Kesgrave parkrun # 208 External Results
Kesgrave
11 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   Ben Jacobs PBV40MFelixstowe17:4617:461.7 
217:48   Jason Marter V40MUnattached    
317:56   Paul Fenn PBS30MUnattached17:5617:565.8 
418:25   Steve Brooke SBV50MFelixstowe18:2518:193.3 
518:37   Matthew Payne V35MUnattached    
618:57   David Hook SBV35MCity of Norwich18:5718:364.3 
718:57   Sebastian Kurpiewski S25MUnattached    
819:03   Daryl Phillips  S30MBristol & West18:1717:303.7 
1019:33   Jack Ward  SENMUnattached19:1919:195.5 
919:33   Tom Alexander  V40MWoodbridge19:0619:066.2 
1119:34   Oliver Watson S25MUnattached    
1219:39   Thomas Jarrett V40MUnattached    
1319:40   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1419:56   Neil Richard Wooby V35MUnattached    
1519:56   Andrew Thomson V50MUnattached    
1620:02   Chris Green S20MUnattached    
1720:31   James Lewis V35MUnattached    
1820:33   Rob Squirrell V45MUnattached    
1920:36   Liam Robson S20MUnattached    
2020:42   Emma Mortimer  S25WHadleigh Hares20:1019:267.7 
2120:47   David Hosking S25MUnattached    
2220:48   Jamie Smith S30MUnattached    
2320:48   Neal Watson V40MUnattached    
2420:55   Ben Case V40MUnattached    
2520:55   Chris Lock V40MUnattached    
2621:00   Justin Hammond V45MUnattached    
2721:02   Daniel Wildon V40MUnattached    
2821:06   Darren Abbott V50MUnattached    
2921:08   Roger Ackerley  V60MWoodbridge20:4020:408.6 
3021:11   Stephen Clarke V35MUnattached    
3121:15   Hamish Nye SBU20MKidlington21:0419:439.4 
3221:16   Samuel Blows V35MUnattached    
3321:17   David Alley  V55MWoodbridge20:5520:328.4 
3421:19   Jonathan Barnes  V40MWoodbridge19:4319:437.8 
3521:23   Mervyn Cattermole V65MRun For Your Life    
3621:28   Paul Adams V40MUnattached    
3721:30   Neal Hardwick  V40MUnattached19:3119:315.6 
3821:38   Steven Ellis V40MUnattached    
3921:53   Adie Kendall V45MUnattached    
4021:55   Andy McAlister S25MUnattached    
4121:58   Raul Iturbe S30MLos Pollos Runners    
4222:03   Karl Feagan V40MUnattached    
4322:03   Alan Oliver V50MUnattached    
4422:05   Mark Turner S30MUnattached    
4522:07   Alan Brown V45MUnattached    
4622:14   Toby Lupton V40MUnattached    
4722:22   Simon Fraser V45MUnattached    
4822:25   Tim Long  V55MIpswich Jaffa21:4621:469.6 
4922:29   Rosie Denny  V35WWoodbridge21:5121:3610.6 
5022:32   Marcus Payne S30MUnattached    
5122:40   Tom Crowther S25MUnattached    
5222:41   Paul Knight V35MUnattached    
5322:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:58   Tim Ranson V55MUnattached    
5522:58   Simon Merrett V55MUnattached    
5623:00   Steven Laing S30MLos Pollos Runners    
5723:12   Fliss Kindred Kirk U15WUnattached    
5823:24   Glyn Williams S30MUnattached    
5923:26   Luke Robson U15MUnattached    
6023:28   Kevin Morrison V40MUnattached    
6123:29   Colin Ellis V50MUnattached    
6223:33   Garry MacDonald V50MUnattached    
6323:37   Matthew Miller V35MUnattached    
6423:38   Darren Degiorgio V40MUnattached    
6523:40   Shaun Ballisat S30MUnattached    
6623:43   Kerry Marsh  V35WSpringfield23:3322:5514.0 
6723:44   Gary Manning V55MUnattached    
6823:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:47   Adrian Kersey V50MUnattached    
7023:49   Emma Meiring SBV45WBungay Black Dog23:3723:3713.1 
7123:50   Tim Parnell  V50MFelixstowe22:4922:2812.6 
7223:59   Sally Peckham V50WUnattached    
7324:05   Carl Collins S30MUnattached    
7424:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:11   Benjamin Solway  V50MWoodbridge22:5322:1813.8 
7624:21   Rebecca Waugh  V35WAlmost Athletes23:2823:2814.7 
7724:25   David Rose  V40MCrystal Palace TC23:0722:1913.3 
7824:27   Kevin Greenwood V60MUnattached    
7924:27   Leanne Marie Thorndyke  S30WIpswich23:3623:3614.3 
8024:29   Alex Cracknell S20MUnattached    
8124:31   Steven Leggett V50MUnattached    
8224:36   Christopher Durrant V50MUnattached    
8324:39   David Seymour  V55MFelixstowe23:0020:4313.3 
8424:40   Adrian Hine  V55MFelixstowe22:3721:1513.3 
8524:46   Simon Butler V50MUnattached    
8624:54   Robert Minns V40MUnattached    
8724:55   Wieslaw Kijak V35MUnattached    
8824:58   Julian Gant V45MUnattached    
8924:59   Steve Wilding SBV55MIpswich Jaffa24:5924:1817.1 
9024:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:02   Paul Hennon S30MUnattached    
9225:02   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
9325:03   Colin Turner V35MUnattached    
9425:03   Eddie Bryant V55MUnattached    
9525:07   Karen Hamilton SBV45WStowmarket25:0125:0116.4 
9625:11   Orla Holland U15WUnattached    
9725:12   Ian Gilbert V60MUnattached    
9825:13   Jeffrey Arnold V60MUnattached    
9925:14   John Clarke V55MUnattached    
10025:17   Clive Stafford V55MUnattached    
10125:19   Rebecca Clare SBV50WWoodbridge24:5824:0816.0 
10225:20   Richard Burton S30MUnattached    
10325:26   Shaun Palmer S20MUnattached    
10425:27   Perryn Hodge V45MUnattached    
10525:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10625:33   Lucinda Hodge V45WUnattached    
10725:36   Barry O Neill V40MUnattached    
10825:36   James Robson U11MUnattached    
10925:40   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V55MFelixstowe21:1420:5711.9 
11025:44   Malcolm Gleed V45MZombies, Run!    
11125:46   Nigel Abbott V50MUnattached    
11225:47   Jamie Lawton V35MUnattached    
11325:48   Samantha Ingram V45WUnattached    
11425:50   Kevin Stiff V35MUnattached    
11525:56   David Robson V35MUnattached    
11626:03   Fran Telford V45WUnattached    
11726:07   Allison Weston V50WUnattached    
11826:09   Laura Watson S20WUnattached    
11926:14   Colleen Morgan V50WRunning The Distance    
12026:15   Richard Taylor V40MUnattached    
12126:16   Jo Hutt V40WUnattached    
12226:16   Paul Findlay V50MUnattached    
12326:17   Mark Bowler SBV40MUnattached25:4321:5917.4 
12426:18   Daniel Smith S20MUnattached    
12526:20   Alan Turner V40MUnattached    
12626:21   Kate Wood  V50WWoodbridge24:4124:4116.6 
12726:25   Robert Kidd V50MUnattached    
12826:28   Ben Sharman V40MUnattached    
12926:32   Ray Smith V50MUnattached    
13026:34   Poppy Bryanton S20WUnattached    
13126:38   Deborah Hall V55WUnattached    
13226:40   Mark Scrivener V45MUnattached    
13326:46   Ian Stockley  V50MStowmarket26:3026:3018.1 
13426:48   Chris Hinitt V45MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
13526:52   Alison Myles  V45WIpswich Jaffa26:3125:1218.6 
13626:55   James Buckles S30MUnattached    
13726:57   Helen Robson V40WUnattached    
13826:59   Rachel Mair V45WUnattached    
13927:03   Lisa Squirrell V40WUnattached    
14027:06   Garry Venn V55MUnattached    
14127:08   Jodie Phillips V35WUnattached    
14227:09   Martha Wheeler  S30WBristol & West25:0924:3020.7 
14327:10   Edwina Frost V60WUnattached    
14427:12   Katy Kiernan SBV45WUnattached27:1226:2921.4 
14527:12   Andrew Piotrowski V40MUnattached    
14627:16   Joshua Howlett U15MUnattached    
14727:18   Aiden Jakubik S25MUnattached    
14827:21   Rebecca Oneill V35WUnattached    
14927:26   Julie Dunn V40WUnattached    
15027:27   Nikos Miaoulis V55MUnattached    
15127:29   Roland Constantine V40MUnattached    
15227:32   Andy Bartlett V35MUnattached    
15327:36   Roy Brown V70MUnattached    
15427:41   Sarah JC Lewis  V35WWoodbridge21:3721:3711.2 
15527:41   Maddie Stone S25WUnattached    
15627:42   Rachael Hamblyn  V40WIpswich Jaffa20:5520:498.6 
15727:43   Georgia Garvin  S25WIpswich Jaffa24:0019:188.5 
15827:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15927:46   Amanda Childs SBV45WIpswich Jaffa27:4627:1121.3 
16027:49   Jonathan Whitby V45MUnattached    
16127:58   Michael Hamblyn V45MUnattached    
16228:01   Martin Crouch V45MUnattached    
16328:02   Trevor Mason V65MUnattached    
16428:03   Simon Harkin V45MUnattached    
16528:09   David Weeding  V45MStowmarket26:1926:0818.8 
16628:11   Claire Miller V50WUnattached    
16728:12   James Calver  S25MIpswich Jaffa22:3521:5814.8 
16828:13   John Weston  V60MIpswich Jaffa23:0520:1813.7 
16928:13   Stephen Bullard V55MUnattached    
17028:17   Hayley King V40WUnattached    
17128:20   Kelly Lewis V35WOakwell RunFit    
17228:22   Rebecca Hughes V45WUnattached    
17328:23   Nic Barber S30WUnattached    
17428:24   Lewis Palmer U20MUnattached    
17528:25   Steve Dersley V45MUnattached    
17628:27   Danny King V45MUnattached    
17728:28   Chris Shepherd V55MUnattached    
17828:28   Sebastian Kryszewski V35MUnattached    
17928:29   Sonya Pidgeon V45WUnattached    
18028:33   Moira Pinkney  V65WIpswich TC/Unattached27:3326:0020.0 
18128:38   Joanne Brooke V45WUnattached    
18228:40   Steve Clark V45MUnattached    
18328:41   Ian Rush V40MUnattached    
18428:45   Joanne Scrivener S30WUnattached    
18528:47   Mike Thompson V50MUnattached    
18628:52   Neil Mills V45MUnattached    
18728:53   Dara Byham V50WUnattached    
18828:55   Stephen Lye V45MUnattached    
18928:56   Helen Taber V50WUnattached    
19028:57   Lisa Gunstone V50WUnattached    
19128:59   Rebecca Boot V45WUnattached    
19229:03   Craig Evans V35MUnattached    
19329:04   Sally Mills V45WUnattached    
19429:06   George Abbott U20MUnattached    
19529:06   Steven Kerry S20MUnattached    
19629:07   Tommy Kirk U11MUnattached    
19729:07   Thomas Kindred V35MUnattached    
19829:12   Terry Rose V50MUnattached    
19929:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20029:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20129:28   Paul Seaman V55MUnattached    
20229:34   Christine Evans V40WUnattached    
20329:38   Hollie Sutherland S30WUnattached    
20429:54   Simon Overett V60MUnattached    
20529:59   Pauline Hamilton V50WUnattached    
20630:00   Erin Hamilton U20WUnattached    
20730:03   Helen Lorenz  V35WIpswich Jaffa25:0225:0218.7 
20830:04   Shaheda Ambrose V60WUnattached    
20930:11   Fiona Peartree V35WUnattached    
21030:12   Jennifer Evans  V40WWoodbridge27:5123:4122.8 
21130:13   Dani Baystead V35WUnattached    
21230:17   Malcolm Hubert V35MUnattached    
21330:22   Victoria Gosnay V35WUnattached    
21430:24   Adrian Brown V70MUnattached    
21530:26   Jade Baker S30WUnattached    
21630:41   Tom Selby V55MSuffolk Trail Runners    
21730:48   Stephen Crush V50MUnattached    
21830:48   Daniel Hardy V35MUnattached    
21930:50   Denise King  V50WFelixstowe30:3927:1026.4 
22030:56   Gary Groutage SBV55MIstead & Ifield30:5627:3326.0 
22130:57   Nereida Cristan S30WLos Pollos Runners    
22231:01   Betty Brown V70WUnattached    
22331:03   Kevin Jones  V55MUnattached28:4328:1922.3 
22431:04   Alex Steward S20MUnattached    
22531:04   Alison Huxley V45WUnattached    
22631:05   Mel Craig V35WUnattached    
22731:08   Grace Weeding  U15WIpswich28:2527:0621.5 
22831:09   Jessica Clarke S25WUnattached    
22931:12   Kay Hard S30WUnattached    
23031:12   Debra Hammond V45WUnattached    
23131:15   Carita Farthing SBV35WFelixstowe31:1525:4225.8 
23231:17   Julie Dennis V40WUnattached    
23331:17   Gary Parker  V35MHarwich18:2518:253.0 
23431:28   Julian Mettrick V45MUnattached    
23531:30   Dawn Warnes V50WUnattached    
23631:32   Adrian Steward V45MUnattached    
23731:36   Aimee Rawe S25WUnattached    
23831:47   Stephanie Burgess V55WUnattached    
23931:55   Trish Bryant V50WUnattached    
24031:57   Nicola Fisk V35WUnattached    
24131:57   John Celerier V65MUnattached    
24232:08   Carol Worster V55WUnattached    
24332:13   Thomas Moseley V35MUnattached    
24432:21   Emily Springford V40WUnattached    
24532:24   Peter Frost V60MUnattached    
24632:37   Hadi Seabrook U11MUnattached    
24732:37   Michael Seabrook V40MUnattached    
24832:46   Joshua Tadly U15MUnattached    
24932:47   Stuart Burgess V50MUnattached    
25032:50   Kinsey Palmer S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2