Southern Women's 4-Stage Relays External Results
Crystal Palace
23 Sep 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.8KL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:28Amy Clements V35WKent9.8 
216:37Holly Archer SENWCambridge & Coleridge-0.5 
316:44Lorna Russell SENWWinchester/Enfield & Haringey10.7 
416:47Saron Haileselase SENWBelgrave/Ethiopia13.4 
516:54Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton5.4 
617:08Sophie Crumly SENWReading AC/Reading AC1.4 
717:13Isabel Brinsden SENWEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London7.0 
817:14Z DoyleSENWWycombe Phoenix Harriers & A  
917:18Julie Briggs V45WArena 80/Crawley/Southern Counties Vets6.0 
1017:24Stacey Foster SENWHastings AC6.6 
1117:27Bethanie Murray SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Ireland1.5 
1217:29Emma Burgess SENWHighgate6.6 
1317:33Rachel Thomas SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.2 
1417:35Steph McCall SENWHerne Hill2.5 
1517:36Jessica Leane U20WEaling Southall & Middx6.7 
1617:39Freya Davis U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London3.8 
1717:40Gemma Barry SENWHillingdon5.3 
1817:46Jo Hickman-Dunne SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students8.0 
1917:49Clare Elms V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans3.5 
2017:51Isabel Dye U23WThames Valley/Cambridge Uni7.8 
2117:51Justine Anthony SENWWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students3.9 
2217:54Stevie Lawrence U23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni1.8 
2318:03Fiona Bunn U20WAbingdon/Cambridge Uni6.0 
2418:07Jenni Ball V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.9 
2518:08Laura McCarthy SENWGuernsey14.4 
2618:09Sarah Grover SENWDacorum/Imperial/Herne Hill3.7 
2718:10Lucy Elliott V50WWinchester/Southern Counties Vets2.6 
2818:12Chloe Crossman SENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2.9 
2918:15Jo Vickers V40WSouth London4.5 
3018:24Millie Solway U20WCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni12.5 
3118:25Alice Wood U23WTonbridge/Birmingham Uni6.1 
3218:25Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine9.3 
3318:30Amelia Wilks U20WBracknell AC17.4 
3418:32Katriona Brown U20WAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
3518:32Sarah Winter V40WStragglers7.2 
3618:38Roz Johnson V35WDulwich10.3 
3718:38Rebecca Curtis-Hall V35WRanelagh/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.7 
3818:44G MannSENWWinchester & District AC  
3918:46Kelley Haniver V40WStubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth5.2 
4018:49Charlotte Maling SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.2 
4118:50Alex Binley SENWHercules Wimbledon3.5 
4218:54Helena Rooney SENWArena 808.8 
4318:56Gemma Buley SENWReading RR9.8 
4418:56Jess Gray V35WWycombe7.3 
4518:58Sally O'Gorman SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students1.8 
4618:59Gill Bland V35WHarrow4.3 
4719:01Victoria Buck V40WKent/Veterans6.2 
4819:24B DowSENWCambridge & Coleridge AC  
4919:27N UnknownSENWSouthampton AC  
5019:30S HoughtonV40WTonbridge AC  
5119:41M WatsonSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
5219:43R MaslenSENWHastings AC  
5319:43Jemima Renfer SENWHighgate6.1 
5419:59Lorna Clowes SENWBlackheath & Bromley18.3 
5520:03R JonesSENWAldershot Farnham and District  
5620:03Helen Pool V40WReading RR7.3 
5720:05Victoria Whelan SENW26.28.6 
5820:11Lucy Jeczalik SENWGoodGym17.1 
5920:12Dee Smale V55WStragglers/Southern Counties Vets20.8 
6020:13Rosie Vallance U20WThames Valley6.8 
6120:14Nichola Evans V35WTonbridge/Larkfield4.6 
6220:15Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties Vets7.4 
6320:22Susanna Davies SENWKent10.9 
6420:29R Coe-O BrienSENWSouth London Harriers  
6520:30Lucy Pickering V50WWindrush TC/Dulwich12.3 
6620:52J LaitnerSENWSt Albans Striders  
6720:59Jemima Hayward-Bhikha U20WHerne Hill12.4 
6821:06P MajorV40WSouth London Harriers  
6921:14Andrea Barber V45WKent11.4 
7021:53Laura Quayle V35WGuernsey9.2 
7122:11Susan Knight V55WReading RR22.1 
7222:15A AllenSENWReading AC  
7322:49Sally Carpenter SENWReading RR22.2 
7422:49Angela Wilson V35WSouth London14.8 
7523:41K KellSENWSouth London Harriers  
7623:43Margaret King SENWSerpentine18.5 
4.8KL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:18Pippa Woolven SENWWycombe/Birmingham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley/Run Fast1.3 
216:53Hannah Viner U23WHighgate/King's College London0.2 
317:05Annabel Gummow SENWWinchester/Cornwall AC0.5 
417:34Z McDonaldSENWCambridge & Coleridge AC  
517:34Jenny James V35WGuernsey4.7 
617:38Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District2.6 
717:39Maria Heslop V50WTonbridge5.8 
817:41Louise Nash U23WHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni16.9 
918:00Tara Shanahan V45WArena 807.3 
1018:02Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC4.5 
1118:10Zoe Tompkins U20WHerne Hill3.6 
1218:19Lucy Elms U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4.1 
1318:20R BullockSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
1418:26Katherine Gundersen V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.9 
1518:28Alexa Parker SENWKent2.4 
1618:31Susan McDonald V50WSouth London/Veterans3.1 
1718:32N BowleySENWReading AC  
1818:34Anna Weston U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4.5 
1918:37Lisa Da Silva V35WThames Valley3.9 
2018:44Suzy Whatmough SENWRanelagh3.9 
2118:46Kelly Hewitson SENWSouthampton17.7 
2218:52Runner 792BV40WWinchester & District AC  
2318:54M LaurieSENWBracknell AC  
2419:01Hannah Wells SENWHillingdon5.8 
2519:02Claire Day V35WTonbridge6.1 
2619:08Sarah Urwin-Mann V45WReading AC/South West Vets10.1 
2719:12Suzanne Swaine V35WHerne Hill6.6 
2819:15Eileen Toomer SENWHercules Wimbledon12.3 
2919:18Katherine Streams V45WReading RR4.7 
3019:23Sarah Davey V35WAbingdon20.2 
3119:24Anri Cohen SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Walton14.3 
3219:27Sarah Gerrie V35WEaling Southall & Middx6.4 
3319:29Anna Corby U23WCroydon6.4 
3419:30Bettina Rottweiler SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany3.2 
3519:32Hannah Somani SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.5 
3619:32Nikki Roebuck V40WStubbington Green6.7 
3719:38Dee O'Brien V40WKent5.9 
3819:45Andrea PickupV45WDulwich Runners AC  
3919:46Alice Germana SENWEpsom & Ewell5.9 
4019:53S WrightSENWArena 80 AC  
4119:55Jane Copland SENWReading RR12.4 
4219:56Laura McCrave V40WKent11.4 
4319:59Mobed UnknownSENWThames Valley Harriers  
4420:02Laura Carmichael SENWSerpentine13.5 
4520:07Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave13.0 
4620:11Lisa Gottwald V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.9 
4720:13Laura Street SENWWycombe5.1 
4820:15S HallV40WThe Stragglers RC  
4920:16Kim Hainsworth V35WDulwich7.7 
5020:26Jane BradshawV45WBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
5120:36L FahertySENWHighgate Harriers  
5220:37Sophie Johnson SENWGuildford & Godalming22.0 
5320:40Runner 743BSENWSouth London Harriers  
5420:52L NygenSENWWinchester & District AC  
5520:58Lucy Harris SENWAldershot, Farnham & District18.1 
5621:04P IannellaV40WSouth London Harriers  
5721:08Tessa Billups U23WSouth London5.6 
5821:17R FaggSENWTonbridge AC  
5921:18Runner 736BSENWReading AC  
6021:27Katie Arnold V35WHastings AC13.5 
6121:32D StreetSENW26.2 RRC  
6221:41Lucy Clapp V50WDulwich/Herne Hill15.4 
6322:14E AndersSENWSt Albans Striders  
6422:21Ella Jeffries SENWGoodGym9.8 
6522:23Sarah Mackenzie V35WSerpentine15.2 
6622:41J HaworthV40WThe Stragglers RC  
6723:29Claire Seymour V40WReading RR21.0 
6823:54Samantha Whalley V45WReading RR15.8 
6923:55Abby Clyndes SENWKent20.4 
7046:41S DudgeonSENWSouth London Harriers  
4.8KL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
216:46Sarah Mercier SENWGuernsey4.3 
317:01Laura Gent SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4.7 
417:29Yasmin Goater SENWHighgate2.8 
517:29Jane Vongvorachoti SENWBelgrave/Thailand8.0 
618:07Dani Tarleton V45WArena 804.6 
718:08Anna Sharp U23WSouthampton/Oxford Uni4.8 
818:09Caitlin Millar SENWHastings AC4.3 
918:12Alexandra Cook V35WWycombe6.0 
1018:26Jessica Lowe SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Australia9.5 
1118:29Becky Hair SENWCambridge & Coleridge4.9 
1218:30Helena Corbin SENWHerne Hill9.4 
1318:50M Compton-StewSENWWindsor S E & Hounslow AC  
1418:54N Reid-SmithSENWAldershot Farnham and District  
1519:07Chloe Ridewood U20WAbingdon4.4 
1619:10Ahlem Ben Gueblia V35WSerpentine/France12.3 
1719:10Victoria Carter V45WThames Valley6.0 
1819:20Katie Balme U20WHerne Hill4.8 
1919:23Alison Purnell V55WHercules Wimbledon13.9 
2019:29Ruby Wyles U20WGuildford & Godalming3.0 
2119:35Runner 792CV40WWinchester & District AC  
2219:35Chloe Green SENWDulwich12.6 
2319:36Jennifer Smith V40WKent8.8 
2419:36L KillipV40WThe Stragglers RC  
2519:37S ParkinsonSENWWinchester & District AC  
2619:48Katherine Hewitson SENWEaling Southall & Middx15.0 
2719:53Katie Wright V35WArena 808.0 
2820:00Diana Norman V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets7.4 
2920:04Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC18.2 
3020:08Jessica Moore U20WCroydon7.9 
3120:11R HuttonV40WSouth London Harriers  
3220:17Amber Reed SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Lancaster Uni14.6 
3320:17Gemma Bigg SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni7.3 
3420:18Leah Everson U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Bristol Uni5.3 
3520:31Runner 736CSENWReading AC  
3620:32E IbellV40WDulwich Runners AC  
3720:39Bethany Brown SENWWycombe/Loughborough Students8.3 
3820:43Nicola Payne SENWHarrow/Metros6.8 
3920:43Katie Ray V35WKent24.7 
4020:45L KnightV40WTonbridge AC  
4120:53Cheryl Evans SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16.8 
4221:00E JonesSENWBracknell AC  
4321:01R PooleSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
4421:12Yvette Dore V45WDulwich7.1 
4521:22Vikki Filsell V50WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon9.8 
4621:24S Ann DixSENWReading AC  
4721:27S DowlingV40WKent AC  
4821:31Rebecca Northmore SENWRanelagh15.6 
4921:33J JefferiesSENWWinchester & District AC  
5021:35Loretta Briggs V40WReading RR19.6 
5121:40Lara Evans V40WStubbington Green18.2 
5221:44Annabel Carter SENWTonbridge/Loughborough Students2.5 
5321:46Freya Hollingsworth SENWHillingdon9.0 
5421:49K MitchellSENW26.2 RRC  
5521:53Jones UnknownSENWThames Valley Harriers  
5622:06W FitzpatrickSENWAldershot Farnham and District  
5722:14N CendrowiczSENWHighgate Harriers  
5822:34E PalmerSENWSt Albans Striders  
5922:56A BurleyV40WReading Road Runners  
6022:59G CoulsonSENWSouth London Harriers  
6123:01J HolmesV40WThe Stragglers RC  
6223:12M DavidSENWSerpentine RC  
6323:32Susan Knight V55WReading RR22.1 
6423:46L IngramV40WSouth London Harriers  
6523:46Kim Cross V35WTonbridge19.2 
6624:10Runner 743CSENWSouth London Harriers  
6724:26Ellie Brown SENWKent30.7 
6828:54Catriona Sibert SENWGoodGym14.7 
6931:19Julie Lovell V40WHastings AC27.7 
7042:03Sophie Hoskins SENWReading RR13.4 
1NTA SmithSENWSouth London Harriers  
4.8KL SW L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:42Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley3.0 
217:00Louise Perrio V35WGuernsey9.6 
317:41Lucy Ashe SENWHarrow4.1 
417:41Martha Lloyd SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Guildhall School of Music & Dr12.6 
517:44Niamh Brown U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni0.0 
617:52Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton6.2 
717:58Alexandra Brown U20WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon1.8 
818:00Cordelia Parker SENWAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh2.4 
918:09Rebecca Frake SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Ha4.8 
1018:16Mary James V40WSouth London4.6 
1118:18Runner 792DV40WWinchester & District AC  
1218:26Ashley Scott-Wilson SENWHighgate/United States12.7 
1318:27Eleanor Harrison U23WGuildford & Godalming/Royal Veterinary College3.7 
1418:29C HoskinsV40WReading Road Runners  
1518:32J SoanneSENWWindsor S E & Hounslow AC  
1618:41Jenny Roberts SENWWycombe6.5 
1718:49Teresa Murphy V40WKent/Ireland5.1 
1818:50Amy Billups U23WSouth London6.1 
1919:00Imogen Emmett U23WWinchester/East Anglia Uni7.7 
2019:15Sophie Biggs V45WStragglers5.7 
2119:21Charlotte Ragan SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.7 
2219:22Shannon Sinclair U23WHerne Hill7.9 
2319:26Megan Roberts SENWSerpentine7.6 
2419:28Emma Stevens SENWAldershot, Farnham & District3.8 
2519:30Sarah Hanley SENWKent2.7 
2619:42Rebecca Knights V35WArena 8011.2 
2719:47Sophie Markwick U23WHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni10.3 
2819:48M SmithSENWBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
2920:11Elinor Skinner V40WSouth London7.0 
3020:13K WalkerSENWReading AC  
3120:29Faye Jeacocke V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.2 
3220:39Sophie Anne Flanagan SENWSerpentine6.9 
3320:44Laura Vincent V35WDulwich11.3 
3420:50Claire Sutton SENWKent15.7 
Page: 1 2