North West Road Relays External Results
Delamere
8 Sep 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.2KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:50   Matthew Crehan SENMSt. Helens Sutton-4.0 
219:51   Nathan Dunn U20MPreston-3.7 
319:52   Grant Cunliffe SENMRossendale-2.3 
420:09   Daniel Preston U20MLiverpool H-3.1 
520:19   Benjamin Coop SENMBury-2.4 
620:22   Jack Hindle U23MBlackburn-1.9 
720:36   William BeauchamSENMSalford Harriers & Ac   
820:44   Ryan Moore SENMVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.0 
920:45   Xavier O'Hare U20MTrafford-3.3 
1020:46   Jack Green SENMWarrington AC-1.7 
1120:55   Joseph Boden SENMWallasey/West Cheshire-1.3 
1221:00   Harley Henshaw SENMWirral-1.6 
1321:01   Ross Harrison U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.7 
1421:02   Mark Wynne V40MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.3 
1521:03   Byron Sowerby U20MPreston-1.6 
1621:04   Cameron Weaver U20MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.1 
1721:05   Karl Billington SENMBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
1821:12   Richard Stirzaker SENMRochdale H-0.5 
1921:22   Joseph Ford U20MLiverpool H-3.0 
2021:27   Kristan Matuszczak SENMAltrincham0.8 
2121:33   Jim ArdinSENMBury AC   
2221:35   Robert Thorpe SENMLeigh-1.1 
2321:53   Andrew Buttery V45MRossendale1.3 
2422:17   Paul Bagan V40MWarrington AC0.7 
2522:19   Robert Hughes V35MSalford H0.6 
2622:22   Nathan Williams U23MVale Royal/Bristol Uni0.3 
2722:32   Alex Cowin V35MPenny Lane1.8 
2822:32   Joe Gebbie U20MBlackburn-1.9 
2922:36   George LewisSENMEast Cheshire Harriers & Tames   
3022:36   Joseph Wane U20MLeigh-2.7 
3122:37   Russell Price SENMChorlton1.0 
3222:39   Paul Bannister SENMSalford H1.2 
3322:40   Keith Knott V35MMiddleton3.6 
3422:41   Mark Davies V40MWest Cheshire0.9 
3522:58   Andrew Grenfell V35MRossendale2.7 
3623:00   Daniel Ryder SENMHelsby RC4.7 
3723:03   Andrew Foster V45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.9 
3823:08   Theo Johnson SENMLiverpool H4.9 
3923:18   Richard Johnson V50MAltrincham1.8 
4023:26   Alex Jones SENMTrafford-1.8 
4123:29   Paul Doffman V35MNorthwich7.3 
4223:38   Gareth Williams V50MVale Royal/Trafford2.1 
4323:41   Martin Hurst U20MWirral1.6 
4423:43   Alex Venables V35MPreston2.4 
4523:52   Paul Stephens SENMSalford H3.8 
4623:54   Jake Healy SENMSt. Helens Sutton1.3 
4723:59   Greg Callaghan V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3.4 
4824:02   Andrew Clague V50MWest Cheshire3.0 
4924:18   Allan McCormick V35MWilmslow4.1 
5024:19   Daniel Lloyd U20MCrewe & Nantwich3.2 
5124:23   Lee Carrington SENMVale Royal5.2 
5224:26   Simon Smith SENMClayton le Moors/Trawden5.1 
5324:38   Tom BibbySENMWallasey AC   
5424:39   Ian Rutherford V45MHelsby RC5.4 
5524:44   Leon Hill U20MSt. Helens Sutton10.7 
5624:45   Chris Weedall V40MVale Royal4.1 
5724:49   Kyle Nicholls SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Leicester Uni4.0 
5824:50   An OtherSENMWirral Ac   
5924:51   Roy Hughes V35MPenny Lane4.9 
6025:02   John FosterSENMBlackburn Harriers & Ac   
6125:16   Richard Hayes V45MWest Cheshire3.8 
6225:20   Darren SmithSENMEast Cheshire Harriers & Tames   
6325:25   Andy Thomas V55MSandbach5.2 
6425:26   Andrew GibsonSENMSandbach Striders   
6525:33   Grant GunnandersSENMSalford Harriers & Ac   
6625:41   Tony Campbell V35MMiddleton15.7 
6725:57   Nick Syrett V40MChorlton10.4 
6826:00   Andrew Simm SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.3 
6926:25   Michael O'rourke V35MPenny Lane6.8 
7026:43   David Roberts V45MVale Royal9.4 
7127:00   John Cookson V45MBlackburn6.7 
7227:03   Anthony Hallahan V35MBury9.5 
7327:28   Chris Sewart V40MManchester H8.6 
7427:55   Mike Long V50MManchester H8.0 
7528:08   Tim Marsh V45MMacclesfield10.4 
7628:21   Duncan Dickinson V50MAltrincham10.2 
7729:33   Lindsay Beeston V50MSandbach12.6 
7831:20   Roland Bowness V70MSalford H13.5 
6.2KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:04   Jacob Brown U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley-4.7 
220:06   Thomas Griffiths SENMSt. Helens Sutton-3.4 
320:06   Ricky Challinor SENMLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-2.4 
420:10   Daniel Racle U20MAltrincham-1.6 
520:18   Chris Fell V40MRossendale-2.2 
620:40   Matt Shaw V40MSalford H-1.8 
720:49   Kian Davis U20MPreston-3.0 
820:59   Oliver Makinson U20MBury1.1 
1021:01   Joe Johnston SENMRossendale-1.4 
921:01   Matthew Sutton U23MTrafford-1.1 
1121:07   Alex Doyle U20MVale Royal-1.4 
1221:08   Luke Edwards SENMEdge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton-3.6 
1321:22   Rob Pearse V40MWallasey-0.6 
1421:24   Tom Greaves SENMWarrington AC/Lancaster Uni0.2 
1521:25   Joe Wigfield U20MWirral/St. Mary's Uni-3.3 
1621:32   Connor RichardsoSENMRossendale Harriers & Ac   
1721:48   Phil Leybourne V50MSalford H-0.4 
1821:49   Zac Howe SENMBlackburn/Cambridge Uni-1.0 
1921:59   Jonathon Bride U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.7 
2022:02   Marc Hartley SENMBlackburn-0.6 
2122:03   Matt Rowlinson U23MVale Royal-0.3 
2222:03   Ethan Greenland U20MWest Cheshire0.3 
2322:10   Niall Higham U20MPreston-2.1 
2422:13   Mark Russell V50MSalford H0.9 
2522:17   Callum Grant U23MLiverpool H/Central Lancashire Uni2.8 
2622:21   Gavin Browne SENMEast Cheshire0.5 
2722:23   Michael Fitzsimmons V35MLiverpool H1.9 
2822:23   Thomas Marchant U20MBlackburn1.5 
2922:27   John Heap V45MWirral0.7 
3022:29   Neil Finegan V40MHelsby RC3.7 
3122:30   Colin Bishop V55MWarrington AC1.2 
3222:33   Richard Weeks SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4.7 
3323:15   Paul Milburn SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3.6 
3423:16   Lee Foley SENMPreston2.2 
3523:20   Tommy Henders SENMLeigh/Police3.3 
3623:26   Gary Richardson V40MVale Royal3.0 
3723:28   David Maher V40MTrafford3.4 
3823:34   Paul Oldham V40MTrawden4.8 
3923:38   Matthew Dickinson V35MSalford H3.7 
4023:39   Philip West V40MSalford H4.6 
4123:42   Robert Hasler V35MMacclesfield1.2 
4223:47   Nathan Egan U20MAltrincham3.4 
4323:57   Leon Wint SENMMiddleton4.3 
4424:08   Billy ParkinsonSENMSandbach Striders   
4524:12   Andrew WhittinghSENMWilmslow RC   
4624:19   Paul Johnston V35MBury3.6 
4724:24   Phil Riding V40MPenny Lane2.7 
4824:30   Tom Gillbanks U20MWallasey2.9 
4924:33   Jac Goodall U20MWest Cheshire1.5 
5024:35   Adrian H Fuller V40MAltrincham7.5 
5124:42   John Indricks V40MLeigh7.3 
5225:05   Sean Procter V45MBlackburn6.0 
5325:07   Nick Jones V35MChorlton6.3 
5425:24   Mark Jones V35MManchester H4.1 
5525:28   David Shepherd V50MVale Royal6.0 
5625:32   Anthony TerrasSENMBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac   
5725:58   Gary Crowshaw SENMBury5.9 
5826:17   Andrew Biddle V40MPenny Lane6.2 
5926:24   Peter Mainwaring V45MChorlton9.8 
6026:25   Ian Costello V45MSt. Helens Sutton4.5 
6126:32   Ian Stainthorpe V55MRochdale H6.3 
6226:37   Lewis Briggs SENMNorthwich9.0 
6326:38   Matthew Scott V45MVale Royal5.7 
6426:49   James Higgins SENMHelsby RC9.8 
6526:50   Robert Bishop V35MMiddleton6.7 
6627:04   Patrick Tait U20MWest Cheshire9.0 
6727:05   Mark Hudson V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9.4 
6827:20   Colin Dalton V45MSandbach11.1 
6927:35   Martin StoutSENMEast Cheshire Harriers & Tames   
7027:35   Glen Gandy V50MManchester H8.7 
7128:01   James Halling SENMSandbach14.9 
7228:16   Nigel Foo V45MPenny Lane8.2 
7329:04   Andrew KnowlesSENMBlackburn Harriers & Ac   
7430:18   Steve Collier V55MVale Royal12.7 
7531:46   Peter StokesSENMCrewe & Nantwich Ac   
7639:14   Robert Towell V75MSalford H25.0 
6.2KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:02   Dejene Gezimu SENMLiverpool H-5.4 
220:00   Sam Whitehead U23MVale Royal-1.1 
320:13   Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn-3.3 
420:29   Rob Webb SENMRossendale-1.7 
521:03   Stuart Doyle V45MVale Royal-1.4 
621:07   Jack Dee-Ingham U20MPreston-2.5 
721:20   Luke Gamble U20MWarrington AC0.6 
821:29   Daniel Jones U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.0 
921:39   Phillip Langan V40MWirral-0.9 
1021:40   Billy McCartney V40MSalford H-0.6 
1122:00   Joshua Holgate SENMBlackburn0.1 
1222:04   David Cullen V35MBury5.5 
1322:05   Adam GoochSENMAltrincham & District AC   
1422:14   James Ainsworth V40MVale Royal/Northern Masters0.6 
1522:18   Joshua Whitehead U20MRossendale1.7 
1622:21   Lewis HinchcliffSENMRochdale Harriers & Ac   
1722:22   Matias Grixti U20MPreston-0.9 
1822:23   Peter Speake V40MWilmslow0.5 
1922:25   David Dentith U20MWest Cheshire-1.2 
2022:26   Matt Holt V40MSalford H2.0 
2122:27   Tony Battersby V35MLeigh11.2 
2222:32   Greg Jones SENMWallasey1.1 
2322:36   Michael Berks V35MAltrincham1.7 
2422:40   Jack Wilkinson U20MTrafford0.8 
2522:40   Joseph Waller SENMRossendale1.9 
2622:43   Alan Ashton V45MLiverpool H2.3 
2722:45   William Kesteven U20MCrewe & Nantwich0.2 
2822:47   Michael HarringtSENMVale Royal Ac   
2922:49   Chris Collins V35MHelsby RC3.3 
3022:54   Mike Gall V35MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2.4 
3122:55   Paul Guinan V45MBlackburn2.2 
3222:56   Steven AndersSENMSt Helens Sutton Ac   
3323:02   Byron Edwards V40MBury0.9 
3423:10   Bernie Murphy V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2.2 
3523:25   Chris Singleton V35MTrawden3.1 
3623:25   James Perry V35MMacclesfield2.4 
3723:28   David Willshire V35MPenny Lane2.8 
3823:35   Paul Creighton V35MSalford H2.6 
3923:37   John Cain V35MLiverpool H2.9 
4023:38   Jonathan AustSENMEast Cheshire Harriers & Tames   
4123:44   John Parlevliet V40MWest Cheshire4.9 
4223:52   Stephen Spence V45MWirral3.1 
4324:02   Nick Bugler SENMAltrincham3.7 
4424:08   Alex Norton U20MWallasey3.1 
4524:11   Duncan McCarrick V40MLeigh11.2 
4624:13   Rory Barton SENMSandbach4.3 
4724:19   Steven Simpson V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4.5 
4824:39   Kamili Bell U20MBury0.0 
4924:54   Curtis Rodway U20MWest Cheshire4.5 
5025:02   Charlie Turnbull U20MWarrington AC2.9 
5125:02   Malcolm Hughes V50MVale Royal8.8 
5225:07   Nicholas Smith U20MBlackburn2.2 
5325:24   Danny Gilbody SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.4 
5425:24   Blake Ellis SENMTrafford8.6 
5525:37   Paul Jeffries V40MBlackburn7.3 
5625:41   Nigel Grant V55MPenny Lane5.7 
5725:59   John Dickinson V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.1 
5826:01   James O'Connor V45MSalford H6.5 
5926:04   F MacdonaldouldsSENMChorlton Runners   
6026:13   Ed Fazakerley V45MManchester H0.5 
6126:15   Trevor Rayner V55MSalford H6.1 
6226:25   Stephen Lowe V35MMiddleton7.8 
6326:25   Ross Giles V35MChorlton7.9 
6426:38   Geoff Fawkes V45MVale Royal8.2 
6527:04   Michael Parr V40MNorthwich8.4 
6627:11   Ian FraserSENMEast Cheshire Harriers & Tames   
6727:12   Ian Roberts V45MSt. Helens Sutton9.3 
6827:27   Francis GilchrisSENMSandbach Striders   
6928:02   Malcolm Balmer V50MPenny Lane24.7 
7028:41   David Feakes V55MHelsby RC14.0 
7128:46   Chris HudsonSENMVale Royal Ac   
7229:05   Darren Cooper V35MManchester H12.4 
7329:39   Daniel Higgins V35MPreston12.7 
7432:18   Jordan Hughes SENMMiddleton1.3 
7532:52   Chris Holden V35MSandbach16.2 
6.2KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:41   Adam Slodowicz SENMSalford H/Poland0.3 
220:48   Robert Affleck V45MPreston-2.4 
320:54   Harry Dexter U20MVale Royal-1.5 
420:56   Arun Dight U20MVale Royal-1.4 
521:02   Marcus Dey U20MBury1.1 
621:05   C DaviesSENMBlackburn Harriers & Ac   
721:06   Matthew Harris U23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.8 
821:09   Martin Swensson V40MPenny Lane-1.9 
921:11   Matthew MccormacSENMCrewe & Nantwich Ac   
1021:14   Mark Offord V35MAltrincham-1.3 
1121:18   Richard Burney V40MLiverpool H-1.9 
1221:25   Richard Smith SENMPreston-0.3 
1321:57   Pablo Artime SENMWarrington AC/Spain0.1 
1422:09   Chris Jones V35MVale Royal0.7 
1522:10   A Daltono'reillySENMRossendale Harriers & Ac   
1622:10   Jon Dearnley-Lane V35MRochdale H0.2 
1722:11   Glyn Billington V40MSalford H0.3 
1822:12   Graham Hogg SENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.0 
1922:23   Tom Spence U20MWirral-1.1 
2022:23   H AbrahamSENMEast Cheshire Harriers & Tames   
2122:25   David Hudson V40MSalford H1.0 
Page: 1 2 3