Fife AC Festival of Trail Running (Inc Scottish Mid–Trail Championship) External Results
Strathmiglo
2 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
10KMT SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:46Kristian Jones  SENMSwansea/Dark Peak/Dundee Hawkhill29:5629:32-5.0 
230:49Andrew Douglas SBSENMInverclyde/North Highland Harriers29:5029:46-3.7 
333:22John Newsom SBSENMInverness32:1329:57-1.4 
433:33Ben Hukins SBV40MCambuslang/PH Racing33:3331:02-0.5 
533:50Donnie Macdonald  V35MInverness32:3232:001.1 
634:00Fraser Stewart  SENMCambuslang31:2229:59-4.7 
734:17Ryan Thomson  U23MCambuslang31:5529:45-4.8 
834:55Graham Bee  SENMInverness33:5131:382.0 
935:27Andrew Johnstone SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Inverness35:2732:48-1.8 
1035:45Gordon Mathieson  V35MFalkland Trail Runners34:5834:5810.5 
1135:49Hamish Hickey  U20MRoss County/Stirling Uni33:2530:19-4.7 
1236:26Richard Carr  SENMCambuslang33:2332:560.3 
1336:31Tony Golabek  V35MInverness36:1136:1113.0 
1436:48Daniel Monaghan  SENMPH Racing35:4134:003.1 
1536:55Robbie Kennedy  U23MLothian33:3533:355.0 
1636:59Telfer Gray  U20MCentral/Edinburgh Uni34:5932:43-0.6Click your Clock logo
1737:09Scott McDonald  V50MMoorfoot34:2133:161.1Click your Clock logo
1837:13Scott Cassidy PBSENMFife37:1337:1320.6 
1937:21Colin Somerville  SENMPH Racing35:2534:223.1Click your Clock logo
2037:31Drew Pollock PBU20MCambuslang/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds37:3137:316.0 
2137:32Eoin Coull  V40MRoss County35:3534:343.1Click your Clock logo
2237:36Sam Fernando T20/F20  U23MFife34:4832:02-1.6 
2338:07Steve Clark  SENMFife36:1134:422.7 
2438:20Gordon McDonald SBV40MCambuslang38:2035:178.7 
2538:53Graeme Gatherer V40MHighland HR    
2639:04Alex Chalmers  V50MGarscube38:1834:317.8 
2739:16Willie Rennie PBV50MCarnegie38:1938:1912.1 
2839:18Stuart Tite  V35MPH Racing36:1536:116.3 
2939:34Andrew Carey  U20MCambuslang37:4931:47-2.2 
3039:37Wright Beveridge  V45MPH Racing37:4036:445.3 
3139:51John Cassells  V45MPH Racing37:1837:187.8 
3239:53Michael McGovern V40MMoorfoot R    
3340:07Craig Morris  U20MFife35:1331:39-0.3 
3440:15Colin Williams SBV40MMoorfoot40:1537:233.6 
3540:42Matthew Jenkins SENMUnattached    
3641:11Alexander Chisholm  V60MGarscube39:1036:156.9 
3741:45Scott Love  V35MPH Racing38:1737:313.9Click your Clock logo
3841:46Robert Henry  V40MMusselburgh39:2839:235.2Click your Clock logo
3941:58Dennis Howett SBV50MPH Racing41:5834:3417.7 
4042:26Lee O'Connor  V40MDundee RR39:3539:1912.0 
4142:33John Crookston  V60MPH Racing39:2837:586.5 
4242:35Hendrik Van Rensburg  V45MFife40:4940:138.2 
4343:05David Miller V40MDundee RR&AC    
4443:08Peter Simpson SBV55MPH Racing43:0837:1013.8 
4543:21Alan Cockburn  V50MPH Racing39:5839:3111.8 
4643:36Andrew Ross PBV50MHarmeny43:3643:3611.7 
4743:40Stuart Macdonald V40MUnattached    
4843:59Ian Robert Johnston  V60MPH Racing41:3036:5315.3 
4944:00Simon McLaren SENMUnattached    
5044:03Jon Denis V40MHarmeny AC    
5144:33Matthew Hooper  SENMDundee RR40:3840:3815.6 
5244:41Duncan Edward  V35MDundee RR41:2840:168.0 
5345:17Neil Millar  V45MFife40:3539:2819.8 
5445:19Jan-bert Van Den Berg SBV55MCorstorphine42:3640:1111.5 
5545:27Raymond Tully  V45MDundee Hawkhill40:5240:528.9 
5645:37Craig Hunter PBV60MHunters Bog Trotters45:3745:3715.0 
5745:41Stewart Dillon PBV55MFife45:4145:0415.4 
5846:11Neil Christie V40MGala H    
5946:51Adrian Wood V40MEast Fife TC    
6047:09Mitch McCreadie  V65MFife43:2739:3913.4 
6147:36John Mcintosh  V50MDundee RR43:1440:378.6 
6247:37Billy Stewart SENMGlenrothes TC    
6347:48Adam Scragg  V35MMetro Aberdeen47:4739:2914.9 
6449:54Richard Edward Lawton  V40MCalderglen44:5944:5918.4 
6549:56Martin Rollo V50MDundee RR&AC    
6650:15Graham Mclean SBV55MCorstorphine50:1542:1820.4 
6750:33Paul Sutherland  V65MFalkland Trail Runners46:4946:4913.4 
6852:03Euan MacDermid V50MDundee Hawkhill H    
6952:13Brian Smith  V60MFife44:5639:1511.9 
7052:49Alex MacEwen SBV60MEdinburgh AC52:4945:2818.9 
7153:38John Henderson PBV45MFife53:3853:3829.7 
7255:09Iain Crawford  V50MCambuslang46:1042:1510.3 
7356:10Steve Cromar SBV75MDundee Hawkhill56:1043:3825.6 
7457:35Jim Scobie  V75MFife50:2548:5917.2 
7557:46John Mill  V50MDundee RR43:4438:4510.7 
7657:56Stephen Greer SBV55MCarnegie57:5642:1526.1 
7762:27Douglas Christie SENMUnattached    
7885:39Thomas Pairman V70MFife AC    
10KMT SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
138:41Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade37:2837:286.6 
240:26Kristin Lownie  V35WPH Racing38:3837:294.8Click your Clock logo
340:39Catriona Graves PBU23WGarscube/Carnethy/Edinburgh Uni40:3940:399.0 
440:44Alison McGill  V35WFife38:0038:006.5 
541:07Megan Wright V40WHunters Bog T    
642:07Kirsty O'Brien SBV35WCambuslang42:0740:017.7 
742:44Rhona Van Rensburg  V45WFife39:4539:195.3 
842:46Natalie Stewart  SENWCentral39:3036:575.4 
942:47Katie Rourke SBU20WGala42:4742:3718.9 
1043:01Rhiannon Kirk  U20WNorth Highland Harriers/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Edinburg38:0336:313.6 
1143:49Allie Chong  V45WGiffnock North40:5238:445.6 
1244:13Morgan Windram-Geddes SBV35WFife/United States44:1340:4210.3 
1345:03Alison Whyte SBV45WPH Racing/Scottish Vets H45:0340:1620.8 
1445:13Halina Rees  SENWFife/Strathclyde Uni38:3837:248.4 
1545:32Patricia Milne  V55WCentral42:0941:3118.9 
1645:38Susan Ridley  V50WEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H42:2236:126.7 
1745:40Karen Dobbie  V50WEdinburgh AC42:4940:0510.7 
1846:38Bernadette O'Neil  V50WCambuslang43:0739:3813.7 
1947:21Robyn Morrocco SBSENW 42:3942:3914.8 
2047:29Nicola Ross PBV45WCorstorphine47:2947:2923.9 
2147:39Nanette Heaney  V60WFife43:1242:5916.9 
2247:42Louise Marshall SENWDundee RR&AC    
2347:56Anne Peat  V50WEdinburgh AC45:1841:4915.6 
2448:01Alison Gelly  V50WDundee RR45:3144:5014.2 
2548:26Claire Gilchrist  V50WFerranti46:2241:0713.1 
2648:35Innes Bracegirdle  V60WFife45:5144:5213.2 
2748:49Lesley McArdle  SENWCambuslang44:5343:1114.4 
2849:22Margaret Martin  V60WFife46:4745:2013.1 
2950:06Catriona Padmanabhan V40WGarscube H    
3050:25Cliona Diamond (was Ferguson) SBSENWCumbernauld/Glasgow Caledonian Uni50:2544:0325.6 
3150:58Susan Ross PBV50WHarmeny50:5850:5817.9 
3252:22Mhairi Donaldson  V35WShettleston49:3743:5617.5 
3352:43Paula Mccabe  SENWCambuslang45:3443:309.2 
3452:54Tracey Passway SBV50WDundee Hawkhill52:5451:3618.9 
3553:28Samantha Denis V40WHarmeny AC    
3653:41Lindsey Robertson V40WFife AC    
3755:08Lynn Angely V40WCambuslang H    
3856:17Elizabeth Evans SENWDundee RR&AC    
3957:07Vivienne Wild SENWFife AC    
4061:27Betty Gilchrist  V70WFerranti/Scottish Vets H57:5645:2327.5 
4162:23Sarah Cadenas  V40WEdinburgh AC50:1944:1816.3 
4267:37Lesley Mealing SBV40WPH Racing67:3748:1517.3 
4370:56Barbara Mary Brown V60WDundee RR&AC