Ipswich parkrun # 310 External Results
Ipswich
18 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   William Page SBU20MColchester & Tendring/Keele Uni17:1416:27-2.3 
217:14   Adam Howlett  V45MFramlingham16:4216:30-0.9 
318:00   Paul Wain  U20MIpswich Jaffa17:1216:41-0.3 
418:08   Louis Suggett  S25MTrafford17:2217:220.2 
518:48   Neil Parry V35MUnattached    
619:08   Wilfred Campbell V50MUnattached    
719:12   Liam White PBS20MUnattached18:1316:46-1.3 
819:26   Neil Gillingham SBV35MIpswich18:4018:234.9 
919:27   Ben Churchman  S30MDiss18:2618:113.7 
1019:30   Geraint White  S20MIpswich Jaffa18:2617:511.7 
1119:36   Christopher Osborne V40MUnattached    
1219:43   Jon Duffney V35MUnattached    
1320:10   Dave Solomon  V50MFelixstowe18:0818:042.7 
1420:12   Aston Ramsey S25MUnattached    
1520:43   Tim Byford S25MUnattached    
1620:50   Roy Perrott  V45MOrion19:5819:587.0 
1720:55   Jonathan Gulliver S30MUnattached    
1820:58   Scott MacSephney  V50MIpswich Jaffa17:5417:533.6 
1921:01   Guy Surtees  V50MWimbledon Windmilers20:1619:107.0 
2021:03   Dean Abdul V40MUnattached    
2121:08   Michael Wilcox V40MUnattached    
2221:12   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe18:5018:264.8 
2321:16   Carl Moran  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers20:2518:517.7 
2421:25   Jonathan Pulfer V40MUnattached    
2521:27   Rod Prime  V50MIpswich Jaffa21:1820:5712.0 
2621:41   Craig Bradley  V35MBallydrain19:5419:456.6 
2721:41   Jason Cattermole V50MUnattached    
2821:45   Rosemary J Lewis  V50WWest 421:0220:4810.0 
2921:46   Mark Hughes  V45MUnattached19:5819:569.8 
3021:47   Gareth John V35MUnattached    
3121:59   Carys Durie S20WUnattached    
3222:07   Steve Page V50MUnattached    
3322:10   Kerry Buckley  V45MFelixstowe21:3820:157.9 
3422:17   John Jousiffe  S25MIpswich18:4517:450.1 
3522:22   Dave Newson V55MUnattached    
3622:25   Andrew Laws V50MUnattached    
3722:28   Stuart Ward  S20MUnattached20:4320:135.0 
3822:30   Daniel John Sedgwick V35MUnattached    
3922:39   Marek Czuper V40MUnattached    
4022:41   Ben Askew V40MUnattached    
4122:42   Steven Utteridge V40MUnattached    
4222:48   Karl Rolfe V40MUnattached    
4322:50   James White  S30MBrighton Phoenix20:5320:5312.1 
4422:51   Jason Walne V45MUnattached    
4522:54   Freya Wilcox  U15WIpswich Jaffa21:1121:1110.0 
4622:55   Jeff Allum V40MRun For Your Life    
4722:56   Darren Cook  V40MFelixstowe19:0218:194.0 
4822:57   Andrew John Jackson S30MUnattached    
4922:59   Robert Worster S20MUnattached    
5023:26   Ricky Deasy V35MUnattached    
5123:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:35   Jonathan Goldthorpe V50MUnattached    
5323:42   Paul Horne  V55MVegetarian22:2821:1712.2 
5423:50   Paul Goldring V40MUnattached    
5524:01   Steve Goodfellow V50MUnattached    
5624:06   Roger Taylor V40MUnattached    
5724:10   Peter Jeffries V65MUnattached    
5824:13   Paul Worster V55MUnattached    
5924:14   Martin Murray V40MUnattached    
6024:15   Oliver Langner  U18MIpswich Jaffa21:0319:578.1 
6124:23   Emily Blew S20WUnattached    
6224:23   Simon Askew V40MUnattached    
6324:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6424:25   Jonathan Burls SBV55MHarwich24:2521:3622.6 
6524:26   Mark Flatman V45MUnattached    
6624:27   William Roxby-Clarke S30MHarwich Runners    
6724:31   Colin Ellis V50MUnattached    
6824:32   Nicholas Walne V45MUnattached    
6924:35   Chris Connolly  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:1119:058.7 
7024:37   Rob Page  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:0419:316.1 
7124:38   Janette Ruiz  V55WUnattached23:1122:4914.1 
7224:39   Hugo Minney V55MUnattached    
7324:47   Andrew Cook V35MUnattached    
7424:54   Katy Berry  V50WWimbledon Windmilers21:4521:2311.2 
7524:55   Barnaby Jacobs S30MUnattached    
7624:56   Alex Dickinson V55MUnattached    
7725:04   Adam Wombwell S25MUnattached    
7825:06   Carl Green S30MUnattached    
7925:07   Glen Avis  V50MHadleigh Hares22:3922:1912.4 
8025:09   Nick Potter V55MUnattached    
8125:11   Steven Drummond V40MUnattached    
8225:13   Tim Lennard-Jones V50MUnattached    
8325:14   Christine Goodfellow-Lecoutre V50WUnattached    
8425:21   Ben Fosh S25MUnattached    
8525:22   Huw Keene  V45MSerpentine22:2721:1615.2 
8625:24   Stephen Watt V35MUnattached    
8725:27   Maria Ward  V50WHadleigh Hares22:0321:5513.2 
8825:29   Katie Ellis S20WUnattached    
8925:44   Andrew Read V50MUnattached    
9025:45   Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
9125:46   Martin Wardrop S25MUnattached    
9225:46   Gareth Shute S25MUnattached    
9325:48   Martin Spilsted V45MUnattached    
9425:52   Tris S S30MUnattached    
9525:57   Lauren Moyes S20WUnattached    
9625:57   Martin Hind  V45MUnattached23:0122:2413.0 
9726:03   Sumitha Bose S25WUnattached    
9826:08   Leanne Marie Thorndyke  S30WIpswich23:3623:2816.2 
9926:09   Joanne Harper  V35WFelixstowe25:4324:1815.2 
10026:10   Alex Jacobs  V35MFelixstowe23:3621:2220.8 
10126:12   Stephen Poore V45MUnattached    
10226:13   Stephen Jessop  V55MWest 424:3822:1717.3 
10326:16   Matthew Jackson S30MUnattached    
10426:17   John Wesley V55MUnattached    
10526:21   Colin Tester V50MAXA UK Running Club    
10626:25   Donald Sloan V55MUnattached    
10726:25   Pamela St Leger-Mcconnell V50WUnattached    
10826:32   Coran Summers S20MUnattached    
10926:32   Beverley Poore V45WUnattached    
11026:34   Chris Swanston S25MUnattached    
11126:38   Matt Swanston S25MUnattached    
11226:39   James Mallett S25MUnattached    
11326:44   Joanne Diduca V45WUnattached    
11426:46   Bryony Walden V35WUnattached    
11526:54   Matt Makin S30MUnattached    
11626:59   Catherine Jackson S20WUnattached    
11727:07   Tim Jennings S25MUnattached    
11827:07   Simon Harkin V45MUnattached    
11927:16   Gareth Roberts V55MUnattached    
12027:26   Eli Clough S20WUnattached    
12127:32   Joseph Morgan S20MUnattached    
12227:40   Alex Underwood V60MUnattached    
12327:43   George Brown S25MUnattached    
12427:49   Susan Ellis V50WUnattached    
12527:50   Chris Murray V45MUnattached    
12627:55   Jessica Barnett S25WUnattached    
12727:57   Joel Bamsey V40MUnattached    
12827:58   Mike Thompson V45MUnattached    
12928:01   Peter Edwards V45MUnattached    
13028:02   Julie Holmes V45WUnattached    
13128:06   Viki Smith V35WUnattached    
13228:07   Raj Patel V60MUnattached    
13328:07   Jo Davidson V45WUnattached    
13428:17   Paul Bonello V60MUnattached    
13528:19   Keith Lansdown V50MUnattached    
13628:24   Kerry Quinton  V35WPenny Lane24:5324:0016.7 
13728:26   Claire Lyes V55WUnattached    
13828:32   Kevin Brooks V45MUnattached    
13928:33   Edmund Jackson V60MUnattached    
14028:33   Baz Hartnell V55MUnattached    
14128:35   Cleola Van Eijl V50WUnattached    
14228:38   Larissa Mayhew V50WUnattached    
14328:44   Gary Sheen V45MUnattached    
14428:55   Mike Rosbrook  V80MHadleigh Hares27:4524:0622.9 
14528:58   Richard Smith  V55MFelixstowe26:2924:5219.3 
14628:59   Alan Sawojka  V55MUnattached26:2923:2221.0 
14729:05   Steven Webber V45MUnattached    
14829:13   Susannah Rosenberg PBV55WIpswich TC29:1329:1326.0 
14929:13   Keith Borrett  V65MStowmarket23:2623:1716.5 
15029:14   Bex Gilbert  V35WFelixstowe24:2724:2722.3 
15129:21   Martin Jennings V35MUnattached    
15229:24   Sarah Parker S25WUnattached    
15329:26   Tim Gaved V50MUnattached    
15429:28   Victoria Taylor V45WUnattached    
15529:29   Liz Nalet V55WUnattached    
15629:36   Adam Breen V35MUnattached    
15729:38   Wendy Jupp V55WUnattached    
15829:50   James Havers V40MUnattached    
15929:51   Gary Jarvis  V45MFelixstowe27:1826:5023.3 
16029:53   Wendy Kellett V45WUnattached    
16129:55   Hilary Cook  V55WIpswich27:0327:0321.3 
16229:56   Adam Honeybell V35MUnattached    
16329:57   Katie Poore U20WUnattached    
16430:04   Naomi Forrest V35WUnattached    
16530:04   Nicola Stevenson  V55WFelixstowe28:1327:1421.2 
16630:06   Justin Ostler  V35MFelixstowe28:3127:1719.8 
16730:09   Sophia Dawdry-Wall  U15WIpswich Jaffa27:4525:1321.2 
16830:12   Samuel Seward U11MUnattached    
16930:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17030:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17130:36   Amanda Dunn  V40WHadleigh Hares24:0922:3014.8 
17230:37   Sarah De-Vaux Balbirnie S30WRun For Your Life    
17330:39   Sylvia Patsalides V60WUnattached    
17430:46   Joe Naughton  V55MStowmarket29:0423:5622.2 
17530:52   Robert Kemp  S30MFelixstowe29:1928:2322.3 
17631:11   Elie Ishac  V55MFelixstowe27:4727:4723.9 
17731:11   Richard Harris V60MUnattached    
17831:12   Adam Joll U15MUnattached    
17931:12   Sue Lockhart V55WUnattached    
18031:14   Simon Joll  V40MUnattached27:0124:5421.0 
18131:15   Peter Addicott S20MUnattached    
18231:18   Ayse Singh V35WUnattached    
18331:20   Lewis Day S25MUnattached    
18431:21   Brittany Jennings S20WUnattached    
18531:24   Richard Cook V35MUnattached    
18631:28   Sally Solomon  V50WFelixstowe30:3030:0326.0 
18731:32   Alex Kirby S20MUnattached    
18831:35   Esther Kiehl  V45WFelixstowe29:3326:5024.1 
18931:36   Sarah Roxby-Clarke S30WHarwich Runners    
19031:47   Audrey Jackson V60WUnattached    
19131:49   Karen Cobb V45WUnattached    
19231:50   Russell Cobb V50MUnattached    
19331:52   Louise Cline V35WUnattached    
19431:53   Paul Cline V35MUnattached    
19531:53   Aileen Jamieson V50WUnattached    
19631:54   Abi Allen U15WUnattached    
19731:58   Caroline Hind  V45WTeam Derby Runner28:5628:1523.6 
19832:07   Ashley Burston V45MUnattached    
19932:09   Niki MacSephney  V40WIpswich Jaffa29:1029:1025.5 
20032:22   Gill Fry  V50WUnattached30:5930:1025.2 
20132:22   Lois Largent S30WUnattached    
20232:26   Sally-Ann Hammond  V55WStowmarket30:4730:4730.0 
20332:27   Richard Fellingham  V70MStowmarket25:3523:4720.4 
20432:29   Danny Broadbent S25MUnattached    
20532:42   Katie Finch S30WUnattached    
20632:44   Danny Scutt S20MUnattached    
20732:46   Caroline Dickinson V50WUnattached    
20832:53   Jacquelyn Cobbold  V40WHadleigh Hares30:2625:0229.0 
20932:57   Graham Waudby V45MSweatshop Running Community    
21032:59   Chita Walkden V55WUnattached    
21133:00   Ruth Hambling  V40WHadleigh Hares28:3228:3224.2 
21233:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21333:20   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares26:5024:5221.1 
21433:25   Samantha Bateman V35WUnattached    
21533:25   Jemma Addicott V45WUnattached    
21633:47   Evangelos Mallidis V35MUnattached    
21733:52   Abigail Pipe U18WUnattached    
21833:54   Roseanne Byford S25WUnattached    
21934:00   Ruth Hind U18WUnattached    
22034:02   Samantha Brown V50WUnattached    
22134:03   Amanda Prior  V50WCapel28:0227:3022.6 
22234:07   Andy Race V55MUnattached    
22334:14   Helen Fenn S25WUnattached    
22434:26   Anna Dewberry S25WUnattached    
22534:27   Ian Girling V50MUnattached    
22634:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22734:35   Stephen McConnell V45MUnattached    
22834:43   Carol Moran  V50WUnattached33:1329:1725.3 
22934:49   Amanda Griffiths V40WUnattached    
23035:04   Angela Read V50WUnattached    
23135:16   Ellen Bateman V55WUnattached    
23235:19   Emily Bateman U15WUnattached    
23335:33   Jo Wood SBV45WUnattached35:3331:4535.8 
23435:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23535:45   Graham Seward V45MUnattached    
23636:06   Ben Brown U18MUnattached    
23736:07   Ben Jacobs  V40MFelixstowe17:4617:462.1 
23836:22   Dinah Mothersole V55WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
23936:25   April Old S30WUnattached    
24036:45   Rachel Cook S30WUnattached    
24136:46   Anneli Ostler  V35WFelixstowe30:5324:2721.5 
24236:50   Alani Keer U11WUnattached    
24336:51   Vanessa Thorpe V40WUnattached    
24436:52   Simiso Ngidi S30MUnattached    
24536:52   Adam Keer V40MUnattached    
24637:17   Leanne Hunt S25WUnattached    
24737:17   Andrew Cook S30MUnattached    
24837:20   Patrick Swanston V50MUnattached    
24937:28   Laney Bulger V50WUnattached    
25037:33   Jadzia Le May U20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2