Guildford parkrun # 316 External Results
Guildford
18 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:35   Simon Goldsworthy  S20MGuildford & Godalming15:1215:10-3.3 
216:53   Matt McDaniel  S30MGuildford & Godalming15:4415:44-1.9 
317:49   Juan Gonzalez PBS30MWoking17:4917:494.4 
418:07   James Cant-Parton PBS30MUnattached18:0718:073.7 
518:14   Alfie Spear PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1418:14-1.9 
618:16   James Adams  V35MGuildford & Godalming17:4217:341.5 
719:01   Christopher Brown  U20MRunning Forever17:3317:333.0 
819:05   Liam Stone  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5817:200.8 
919:12   Andrew John Palmer  V40MUnattached18:4418:365.3Click your Clock logo
1019:20   Nick Tearle  V45MFitstuff18:2017:472.3 
1119:25   Christopher Wagstaff S20MUnattached    
1219:28   Oscar Miles  S25MUnattached18:0917:431.7 
1319:37   Nathan Fitzpatrick  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:0918:191.5 
1419:44   Andrew Taylor  S30MGuildford & Godalming/Serpentine19:1617:035.2 
1519:47   Michael Garnett  V35MFull Potential18:4818:483.6Click your Clock logo
1619:51   Simon Carson-Jones SBV40MStubbington Green18:5218:525.8 
1719:55   Anthony Lalsing  SENMUnattached19:1518:165.7 
1820:08   Robert Harrison V50MUnattached    
1920:12   Mark Percival V40MUnattached    
2020:13   Cecilia Siruffo  V35WGuildford & Godalming/Spain19:0919:067.3 
2120:25   Paul Edwards  V35MUnattached19:1818:116.2 
2220:27   Owen Youell S30MUnattached    
2320:27   Henry James Sampson  U20MUnattached19:4519:054.2 
2420:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:35   Mark Jones  V35MManchester H18:5118:133.0 
2620:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:40   Jon Dean  V60MStriders of Croydon19:5719:396.8 
2820:43   Ben Evans  V35MGuildford & Godalming17:2816:450.4 
2920:45   David Gibney V40MUnattached    
3020:50   James Williams V45MUnattached    
3120:53   Jay Chaverri U20MUnattached    
3220:57   James Baggott SBV35MGuildford & Godalming19:5218:537.6 
3320:59   Ben Fiddes  S30MGuildford & Godalming19:2519:155.8 
3421:01   Matthew Bolt S30MUnattached    
3521:05   Cameron Gardner U18MUnattached    
3621:07   Elliot Kortenray S25MUnattached    
3721:08   Luke Bishop S30MUnattached    
3821:09   Jake Lewis S25MUnattached    
3921:10   Alex Stuart S20MUnattached    
4021:14   Malcolm Twigger-Ross V50MGeorge Abbot F    
4121:16   Stephen Muir PBV40MUnattached21:1621:1611.9Click your Clock logo
4221:19   Robins Ian V40MUnattached    
4321:26   Matthew Jones S20MUnattached    
4421:29   Jonny Hopper V35MUnattached    
4521:30   Jez Spencer SBV50MUnattached21:3018:3914.9 
4621:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:37   Christina Kirkby  U15WWaverley20:3920:044.6 
4921:38   Susanna Harrison  V55WGuildford & Godalming20:4820:107.3 
5021:41   Alex McLoughlin S25MUnattached    
5121:43   James Crothers V40MUnattached    
5221:45   Mohammed Ansari V45MUnattached    
5321:47   Nick Thornton V45MUnattached    
5421:49   Ben Marlow  V55MUnattached20:1320:138.7 
5521:50   Ben Baldwin V35MUnattached    
5621:54   Prab Satya V35MUnattached    
5721:55   Tom Bryant V40MUnattached    
5821:55   Harry Fishpool S20MBishops Stortford RC    
5922:00   David Corrie  V50MFitstuff21:1719:1110.6 
6022:03   Michael Hassell V55MUnattached    
6122:04   Chris Bolus S25MUnattached    
6222:05   James Horne S20MUnattached    
6322:13   Timothy Baker V40MUnattached    
6422:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:14   William Bolter S30MFitstuff    
6622:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:19   Alexander Mansfield U20MUnattached    
6822:22   Peter Turner V45MUnattached    
6922:30   David Wyse  V35MRoyal Engineers21:3219:3912.9 
7022:33   Matthieu Drinkwater U18MUnattached    
7122:34   Kristian Tierney V40MUnattached    
7222:34   Russell Patmore V50MUnattached    
7322:36   Jonathan Fletcher V45MUnattached    
7422:37   Chris Wheadon V45MUnattached    
7522:39   Gearoid Lavery  V40MRunThrough21:4821:4812.1 
7622:41   Karl Corpes  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District21:1319:2111.1 
7722:41   Joshua Lucas S20MUnattached    
7822:42   Thomas MacKenzie  S25MNewcastle Uni21:4521:019.5 
7922:43   Jonathan McGraw V35MUnattached    
8022:44   Ben McCallion U18MDofE    
8122:45   Luis Martinez S30MUnattached    
8222:45   Graham Empson V55MUnattached    
8322:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:51   John Hargreaves V50MUnattached    
8522:54   Matt Lythell  S30MGuildford & Godalming21:5321:0713.4 
8622:54   Zoe Rowe  V35WGuildford & Godalming/Unattached21:4521:068.8 
8722:56   Chris Nugent  V35MGuildford & Godalming20:2919:487.1 
8822:58   Tom Winfrow S30MUnattached    
8923:02   John Vallis V50MUnattached    
9023:04   Jonathan Snell S30MUnattached    
9123:10   Benjamin Ridgers U18MGeorge Abbot M    
9223:11   Tom Holmes V45MUnattached    
9323:13   Sam Chase S25MUnattached    
9423:14   Wendy Fitzpatrick  V45WAldershot, Farnham & District22:1520:319.4 
9523:15   Matt Mansell V40MUnattached    
9623:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:18   Charles Drinkwater S20MUnattached    
9823:20   Anthony Aldred  V70MGuildford & Godalming22:5221:3212.6 
9923:22   Joshua Shipp U15MUnattached    
10023:24   David Ladkin V40MUnattached    
10123:25   Richard Tew  V45MUnattached19:5319:088.0 
10223:29   Richard Hodgson V60MFitstuff    
10323:31   Ian Edwards  V50MHamworthy19:2818:367.2 
10423:32   Sarah Chaloner  V50WHamworthy21:0719:258.3 
10523:32   Dominic Lucas S20MUnattached    
10623:32   Thomas Jones S20MUnattached    
10723:33   Daniel Fitzwater V50MUnattached    
10823:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10923:38   Zac Whitehouse U11MUnattached    
11023:38   Peter Denton U18MUnattached    
11123:39   Sarah Fiddes  V35WGuildford & Godalming23:3122:1515.7 
11223:41   Alexander Greenaway  V40MUnattached20:3119:508.2 
11323:43   Andrew Schauerman  V45MUnattached22:1221:1811.7 
11423:44   Chris Mcwilliam  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners22:3122:2113.2 
11523:45   Richard Duddy V60MUnattached    
11623:49   Andrew Drinkwater V55MUnattached    
11723:50   Rupert Sheard V45MUnattached    
11823:51   Phil Moss V55MUnattached    
11923:58   AN Other         
12024:01   Joseph Bryant U18MUnattached    
12124:04   Jack Burke U15MUnattached    
12224:04   Paul Wakeford V50MUnattached    
12324:05   Christopher M Blamey  V45MGuildford & Godalming20:1319:417.3 
12424:09   David Griffiths S30MUnattached    
12524:11   Sam Patmore U15MUnattached    
12624:12   James Money S25MUnattached    
12724:13   Anthony O'Mahoney S25MUnattached    
12824:14   Hayley Lalsing  SENWUnattached23:0421:369.8 
12924:16   Ali Alammar V40MUnattached    
13024:18   Christian Jansen  U15MCornwall Schs22:1021:007.6 
13124:18   Ben Whitehouse S30MUnattached    
13224:18   Toby Stanton U11MUnattached    
13324:19   Mark Stanton V40MUnattached    
13424:19   Oliver Pullan S25MUnattached    
13524:22   Matthew Duncan V40MUnattached    
13624:26   Angus Henigan U20MGuildford County School Running Club    
13724:27   Jeff Rean S30MUnattached    
13824:31   David Newman  V55MUnattached23:2421:569.7 
13924:34   Anna MacLean S30WUnattached    
14024:36   Gordon Hamilton V60MUnattached    
14124:37   Martin Connarty S30MUnattached    
14224:39   Alice Ball S25WUnattached    
14324:40   Gemma Whitehouse V35WUnattached    
14424:41   Piers Williamson V45MUnattached    
14524:47   Simon Ritchie V40MFitstuff    
14624:49   Ben Smithers S25MUnattached    
14724:53   Clare Wills V40WUnattached    
14824:55   Valerie C Desborough  V60WUnattached23:4323:1314.6 
14924:56   Adam Newnham V45MUnattached    
15024:57   Stuart Foster V40MUnattached    
15124:58   Bethany Breed S20WUnattached    
15225:02   Edward Winslow V40MUnattached    
15325:02   Scott Ticehurst S30MUnattached    
15425:03   Wendy Newnham V40WUnattached    
15525:04   Charles Wiles V45MUnattached    
15625:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:07   Dan Sonley V40MUnattached    
15825:08   Damon Robinson V45MUnattached    
15925:10   Jonathan Dore S25MUnattached    
16025:12   Neill Ebers  V45MUnattached22:4521:5411.1 
16125:13   Paul Daniell V50MUnattached    
16225:15   Richard Bailey SBV45MUnattached25:1524:1616.6 
16325:16   Claire Johnson V35WUnattached    
16425:20   Edward Cheng S30MUnattached    
16525:22   Chris Manetta V55MFarnham Runners    
16625:23   Mikhil Patel U18MUnattached    
16725:23   David Sampson S20MUnattached    
16825:24   Karen Jones  V55WThames Hare & Hounds24:0823:0314.6 
16925:26   Andrew R McDonald V40MUnattached    
17025:28   Jason Mark Taylor  V40MUnattached24:0723:0617.1 
17125:30   Andrew Searle U18MCity of London Freemens School    
17225:31   Emily Dean S25WUnattached    
17325:31   Rachel Hargreaves V50WUnattached    
17425:32   Andy Walter S30MUnattached    
17525:33   James Searle U15MUnattached    
17625:33   Majid Shahmirzadi V50MUnattached    
17725:34   Stephen Jefferies S30MUnattached    
17825:35   Robert Hughes S30MUnattached    
17925:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18025:42   Rob Pitt SBV45MWaverley25:3323:3817.0 
18125:42   Neill Phelps V40MUnattached    
18225:43   Keith Harrison V55MFitstuff    
18325:48   David Cowan V40MUnattached    
18425:49   Caroline Sams  SENWUnattached23:3623:3114.6 
18525:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18625:55   Alastair Day V60MGuildford Hash House Harriers    
18725:57   Richard Lamb V45MUnattached    
18825:59   Lucy Stafford-Brown S25WUnattached    
18926:02   Nicole Mifsud U18WUnattached    
19026:04   Ian R Payne  V35MSerpentine22:4919:2416.8 
19126:04   Lucy Payne  V35WSerpentine24:4119:3615.6 
19226:05   Niamh Armitage U20WUnattached    
19326:05   Mark Long V35MUnattached    
19426:17   Gerry Bennett V55MUnattached    
19526:23   Yoyo McCrohan U11WUnattached    
19626:24   Simon McCrohan  U18MGuildford & Godalming19:1818:513.4 
19726:26   Luke Milner U18MUnattached    
19826:28   Alan Ince V65MUnattached    
19926:30   Alexandra Oliver V40WUnattached    
20026:31   Carys Gallagher S25WUnattached    
20126:32   Daniel Marven S30MUnattached    
20226:33   Chris Mills V60MUnattached    
20326:35   Gareth Vaughan V40MUnattached    
20426:36   Beth O'Connell S30WUnattached    
20526:37   Hannah Tennant S20WUnattached    
20626:38   Sophie Warren V45WUnattached    
20726:40   Graeme Rogers S30MUnattached    
20826:43   Laura Dijk  V50WUnattached25:2124:1819.5 
20926:43   Liz Oliver PBV50WUnattached26:3124:3815.2 
21026:44   Dawn Ridgers V40WUnattached    
21126:47   Patrick Jansen V45MUnattached    
21226:48   Elaina M Maldonado S25WUnattached    
21326:48   Wayne Smith V55MUnattached    
21426:51   Steven Salazar PBS25MWaverley24:4022:19  
21526:53   Peter Drew V50MUnattached    
21626:55   Daniel Holliday S30MUnattached    
21727:00   Jane Foster  S30WUnattached22:0921:1311.8 
21827:07   Daniel Nunn S25MUnattached    
21927:07   Gerald Dampier V50MUnattached    
22027:10   James Yalden V50MUnattached    
22127:11   Vicki Blamey V40WGuildford & Godalming AC    
22227:16   Russell Brown V50MFitstuff    
22327:17   Derek Stevenson V60MUnattached    
22427:18   Matthew O'Reilly U18MUnattached    
22527:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22627:23   Catherine Boulter V40WUnattached    
22727:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22827:26   Henry Perrin U15MUnattached    
22927:27   Charles Harris V55MUnattached    
23027:28   Lucy Gunner U18WUnattached    
23127:28   Andy Wells V50MUnattached    
23227:29   Melek Ercan S30WUnattached    
23327:29   Harry Dibdin U15MUnattached    
23427:31   Jeremy Paul Hutchins  V55MUnattached25:1622:3714.6 
23527:35   Thomas Van De Wiel V45MUnattached    
23627:36   Richard Totty PBV35MRunThrough26:3026:3020.1 
23727:37   Andrew McPhee V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
23827:38   Jonathan Isted V50MUnattached    
23927:39   Bill Munt V50MUnattached    
24027:40   Mark Reed V45MUnattached    
24127:41   Ruth Homberger V45WUnattached    
24227:45   Jason Dale V40MUnattached    
24327:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24427:54   Fiona Watters  V40W26.226:0725:4121.1 
24527:57   Bill Wild  V45MUnattached22:3921:3613.1 
24628:00   Jane Morris V50WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
24728:01   Nikki Simpson V35WUnattached    
24828:02   Kate Skov V40WUnattached    
24928:03   Teresa Green V60WUnattached    
25028:04   Jim Thomson V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2