Farringdon Open & Relays External Results
Springwell
1 Sep 18
ZXC ZXCL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:54   Josh Fiddaman U17MBlyth/Alnwick/Gateshead-2.7 
28:59   Ross Charlton U17MMorpeth-2.4 
39:02   Will Bellamy U15MHoughton Harriers-1.6Click your Clock logo
49:23   Samuel Gibson U15MHoughton Harriers-1.1 
59:54   Jake Dorman U17MTyne Bridge3.9 
610:11   Izaak TaylorU17MHoughton & Peterle   
710:20   Cameron Lawton U15MSunderland4.6 
810:25   Ted Ramsay U15MGosforth9.1 
910:50   Matthew Cleugh U15MHoughton Harriers6.8 
1011:04   Joseph Rickerby U15MGosforth5.4 
1111:08   Jack Anderson U17MGosforth10.2 
1211:09   Finlay Dorman U15MTyne Bridge14.4 
1311:26   Jack Seeney U15MHoughton Harriers7.1 
1411:55   William Stuart Gordon U15MBlackhill9.8 
1512:46   Rhys Clark U15MSunderland6.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:16   Evan DuffinU15MMorpeth Harriers   
29:26   Christopher Perkins U13MBirtley-0.8 
39:59   Dylan Davies U15MMorpeth1.0 
410:38   Dillon Thomas Revell U13MSunderland2.1 
510:46   Duncan Hughes U15MBlackhill1.4 
610:48   Theo Barron U13MGateshead2.2 
710:49   Luis White U15MGosforth10.2 
810:53   Christopher Coulson U15MHoughton Harriers1.6 
911:01   Ben Walker U15MMorpeth3.4 
1011:15   Robbie Mumford U15MBirtley8.6 
1111:17   Silas Christie U13MGosforth3.2 
1211:26   Joseph Anderson U15MGosforth2.4 
1311:38   Gautham Chauham U15MGosforth13.7 
1411:49   Rowan Mason U13MBirtley9.8 
1511:51   Wesley Croom U15MGosforth4.4 
1612:12   Benjamin Weston U13MSouth Shields6.1 
1712:37   Thomas Spreadbury U15MGosforth9.7 
1812:43   Adam Hughes U13MSunderland29.7 
1913:43   Adam Edwards U13MSunderland13.6 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:07   Tom Slane U13MBlackhill2.6 
210:47   Ryan Davies U13MMorpeth2.5 
310:59   Joseph Hudspith U13MMorpeth9.2 
411:30   William Wells U13MGateshead7.1 
511:31   George Beevers U13MBirtley6.0 
611:50   Zak Kettle U13MTyne Bridge8.9 
711:57   Ben Lewis DavisonU13MHoughton Harriers   
811:59   Ben Bewick U13MSunderland12.5 
912:21   Sam FieldU13MSunderland Harriers   
1012:25   Harry Furness U13MNorth Shields Poly8.5 
1112:30   Reuben Elsworth U13MNorth Shields Poly13.9 
1212:31   Thomas Francis U13MBirtley14.4 
1312:54   George Turner U13MNorth Shields Poly15.5 
1412:59   Oliver Hayes U13MNorth Shields Poly14.4 
1513:00   Alexander Weston U13MSouth Shields18.2 
1613:00   Harry Snaith U13MTyne Bridge14.6 
1713:06   Jak Jarvis U13MSunderland9.9 
1813:10   Joshua Darron Brown U13MHoughton Harriers16.0 
1913:10   Ben Brownless U13MBirtley20.9 
2013:20   Callum Akhtar U13MGosforth16.4 
2113:27   Joe Willis U13MSunderland13.8 
2213:28   Edward Watson U13MGosforth13.8 
2313:31   Alex WinnU13MUnattached   
2413:33   Jake Moir U13MTyne Bridge13.4 
2515:03   Rob Boddy U13MGosforth17.4 
2616:53   Aaron James Scott U13MHoughton Harriers27.1 
2717:54   Fynn Errington U13MBirtley34.3 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
13:53   Sam AllisonU11MElswick Harriers   
24:00   Aidan William Turner U11MNorth Shields Poly13.2 
34:01   Luke Pichler U11MWallsend12.1 
44:04   Thomas Pigford U11MHoughton Harriers8.7 
54:05   Sam EmeryU11MBlackhill Bounders   
64:10   Adam Feenan U11MNorth Shields Poly12.7 
74:11   Oscar MakepeaceU11MNorth Shields Poly   
84:16   Daniel PaytonU11MNorth Shields Poly   
94:17   Ben McCleanU11MLow Fell RC   
104:18   Ellis Ward U11MChester-le-Street12.6 
114:21   Joseph McGinley U11MHoughton Harriers6.4 
124:25   Ellis DickinsonU11MChester-le-Street   
134:29   Gabriel Curtis U11MBirtley14.8 
144:30   Ben Anderson U11MSunderland14.7 
154:33   Max GrenonU11MNorth Shields Poly   
164:38   Ben AtkinsonU11MNorth Shields Poly   
174:38   Owen Barron U11MChester-le-Street15.3 
184:39   Ryan King U11MHoughton Harriers13.1 
194:45   Lewis Watson U11MBirtley12.0 
204:48   Elijah Fahey U11MNorth Shields Poly18.1 
214:48   Will MassieU11MNorth Shields Poly   
224:48   William YoungU11MSunderland Harriers   
234:48   Emmerson PirtU11MWashington R C   
244:49   Bradley Thwaites U11MBirtley17.5 
254:49   Daniel Walton U11MBlackhill16.0 
264:49   Callum BaileyU11MBirtley AC   
275:07   Alfie WatsonU11MSunderland Harriers   
285:07   James McCleanU11MLow Fell RC   
295:10   Alex PearsonU11MBlackhill Bounders   
305:10   Elliot TempletonU11MSunderland Harriers   
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:58   Lydia James U15WHoughton Harriers6.6 
211:00   Eva Hardie U17WHoughton Harriers4.2 
311:06   Anna Pigford U15WHoughton Harriers5.9 
411:31   Suzannah Fielding U15WElswick9.5 
511:32   Hannah Tumia U15WElswick10.0 
612:11   Lara Megan Greggs U15WHoughton Harriers8.9 
712:48   Grace Mackie U17WSunderland17.6 
813:00   Georgia Anderson U17WGosforth18.5 
913:12   Keyy Ann SimpsonU17WElswick Harriers   
1013:30   Lydia Stoker U15WSunderland14.7 
1114:11   Eve Southern U17WBirtley8.9 
1215:09   Laura Cookson U17WDurham34.7 
1315:51   Laura HoperU17WDurham City   
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:56   Katie Francis U13WBirtley4.7 
211:04   Shenali Scott U15WSunderland9.7 
311:18   Ellie Van der Merwe U13WNorth Shields Poly9.0 
411:24   Abigail Elizabeth Leiper U13WMorpeth6.7 
511:43   Scarlett Newby U15WBirtley7.2 
611:51   Abigail Thwaites U13WBirtley6.5 
711:52   Erin Bowyer U15WBlackhill10.9 
812:13   Alix Walton U13WBlackhill9.0 
912:19   Jessica Ord U13WGateshead8.4 
1012:28   Abi FiddamanU15WBlyth AC   
1112:36   Lily Robson U13WNorth Shields Poly12.3 
1212:38   Gracie Davies U13WNorth Shields Poly9.0 
1312:40   Evie Compson U15WSunderland11.7 
1412:54   Ava Taperell U15WGateshead4.7 
1512:55   Charley Lee U15WElswick11.8 
1613:00   Katie Ann Dickinson U13WSunderland17.1 
1713:10   Carrie Pickering U13WGosforth10.0 
1813:12   Madison Mitchell U13WBlackhill14.6 
1913:17   Aimee SlaterU15WBirtley AC   
2013:19   Lauren Jones U15WChester-le-Street10.9 
2113:30   Sarah Johnson U13WLow Fell18.9 
2214:07   Aimee Bairstow U15WElswick17.6 
2314:10   Carys Purves U15WGosforth14.0 
2414:32   Kate Annie Rickerby U13WGosforth11.4 
2515:01   Anabelle Maddison McPhail U15WBlyth17.4 
2615:08   Lucy Rebecca Dews U13WDerwentside20.7 
2715:19   Isabelle Kerr U13WBirtley22.2 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:51   Freya Clarkson U13WChester-le-Street5.5 
212:01   Ella JonesU13WDerwentside AC   
312:02   Katie Joslyn U13WNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs6.4 
412:09   Caitlin Flanagan U13WElswick7.8 
512:12   Hannah Wightman U13WGosforth8.9 
612:34   Anna Dorman U13WTyne Bridge14.7 
712:47   Caitlyn Davies U13WNorth Shields Poly10.1 
813:12   Lucy Milburn U13WElswick9.2 
913:12   Molly Anderson U13WBlackhill12.9 
1013:17   Charlotte Payton U13WNorth Shields Poly13.8 
1113:19   Leticia FallenU13WBirtley AC   
1213:33   Emily Williamson U13WDerwentside14.4 
1313:42   Molly BakerU13WMorpeth Harriers   
1413:43   Rebecca Harrison U13WSouth Shields13.0 
1513:46   Millie Watson U13WGateshead9.7 
1613:54   Anna Whelan U13WHoughton Harriers20.2 
1714:03   Jessica Greggs U13WHoughton Harriers9.2 
1814:19   Bella RussellU13WElswick Harriers   
1914:24   Lucy Pither U13WDerwentside17.3 
2014:31   Amber MaywardU13WTyne Bridge   
2114:46   Hope Moir U13WTyne Bridge20.0 
2214:49   Iris DavidsonU13WUnattached   
2314:50   Kodi Norman U13WElswick  
2414:50   Connie James U13WHoughton Harriers28.7 
2514:56   Joanna Hughes U13WBlackhill12.8 
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:10   Poppy Wilde U11WElswick7.9 
24:18   Darcey Tullis U13WSouth Shields8.5 
34:22   Amelia Jones U11WChester-le-Street12.4 
44:31   Hannah Wilson U11WBirtley17.8 
54:34   Erin Blight U11WElswick20.6 
64:43   Ruby DanU11WNorth Shields Poly   
74:48   Jocelyn BlackU11WNorth Shields Poly   
104:49   Rosie Anderson U11WBlackhill16.2 
114:49   Beatrice Thew U11WNorth Shields Poly14.5 
84:49   Millie Wilkinson U11WHoughton Harriers15.2 
94:49   Frances ElliottU11WGosforth Harriers   
124:59   Zoe Fielding U11WElswick23.4 
135:00   Sydney Lauren Bungay U11WTyne Bridge20.2 
145:01   Ruby Rose Colver U11WTyne Bridge19.6 
155:04   Scarlett DillamoreU11WNorth Shields Poly   
165:07   Karly Smith U11WChester-le-Street25.2 
175:09   Lola WoodU11WElswick Harriers   
185:13   Louisa Hamilton U11WElswick16.0 
195:13   Evie ReedU11WElswick Harriers   
205:15   Heidi CarrU11WNorth Shields Poly   
215:18   Isabella PirtU11WWashington R C   
225:44   Keira BairstowU11WElswick Harriers   
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:53   Taylor Jay Glover U17MMorpeth-1.1 
29:01   William Robson U23MNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni0.1 
39:05   Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-2.1 
49:08   Jordan Bell U23MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.6 
59:17   Lee Dover SENMHoughton Harriers-1.4 
69:30   Joseph Woods U23MBlyth/Oxford Uni-0.4 
79:34   Mark Smith U20MSunderland/Loughborough Students2.1 
89:38   Michael Barker V35MSunderland0.0 
99:44   James McKenzie SENMHeaton-1.3 
109:45   Lee Gifford SENMTyne Bridge-0.2 
119:54   Benedict Moore SENMGosforth1.2 
129:59   Jonathan Wilkinson D SENMDurham/St. Mary's Uni2.2 
1310:03   John S Donneky V35MDerwentside1.7 
1410:12   Christopher Michael Dwyer V35MSunderland Strollers1.2 
1510:13   Andrew Green V50MTynedale2.7 
1610:20   Dave Hartis V35MTyne Bridge2.9 
1710:44   Rob WillersSENMJesmaon Joggers   
1810:48   Richard Houghton V35MElswick3.1Click your Clock logo
1911:00   Aaron Nicholls U23MSouth Shields7.4 
2011:03   Mark Davinson V40MDerwentside3.7 
2111:04   Christopher Bell U20MSunderland6.3 
2211:22   Mark ThompsonSENMBlackhill Bounders   
2311:28   Allan McManus V35MSunderland9.1 
2411:35   Tom TinsleySENMClaremont Road Runners   
2511:47   Matthew Carney V35MAshington Hirst12.3 
2611:49   Keith McClean V40MLow Fell10.7 
2713:32   Tom Moffett V40MBlyth12.4 
2815:00   Andy AndersonSENMTyne Bridge Harriers   
2921:05   George Routledge V70MHeaton/North East Vets32.8 
ZXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:55   Jordan Scott SENMMorpeth/Newcastle Uni-1.9 
29:50   Sean Mackie U20MSunderland2.8 
39:59   Scott Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni0.4 
410:05   Gary Wallace V35MBlackhill-1.2 
510:06   Chris Stockdale V35MTyne Bridge1.1 
610:12   Steven Duffy SENMSunderland3.4 
710:18   Lee Browell V35MSunderland  
810:21   Ben Horsfield U17MDurham-1.5 
910:29   Gareth John Driscoll SENMGosforth9.4 
1010:30   Matt Walker SENMTyne Bridge3.9 
1110:33   John Bell V55MElswick8.2 
1210:42   Adam Middleton U20MHoughton Harriers2.2 
1310:53   Mark Charlton V35MDerwentside8.3 
1410:55   Josh MordecaiSENMJesmaon Joggers   
1510:57   Calum Mills SENMHeaton3.8 
1611:37   Andrew Hughes V35MSunderland15.0 
1711:39   Tom Colquitt SENMSouth Shields5.1 
1811:44   Jaycee Shotton U20MTynedale6.5 
1911:55   Craig Harmon SENMBlyth3.1 
2012:02   Steven Finnie SENMSunderland Strollers9.6 
2112:02   David CydallSENMClaremont Road Runners   
2212:09   Michael Lawrence Harrison V50MDerwentside10.5 
2312:53   Colin Greenwell V55MLow Fell11.4 
2413:11   David Goodfellow V45MBlackhill11.3 
2513:33   Peter CobbSENMAshington Hirst Running   
2613:45   Stuart Dickson V45MTyne Bridge14.5 
2716:40   David Stamp SENMBlyth14.7 
ZXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:44   Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-2.0 
29:22   Kevin Jeffress V35MSunderland-0.8 
39:48   Ian Pickett V40MTyne Bridge2.7 
49:55   Rob Everson SENMDurham0.1 
510:12   Christopher Jackson U20MTynedale2.3 
610:14   Joseph Pomfret U20MSunderland/Imperial College1.5 
710:28   Tom Coates SENMGosforth9.1 
810:32   Mark Donkin V40MSunderland  
910:34   Steven Johnson V45MHoughton Harriers4.0 
1010:35   Liam Reed SENMBlackhill4.7 
1110:45   Kris Cantle SENMSunderland4.0 
1210:56   Christopher West V35MTyne Bridge2.5 
1311:05   Luke KenedySENMSunderland Strollers   
1411:8   Simon Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly6.3 
1511:08   Robert James Sharratt V35MBlyth10.7 
1611:18   David Armstrong V40MElswick9.5 
Page: 1 2