Colby parkrun # 215 External Results
Colby
11 Aug 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:55   Michael Holloway S30MUnattached    
219:27   Ross Williams S25MUnattached    
319:40   Caleb Mock U15MUnattached    
419:47   Oliver Hazel  V35MRunning Somewhere Else19:2519:226.8 
519:56   Dewi Mock PBU15MGlamorgan Valleys Schs19:5519:309.4 
620:03   Gerald Brace V45MBracefitness    
720:06   Sam Davies S25MUnattached    
820:34   Alex Avery S20MUnattached    
921:06   Dickon Young V40MUnattached    
1021:17   Darren Sharman V40MUnattached    
1121:29   Rodney Powell V45MUnattached    
1221:32   Michael Smith V35MUnattached    
1321:34   Steven Smith V40MUnattached    
1421:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:42   Tasha Sexton  V40WIngli20:3819:5610.0 
1622:04   Jim Dilks V40MUnattached    
1722:07   Barry Smith V45MUnattached    
1822:15   Peter Burke S25MUnattached    
1922:24   Jeremy Dodds V40MUnattached    
2022:26   James Woodford V40MUnattached    
2122:31   Connor Hewings U11MUnattached    
2222:32   Jon Tallis V50MUnattached    
2322:49   Dec Foster U18MUnattached    
2422:52   Alice Davies U15WUnattached    
2523:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2623:22   Max Lewis S20MUnattached    
2723:24   Ben Billingham U15MUnattached    
2823:25   Jeremy Harvey-Smith  U15MHolland Sports AC21:1421:1412.6 
2923:28   Kevin Phelps V50MUnattached    
3023:32   Patrick Wing  V65MPembrokeshire23:1122:3015.2 
3123:50   Leighton Gwyn  V55MUnattached21:3521:0210.6 
3223:56   Martin Tranter V50MUnattached    
3323:59   Stuart Hardy S25MUnattached    
3424:00   Michele Beales V45WUnattached    
3524:04   Alfie Shaw SBU15MBlaenau Gwent24:0420:4514.5 
3624:06   Robert Smith  V55MPembrokeshire22:3321:3514.1 
3724:08   Ben Turbervill S30MUnattached    
3824:11   Lewis Reed U15MUnattached    
3924:11   Brent Reed  V50MAberdare Valley21:5820:4810.6 
4024:12   Andrew Emanuel V55MUnattached    
4124:23   Simon Hart V50MUnattached    
4224:26   Sally Martin V40WUnattached    
4324:29   James Day S25MUnattached    
4424:31   Rebecca Evans V40WUnattached    
4524:43   Daniel Jones U15MUnattached    
4624:44   Andrew Foster V50MUnattached    
4724:50   Robert Hill V35MUnattached    
4824:52   Ali Hollington V50WUnattached    
4924:52   Melissa Watson  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)21:1520:1311.3 
5024:53   David French  V45MMarple Runners23:1323:0713.3 
5124:54   Andy Dawe V60MTavernspite & District Harriers    
5224:57   Geoff Ogden V45MUnattached    
5325:01   Lloyd Mammatt U18MUnattached    
5425:02   Rosie Newman S30WUnattached    
5525:03   Emma Blow  V40WAberdare Valley24:0123:4414.9 
5625:16   Peter Jones V35MUnattached    
5725:19   Rachel Davies S30WUnattached    
5825:30   Rachel Holland V50WUnattached    
5925:32   Rachael Powell  V40WMarple Runners24:1423:4414.6 
6025:34   Georgia Beresford S25WUnattached    
6125:36   Mair Morgan V50WUnattached    
6225:38   Kimberley Louise Evans  V35WPembrokeshire/Unattached24:2823:2314.4 
6325:45   Jack Billingham U11MUnattached    
6425:47   George Billingham V45WUnattached    
6526:03   Cassie Jones  S20WIslwyn22:1722:1715.9 
6626:04   Stephen Cockwell V45MUnattached    
6726:05   Dotty Van Doorn U20WUnattached    
6826:10   Paul Evans V65MUnattached    
6926:15   Anna Strzelecki V35WUnattached    
7026:19   Wayne Meade V40MUnattached    
7126:22   Emma Reed PBV50WAberdare Valley25:1225:1222.4 
7226:22   Roseanna Beresford S25WUnattached    
7326:24   Andrew Salmon V50MUnattached    
7426:25   Rhys Cooper U15MUnattached    
7526:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7626:27   Ben Swain  U15MKeighley & Craven24:1423:0622.4 
7726:29   Jim Dwyer V55MUnattached    
7826:31   Sophie Palmer S30WUnattached    
7926:31   Kaye Tranter V50WUnattached    
8026:34   Dan Cook V40MUnattached    
8126:42   Henry Davies U15MUnattached    
8226:42   Barri Mock V45MUnattached    
8326:48   Becky Jenkins V35WUnattached    
8426:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8526:54   Rose Taylor V35WThis Mum Runs    
8626:55   Ross Taylor V50MUnattached    
8726:57   Rebecca Fildes V35WUnattached    
8826:59   Olga Phelps V50WUnattached    
8927:00   Alex Holland V50MUnattached    
9027:01   Krystle Gunning S25WUnattached    
9127:04   Ian Swain V40MUnattached    
9227:09   Andrew Russell V35MUnattached    
9327:13   Oliver Griffin U18MUnattached    
9427:17   William Schubert S30MUnattached    
9527:22   Lucy Williams S25WUnattached    
9627:23   Tom Fallon S25MUnattached    
9727:25   Clive James  V70MUnattached27:0622:2624.3 
9828:04   Martin Bowen V45MUnattached    
9928:08   Rebecca Dilks V40WUnattached    
10028:14   Sandra Williams V50WUnattached    
10128:19   Mary Brandom V35WUnattached    
10228:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10328:26   John Murcott V40MUnattached    
10428:30   Alys Williams S20WUnattached    
10528:41   Hannah Jameson S25WUnattached    
10628:44   Mike Ridout  V60MBrackla Harriers/Unattached/Pembrokeshire24:3022:3916.2 
10728:48   Paula Siddall V45WUnattached    
10828:54   Emily Loft S25WMonkey Runners    
10929:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11029:17   Bethan Osborne S20WTenby Aces    
11129:23   Catherine Morton  S30WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)28:0825:5323.0 
11229:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11329:29   Rosie Mammatt U18WUnattached    
11429:32   Toby Phelps S20MUnattached    
11529:36   Kate Pomfret  V45WBlackburn RR27:3625:1717.7Click your Clock logo
11629:39   Giuseppi Giammalva  V45MKettering22:1121:3913.9 
11729:41   Amber Giammalva U11WUnattached    
11829:44   Annabel Harvey-Smith U11WUnattached    
11929:44   Zowie Shaw V40WUnattached    
12029:45   Nicola Harvey-Smith V45WUnattached    
12129:55   Linda Spillane  V65WLliswerry/Newport & District24:4624:0816.8 
12229:59   Lorne Alway V55MUnattached    
12330:02   George Jones U15MUnattached    
12430:08   Carolyn Thomas V55WUnattached    
12530:11   Andrew Griffin  V45MUnattached28:3526:0828.1 
12630:13   Sarah Whiddett V55WUnattached    
12730:20   Noel Hardy V60MUnattached    
12830:20   Christopher Spillane  V65MUnattached27:4725:2119.8 
12930:21   Catrin Evans  S20WAberystwyth Uni/Abergele/Aberystwyth/Taf Running & Orienteer26:4225:1922.0 
13030:24   Kristen Lambert S30WUnattached    
13130:30   Jayne Mary Evans V50WUnattached    
13230:33   Helen Lewis V50WUnattached    
13330:34   John Byrne  V65MUnattached27:1526:5119.9 
13430:38   Max Swain U11MUnattached    
13530:40   Jill Colman  V50WPembrokeshire28:1124:2323.5 
13630:41   Ceri Haddock  S30WPontypridd (Roadents)25:2923:4323.8 
13730:43   Julie Barber  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)29:0727:4521.3 
13830:50   Nicola Briggs  V40WUnattached27:5227:1021.1 
13930:54   Jules Swain V40WUnattached    
14030:57   Ali Jones V35WUnattached    
14131:00   Catherine Niblo V45WUnattached    
14231:20   John Bull V75MUnattached    
14331:30   Alan Jones V60MUnattached    
14431:31   Denise Jones  V50WIslwyn28:4327:5724.1 
14531:49   Nick Johns V60MUnattached    
14631:50   Sonya Jones V55WUnattached    
14731:52   Emmie Wiggans V35WUnattached    
14831:57   Amy Lewis S30WUnattached    
14932:03   Steve Ambler V55MUnattached    
15032:12   John Blow V70MUnattached    
15132:21   Abi Hart V45WUnattached    
15232:26   Carol Byrne V60WUnattached    
15332:45   Holly Hannon S25WUnattached    
15433:05   Sarah Abercrombie V40WUnattached    
15533:08   Kirsten Hulme S20WUnattached    
15633:15   Cheryl Francis  V35WIslwyn29:2827:4023.8 
15733:23   Connor Archer-Jones U11MUnattached    
15833:27   Cameron Archer-Jones U11MUnattached    
15933:28   Janet M Jones V55WUnattached    
16033:28   Christine Davies  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)32:0330:4126.5 
16133:44   Elysia Sharman V45WUnattached    
16233:46   Olly Hough U15MUnattached    
16333:47   Nia John S20WUnattached    
16433:48   Simon Churchill V55MUnattached    
16533:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16633:55   Sarah Harries V40WUnattached    
16734:00   Claire Cockwell V45WUnattached    
16834:01   Catherine MacPhee V45WUnattached    
16934:13   Lucas Colledge U11MUnattached    
17034:16   Katherine Colledge V35WUnattached    
17134:26   Jack Ambler U11MUnattached    
17234:27   Scott Ambler S30MUnattached    
17334:29   Anwen Pearce V40WUnattached    
17434:53   Helen Whitham  V40WKimberley30:4529:4225.4 
17534:58   Jacob Murcott U15MUnattached    
17634:59   Kyran Salmon U15MUnattached    
17735:17   Melanie Picton  V35WPembrokeshire34:1233:0329.8 
17835:41   Elinor Jones V35WUnattached    
17936:04   Katrina Wheadon  V35WWootton Bassett34:3023:2933.1 
18036:11   Yvonne Uka V50WUnattached    
18136:12   Barbara Thomas  V70WPembrokeshire33:2430:0329.3 
18236:49   Elizabeth Carroll V50WUnattached    
18338:14   Pat Brimble V55WUnattached    
18438:45   Jack Jones U11MUnattached    
18538:47   Anna Jones V45WUnattached    
18638:51   David Phillips  V70MMassey Ferguson38:0227:1327.4 
18739:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18839:17   Sue Chambers V55WUnattached    
18940:09   Stuart Lee V40MUnattached    
19045:40   Gina Beard V45WUnattached    
19148:27   Annabelle Crehan U11WUnattached    
19248:29   Nick Crehan  V40MKimberley22:1621:349.7 
19351:19   Jennifer Burrows  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)47:3847:3835.6 
19451:20   Jan Bell  V70WPembrokeshire38:1233:5734.7