Conkers parkrun # 392 External Results
Conkers
18 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   Liam Bradbury  S20MUnattached16:3716:14-0.6 
217:01   Christopher Baxter  S25MBadgers16:4416:27-0.8 
317:24   Phil Clamp  V45MTipton17:0916:371.0 
417:38   Robert Eaton  V35MSouth Derbyshire17:2517:241.9 
518:21   Ramzi Sidani  V40MIvanhoe17:5317:532.1 
618:28   Ross Clarke PBS25MSouth Derbyshire18:2817:382.3 
718:36   Mark Parker  S25MIvanhoe17:5717:392.9 
818:39   Karl Wideman  V40MIvanhoe18:2318:003.7 
918:42   Jonathan Vardy S30MUnattached    
1018:49   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC17:3117:312.2 
1118:54   Richard Martin  V45MIvanhoe18:3117:543.0 
1218:59   Lawrence Wilkinson  S25MUnattached18:3218:325.5 
1319:03   David Hobbs  S30MTeam Derby Runner18:2718:093.5 
1419:12   Louis Bassett U18MUnattached    
1519:16   Nathan Holmes S25MUnattached    
1619:16   Peter Nicholls SBV40MHermitage19:1618:4130.6 
1719:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:21   William Hirst V40MUnattached    
2019:24   Paul Codd V35MUnattached    
2119:26   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
2219:33   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3617:272.1 
2319:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:42   Rupert May  V40MCoalville/Coalville Tri19:0518:455.9 
2519:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:46   Andrew Windle  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4918:496.0 
2719:52   Andrew Pearson S30MUnattached    
2820:03   Ellie Evans S20WUnattached    
2920:05   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
3020:06   John Cotton S30MUnattached    
3120:09   Fabien K Faria U18MUnattached    
3220:09   Phil Stevenson SBS30MIvanhoe19:1218:337.0 
3320:11   Matt Clemson  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Burton19:1018:516.4 
3420:18   William Long V50MUnattached    
3520:24   Chris Gosling S30MUnattached    
3620:27   Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire19:5219:057.2 
3720:33   Tim Rhodes PBV45MSouth Derbyshire19:4019:134.8 
3820:35   Wai Shin V35MUnattached    
3920:38   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:4119:155.7 
4020:44   James Cox  V35MIvanhoe19:5619:569.5 
4120:45   Robert Johnson S30MUnattached    
4220:46   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage18:5317:337.4 
4320:48   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
4420:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:02   James Jack V45MUnattached    
4821:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:06   Carl Middleton V35MUnattached    
5021:07   David Pimperton V45MUnattached    
5121:20   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:3219:549.6 
5221:22   Matthew Bell V45MUnattached    
5321:29   Greg Richards V55MUnattached    
5421:45   Dan Beswick S30MUnattached    
5521:51   Thomas Lucas SBS30MShelton21:2618:597.4 
5621:56   Andrew Causer V50MUnattached    
5721:57   George Eccleston S25MUnattached    
5822:01   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:4721:1611.6 
5922:04   Michael Darke V55MUnattached    
6022:06   Reza Newton S30MUnattached    
6122:08   Andrew Jeyes  V70MIvanhoe21:2920:389.6 
6222:08   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached20:4019:376.8 
6322:09   Andy Short  V50MEye21:1520:229.7 
6422:10   Beth Darke  U20WStafford H21:4420:5410.2 
6522:11   Jake Hatt S30MUnattached    
6622:11   Andy Radcliffe V50MUnattached    
6722:14   Roger Stoney SBV45MUnattached21:5321:3812.7 
6822:15   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
6922:16   Richard Womersley V50MUnattached    
7022:19   Faith Tipper  V40WIvanhoe21:5520:4112.2 
7122:21   Richard Jon Gosling S25MParklands Jog and Run    
7222:23   Brett Parker S30MUnattached    
7322:27   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
7422:29   Tim Howard V35MUnattached    
7522:30   John Duffield-moore  V55MUnattached22:1720:1616.7 
7622:30   Darren Wilson PBV40MUnattached22:3022:3014.1 
7722:35   Doug Crowley S30MUnattached    
7822:35   Lucy Mcdermott  V40WIvanhoe21:3421:169.5 
7922:37   David Beaty V50MUnattached    
8022:42   Alex Mohamed S30MUnattached    
8122:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8222:51   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
8322:57   Callum Friend S25MUnattached    
8422:58   Barry Saunders  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4021:389.9 
8523:02   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:5520:2510.5 
8623:09   Andrew Meadows  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:3221:3210.9 
8723:14   Des Hewitt V55MUnattached    
8823:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8923:22   Nigel Bullock V55MUnattached    
9023:27   Paul McKay  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:2419:5914.5 
9123:30   Andrea Beaty  V50WUnattached21:4821:0810.1 
9223:32   Nick Upton V45MUnattached    
9323:33   Craig Rome V45MUnattached    
9423:34   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
9523:42   Robert Read V45MUnattached    
9623:44   Adam Rawling S30MUnattached    
9723:46   Stephen Holmes V35MUnattached    
9823:51   Luca Michalowski SBU15MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins23:5121:295.8 
9923:55   Malcolm Moore  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:0121:5716.0 
10023:59   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
10124:05   Jonathan Salt V45MUnattached    
10224:06   Sam Birch S20MUnattached    
10324:09   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
10424:10   Rob Pritchett V40MUnattached    
10524:11   Mukesh Deva V50MUnattached    
10624:15   Brian Runagle  V65MUnattached22:4121:5111.0 
10724:22   Valdemar Abreu Faria V50MUnattached    
10824:24   Paul Liggins V55MUnattached    
10924:30   Richard Bebbington  V50MIvanhoe22:1120:529.1 
11024:31   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe22:4622:1413.5 
11124:31   Samuel Bradbeer V45MUnattached    
11224:32   Damon Bland  V50MIvanhoe20:4320:087.7 
11324:32   Martin Bassett V50MUnattached    
11424:33   Kelvin Peers V65MUnattached    
11524:33   Erica Fetherston V35WUnattached    
11624:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:42   Paul Holmes V60MUnattached    
11824:43   Tor Meadows-Evans  V40WIvanhoe24:3223:3815.2 
11924:47   Dave Hughes V40MUnattached    
12024:48   Chris Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
12124:49   Helen Cannon V35WUnattached    
12224:52   Jonty Cook S20MUnattached    
12325:02   Lucy Regan V35WUnattached    
12425:04   Tracy Atherton V45WUnattached    
12525:05   Joshua Shaw S20MUnattached    
12625:07   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
12725:08   Charley Damant S20WUnattached    
12825:10   Ross Halliwell S30MUnattached    
12925:12   Andrew Stanley V35MUnattached    
13025:13   Tamsin Furner V45WUnattached    
13125:15   Emma Vardy S30WUnattached    
13225:16   Michael Hepple V55MUnattached    
13325:18   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
13425:21   Gemma Shaw V35WUnattached    
13525:23   Niall Barnett V45MUnattached    
13625:24   Jordan Shipton S25MUnattached    
13725:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13825:28   Mark White V50MUnattached    
13925:29   Clare J Moffatt SBV45WKnavesmire/Unattached25:2323:2816.6 
14025:32   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached22:0521:5119.1 
14125:35   Robin Thorne  V55MSouth Derbyshire24:2023:3817.7 
14225:40   Jon Bark V40MUnattached    
14325:42   Mike Smith V45MUnattached    
14425:43   Rod Barlow V50MUnattached    
14525:45   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
14625:47   James Constable  V40MEye21:5821:5812.3 
14725:47   Phil Kinner V40MUnattached    
14825:49   Anthony Richards  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4521:4511.2 
14925:50   Chris Colvin U20MUnattached    
15025:57   Georgia Graves S25WUnattached    
15125:57   Peter Graves  V55MIvanhoe23:2822:3914.8 
15225:58   Andrew Booth V35MUnattached    
15326:00   Graham Blackshaw  V65MSouth Derbyshire25:2022:4218.9 
15426:02   Mike Kuht V55MUnattached    
15526:05   Frank Lusk  V55MBeaumont24:4921:0520.1 
15626:07   Michael Birch V50MUnattached    
15726:07   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached24:4124:4118.0 
15826:09   Jeremy Millington-Pipe SBV45MIvanhoe26:0925:3422.9 
15926:11   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
16026:13   Katherine Boden V35WUnattached    
16126:17   Anthony Shephard  V50MHatton Darts RC24:3118:3620.9 
16226:19   Paul Grubb  V40MBadgers22:2422:2414.2 
16326:22   Corne Mulholland S30WUnattached    
16426:24   Wayne Gobey V40MUnattached    
16526:27   Sally Jeyes SBV65WIvanhoe26:2725:0518.2 
16626:27   John Pegg  V45MSouth Derbyshire23:5023:3115.3 
16726:28   Gary Masters V50MUnattached    
16826:28   Abigail Swarbrick V35WUnattached    
16926:29   Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
17026:30   Ian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
17126:30   Colin Sharp V65MUnattached    
17226:34   Alan Rixon V45MUnattached    
17326:38   Julian Matthews V45MUnattached    
17426:39   Nigel Picken V65MUnattached    
17526:43   Jessica Sturgess S20WUnattached    
17626:46   Judith Webster-Sanders  V60WIvanhoe25:3224:2517.8 
17726:49   Corban Fetherston U18MUnattached    
17826:49   Avril Mooney  V50WUnattached25:4624:0818.8 
17926:51   Julie Gibson V50WUnattached    
18026:52   Angela Bebbington SBV40WIvanhoe25:5123:4817.0 
18126:54   Paul Hudson V35MUnattached    
18226:55   Ailis MacFarlane  U18WBurton23:5521:1011.1 
18326:56   Andrew Fenwick V35MUnattached    
18426:59   Karen McMullan V45WUnattached    
18527:05   Glenn Mander V45MUnattached    
18627:06   Jade Rawlings S25WUnattached    
18727:07   Adie Taylor V40MUnattached    
18827:08   Faye Gosling S30WUnattached    
18927:09   Rachel Burley V45WUK Mudd Queens    
19027:11   Lawrence Dunne V60MUnattached    
19127:13   Steven Evans S30MUnattached    
19227:22   Gary Parr  V50MEye22:1221:5518.3 
19327:30   Joshua Harrap U18MUnattached    
19427:31   Linda Kay Dakin V55WUnattached    
19527:33   Tom Baron S30MUnattached    
19627:36   Laura Nugent U18WDofE    
19727:45   Luke Bennett S25MUnattached    
19827:45   John Camp V45MUnattached    
19927:46   Rebecca Hobbs  S30WIvanhoe21:1719:229.8 
20027:48   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:2923:3019.2 
20127:50   James Reardon V40MUnattached    
20227:52   Richard Hanlon V40MUnattached    
20327:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20427:55   Sandy Churchward V45WUnattached    
20527:57   Mark Boam S25MUnattached    
20627:58   Martin Male V50MUnattached    
20727:59   Melanie Trigg V50WUnattached    
20828:01   Liam Barrett U20MUnattached    
20928:04   Dave Watts V50MUnattached    
21028:07   Lydia R Faria V45WUnattached    
21128:09   Maria Picken V60WUnattached    
21228:12   Charlotte Hughes U20WUnattached    
21328:18   Julie Hanson V45WUnattached    
21428:19   Kate Womersley V50WUnattached    
21528:21   Alison Marshall V45WUnattached    
21628:22   Nick Comley V35MUnattached    
21728:31   Tim Wilkins S30MUnattached    
21828:38   Hannah Lee S25WUnattached    
21928:39   Adam Greenwood V45MUnattached    
22028:40   Katrina Dawson V50WUnattached    
22128:44   Rachel Minto S25WUnattached    
22228:45   Richard Phipps V55MUnattached    
22328:47   Richard Watson  V50MHermitage26:2823:0520.1 
22428:52   Michael Sherratt V70MUnattached    
22528:55   Kiara Paramjothy S20WUnattached    
22628:55   Benjamin Ward S25MUnattached    
22728:56   Oceana Faria SBS20WNuneaton28:5624:2923.5 
22828:59   Alan Fearria V55MUnattached    
22929:00   Emily Atkins  U20WSouth Derbyshire25:1925:0918.2 
23029:00   Elina Fetherston U15WUnattached    
23129:01   Rebecca Atkins  V45WSouth Derbyshire25:3322:2121.5 
23229:02   Thomas Greene S20MUnattached    
23329:03   Florentyna Dring U11WUnattached    
23429:04   David Dring V40MUnattached    
23529:13   Mark Jones V45MUnattached    
23629:15   Samantha Phipps V40WUnattached    
23729:15   Joanne Crichton V45WUnattached    
23829:16   Nathan Fetherston V40MUnattached    
23929:17   Lee Warsop V45MUnattached    
24029:20   Sara Sneath V40WUnattached    
24129:26   Ruth Anderson V45WUnattached    
24229:27   Christine Pollard S25WUnattached    
24329:29   Leon Edwards V45MUnattached    
24429:30   Philip Walters V50MUnattached    
24529:32   Greg Payne V50MUnattached    
24629:33   Mary Sharp  V65WSouth Derbyshire28:1928:1925.3 
24729:34   Christine Riley-Jordan V55WUnattached    
24829:37   Jeff Cross V55MUnattached    
24929:38   Melanie Whetton V45WUnattached    
25029:42   Glyn Bannister V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2