North Essex & South Suffolk League External Results
Ramsey
25 Nov 18
1.6MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1.6MXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTThomas Palmer U17MColchester H0.2 
10NTJames Brigstocke-WillamsU13MColchester & Tendring AC  
11NTJack HayesU15MIpswich Jaffa  
12NTEthan Schultz U15MIpswich Jaffa17.2 
13NTAlexander LittleU15MTiptree  
14NTArchie Henington U15MColchester & Tendring18.2 
15NTSidney Tilley U13MIpswich Jaffa0.7 
16NTThomas Colsell U17MColchester H11.2 
17NTBen Howlett U13MIpswich Jaffa2.7 
18NTJack HatchU13MTiptree  
19NTFinn Rattray U13MColchester & Tendring-1.8 
2NTHenry Dover U13MColchester & Tendring-3.7 
20NTJack IzzetU11MColchester & Tendring AC  
21NTStanley Hobbs U13MColchester & Tendring/Colchester H2.8 
22NTMichael Knowles U15MHarwich7.5 
23NTCharlie Parmenter U13MColchester H30.4 
24NTOliver Langner U17MIpswich Jaffa21.8 
25NTTheo Gardiner U13MColchester H6.0 
26NTThomas Southgate U15MIpswich Jaffa38.7 
27NTJoseph PerryU15MTiptree  
28NTEthan Wade U11MIpswich Jaffa7.1 
29NTFraser HughesU11MSpringfield Striders  
3NTVictor SteinwandU17MColchester Harriers  
30NTJude Swaine U13MColchester & Tendring23.0 
31NTJamie CarterU11MHarwich Runners  
32NTFred Walton U13MColchester & Tendring25.5 
33NTFinley GreenleafU11MColchester Harriers  
34NTGeorge-Harry SmithU13MTiptree  
35NTHarvey Fox U13MColchester & Tendring20.2 
36NTMatthew ChalmersU13MColchester & Tendring AC  
37NTJack BewsherU11MHadleigh Hares  
38NTRobbie Laing U11MIpswich Jaffa30.2 
39NTTaran TrottU11MColchester & Tendring AC  
4NTSamuel Shippey U15MColchester H-0.9 
40NTThomas DavisU11MHadleigh Hares  
41NTOscar Griffiths U11MColchester & Tendring32.3 
42NTMyles Martell-Smith U11MColchester H8.4 
43NTCharlieĀ  SharpU11MGreat Bentley  
44NTCharlie Blue Hegarty U11MIpswich Jaffa  
45NTDanial CooperU11MHadleigh Hares  
46NTHarry BootyU13MGreat Bentley  
47NTJoseph Filer U11MColchester H  
48NTJoshua RoughanU11MHastead R R  
49NTJames YorstonU15MTiptree  
5NTJack Wharton U15MColchester & Tendring24.5 
50NTJack ManeyU11MHarwich Runners  
6NTAidan Cahill U15MColchester & Tendring11.5 
7NTWilliam FergusonU15MMid Essex Casuals  
8NTCharlie Regan U15MColchester & Tendring21.5 
9NTSam Plummer U13MColchester & Tendring-2.6 
1.6MXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTMilly Presland U15WColchester H17.6 
10NTAnnabel Lambert-Kelly U15WColchester & Tendring38.4 
11NTAbbie WallaceU17WTiptree  
12NTEllie Thompson U13WColchester & Tendring24.3 
13NTGrace Gardiner U15WColchester H36.0 
14NTEmily Swan U15WColchester H21.9 
15NTAlice Begg U13WColchester H7.7 
16NTIsla Widdowson U11WColchester H6.5 
17NTMissy Buxton U15WColchester H29.4 
18NTJess Longstaff U15WColchester H31.3 
19NTEve Alexander-OvichU13WColchester & Tendring AC  
2NTJasmine Bilner U17WIpswich Jaffa10.8 
20NTDaisy Rickwood U13WColchester H32.9 
21NTTaylor GoodingU13WSpringfield Striders  
22NTMolly Bewsher U13WIpswich Jaffa25.4 
23NTAlly ThordykeU17WColchester & Tendring AC  
24NTGrace Harley U13WIpswich Jaffa38.5 
25NTEmily Longstaff U11WColchester H31.3 
26NTElsa Styles U13WColchester & Tendring28.6 
27NTAmeya TrottU13WColchester & Tendring AC  
28NTLara ClarkeU11WIpswich Jaffa  
29NTGabriella Goldsmith U11WColchester H  
3NTMadeleine Claydon U15WColchester H23.3 
30NTMartha MayU11WHastead R R  
31NTElla Verity Tyler U11WIpswich Jaffa30.8 
32NTBella Jameson U11WIpswich Jaffa7.4 
33NTHolly SwineU11WColchester & Tendring AC  
34NTJennifer Palmer U17WColchester H44.6 
35NTAnna Sullivan U11WIpswich Jaffa  
36NTDalia JaballahU15WHarwich Runners  
37NTAmelia GoodallU11WSpringfield Striders  
38NTIzzy WallaceU13WTiptree  
39NTAurora MileyU11WIpswich Jaffa  
4NTFreya Wilcox U13WIpswich Jaffa17.9 
40NTAngel JasperU11WGreat Bentley  
41NTAnnabel BrookesU15WHarwich Runners  
42NTMillie Henington U13WColchester & Tendring34.1 
43NTRuby AvisU11WHadleigh Hares  
44NTCharlotte HatchU13WTiptree  
45NTMadison Filer-Sinclair U17WColchester H36.5 
46NTFrankie LaverackU13WGreat Bentley  
47NTZoe RussellU15WTiptree  
48NTLeni LaverackU11WGreat Bentley  
49NTMia Ghignoni U13WColchester H49.4 
5NTKaela Swaine U15WColchester & Tendring9.4 
50NTNancy Filer U13WColchester H39.3 
51NTElena CookeU13WHadleigh Hares  
52NTElla BodsworthU13WHadleigh Hares  
53NTLeyla WilliamsU11WMid Essex Casuals  
54NTCienna TelfordU13WGreat Bentley  
6NTGeorgia BlackerU15WColchester & Tendring AC  
7NTEmily White U15WColchester & Tendring26.6 
8NTMia BowringU13WSpringfield Striders  
9NTLucy Thompson U11WColchester & Tendring4.3 
 
5MXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTCraig Fiddaman SENMIpswich Jaffa10.7 
10NTGraeme Knott V35MHarwich5.3 
100NTStuart Ashworth V35MHalstead13.1 
101NTRobin Belsom V55MIpswich Jaffa13.5 
102NTDonald English V60MHalstead21.2 
103NTJames Blackshaw V35MWitham (Essex)13.1 
104NTDarren Thomas SENMHadleigh Hares12.8 
105NTSteve CoveyV50MMid Essex  
106NTPaul Hollidge V45MGreat Bentley13.6 
107NTTim Holden V35MColchester H14.0 
108NTKevin McAlinden V50MEastern Masters/Colchester H9.8 
109NTAllan Bush V40MHarwich28.0 
11NTJames Sullivan V35MSpringfield4.0 
110NTJason Meachen V45MHarwich16.8 
111NTPeter Banks V40MTiptree2.3 
112NTScotty Brenton V40MTiptree11.2 
113NTMyles Coulson V45MBraintree4.7 
114NTNicholas Kricka SENMColchester H10.7 
115NTJames Haskey-Jones V50MTiptree19.0 
116NTDaniel Wilkinson V40MColchester H9.7 
117NTJulian Catmull V50MSpringfield8.8 
118NTTony Wallen V45MWitham (Essex)11.5 
119NTKarl Feagan V40MHadleigh Hares7.2 
12NTStephen Peck V40MHarwich2.8 
120NTJordan Beaumont SENMIpswich Jaffa16.7 
121NTMalcolm Jarvis V55MGreat Bentley21.3 
122NTAlexander Stuckey V45MWitham (Essex)15.7 
123NTScott Brian V40MHarwich11.3 
124NTAndrew Taczynski V40MColchester H22.6 
125NTPaul Carlisle V55MGreat Bentley18.4 
126NTStephen Dixon V50MIpswich Jaffa21.9 
127NTPaul StuckkasV50MSpringfield  
128NTAlistair Gillan V50MSpringfield25.4 
129NTKyle RoperV40MIpswich  
13NTKeith Tilley V45MIpswich Jaffa1.2 
130NTBenjamin Leeds V35MMid Essex6.0 
131NTRobin McCoy V50MSpringfield6.2 
132NTJon YorstonSENMMid Essex  
133NTKevin Bunton V60MTiptree12.6 
134NTRoyston TheobaldSENMTiptree  
135NTDaniel Ager V45MIpswich Jaffa22.2 
136NTDon DaySENMGt. Bentley  
137NTGraham SempeV55MGt. Bentley  
138NTBill Smythe V45MWitham (Essex)11.7 
139NTAlan Gardner V45MHarwich11.3 
14NTOscar Dawson U20MColchester H15.2 
140NTMark Lawes V45MTiptree8.2 
141NTRoger Gooding V40MSpringfield17.5 
142NTMarcus WallaceV50MMid Essex  
143NTConner Bilner U20MIpswich Jaffa11.2 
144NTMartin Claydon V45MColchester H14.9 
145NTSam Wolton V40MHalstead11.3 
146NTDerek Greenham V55MGreat Bentley30.7 
147NTRichard Taylor V60MSpringfield17.0 
148NTScott Young V45MGreat Bentley16.7 
149NTMartin Blackwell V45MColchester H31.5 
15NTJames Smith V35MHalstead-0.8 
150NTJames Montgomery V50MWitham (Essex)32.5 
151NTAndrew Carter V60MHalstead16.6 
152NTJames Plant SENMColchester H8.0 
153NTNiall Burke SENMHarwich17.9 
154NTTomasz Komorowski V35MGreat Bentley11.2 
155NTTim Long V55MIpswich Jaffa17.7 
156NTDavid Reaves V70MBraintree/Mid Essex13.9 
157NTSimon Baker V50MTiptree14.3 
158NTJohn Booty V45MGreat Bentley16.6 
159NTAndrew Miley V35MIpswich Jaffa32.7 
16NTAllen Smalls V50MColchester H1.7 
160NTRichard Garrett V40MTiptree23.4 
161NTJames Carter SENMGreat Bentley35.6 
162NTDavid Cahill V50MColchester & Tendring13.4 
163NTKim Pretty V60MUnattached10.1 
164NTJames Kennerley SENMWitham (Essex)29.8 
165NTGraham Eyre V65MWitham (Essex)28.9 
166NTKieran Callaghan V35MColchester H/Ireland15.1 
167NTPhilip Jeffries V35MHalstead13.1 
168NTIan Bolton V50MHarwich15.1 
169NTAndrew Carter V45MHarwich27.8 
17NTRichard Heath V45MColchester H5.4 
170NTDavid Jobling V60MWitham (Essex)19.4 
171NTMark Jeffrey V55MSpringfield9.4 
172NTMark JacksonV50MMid Essex  
173NTKevin James V60MGreat Bentley25.8 
174NTJason Lilley V35MWitham (Essex)25.9 
175NTCharles Shoolbred V65MIpswich Jaffa18.7 
176NTEric Searle V55MIpswich Jaffa27.8 
177NTPaul SmithV50MHarwich  
178NTSteve Manley V50MHarwich16.7 
179NTGary Ingram SENMIpswich Jaffa19.4 
18NTNicholas Clarke V35MIpswich Jaffa2.7 
180NTMarcus Catlin V40MIpswich Jaffa6.1 
181NTGlen Avis V50MHadleigh Hares14.6 
182NTNigel AbbottV50MHadleigh  
183NTDarren PowellV45MHalstead  
184NTJustin RugglesV45MMid Essex  
185NTBrian TelfordV50MGt. Bentley  
186NTJeff Higgon V65MHarwich16.0 
187NTNic Vincent V50MSouthend/Tiptree17.8 
188NTElliot Davis V40MHadleigh Hares32.9 
189NTMon Lee V60MIpswich Jaffa16.7 
19NTChris Sellens SENMColchester H0.7 
190NTPaul Graves V60MTiptree20.0 
191NTGeoffrey Reddin V55MWitham (Essex)13.4 
192NTDaniel Roughan V35MHalstead15.3 
193NTAnthony Denton V40MHalstead32.6 
194NTCraig Vernon V55MMid Essex20.6 
195NTRoland Knott V65MHarwich27.8 
196NTAdrian Gasser V55MHalstead38.4 
197NTMartin West V70MGreat Bentley27.6 
198NTDavid Gridley V60MSpringfield23.5 
199NTTony GilliesV50MHarwich  
2NTErmeas Afewerki U20MColchester H14.6 
20NTLuke Fitz-John SENMSpringfield1.1 
200NTAdrian CrookV55MGt. Bentley  
201NTJohn McVelia V50MTiptree34.9 
202NTDavid Paul Jones V55MGreat Bentley21.0 
203NTJohn Willis-betts V75MHadleigh Hares23.5 
204NTJulian Cordwell V65MHarwich30.5 
205NTPaul TawnV55MMid Essex  
206NTCharlie StannettV60MMid Essex  
21NTHeydon Mizon V40MWitham (Essex)0.6 
22NTDanny Millward U17MColchester H4.9 
23NTWesley Atkins SENMHalstead7.4 
24NTPaul Miles V40MSpringfield1.3 
25NTTom Rehal U20MTiptree-2.4 
26NTJohn Scaife V40MHadleigh Hares/Hadleigh Hares0.8 
27NTAntony Goodall V40MSpringfield1.6 
28NTScott Darney V35MWitham (Essex)/Ravens City of London7.2 
29NTStuart Raven V40MSpringfield7.4 
3NTScott Ramsey SENMHadleigh Hares1.4 
30NTJonathan Hughes V40MSpringfield0.9 
31NTGavin Scanlan SENMColchester H/Army15.3 
32NTAdam Smith SENMGreat Bentley3.9 
33NTRyan Day SENMGreat Bentley1.4 
34NTJason Gunn V35MColchester H-0.1 
35NTAlexander Sales SENMColchester H8.6 
36NTAaron Graves SENMTiptree0.0 
37NTDominik Niciejewski U20MColchester H/Poland19.0 
38NTColin Ridley V55MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters2.3 
39NTDavid Wright V40MGreat Bentley9.6 
4NTRobert Reason V35MHarwich12.4 
40NTRuss Sharp V40MGreat Bentley22.5 
41NTThomas AbbottSENMHadleigh  
42NTJohn Thorpe V45MIpswich Jaffa8.6 
43NTPaul Preston V45MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers14.1 
44NTDoug McGillivray V40MColchester H/Great Bentley1.7 
Page: 1 2