Ford parkrun # 2 External Results
Ford
18 Aug 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:18   Joe Hartley  S30MKent16:3116:31-0.8 
220:01   David Caldow S25MUnattached    
320:08   Tom Southward SBS30MHoad Hill20:0819:425.7 
420:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
520:45   Andrew Christie  V35MRed Rose18:4918:194.4 
621:16   George Bessant  U18MUnattached18:5318:535.2 
722:09   Luke Turner  U20MHoad Hill20:4219:323.2 
822:11   Andrew Wadsworth  V55MSparkhill19:5319:388.3Click your Clock logo
1022:38   Cian Nutt  V35MHoad Hill21:2719:529.2 
922:38   Darren Coward S30MUnattached    
1123:18   David Wright V55MUnattached    
1223:28   Alan Wilson  V50MHoad Hill22:5021:3110.7 
1323:29   Pam Iannella  V55WSouth London21:1920:1610.8 
1423:39   Darina Delinova  S25WHoad Hill21:5221:3515.2 
1523:56   Steve Kenny V45MUnattached    
1624:06   Tim Neal-Hopes  V45MBRJ Huntingdon21:4518:559.7 
1724:22   Dylan Kenny U15MUnattached    
1824:23   Rob Horn S30MUnattached    
1924:33   Ella Waddingham  V35WWimbledon Windmilers20:3120:319.2 
2024:35   Jason Ainsley V45MUnattached    
2124:35   David Hooton  V65MRed Rose20:3220:3212.6 
2224:36   Nick Brown U15MUnattached    
2324:39   Andrew Thompson V50MCity of York AC    
2424:40   Louise Neal-Hopes  V45WBRJ Huntingdon22:4022:2914.3 
2524:47   Lee Moran V45MUnattached    
2625:20   Brian Gibson V50MUnattached    
2725:30   Mike Jewell  V60MBlack Combe23:2522:4012.4 
2825:31   John Millen  V40MBlack Combe18:5117:222.8 
2925:38   John O'Neill V60MUnattached    
3026:10   Amanda Jenkins  S30WHoad Hill23:5723:5719.1 
3126:15   James Clarke U11MUnattached    
3226:16   Philip Davidson  V55MRed Rose21:3120:217.9 
3326:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3426:22   David Bessant  V50MBlack Pear Joggers22:0021:3412.2 
3526:35   Cath Fox  V50WDarwen Dashers23:3221:1418.3 
3627:14   Erwin Dorland  V55MYork Acorn21:0718:488.6 
3727:30   Abby Clyndes  S30WKent24:1224:1219.4 
3827:39   Clifford R Etherden  V65MSaddleworth/Unattached23:4120:2814.2 
3927:43   Fiona Brown  V40WGarstang24:3224:2316.2 
4027:51   Leanne Bayliff  V35WHoad Hill24:2923:2816.7 
4127:59   Graham Farley V55MUnattached    
4228:06   Dave Bayliff V55MWalney Wind Cheetahs    
4328:14   Karen Atherton  V55WDarwen Dashers22:0822:0814.6 
4428:19   Peter Needham V55MUnattached    
4528:28   Ron Eadington V60MUnattached    
4628:38   Laura Bessant  U18WUnattached24:3824:1216.3 
4728:44   Liberty Neal-Hopes U15WBRJ Run and Tri    
4828:52   Geoff Houlton  V55Mrunbritain.com26:3224:0318.3 
4929:19   Barry Shackleton  V60MDarwen Dashers25:0020:1918.6 
5029:24   Elliot York U11MUnattached    
5129:28   Paul Musgrove V35MUnattached    
5229:29   Abigail McNicol U11WUnattached    
5329:31   David Fellows V75MUnattached    
5429:35   Sarah McNicol V45WUnattached    
5529:44   Kath Whipple V50WUnattached    
5630:08   Hayley Parsons S25WUnattached    
5731:01   Nigel Rann V65MUnattached    
5831:06   Holly Dennett U15WUnattached    
5931:06   Chris Dennett V40MUnattached    
6031:08   Andy Haworth  V50MDarwen Dashers29:5127:5024.2 
6131:22   Stephanie Roberts S30WWalney Wind Cheetahs    
6231:23   Malachy Kenny U11MUnattached    
6331:32   Rebecca Douglas V35WUnattached    
6432:13   Katy Dowdall  SENWUnattached28:3127:5920.6 
6532:31   Rio York U11MUnattached    
6632:41   John Harrington V40MUnattached    
6733:03   Johnny Lighten V50MUnattached    
6833:11   Suzanne Davidson V50WUnattached    
6933:14   Anne-Laure Kenny V40WUnattached    
7033:15   Kim Smith V50WUnattached    
7133:18   Niamh Browne S25WUnattached    
7233:51   Barbara Dowdall V60WUnattached    
7333:53   Hayley Brady V35WUnattached    
7433:54   Donna Quegan V50WUnattached    
7534:50   Elaine Pears V50WUnattached    
7634:57   Jo Gibson  V50WPenny Lane29:4427:5527.7 
7735:07   Margaret McCulloch V65WUnattached    
7836:23   Leanne S V35WRothwell & District Harriers    
7936:42   Olivia Howard  U15WRothwell30:2929:3323.4 
8036:57   Robyn Howard  U11WRothwell27:5827:2322.0 
8136:59   Chris Ibbotson V35MUnattached    
8237:06   Beth Harrington V35WUnattached    
8337:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8437:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8537:24   Samantha Pearson  V40WChorlton28:0222:5325.8 
8637:37   Dot Dennett U11WUnattached    
8738:28   Jennie Dennett V40WUnattached    
8841:09   Christina Shaw S25WUnattached    
8941:56   Holly Clarke U11WUnattached    
9041:57   Clare Clarke V45WUnattached    
9144:40   Ewan Clarke U15MUnattached    
9244:41   Finley Harrington U11MUnattached    
9345:21   Keith Rodger V70MUnattached    
9446:09   Bernice Woodhouse V70WUnattached    
9548:12   Helen Gibson V45WUnattached    
9648:56   Angela O'Neill V55WUnattached    
9750:29   Janet Fellows V70WUnattached    
9851:00   Gary Woodhouse  V40MParkside (Harrow)20:5919:498.5