ERRA Men's National 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
6 Oct 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.88KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:08   Jonathan Mellor SENMLiverpool H-5.9 
217:12   Jake Heyward U20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni-5.1 
317:18   Ossama Meslek U23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy-5.2 
417:19   Corey De'Ath U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.9 
517:21   John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-4.7 
617:25   Roger Poolman SENMCambridge Uni/Highgate-4.5 
717:27   Tom Hook SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-4.0 
817:28   Abdulqani Sharif U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-4.2 
917:30   Ben Toomer SENMHercules Wimbledon/Imperial College-3.7 
1017:31   Jack Morris SENMStockport-4.6 
1117:34   Chris Parr SENMGateshead/Jarrow & Hebburn-4.1 
1217:35   Jonathan Davies SENMReading AC/Birmingham Uni-4.3 
1317:36   Ronny Wilson SENMLincoln Wellington-3.1 
1417:38   Doug Musson SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-4.1 
1517:40   Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-3.3 
1617:41   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni-4.1 
1717:44   Sam Hancox SENMMorpeth-3.8 
1817:45   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.2 
1917:45   Luke Cotter U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni-3.7 
2017:47   Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46 SENMLeeds City/Ethiopia-3.6 
2117:48   Antonio Silva SENMThames Valley/Portugal-3.8 
2217:49   Marc Hobbs V35MSwansea-3.3 
2317:53   Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon/Somalia-4.5 
2417:55   Stuart Hawkes V40MTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport-4.3 
2517:56   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.1 
2618:05   Stephen Ferroni U23MBrighton & Hove-2.7 
2718:07   Ben Bradley SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.9 
2818:07   Daniel Owen SENMCheltenham-3.1 
2918:08   Jamie Bryant SENMTonbridge-3.6 
3018:09   Joseph Kilgour U23MDerby/Leeds Uni-3.5 
3118:10   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-3.2 
3218:12   Thomas Butler U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-3.7 
3318:13   Russell Bentley V35MKent/Eryri-4.0 
3418:17   Oliver Paulin U23MCoventry/Oxford Uni-3.0 
3518:18   Matt Bray U23MBedford & County-3.2 
3618:19   Charlie Davis U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni-2.3 
3718:23   Callum Charleston U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.6 
3818:25   Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-2.6 
3918:30   Grant Cunliffe SENMRossendale-2.6 
4018:33   Will Beauchamp SENMSalford H/Sheffield RC-3.3 
4118:35   Aaron Kettlewell U23MHolmfirth-1.8 
4218:37   Robert Warner SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students-3.4 
4318:38   Michael Gilbert SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.6 
4418:40   Phillip Radford SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club/Haywards Heath-2.0 
4518:41   Alexander Birkett U20MKendal-4.1 
4618:42   Jack Gregory SENMReading RR/Southampton Uni-1.6 
4718:43   Ben Lee U20MVale Royal-3.1 
4818:44   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-2.6 
4918:44   Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-1.3 
5018:45   Andrew Ridley SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-2.2 
5118:49   Will Russell SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.0 
5218:54   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-2.0 
5318:54   Richard Bartram U23MGuernsey/Bath Uni-2.4 
5418:55   Ryan Page U23MLincoln Wellington-2.8 
5518:57   Jack Shayler U20MAbingdon-1.2 
5619:00   Matthew Sutherland SENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni-2.5 
5719:03   Mark Bostock U20MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.6 
5819:06   Tom Charles SENMTrafford-2.1 
5919:07   James Drakeford SENMBournville Harriers-1.4 
6019:09   Alex Carter U23MTeam Bath-1.5 
6119:10   Milan Campion U20MNotts-1.3 
6219:12   Ben Duncan SENMWorcester-1.2 
6319:13   James Fradley U20MNewcastle (Staffs)/Warwick Uni-1.8 
6419:16   Cameron Weaver U20MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.0 
6519:16   James Bowler V35MKent-1.6 
6619:18   Steve Brookes SENMTipton/London Heathside-1.2 
6719:31   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.2 
6819:32   Christopher Patterson V35MHeanor0.0 
6919:33   Benjamin Coop SENMBury-2.4 
7019:44   Kristian Bayley U20MHalesowen-0.4 
7119:51   Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-0.8 
7219:58   Ben Hobson SENMChorlton-0.3 
7320:00   Tom Isherwood V35MDudley & Stourbridge0.4 
7420:05   Neil Cope SENMMansfield0.4 
7520:23   Joe Gebbie U20MBlackburn-1.4 
7620:24   Ben Findlay SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.0 
7720:26   Mark RussellSENMSalford Har  
5.88KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:13   Joshua Grace SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.5 
117:13   Kieran Clements SENMShaftesbury Barnet-5.3 
317:15   Jack Gray SENMCambridge & Coleridge-5.1 
417:20   Calum Johnson SENMGateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.0 
517:23   Lucian Allison SENMLincoln Wellington-4.7 
617:39   Gordon Benson SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni-2.1 
717:44   Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor-4.1 
817:44   Dominic Brown SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni-4.1 
917:45   Carl Smith SENMTyne Bridge/Birmingham Uni-3.4 
1017:46   Andrew Penney SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni-3.7 
1117:46   Andrew Davies SENMStockport-3.1 
1217:50   George Lowry SENMMorpeth/Loughborough Students-3.3 
1317:54   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.6 
1418:00   Daniel Preston U20MLiverpool H-3.3 
1518:01   Thomas Trimble U20MLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni-3.3 
1618:03   Owain Jones V35MBristol & West-3.8 
1718:03   Kieran Reilly SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students-3.7 
1818:05   Max Heyden U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.2 
1918:05   Thomas Beasley SENMBirchfield H-3.2 
2018:08   Benjamin Davies U20MBedford & County-3.8 
2118:10   Tom Cornthwaite SENMSalford H/Sheffield & Dearne-3.7 
2218:13   Mohamed Mohamed SENMHillingdon/Somalia-4.1 
2318:22   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-2.7 
2418:25   Hedley Hardcastle U23MDerby/Loughborough Students-2.7 
2518:26   Dom James U23MCheltenham-3.0 
2618:26   Anthony Johnson SENMKent-2.2 
2718:28   Dominic Smith U20MSwansea-2.2 
2818:28   Chris Perry SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students-3.5 
2918:29   Stuart King SENMNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.6 
3018:29   Zakariya Mahamed U20MSouthampton-3.4 
3118:33   Jamie Webb SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students-4.7 
3218:34   Michael Hoyle SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.2 
3318:38   Ross Braden SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-3.3 
3418:38   Myles Edwards SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen-1.9 
3518:39   Daniel Hamilton SENMAbingdon/Birmingham Uni-0.5 
3618:39   William Cork U23MBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich-2.7 
3718:39   Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland-3.1 
3818:41   Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-2.7 
3918:41   Joe Smith SENMTipton-2.5 
4018:43   Oliver Newman U20MCambridge & Coleridge-2.6 
4118:46   Jack Hindle U23MBlackburn-2.1 
4218:47   George Beardmore U20MWorcester-2.6 
4318:54   Chris Fell V40MRossendale-2.0 
4418:59   Larry Ryan U20MCardiff-2.1 
4519:02   Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC-1.8 
4619:06   Orlando Corea V40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters-1.6 
4719:10   Arron Larkin SENMRotherham-2.0 
4819:11   Matthew Hill U20MWakefield-1.8 
4919:16   Seb BriggsSENMReading Roa  
5019:19   Tom Holden SENMTipton-1.0 
5119:22   Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.1 
5219:23   Karl Billington SENMBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-1.3 
5319:23   Scott BremnerSENMCentral Ac  
5419:30   James Griggs SENMCoventry0.6 
5519:30   Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath-1.9 
5619:30   Jeff Prest V45MTrafford/Northern Masters-1.1 
5719:31   Ben Harding SENMKent-2.9 
5819:37   Richard Bayliss V35MBournville Harriers-0.2 
5919:37   Lewis Byram U23MHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.8 
6019:49   Edward Mason U20MGuernsey/Somerset Schs-0.2 
6119:51   Neil Fraser SENMHercules Wimbledon/Lauriston-0.2 
6219:52   James Tidd SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni-1.9 
6319:56   Charlie BlanchSENMChorlton  
6420:02   Daniel Woodgate SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR-2.1 
6520:06   Ben Foster V35MDudley & Stourbridge-0.2 
6620:12   Miles Chandler U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-0.1 
6720:18   Ashley Fawke SENMBRAT0.5 
6820:18   Luke Harreld SENMBury-0.8 
6920:23   Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge0.6 
7020:26   Jordan NixonSENMNewcastle  
7120:36   Josh Betteley T38/F38 U20MVale Royal/Leeds Uni0.4 
7220:40   Jordan Boam U23MMansfield/Derby Uni0.1 
7320:49   Dave Turvey V35MHalesowen1.6 
7420:57   David HudsonSENMSalford Har  
7522:22   Ash Harrell SENMCity of Norwich-4.4 
7623:20   Luke Betts SENMSale Harriers Manchester-1.1 
7723:28   Daniel Bladen SENMHeanor8.0 
5.88KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:41   Richard Weir SENMDerby-4.5 
217:42   William Fuller U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students-4.9 
317:47   Aaron Scott SENMLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley-3.9 
417:49   Thomas Keen U20MCambridge & Coleridge-3.9 
517:53   Ryan Burling SENMGuernsey-4.0 
617:55   Alasdair Kinloch U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-3.2 
717:58   Owen Hind SENMKent-4.1 
818:03   Steve Vernon V35MStockport-0.7 
918:06   Howell Craske SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-3.4 
1018:07   Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-4.0 
1118:07   Peter Brookes SENMTipton-3.9 
1218:10   Luke Prior U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni-3.2 
1318:10   Linton Taylor SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni-4.5 
1418:10   Dan Cliffe SENMLiverpool H-3.6 
1518:12   Eoin Pierce SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland-3.7 
1618:17   Scott Green SENMCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley-2.7 
1718:19   Alex Pointon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
1818:19   Alex Howard SENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni-2.5 
1918:21   Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich-2.4 
2018:22   William Ryle-Hodges SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-3.3 
2118:24   Harry Allen SENMBristol & West-2.2 
2218:26   Taylor Jay Glover U20MMorpeth-2.5 
2318:29   Stuart Spencer V35MNotts/Barrow Runners-3.3 
2418:31   Finn Johnson SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.3 
2518:34   Jake Richardson U23MLincoln Wellington-3.0 
2618:34   Christopher Richards U23MSalford H/Bangor Uni-3.0 
2718:35   Ed Banks SENMBirchfield H-2.7 
2818:36   Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn-3.1 
2918:42   Mike Tanner SENMBirchfield H/Rotherham-2.4 
3018:42   Gareth Raven V40MSale Harriers Manchester-2.5 
3118:45   Paul Mizon SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick-2.4 
3218:46   Ben Norris SENMNotts-2.1 
3318:47   Alex Lee V35MCheltenham-2.2 
3418:53   Elliott LawrenceSENMSwansea Har  
3518:54   Calum Steer U20MAbingdon-2.5 
3618:55   Oliver SewellSENMCambridge  
3718:56   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-1.9 
3818:58   Daniel Kestrel (Chan) SENMRotherham/Pennine-2.5 
3918:58   Harry Dexter U20MVale Royal-1.3 
4019:08   Henry Murdoch U23MHighgate/UCL-2.3 
4119:09   Christopher Hilton SENMSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-0.9 
4219:11   Max Brame U20MLiverpool H-1.9 
4319:11   Louie BootSENMTipton Harr  
4419:13   Lewis Laylee U20MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni-1.7 
4519:14   Jonathan Cullen V40MBirchfield H-1.0 
4619:19   Stephen Morris T20/F20 SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy-3.1 
4719:20   Dame Dibaba SENMKent/Ethiopia-1.7 
4819:22   Harvey Speed SENMCoventry-0.7 
4919:23   Aaron Pritchard SENMTeam Bath-0.6 
5019:24   Tomer TarraganoSENMBrighton  
5119:25   Aramias Zeration U23MHillingdon/Eritrea-1.7 
5219:27   Joe Johnston SENMRossendale-1.6 
5319:30   William MullinsSENMBedford & Co  
5419:32   Alan Buckley V40MLeeds City0.1 
5519:32   David Lewis SENMReading AC-0.4 
5619:34   Chris Law U23MHolmfirth-2.2 
5719:36   Harry Foster SENMKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.1 
5819:43   Marc Hartley SENMBlackburn-0.4 
5919:44   Steven Asquith V35MGateshead-0.7 
6020:02   D GarciarasinesSENMThames Vall  
6120:08   Gary Scott V35MChorlton-0.3 
6220:12   Simon O'Meara SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni-0.5 
6320:15   Kevin MorrisSENMBournville  
6420:18   Alex Doyle U20MVale Royal-0.8 
6520:23   Kevin Richardson V35MTyne Bridge0.4 
6620:31   Benjamin Khan SENMWakefield0.3 
6720:32   Ben Rhodes SENMHeanor1.0 
6820:32   Chris Lucas SENMReading RR1.1 
6920:32   Mike Jeavons V40MWorcester0.9 
7020:38   Elliot JonesSENMDudley & Sto  
7120:39   Byron Edwards V40MBury0.4 
7220:54   Jacob DroogmansSENMNewcastle  
7320:57   Daniel Ellis V35MMansfield1.8 
7421:03   Kieran Best SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.3 
7521:30   Matthew Wilkinson U20MHalesowen2.1 
7622:32   Charles FosterSENMSalford Har  
5.88KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:30   Graham Rush V35MLeeds City-4.6 
217:31   Patrick Martin SENMStockport-4.5 
317:33   Jonathan Hay SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-5.1 
417:40   Omar Ahmed U23MBirchfield H-4.1 
517:40   Jake Shelley SENMShaftesbury Barnet-4.7 
617:46   Tom Bains SENMTipton-3.9 
718:00   Maximilian Nicholls U23MTonbridge/King's College London-3.8 
818:01   Lloyd Kempson SENMCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley-3.8 
918:03   James Straw SENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.2 
1018:07   Liam Lloyd SENMSwansea/Llanelli1.3 
1118:10   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-2.7 
1218:13   Josh Lunn SENMBedford & County-3.6 
1318:13   Jordan Weaver SENMKent-3.1 
1418:14   James Senior SENMCity of Norwich-2.9 
1518:15   Alex Brown U20MMorpeth-3.2 
1618:22   Tom JervisSENMHercules Wi  
1718:24   Rob Wilson SENMHighgate-2.9 
1818:25   Jamie Goodge U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-2.2 
1918:27   Thomas Rogerson U20MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-2.8 
2018:29   Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West/Unattached-3.3 
Page: 1 2