Central & South Scotland Athletic League Division 1 External Results
Kilmarnock
9 Sep 18
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.57James Gillon  U20MLaw/St. Mary's Uni1:58.211:57.563.0 
22:04.65Steven Bryce T20/F20  SENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.472:00.55-2.0 
32:08.93Aidan McCaffrey  U20MCumbernauld2:04.622:04.5017.1 
42:25.28Kieren Burns SENMNorth Ayrshire AC    
52:36.31Sean Aitken SBSENMAyr Seaforth2:36.312:15.414.3 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.77Ben Fountain  U20MLaw2:03.912:03.9115.4 
22:16.32Alan Flanagan  V40MCumbernauld2:10.322:08.2312.3 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.59Aidan Brady  U17MLivingston1:59.221:56.105.3 
2NTScott Hannaway  U17MInverclyde 2:01.539.0 
3NTJacob Brown  U17MCumbernauld2:13.632:10.2514.4 
4NTMatthew Gillon  U17MLaw2:08.132:05.224.0 
5NTCiaran McMenemy  U17MAirdrie Harriers2:17.462:15.715.0 
6NTMax Mclean  U17MAyr Seaforth2:16.152:16.1518.4 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1NTFraser Morris  U17MLivingston2:08.361:58.26-1.1 
2NTPeter Bradshaw  U17MNorth Ayrshire2:06.871:56.06-3.3 
3NTLouis O'Hare  U17MKirkintilloch/Cumbernauld2:19.532:15.414.8 
4NTDaniel Munday  U17MLaw 2:17.09.8 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.22Ross O'Brien  U15MGiffnock North2:06.821:57.79-1.7 
22:14.82Donald Gilchrist  U15MLaw2:07.492:02.487.4 
32:19.39Jake Speirs  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:15.302:07.543.8 
42:22.61Alex Crooks  U15MAyr Seaforth2:12.942:02.829.6 
52:32.51Angus McDonald  U15MLivingston2:22.142:22.1419.9 
62:33.51Dylan Burt PBU15MAirdrie Harriers2:33.512:33.5124.0 
72:40.89Max McCafferty  U15MCumbernauld2:32.752:20.1012.6 
83:03.63Lewis Vick  U15MNorth Ayrshire2:54.612:19.867.9 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.99Jacob Luc  U15MGiffnock North2:01.731:56.942.6 
22:18.08Oscar Logan  U15MLaw2:06.431:55.04-1.5 
32:23.58Sholto Kinghorn  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:20.012:06.6410.7 
42:48.15Euan Wallace  U15MCumbernauld2:40.112:40.1115.4 
52:52.14Joshua Mirtle PBU15MAyr Seaforth2:52.142:52.141.1 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.96Rory Elliott  U13MCumbernauld2:23.222:23.2220.3 
22:31.60Adam Currie  U13MAyr Seaforth2:28.72:28.720.1 
32:31.62Josh Scott  U13MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:28.941:57.74-1.0 
42:36.65Kyle Flockhart PBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:36.652:31.2015.6 
52:41.35Harris McNicol  U13MNorth Ayrshire2:37.122:13.05.6 
62:41.56Logan Whitton  U13MLaw2:40.462:05.282.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.59Conor Scobie  U13MAyr Seaforth2:28.42:07.721.0 
22:46.69Fraser Barr SBU13MLaw2:46.692:41.7631.8 
32:47.30Jack Bruce  U13MNorth Ayrshire2:46.072:46.0734.1 
42:48.14Jude Kerr  U13MAirdrie Harriers2:41.912:39.722.7 
52:48.91Cameron Borthwick SBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:48.912:36.324.0 
62:48.98Grant McEachern  U13MCumbernauld2:36.082:03.491.1 
800 M35 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.15Kenneth Neill SBV40MAyr Seaforth2:18.152:13.21-0.3 
22:23.17John Brogan PBV40MAirdrie Harriers2:23.172:23.171.9 
32:23.72Colin Wylie  V45MGiffnock North2:21.332:18.255.2 
42:24.30Jim Gillon  V50MLaw2:23.372:17.615.2 
52:40.05David Carpenter  V45MBingley/North Ayrshire2:33.882:28.0119.6 
800 M35 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.57Brian Robinson SBV40MAyr Seaforth2:25.572:19.42.9 
22:42.17Harry Murphy PBV35MNorth Ayrshire2:42.172:42.1727.0 
32:42.31Michael Ewing  V45MGiffnock North2:41.982:41.9818.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.28Roisin Smith  U23WAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:16.172:16.1719.1 
22:27.70Christina Collins  SENWLarkhall/Giffnock North2:26.772:18.9619.3 
32:57.10Rebecca Campbell PBU20WAyr Seaforth2:57.102:57.1030.0 
42:59.58Phoebe Lewis  U20WNorth Ayrshire2:46.602:36.7718.9 
53:29.04Pamela Newell  U20WLaw3:16.443:04.232.4 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.28Aimee Anderson  U17WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.222:24.6713.9 
22:29.86Charlotte McDowall SBU17WAyr Seaforth2:29.862:24.3421.2 
32:45.25Carla Murray  U17WNorth Ayrshire2:37.162:33.2819.5 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.60Megan Pettigrew  U17WNorth Ayrshire2:37.642:35.7225.1 
22:58.76Abbie Scott  U17WAirdrie Harriers2:44.742:27.5121.1 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.95Isla Scott  U15WGiffnock North2:24.052:22.9212.4 
22:28.39Beth Bushell  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.282:26.2816.5 
32:30.62Niamh Murphy PBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:30.302:21.9612.7 
42:34.95Charlie Nolan  U15WLivingston2:31.082:31.0823.3 
52:45.72Morven Hubbard SBU15WAyr Seaforth2:45.722:31.016.6 
62:47.86Eva Hay SBU15WAirdrie Harriers2:47.862:44.3625.8 
72:51.27Caoimhe Quail  U15WCumbernauld2:36.672:36.6725.6 
83:08.14Amanda Quinn  U15WLaw2:56.602:36.7216.1 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.75Mary McInally  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:28.412:28.4120.2 
22:37.89Nuala O'Donnell  U15WGiffnock North2:35.292:32.6716.4 
32:40.82Catriona Scott SBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:40.822:32.121.4 
42:46.27Sophie Ure  U15WLivingston2:44.362:44.3621.6 
53:00.95Islay Hubbard  U15WAyr Seaforth2:52.02:42.3910.4 
63:23.16Emma Grennan PBU15WAirdrie Harriers3:23.163:23.1636.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.77Amber Wade  U13WGiffnock North2:26.342:20.778.7 
22:34.64Jessie Gilchrist  U13WLaw2:31.232:25.9211.4 
32:36.23Amiya Patel  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:30.622:30.398.5 
42:36.85Adele Street  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:33.492:27.1110.8 
52:38.11Sophie Frater  U13WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:31.872:26.0615.9 
62:41.82Anna Kirk PBU13WAyr Seaforth2:37.412:32.3413.1 
72:46.29Mia Sokoluk PBU13WLivingston2:45.602:31.468.4 
82:47.30Iona Davidson PBU13WCumbernauld2:47.302:32.2113.7 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.98Sophie Sinclair  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:35.262:35.2622.8 
22:41.53Jesscia Graham  U13WAirdrie Harriers2:40.802:40.8026.6 
32:43.12Fiona Currie  U13WLaw2:32.252:24.6510.0 
42:44.02Nell McGregor  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:41.332:24.187.5 
52:45.50Emma McMillan  U13WAyr Seaforth2:38.902:30.9517.0 
62:52.04Rebekah Lawman PBU13WCumbernauld2:47.512:33.9311.1 
73:04.34Eilidh Veitch  U13WGiffnock North2:57.302:57.3030.4 
83:05.24Roxanne Hardie  U13WLivingston3:03.292:56.6924.3 
800 W35 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.95Alison Gilchrist PBV45WLaw2:48.952:48.9515.8 
22:57.18Kathryn Ballard  V40WNorth Ayrshire2:51.162:51.1616.0 
33:17.61Ruth Kirk  V45WAyr Seaforth/Heaton3:04.343:04.3418.4 
800 W35 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:12.58Vicky Harrison PBV35WLaw3:12.583:12.5829.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.50Sylwia Baba  SENWLaw/Poland10:23.5010:23.5020.8 
210:57.31Toni McIntosh SBV35WAyr Seaforth10:57.3110:00.09.9 
111:42.91Laura Wallace PBV35WAyr Seaforth11:42.9111:42.919.1 
211:45.36Alison Gilchrist PBV45WLaw11:45.3611:45.3615.8 
312:17.49Alicia Paton  U23WCumbernauld/Glasgow Uni11:40.1910:32.44.9 
316:16.60Maureen Coutts SBV45WCumbernauld16:16.6015:37.422.9 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:58.05Victoria Robertson SBU23WCumbernauld12:58.0512:43.8524.2 
213:29.95Margaret Newell T20/F20 SBU23WLaw/Red Star13:29.9512:53.7821.0