighgate0.9 
76:59   Sam Hodgson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.3 
87:00   Zak Houghton U15MCity of Norwich2.4 
97:02   Matthew Knight U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.8 
107:07   Dylan Hammond U15MShaftesbury Barnet2.0 
117:10   Dylan Michel U15MShaftesbury Barnet3.3 
127:12   Ben White U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.9 
137:18   Joe CowleyU15MSt Mary's Richmond AC   
147:20   Brad Keay U15MNorth Norfolk Harriers/Unattached3.7 
157:20   Basil Rock U15MThames Valley0.6 
167:27   Campbell Pick U15MRyston-0.1 
177:30   Torin Brooks U15MBracknell AC3.9 
187:33   Oliver HardmanU15MGuilford & Godalming AC  
197:35   Christopher Vaughan U15MWalton1.9 
207:35   Alex Mitchell U15MWycombe4.8 
217:35   Alex Bate U15MCookham8.2 
227:37   Alistair Taylor U15MSt. Mary's Richmond11.5 
237:42   Daniel Cleare U15MReading AC13.2 
247:43   Oliver Rawles U15MWimborne3.4 
257:55   Edwin Isted U15MCookham2.0 
268:00   Jack Abram U15MCity of Norwich10.0 
278:02   Nathan Hutchings U15MNorth Norfolk Harriers6.4 
288:14   Ezra Baddiel Banks U15MHighgate16.5 
298:16   Andrew Schoenen U15MThames Valley13.6 
308:20   Oscar Zurdo U15MKent8.7 
2KXCL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:28   Edward Enser U15MBracknell AC-0.6 
26:35   Danny Adams U15MCity of Norwich-1.1 
36:35   Benjamin Harrison U15MHerne Hill0.7 
46:39   Oliver Emment U15MWalton2.2 
56:47   Luke Edwards U15MHillingdon1.0 
66:50   Luke Hynes U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
77:01   Samuel Greenstein U15MShaftesbury Barnet0.3 
87:09   Aryan Gupta U15MReading AC0.9 
97:12   Rollo Parry U15MWycombe3.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4