Southern Young Athletes Relays External Results
Crystal Palace
23 Sep 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.8KL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:06   George Pool U17MHastings AC-1.8 
215:17   William Mahoney U17MCity of Norwich-2.3 
315:32   Jack Stanton-Stock U17MCambridge & Coleridge2.6 
415:32   Aiden Killeen U17MBedford & County/Bedford & County-2.3 
515:35   Joe Blacknell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
615:37   Nicolas Harhalakis U17MCambridge & Coleridge-2.1 
715:48   Fraser Gordon U17MTonbridge-1.1 
815:56   Alex Aldred U17MChiltern-1.0 
915:59   Dominic McDougall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.2 
1016:02   Charlie Wakefield U17MSt. Edmunds Pacers/Ryston-2.1 
1116:02   Matthew Quarterman U17MWells City0.3 
1216:02   Dylan Spencer U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
1316:12   Laurance Edwards U17MHarrow-3.0 
1416:13   Matthew Raynor U17MReading AC-0.2 
1516:15   Ross McGarvie U17MHillingdon1.7 
1616:18   Oliver Hall U17MBracknell AC-1.8 
1716:19   J MooreU17MSt Albans Striders  
1816:19   Alex Johnson U17MChiltern-1.4 
1916:41   Josh Goldfinch U17MCity of Portsmouth0.8 
2016:44   Declan Connolly U17MSt. Mary's Richmond2.3 
2116:45   J LeeU17MHillingdon AC  
2216:50   Myles Caddell U17MWycombe-0.2 
2316:59   Henry Smith U17MEpsom & Ewell2.1 
2417:00   Oli Morgan U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.4 
2517:03   Mungo Prior U17MIlford0.9 
2617:05   Daniel Seaton U17MTonbridge1.7 
2717:06   Henry Taylor U17MBrighton & Hove2.9 
2817:09   Callum Stone U17MCrawley-0.3 
2917:13   Bini Bloom U17MShaftesbury Barnet3.4 
3017:13   Runner 336AU17MHerne Hill Harriers  
3117:14   Alexander Pennington U17MAbingdon2.1 
3217:16   C Nieto-ParrU17MHastings AC  
3317:31   Benjamin Gardiner U17MBlackheath & Bromley-0.9 
3417:35   Jadon Dodson U17MHighgate1.4 
3517:35   Jack Dickson U17MKingston & Poly-0.7 
3617:44   Arun Manget U17MEaling Southall & Middx2.7 
3717:56   George McLaren U17MCambridge & Coleridge6.4 
3817:56   Ben Martin U17MWimborne1.7 
3918:17   Adam Duke U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.4 
4018:21   Charlie Turner U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2.5 
4118:23   Luke Hill U17MCroydon4.6 
4218:57   Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.6 
4319:09   Nick Marshall U17MCroydon6.4 
4419:11   C Hathaway-EnrigU17MChiltern Harriers AC  
4520:13   Harvey Blanden U17MBlackheath & Bromley7.2 
4620:28   Oliver Anderson U17MSouth London10.7 
4721:01   Leon Bradshaw U17MReading AC2.4 
4832:33   Jack Burton U17MSouth London1.8 
4934:24   Sam Camenzuli U17MHerne Hill1.7 
4.8KL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:14   Mohamed Ali U17MEaling Southall & Middx-3.4 
215:45   OJ Parmenter U17MCambridge & Coleridge-1.2 
315:51   Elliot Pocock U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
415:54   Callum Crook U17MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester-0.8 
515:58   Will Browne U17MCity of Norwich-0.1 
615:59   Tommy Davies U17MChiltern-0.9 
716:09   Adam van der Plas U17MTonbridge/Judd School-0.5 
816:11   Edward Blythman U17MBedford & County-0.3 
1016:13   William Newcombe U17MCambridge & Coleridge0.8 
916:13   Tom Henson U17MSt. Edmunds Pacers-0.2 
1116:15   Isaac Elam U17MHastings AC0.2 
1216:21   H AmhedU17MHillingdon AC  
1316:26   Joseph Georgiadis U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
1416:33   Cameron Enser U17MBracknell AC/Reading AC-1.2 
1516:40   Jude Miranda U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.9 
1616:49   Luke Hillary U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3.7 
1716:50   Ethan Kendall U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
1816:50   Thomas Crockett U17MWycombe2.5 
1916:52   Anold Perana U17MCrawley0.2 
2016:58   E MeslinU17MHillingdon AC  
2117:02   Patrick Connolly U17MBrighton & Hove1.5 
2217:10   Tom Rickards U17MReading AC-2.1 
2317:20   Joshua Kemp U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.3 
2417:27   Leo Stockham U17MWells City3.2 
2517:28   Reece Lincoln U17MHastings AC2.3 
2617:36   Olly Wilson U17MKingston & Poly2.3 
2717:37   Isaac Flanagan U17MCroydon3.5 
2817:39   Aidan Aherne U17MSt. Mary's Richmond-0.5 
2917:45   Alexander Sandberg U17MTonbridge2.4 
3017:46   Oliver Moor U17MReading AC2.4 
3117:52   Charles Davies U17MWimborne3.1 
3217:52   Farris Patel U17MIlford-1.5 
3317:59   Owen Waite U17MSouth London1.9 
3417:59   Zain Kothari U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.2 
3518:11   Joe Heather U17MShaftesbury Barnet3.4 
3618:11   Tom Hunter U17MChiltern2.3 
3718:16   Kie Francis U17MAbingdon2.1 
3818:22   S BriceU17MSt Albans Striders  
3918:24   Nathan Fitzpatrick U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.0 
4019:04   Sam Myers U17MCambridge & Coleridge3.2 
4121:19   Joe Day U17MChiltern5.7 
4224:42   Alfie England U17MSouth London13.2 
4336:36   Runner 336CU17MHerne Hill Harriers  
4.8KL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:28   James Kingston U17MTonbridge-2.0 
216:01   Aaron Samuel U17MIlford-2.1 
316:08   Theo Doran U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
416:16   Sam Sheppard U17MSouth London-1.7 
516:24   Ben Rollings U17MReading AC0.6 
616:39   Cameron Reid U17MChiltern-2.5 
716:53   James Atkin U17MCity of Norwich1.4 
816:56   T CooperU17MSt Albans Striders  
916:57   Harry Withers U17MBracknell AC2.4 
1016:58   Tom Blake U17MCambridge & Coleridge0.3 
1117:03   Daniel Cripps U17MCity of Portsmouth0.6 
1217:07   Charlie Cook U17MWells City2.3 
1317:11   Adam Ireland U17MHillingdon0.0 
1417:12   Gregory Herring U17MBedford & County0.0 
1517:15   Hugh Dow U17MCambridge & Coleridge1.8 
1617:24   Nathan Buckeridge U17MCrawley2.1 
1717:26   Nicholas David Smith U17MSouth London2.5 
1817:29   Daniel Greenstein U17MShaftesbury Barnet2.0 
1917:32   James Crombie U17MHastings AC1.7 
2017:40   Robert Suckling U17MBlackheath & Bromley0.9 
2117:47   Matthew Maginn U17MCroydon4.5 
2217:51   Ross van Heerde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.6 
2317:56   Matthew Clifford U17MChiltern4.4 
2417:57   Adam Firsht U17MBrighton & Hove-0.2 
2517:58   Aaron Gill U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.3 
2618:02   Yann Sydow U17MSt. Mary's Richmond3.8 
2718:03   Lucas Beghein U17MTonbridge/Judd School4.5 
2818:06   Chauncey Edwards U17MEaling Southall & Middx1.7 
2918:10   Nathan Holmes U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3.5 
3018:32   Alfie Clay U17MAbingdon5.3 
3118:43   Jack Stracey U17MKingston & Poly0.7 
3218:46   Jonathan Boardman U17MShaftesbury Barnet1.7 
3318:48   Seth Lake U17MWimborne1.4 
3419:09   Dylan Bradnam U17MSt. Edmunds Pacers8.2 
3519:15   Matthew Pinney U17MCambridge & Coleridge5.0 
3619:57   Lewis Courtnage U17MHastings AC2.8 
3720:12   Sam Kral-Waters U17MReading AC3.9 
3821:02   Luke Kempton U17MWycombe5.4 
4.8KL U17M L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:09   Will Barnicoat U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.4 
215:15   David Stone U17MShaftesbury Barnet-2.4 
315:40   David Dow U17MCambridge & Coleridge-0.8 
415:42   Will Simm U17MCity of Norwich-1.5 
515:50   Elias Ahmed U17MEaling Southall & Middx-1.4 
616:04   Toby Emm U17MTonbridge-1.0 
716:11   Hugo Hewitt U17MCrawley-1.3 
816:28   Angus Williams U17MChiltern-2.0 
916:36   Joseph Mott U17MReading AC1.2 
1016:50   Reece Lincoln U17MHastings AC2.3 
1116:50   Jak Wright U17MIlford0.9 
1217:03   Ben Bayly U17MSt. Edmunds Pacers2.2 
1317:04   Max McGarvie U17MHillingdon0.0 
1417:15   Soul Hallums U17MCroydon1.8 
1517:16   Xavier Booth U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.7 
1617:17   Ethan Seal U17MCambridge & Coleridge-0.2 
1717:19   Jamie Webster U17MBedford & County/London Schs-2.2 
1817:29   Henry Fieldsend U17MBracknell AC2.6 
1917:30   Oliver Harris U17MAldershot, Farnham & District5.2 
2017:34   J AllisonU17MSt Albans Striders  
2117:42   Harvey Bell U17MWycombe1.9 
2217:56   Bernard Mealing U17MWells City/Yeovil2.9 
2318:04   Max Meadwell U17MWimborne2.5 
2418:05   Joshua Poncia U17MSt. Mary's Richmond0.2 
2518:09   Alexander Thompson U17MTonbridge/Judd School3.1 
2618:10   Dylan Hepworth U17MShaftesbury Barnet3.7 
2718:15   Joshua Patteson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.1 
2818:18   Eric Williams U17MKingston & Poly1.5 
2918:22   Joseph Luker U17MBrighton & Hove4.7 
3019:01   Bailey Marks-Belaon U17MBlackheath & Bromley5.2 
3119:01   Thomas Miller U17MAbingdon5.5 
3219:07   Callum Millard U17MCity of Portsmouth5.7 
3319:11   Thomas Job U17MChiltern7.4