Penrose parkrun # 177 External Results
Penrose
18 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:10   Max Heyden PBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District16:1016:10-3.0 
217:00   Dan Tate V35MUnattached    
317:03   Philip Nind  S25MLincoln & District16:3316:27-1.5 
417:06   Justin Thomas  V40MCornwall AC/South West Vets16:3816:380.8 
517:06   Andy Heather V40MUnattached    
617:43   Jack Muir PBU18MWharfedale/Bingley17:4317:431.8 
718:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:57   Jon Paget SBSENMUnattached17:5317:535.9 
919:13   Sullivan Gardner SBSENMSouthville19:0818:537.9 
1019:43   Jonathan Evans V45MUnattached    
1119:52   Ruby Orchard  V35WUnattached18:5418:493.7 
1219:53   Paul Heyden V50MUnattached    
1319:57   Sam Autie S30MUnattached    
1419:59   Matt Mossop  V40MUnattached18:5618:516.4 
1520:16   Chris Hughes  V40MUnattached19:0619:065.4 
1620:27   Terry Fowler  V50MBuxton19:3719:217.5 
1720:32   Luke Downing  U18MCornwall AC19:4519:457.5 
1820:37   Tom Spencer S30MUnattached    
1920:41   Hugh Vyvyan V40MUnattached    
2020:43   Steve Patten V50MUnattached    
2120:44   Fiona Eagle PBSENWUnattached20:4420:018.3 
2220:49   James Teague V35MUnattached    
2320:51   Toby Lampard  V45MUnattached19:2819:156.3 
2420:58   Richard Evans  V55MHercules Wimbledon18:1917:575.0 
2521:00   Tim Hayden V45MUnattached    
2621:12   Wayne Ketcher S30MUnattached    
2721:12   Jason Want V35MUnattached    
2821:13   Paul Friday V45MUnattached    
2921:13   Gemma Langford V40WUnattached    
3021:17   Leah Grace Gregory U15WUnattached    
3121:35   Stuart Pickering  V50MTri Logic Cornwall19:5619:569.3 
3221:52   Julia Pearce  V40WCornwall AC20:5320:5310.3 
3321:55   Liam Lambert  U18MMarch20:2620:268.3 
3422:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:07   Richard Holbrook  V35MUnattached21:0420:508.3 
3622:08   Clare Hughes V35WUnattached    
3722:08   Harry Russell U15MUnattached    
3822:11   Richard Johnson S30MUnattached    
3922:17   Millicent Heffernan  U15WWetherby22:0722:0710.7 
4022:19   Mike Russell V40MUnattached    
4122:21   Mark A Hunt V45MUnattached    
4222:26   Philip McBrien V40MUnattached    
4322:27   Donna Dawson V50WUnattached    
4422:28   Conor McBrien U11MUnattached    
4522:29   Caroline Chesterfield SBV55WHayle22:2922:1613.8 
4622:29   Paul Chesterfield  V55MCornwall AC20:5120:048.7 
4722:30   Alex Johns S20MUnattached    
4822:30   Marcus Boret V50MUnattached    
4922:31   Thomas Richards U18MUnattached    
5022:32   Paul Heffernan SBV40MWetherby22:1722:1711.0 
5122:36   Ross Hebden V35MUnattached    
5222:40   Matthew Bradford V35MUnattached    
5322:43   Annette Fowler  V50WBuxton21:2221:2214.0 
5422:46   Geraldine Searle V45WUnattached    
5522:48   Steve Churchyard  S30MBenfleet19:1719:176.6 
5622:49   Wes Jarvis S30MUnattached    
5722:59   Irwin Humphrey  V60MHayle22:3522:3516.2 
5823:01   Daniel Parkin S25MUnattached    
5923:05   Simon Wood V40MUnattached    
6023:09   Scott McCormack  V50MFalmouth21:3521:038.5 
6123:12   Steve La Borde V60MUnattached    
6223:13   Jules Lewis SBV45MCarn Runners of Holman20:2920:297.6 
6323:19   Tony Owen V55MUnattached    
6423:20   Joseph Gorst U11MUnattached    
6523:21   Stuart Thomson  V40MMounts Bay19:3119:088.1 
6623:26   Nicholas Dunk SBV45MVegan23:2621:0314.6 
6723:31   Henry Yip V35MUnattached    
6823:32   Kevin Silverthorn  V55MMounts Bay23:2323:1416.1 
6923:33   Matthew Nott V40MUnattached    
7023:35   Glyn Jagger V40MUnattached    
7123:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7223:47   Phil Richards V45MUnattached    
7323:52   Simon Baker V55MUnattached    
7423:53   Tim Bardell V50MUnattached    
7523:56   Edwina Stevenson  V55WBideford23:4723:4716.5 
7623:57   Michael Foster V45MUnattached    
7724:00   James Wilson S25MUnattached    
7824:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:05   Dean Evans V70MUnattached    
8024:10   Vince Deritis  V50MWatford Joggers22:5622:3415.2Click your Clock logo
8124:12   George Erics V35MUnattached    
8224:13   Lisa Friday V35WUnattached    
8324:16   Joanne Haycock S30WUnattached    
8424:25   Sarah Want S30WUnattached    
8524:26   Matt Johns V40MUnattached    
8624:34   Brett Muir SBV50MWharfedale24:3424:1516.8 
8724:35   James Waplington U15MUnattached    
8824:37   Ian Woodford  V50MCleethorpes24:2221:1917.5 
8924:40   Daniel Maloney U18MFairfield Harriers    
9024:46   Abbie Downing  U15WCornwall AC23:1622:0310.5 
9124:51   Benedict Steer V40MUnattached    
9224:53   Christopher Hastings SBS30MPlymouth Coasters24:5321:1816.5 
9325:01   Duncan Kane PBV55MMounts Bay24:4422:5113.3 
9425:03   John Trafford V55MUnattached    
9525:06   Suzanne Williams S30WUnattached    
9625:08   Rachel Wallis  V40WJP Fitness Cornwall23:5723:5713.9 
9725:09   Jan Dinsdale V45WUnattached    
9825:13   Andrea Sloan V35WUnattached    
9925:14   Jamie Wheway  V55MBuckingham & Stowe23:2523:0914.7 
10025:19   Jake Rowell SBU15MCornwall AC25:1923:4227.3 
10125:20   Mark Nind  V55MLincoln & District23:3622:5813.9 
10225:20   Grace Vyvyan U11WUnattached    
10325:21   Paul Mills V45MUnattached    
10425:31   Sarah Thomas V40WUnattached    
10525:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10625:38   Miranda Flannigan V45WUnattached    
10725:40   Bryony Hart U15WUnattached    
10825:45   Stuart Smith S30MUnattached    
10925:47   Terry Higgs V60MUnattached    
11025:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11125:53   Kate Vyvyan V35WUnattached    
11225:57   Andrea Hart V40WUnattached    
11326:08   Aidan Higgs U15MUnattached    
11426:09   Sebastian Round U15MUnattached    
11526:09   Kelly Round V35WUnattached    
11626:10   Michael Banks U15MUnattached    
11726:10   Melanie Higgs V40WUnattached    
11826:17   Paul Dawson V55MUnattached    
11926:23   Becky Hughes V35WNYP Tri    
12026:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12226:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:44   Janet Watson V65WUnattached    
12426:44   Scott Chellew S20MUnattached    
12526:45   Philip Conroy V65MUnattached    
12626:46   Mark Rose V35MUnattached    
12726:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12826:58   Andrew Exelby V35MUnattached    
12927:02   Rosie Dorrell U18WUnattached    
13027:02   Mark Dorrell  V55MCarn Runners of Holman20:5419:4010.4 
13127:06   Steve Moss V45MUnattached    
13227:18   Sarah Julian V50WUnattached    
13327:20   Chloe Hutton  SENWUnattached26:2025:4318.5 
13427:33   Ian Waterman V60MUnattached    
13527:36   John Marriner  V55MPoole Runners26:3720:3621.3 
13627:40   Hayley Harper-Penrose S25WUnattached    
13727:41   Will Harper-Penrose S30MUnattached    
13827:44   Louise Bishop V50WUnattached    
13927:47   Caleb Higgs U11MUnattached    
14027:48   Robert Higgs V40MUnattached    
14127:49   James Higgs U11MUnattached    
14227:50   Katherine Dilleigh V45WUnattached    
14327:54   David Marston SBV70MMounts Bay27:4427:4222.0 
14428:10   Emma Gordon V35WUnattached    
14528:13   Oliver Coates V45MUnattached    
14628:15   Crispin Coates V45MUnattached    
14728:16   Amy Travers S30WUnattached    
14828:17   Jenni Travers V65WUnattached    
14928:31   Helen Harris S30WUnattached    
15028:36   Alan Hugh Jones  V65MUnattached26:4025:2219.6 
15128:36   Lauren Jones  V35WSutton Runners23:3820:5717.8 
15228:38   Mark Smitheram V45MUnattached    
15328:39   Matthew Tremayne V35MUnattached    
15428:40   Serge Lambert U15MMarch AC    
15528:45   Josephine Newcombe SBV60WUnattached28:4527:3621.9 
15628:49   Liz Gregory  V50WTotley/Unattached25:1723:3818.4 
15728:50   Beverly Brian V50WUnattached    
15828:56   Alfie Suddrick U11MUnattached    
15929:07   Rachel Suddrick V45WUnattached    
16029:13   Alun Evans  V50MHayle25:0524:0617.6 
16129:14   Timothea Cardell SBV75WHayle28:4628:4623.7 
16229:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16329:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16429:18   Kay Wooldridge V50WUnattached    
16529:19   Rachel Thomson  V50WMounts Bay28:0526:1123.2 
16629:20   Jeff Hall  V50MLincoln Wellington24:3424:0515.1 
16729:25   Malcolm Johns V60MUnattached    
16829:32   Simon Vyvyan V50MUnattached    
16929:33   James Roue V40MUnattached    
17029:35   Sarah Roue V35WPerth Triathlon Club    
17129:36   Jane Waterman V55W26.2 RRC    
17229:44   Stephen Jones V55MUnattached    
17329:46   Jessica Ham  U15WCornwall Schs26:1025:4317.8 
17429:49   Clare Boret V55WUnattached    
17529:50   John Hannaford V50MUnattached    
17629:52   Katie Shepherd V55WUnattached    
17729:54   Lana Evans U15WUnattached    
17830:01   Richard Grundy V40MUnattached    
17930:09   Isabella Freeman U15WUnattached    
18030:10   Rodrigo Freeman Lopez V35MLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club    
18130:11   Rowan Pascoe U15MUnattached    
18230:11   Chris Pascoe V45MUnattached    
18330:12   Andy Suddrick V40MUnattached    
18430:18   Laura Burrows V50WUnattached    
18530:35   Lisa Gee V40WUnattached    
18630:37   Chris James V40MUnattached    
18730:38   Lynda Haskins  V55WReading RR28:5826:4924.4 
18830:41   Aaron Verry U15MUnattached    
18930:42   Nathan Waplington U11MUnattached    
19030:44   Sharon Davidson  V40WPurple Patch24:2621:3117.5 
19130:51   Anna Logan V35WUnattached    
19230:55   Jo Grundy V45WUnattached    
19330:56   Helen Waplington V50WUnattached    
19431:00   Nicole Morrish V45WUnattached    
19531:01   Maria Patten V50WUnattached    
19631:02   Edward Heffernan U15MUnattached    
19731:11   Daisy Wood U15WUnattached    
19831:13   Poppy Wood U11WUnattached    
19931:14   Tracey Radley PBV45WCarn Runners of Holman30:1430:0924.8 
20031:16   Susanne Wood V40WUnattached    
20131:22   Tony Rowell V55MUnattached    
20231:30   Jane Laughton V40WUnattached    
20331:33   Hiren Venn U15MUnattached    
20431:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20531:36   Mary Lawson V50WUnattached    
20631:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20731:42   Sarah Choak V50WUnattached    
20831:45   Timothy Hardy V65MUnattached    
20931:46   Daisy Richards U15WUnattached    
21031:48   Sharon Garner V60WUnattached    
21131:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21232:08   David Colley V45MUnattached    
21332:18   Sam C V50WUnattached    
21432:21   Rachel Flanagan  V50WFalmouth29:5027:3620.9 
21532:25   Andy Chellew V55MUnattached    
21632:30   Morwenna Bennett V50WUnattached    
21732:30   Luke Bennett  V50MUnattached22:2122:2111.7 
21832:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21932:37   Angus Curtis-Cullen U11MUnattached    
22032:38   Jacqueline Maycock V55WRedway Runners    
22132:38   Ewan Dicks U11MUnattached    
22232:39   Rob Dicks  SENMUnattached24:3622:5221.1 
22332:41   Rachel Brotheridge V40WUnattached    
22432:48   Donna Gibbs V50WUnattached    
22532:50   Anna Cullen V40WUnattached    
22632:51   Liana Cripps V35WUnattached    
22732:52   Dougal Curtis-Cullen U11MUnattached    
22832:56   Allison Banks V45WUnattached    
22932:58   Daniel Toeg V55MUnattached    
23033:05   Rik Kerslake  V50MUnattached30:4030:4026.3 
23133:13   Hamish Cullen U15MUnattached    
23233:20   Nicola Rogers V35WUnattached    
23333:27   Cheryl Anne Hodgson V50WSisters R Doing It    
23433:28   Joanne Rogers V35WUnattached    
23533:29   Ian Hodgson  V50MNorth York Moors/Esk Valley23:3521:0320.3 
23633:38   Anya Anderson U15WUnattached    
23734:08   Loki Curtis-Cullen U15MUnattached    
23834:16   Baz Moriarty V35MKilkenny Triathlon club    
23934:17   Jack Thomas U11MUnattached    
24034:18   Alfie Thomas U11MUnattached    
24134:24   Gemma Thomas S30WUnattached    
24234:40   Joanne Jarvis S25WUnattached    
24334:45   Keith Gibbs V55MUnattached    
24435:02   Richard Glasson V45MUnattached    
24535:15   Megan Peterkin U11WUnattached    
24635:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24735:19   Sharon Peterkin V40WThe Prestwich Plodders    
24835:27   Geoff Bendle V70MUnattached    
24935:30   Kirsty Esberger  S25WLincoln Wellington29:3529:0529.0 
25035:50   Lynne Parr S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2