Self Transcendence 2 External Results
Edinburgh
12 Sep 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:02   Stuart Livingstone  SENMCorstorphine9:549:54-1.8 
210:14   Alex Muir SBSENMNewbury/Edinburgh Uni10:1410:07-2.1 
310:20   Keir Beaton SENMHeriot Watt Uni    
410:35   Ben Kinninmonth PBU23MFife10:3510:351.1 
510:38   Dave Ward  V35MHunters Bog Trotters10:3010:300.5 
610:38   Graeme Kafka PBV35MTyne Bridge10:3810:381.2 
710:45   Nicholas Wolverson SBV35MEdinburgh AC10:4510:171.7 
810:54   Mike McQuaid PBV55MFalkirk10:5410:542.2 
910:57   Peter Simpson PBSENMEdinburgh AC10:5710:571.7 
1011:02   Matt Bird SENM     
1111:04   David Hanna PBV35MCarnethy11:0411:042.7 
1211:06   Finlay Ross  U13MHarmeny11:0511:052.4 
1311:08   Neil McKay V50M     
1411:14   Nairn McWilliams  SENMEdinburgh AC11:0410:483.2 
1511:14   Sean Sweeney PBU23MCity of Derry/Heriot-Watt Uni11:1411:142.7 
1611:19   Brian Hughes V60MCamubuslang Harriers    
1711:24   Iain Taylor SBV50MPH Racing11:2411:212.8 
1811:27   Robert Henry PBV40MMusselburgh11:2711:273.9 
1911:35   Mark Forrester SENM     
2011:42   Flora Henry PBU15WTeam East Lothian11:4211:425.1 
2111:58   Andrew McGlone  V50MLasswade11:3511:314.2 
2212:00   James Rogers SBSENMHunters Bog Trotters12:0011:354.5 
2312:02   Michael Grant  SENMHunters Bog Trotters11:4410:574.5 
2412:02   Paul Beaton SENMGreenock Glenpark    
2512:05   Charlie Cameron  U17MCorstorphine11:3411:345.0 
2612:07   Jamie Tait SENM     
2712:09   Jocelyn Moar PBSENWEdinburgh AC12:0912:096.4 
2812:10   Andrew Ross PBV50MHarmeny12:1012:106.8 
2912:24   Alan Cameron  V45MCorstorphine12:0511:504.2 
3012:31   Neil Berry SENMSRC    
3112:33   Nick Ruane  V40Mjogscotland12:2412:066.7 
3212:36   Richard Stewart  V55MPortobello12:3412:305.4 
3312:43   Richard Dougal  SENMHunters Bog Trotters12:2812:287.2 
3412:45   Allen Marr SBV60MPH Racing12:4512:216.7 
3512:49   Martin Veale V60M     
3612:51   Cath Ferry SBV45WEdinburgh AC12:5111:448.7 
3713:12   Terry Johnstone V50MESOC    
3813:13   Calum Milloy SENM     
3913:28   Phyllis O'Brien SBV55WHunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine13:2812:4610.3 
4013:34   Ian Rothwell SENM     
4113:36   Andy Archer V50M     
4213:45   Pete Scolles V50M     
4313:47   Alec Chalmers V50M     
4414:01   Keith Copland V50MCAAC    
4514:11   Pamela Newport SBV55WPenicuik14:1114:0012.0 
4614:15   Anne Duncan PBV55WEdinburgh AC14:1514:1513.8 
4714:22   Michael Newton V50MERN    
4814:25   Jenni Owens  V40WPortobello13:4913:0411.7 
4914:40   Claire Fox SENWERN    
5014:42   George Black SBV75MFife14:4213:4412.7 
5114:47   Christopher Bennison SENM     
5214:50   Simon Wilson SENMHBT    
5315:04   Linden Nicholson SBV65WLasswade15:0413:3712.4 
5415:28   John McGlynn V60M     
5516:10   Robin Thomas V60MHBT    
5616:20   Alec Agnew  V65MLothian15:3713:2517.6 
5716:34   Ian Hall  V55MEdinburgh AC16:2216:0820.4 
5817:11   Geoff Mitchell SBV60MHunters Bog Trotters17:1112:2423.6 
5919:47   Graham Bennison V70MFoodieash Trail Runners