North West Road Relays External Results
Delamere
8 Sep 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.2KL U11M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:10   Harry Smith U11MTrawden4.7 
24:11   Oberon Kearney U11MWirral3.9 
34:22   Jamie Barber U11MSalford H/Trafford8.6 
44:23   Jac Chapman U11MWESPA8.6 
54:24   Riley Malone U11MLiverpool H6.0 
64:25   Joseph Wake U11MSouthport Waterloo9.5 
74:30   Jacob JoyceU11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac   
84:32   Harrison Stokes U11MHorwich8.9 
94:33   Joshua ToddU11MKendal Amateur AC   
104:34   George Camara U13MTrawden7.8 
114:37   Thomas SnowdonU11MEast Cheshire Harriers & Tames   
124:38   Ben Hackett U11MWest Cheshire17.5 
134:40   M CullenbrownU11MSale Harriers Manchester   
144:40   Ben Lowe U11MVale Royal15.3 
154:40   Jake Lee U11MVale Royal16.6 
164:45   Samuel Pickering U11MCrewe & Nantwich12.1 
174:45   George Ramsden U11MBlackburn11.7 
184:45   Theo Robinson U11MBlackburn11.1 
194:45   Jake Norton U11MBury16.1 
204:45   Jamie BarnesU11MWespa Fire Athletics   
214:46   Michael Phelan U11MWirral10.8 
224:47   Callum Singleton U13MTrawden10.4 
234:48   Henry Smith U11MCrewe & Nantwich13.4 
244:49   Asa Backhouse U11MSalford H18.2 
254:53   Jacob Pryor U11MWarrington AC7.6 
264:56   Joe HarneyU11MEast Cheshire Harriers & Tames   
274:56   Topham BenU11MHorwich R M I Harriers   
284:56   An OtherU11MWirral AC   
294:56   Finan Docherty U11MEast Cheshire16.3 
305:00   Leo Dewsbury U11MStockport18.9 
315:03   Loucas LancashirU11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac   
325:08   Erin GriffinU11MSouthport Waterloo Ac   
335:08   Oliver Mallon U11MWest Cheshire21.6 
345:18   Edward Smith U11MVale Royal23.0 
355:22   Isaac Smith U11MBlackburn23.8 
1.2KL U11M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:11   Jack MarwoodU11MWarrington A C   
24:24   Dominic Poulston U11MWirral8.2 
34:26   T FitzpatrickU11MTrawden AC   
44:26   Tomas Hobson U11MSale Harriers Manchester13.8 
54:33   Noel Ford U11MWESPA7.2 
64:33   Alfie ToddU11MKendal Amateur AC   
74:35   Alfie Manser U11MEast Cheshire10.6 
84:36   Oliver Gill U11MBlackburn8.0 
104:43   Topham JoshU11MHorwich R M I Harriers   
94:43   Marty ArnotsmithU11MHorwich R M I Harriers   
114:44   Harry Bayman U11MSalford H15.6 
124:48   Charlie HaworthU11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac   
134:49   Alfie Murray U11MVale Royal9.7 
144:51   Callan Ikin U11MCrewe & Nantwich18.3 
154:51   Jayden Rainbow U11MWESPA17.0 
164:54   Max TaylorU11MLiverpool Harriers & Ac   
174:54   Tom Hackett U11MWest Cheshire20.0 
184:56   Harry Todhunter U11MHalton & Frodsham22.2 
194:57   Felix Thompson U11MBlackburn18.8 
204:59   James SimpsonU11MSouthport Waterloo Ac   
214:59   Joel FitzpatrickU11MTrawden AC   
225:01   Marcus LowreyU11MSalford Harriers & Ac   
235:02   James Galloway U11MTrawden11.6 
245:04   Tom Gibson U11MBury18.1 
255:06   Ben BabingtonU11MVale Royal Ac   
265:08   Noah Woolgar U11MWest Cheshire22.1 
275:12   Daniel Jones U11MSouthport Waterloo20.0 
285:13   William Gauller U11MWirral20.5 
295:16   Frankie Simpson U11MCrewe & Nantwich10.6 
305:32   Alexander BrienU11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac   
315:36   Joel Hulley U11MStockport12.7 
325:45   Joseph Lutman U11MEast Cheshire19.6 
336:24   Sam Craven U11MBlackburn31.8 
1.2KL U11M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:15   Ben Cronshaw U11MWirral5.0 
24:17   Stanley Stephenson U11MTrawden3.6 
34:19   Luke Ward U11MSouthport Waterloo5.6 
44:21   Oscar Kewley U11MWESPA4.7 
54:26   Alfie Addison U11MKendal8.2 
64:26   Evan Grime U11MSalford H/Trafford7.7 
74:31   Sam AspeyU11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac   
84:31   Bradley SamU11MHorwich R M I Harriers   
94:34   Isaac Pickering U11MCrewe & Nantwich19.6 
104:35   Tom Byrne U11MLiverpool H7.5 
114:35   Oliver BrownU11MTrawden AC   
124:37   Thomas Donnelly U11MBury8.5 
134:39   Benjamin Sturgess U11MStockport8.8 
144:40   Joseph Spark U11MSale Harriers Manchester8.6 
154:40   Alfie Bundy U11MEast Cheshire6.6 
164:42   Harry Jordan U13MTrawden12.9 
174:42   Jj O'brienU11MSalford Harriers & Ac   
184:43   Findlay Carroll U11MBlackburn12.7 
194:49   Theo Kaye U11MWirral16.7 
204:50   Spencer Astbury U11MWarrington AC11.8 
214:50   William GrundyU11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac   
225:01   Charles Fletcher U11MSouthport Waterloo21.0 
235:04   Thomas Messenger U11MVale Royal14.0 
245:06   Evan Williams U11MVale Royal10.5 
255:06   Harrison Twigge U11MCrewe & Nantwich24.3 
265:08   Oliver Wells U11MWest Cheshire25.2 
275:10   Harrison WaiteU11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac   
285:13   Fludger WilliamU11MWespa Fire Athletics   
295:14   Joe Taylor U13MEast Cheshire13.9 
305:15   Oliver Shaw U11MVale Royal18.0 
315:34   Evan PotterU11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac   
325:55   Joshua Wollaston U11MWest Cheshire28.3 
1.2KL U11W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
13:24   Ella Buckley U11WStockport7.1 
23:32   Emily Bowker U11WEast Cheshire6.4 
34:29   Holly Cross U11WWESPA9.1 
44:29   Charlotte BischoU11WSale Harriers (Cheshire)   
54:35   Tara Ferguson U11WSale Harriers Manchester17.1 
64:45   Bethany TittensoU11WSale Harriers (Cheshire)   
74:46   Sasha Bartalotta U11WSalford H/Trafford12.2 
104:55   Esme Heavey U11WWarrington AC11.2 
114:55   Eleanor Williams U11WWest Cheshire16.1 
124:55   Erin Carney U11WVale Royal13.7 
84:55   Imogen Hill U11WSale Harriers Manchester15.1 
94:55   Thea Prattley U11WAltrincham16.4 
135:00   Niamh Phelan U11WWirral21.3 
145:04   Macy Brett U11WWest Cheshire12.8 
155:04   Eleanor Redmond U11WLiverpool H14.0 
165:04   Leah Harvey U13WTrawden16.4 
175:05   Ella Leonard U11WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.4 
185:08   Zoe Broughton U11WVale Royal/Cheshire Schs12.9 
195:08   Sofia Grundy U11WWESPA17.2 
205:12   Ruby Carrington U11WVale Royal14.7 
215:14   Hannah Davies U11WBlackburn12.9 
225:14   Elouise PerritU11WKnutsford Harriers & AC   
235:14   Niamh Connor U11WWESPA27.7 
245:18   Ava AllmanU11WAltrincham & District AC   
255:19   Holly Bosworth U11WWest Cheshire20.8 
265:21   Jemima Miles U11WBury32.0 
275:22   Meadow Wright U11WEast Cheshire20.0 
285:23   Molly Irwin U11WSale Harriers Manchester22.9 
295:24   Ashlee FreilingeU11WSalford Harriers & Ac   
305:29   Ellen Butler U11WCrewe & Nantwich25.0 
315:33   Isla Neal U11WWirral18.1 
325:34   Scarlett GrundyU11WWespa Fire Athletics   
335:35   Lola Whitlock U11WMacclesfield17.4 
345:39   Lottie HeskethU11WTrawden AC   
355:41   Tippi Francis U11WBlackburn22.5 
1.2KL U11W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:44   Cerys Rowlands U11WWest Cheshire11.6 
24:45   Hannah SquibbsU11WSale Harriers Manchester   
34:48   Molly Carvell U11WWESPA8.7 
45:01   Madison Holt U11WSale Harriers Manchester11.4 
55:02   Lali BrownU11WSale Harriers (Cheshire)   
65:05   Matilda HarrisonU11WVale Royal Ac   
75:06   Ava BygraveU11WSale Harriers (Cheshire)   
85:06   Ellie Fraser U11WWirral17.1 
105:08   Carys Bucknall U11WAltrincham28.7 
115:08   Alexandra CullinU11WWespa Fire Athletics   
95:08   Lily Oldale U11WSale Harriers Manchester14.9 
125:09   Sophia NationU11WSalford Harriers & Ac   
135:10   Jessica Ramsden U11WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.9 
145:10   Sophie Moss U13WLiverpool H23.6 
155:14   Cara Gregory U11WWarrington AC18.8 
165:19   Isabella PacelliU11WBlackburn Harriers & Ac   
175:21   Ingrid Tait U11WWest Cheshire20.9 
185:22   Caitlin MckendriU11WVale Royal Ac   
195:23   Reefe Pankhurst U11WWirral24.8 
205:25   Isla Cammish U11WSalford H/Trafford19.8 
215:26   Fern Chapman U11WWESPA18.7 
225:29   Isla ErringU11WEast Cheshire Harriers & Tame   
235:33   Lily Crow U11WBury27.8 
245:34   Amelia McLintock U11WWest Cheshire21.3 
255:34   Izzy JonesU11WAltrincham & District AC   
265:36   Grace Murray U11WVale Royal27.7 
275:38   Lulu Florence Sharp U11WBlackburn23.9 
285:39   Tamzin Osborne U11WTrawden15.1 
295:40   Darcy SlatteryU11WEast Cheshire Harriers & Tame   
305:40   Poppy Fletcher U11WMacclesfield26.4 
315:45   Ruby CullenU11WWespa Fire Athletics   
325:46   Niamh Greenwood U11WCrewe & Nantwich29.8 
336:00   Jessica OldhamU11WTrawden AC   
346:05   Tess LongmateU11WStockport Harriers & Ac   
356:15   Gretchen DejongU11WKnutsford Harriers & AC   
1.2KL U11W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:34   Eva Karalius U11WSale Harriers Manchester9.2 
24:34   Gracie Scott U11WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.0 
34:36   Jasmine Wright U11WSalford H7.5 
44:38   Valerie Teare U11WLiverpool H10.4 
54:40   Ophelia Jones U11WSale Harriers Manchester22.2 
64:41   Ruby Phillips U11WWest Cheshire8.5 
74:42   Elise Fawkes U11WVale Royal15.4 
84:47   Millie BirchallU11WKnutsford Harriers & AC   
94:48   Amalie Rodrigues U11WWESPA16.9 
104:49   Niamh Mackintosh U11WStockport8.4 
114:49   C RobertshawU11WTrawden AC   
124:52   Ella Cowan U11WWirral12.7 
134:55   S BerndtdeDeLaOU11WSale Harriers (Cheshire)   
144:56   Imogen Robinson U11WBlackburn11.9 
155:03   Ella Farquhar U11WAltrincham26.0 
165:03   Grace Henderson U11WWest Cheshire22.2 
175:08   Tessa Sullivan U11WCrewe & Nantwich20.6 
185:10   Ava Royle U11WEast Cheshire18.9 
195:14   Scarlett WrightU11WSale Harriers Manchester   
205:15   Lydia Wilson U11WWirral22.9 
215:16   Sinead Gregory U11WWarrington AC17.4 
225:23   Imogen PattisonU11WSalford Harriers & Ac   
235:30   Ela Ustabasi U11WAltrincham24.5 
245:31   Cora Seth U11WMacclesfield25.2 
255:33   Emma Hull U11WWESPA17.3 
265:36   Isabelle Pope U11WVale Royal23.0 
275:37   Agatha TaylorU11WTrawden AC   
285:38   Amelie Oldale U11WSale Harriers Manchester26.2 
295:45   Amelia HancockU11WBury AC   
305:50   Niamh WalklettU11WWespa Fire Athletics   
315:58   Rosa WalklettU11WWespa Fire Athletics   
325:59   Leah SmithU11WBlackburn Harriers & Ac   
336:02   Natasha Cobb U11WWest Cheshire28.0 
346:03   Izzy PriorU11WVale Royal Ac