Normanby Hall parkrun # 39 External Results
Normanby Hall
11 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Sebastien Vicary PBU20MCity of Hull/Lincoln Uni17:1817:121.3 
218:03   David Vickers SBV45MScunthorpe18:0217:262.7 
318:20   Pumlani Bangani SBV40MBarton & District AC17:5816:433.4 
418:48   Mark Nettleton  V50MBarton & District AC18:2617:554.6 
519:24   Thomas George SBS25MLincoln Wellington19:2418:275.4 
619:46   Paul Osborne  V40MKingston upon Hull/Unattached19:0018:575.5Click your Clock logo
719:48   Tom Renphrey SBV50MGade Valley19:4818:2411.7 
819:56   Lindsey Clegg  V35WHorsforth Harriers19:3219:326.6 
920:02   Neil Bullass S30MUnattached    
1020:12   Sophie Darling  S25WLincoln Wellington19:0518:443.9 
1120:17   Robert Marshall  V50MScunthorpe19:5819:1910.6 
1220:20   Wesley Stonehewer V40MUnattached    
1320:22   William Cranston  S30MScunthorpe19:3318:135.6 
1420:26   Joe Hare  U15MBarton & District AC20:2120:2113.2 
1520:37   Ben Papworth  U18MBarton & District AC19:0819:088.5 
1620:47   Karl Barker  V40MBarton & District AC19:2519:085.8 
1720:57   Peter Taylor PBV50MUnattached20:2420:046.7 
1821:01   Chris Shucksmith S30MUnattached    
1921:03   Alex Leyland V35MUnattached    
2021:20   Ian Datlen  V45MNorth Herts19:5019:395.3Click your Clock logo
2121:22   Jake Stockdale U20MUnattached    
2221:26   Jonathan Shucksmith S30MUnattached    
2321:28   Shawnie Lovatt  S20WScunthorpe20:4319:137.0 
2421:45   Andrew Marsh V40MUnattached    
2521:50   James Simpson V35MUnattached    
2621:52   Finn Roberts U15MUnattached    
2722:03   Benjamin Goodhand U11MUnattached    
2822:04   Alistair Webb S25MUnattached    
2922:04   Helen Smith V45WUnattached    
3022:07   Samantha Horner V40WUnattached    
3122:15   Craig Roberts V40MUnattached    
3222:20   Clare Higgins  S20WDurham Uni21:2320:247.6 
3322:25   Emily Richardson  U15WBarton & District AC20:1420:078.3 
3422:26   Millie Weaver  U18WScunthorpe21:3020:598.7 
3522:33   Andrew Walker V35MUnattached    
3622:47   Chris Wreakes S25MUnattached    
3723:03   Olivia Grace El-Rakshy  U18WScunthorpe21:4521:0611.2 
3823:10   Daisy Bell SBS25WBarton & District AC22:4022:2811.5 
3923:13   Philippa Robinson PBS30WBelle Vue23:1323:0714.3 
4023:13   Martin Goodhand  V55MWinterton22:1421:2012.0 
4123:16   Luke Marris S30MUnattached    
4223:17   Bevan Garner  S30MBarton & District AC23:0221:5421.5 
4323:20   Sarah Shucksmith S30WUnattached    
4423:31   Dan Carpenter V40MUnattached    
4523:37   Sam Farrow S25MUnattached    
4623:40   Richard Cooper  V55MWinterton22:5622:5612.8 
4723:43   Olivia Harness SBU15WBarton & District AC23:4323:1815.5 
4823:45   Cerys Vickers SBU15WScunthorpe23:4523:3410.0 
4923:54   Keith Scott  V65MScunthorpe23:1323:1313.9 
5023:58   Stephen Keech V40MUnattached    
5124:03   Jacob Weller U15MUnattached    
5224:04   Jonathan Weller V45MUnattached    
5324:09   Oliver Frary U11MUnattached    
5424:09   Jason Frary V45MScunthorpe Triathlon Club    
5524:21   Sean Bartlett S30MUnattached    
5624:30   Mark Herberts V45MUnattached    
5724:30   Rod Williams V70MHum and Lincs Orienteers    
5824:32   Matt Bellamy V35MUnattached    
5924:41   Mona Laajam S30WUnattached    
6024:43   Richard Digby V35MUnattached    
6124:44   Liz Lindstrom SBV45WScunthorpe24:4424:3919.5 
6224:47   Rachel Louise Smith PBSENWUnattached24:3124:3121.3 
6325:03   David Bancroft V60MCaistor Running Club    
6425:07   Caron Adamson V55WUnattached    
6525:08   Louise Binns  V40WBarton & District AC24:4123:4717.6 
6625:09   Anthony Whitley  V50MUnattached23:0022:4914.5 
6725:10   Nathaniel Whiting PBU11MBarton & District AC24:0722:5713.5 
6825:11   Maria Wolkowski S25WUnattached    
6925:19   Richard Hodgson V45MUnattached    
7025:38   Anthony Clapham SBV50MBarton & District AC25:3825:2821.6 
7125:40   Glyn Morley V40MUnattached    
7225:45   Paul Rhodes V50MUnattached    
7325:46   Ian Papworth  V45MBarton & District AC25:0524:4417.0 
7425:47   Julie Oxenforth V50WUnattached    
7525:49   Kimberley Roberts S30WUnattached    
7625:53   Donna Croft V35WUnattached    
7725:56   Andy Titterrell PBS25MBarton & District AC21:4318:583.7 
7825:59   Alex Clapson S20WUnattached    
7926:03   Rylee Standley U11MUnattached    
8026:03   Nathyn Standley S30MUnattached    
8126:08   Oliver Donkin  U15MBarton & District AC18:1817:461.4 
8226:09   Derek Longden V50MUnattached    
8326:25   Helen Lambert SBV55WBraintree26:1724:5616.0 
8426:31   Estelle Ogg V45WUnattached    
8526:32   Christina Clark S30WUnattached    
8626:34   Nick Towers V45MUnattached    
8726:36   Keith Baudains V55MUnattached    
8826:39   Rosie Richardson  U11WBarton & District AC24:2422:5912.9 
8926:40   Sarah Richardson  V40WBarton & District AC23:2821:1810.2 
9026:41   Colin Shucksmith V60MUnattached    
9126:42   Kevin Standerline V35MUnattached    
9226:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9326:43   Christopher Farmery S25MUnattached    
9426:52   Anne Findlay V55WUnattached    
9527:02   Eleanor Rogerson V40WUnattached    
9627:05   Kirsty Houldridge S25WUnattached    
9727:07   Arthur Harrison V50MUnattached    
9827:07   Ethan Bellamy U11MUnattached    
9927:08   Daniel Bellamy V35MUnattached    
10027:10   Niklas Lindstrom V50MUnattached    
10127:15   Anthony Fleet V35MUnattached    
10227:18   Dave Birkett V60MUnattached    
10327:19   Philip Holden SBU18MBarton & District AC27:1923:3434.2 
10427:22   Phillip Beisty S30MUnattached    
10527:34   Adeline Brack V40WUnattached    
10627:38   Ian Harness SBV45MScunthorpe27:3325:5823.1 
10727:51   Zoe Newsum V35WUnattached    
10827:58   Sharon Lacey-Hatton V45WUnattached    
10927:59   Michael Bournes V45MUnattached    
11028:07   Christine Kerr V55WUnattached    
11128:13   Logan Hodgson PBU15MBarton & District AC26:0526:0422.4 
11228:15   Devon Riley S20WUnattached    
11328:16   Dale Riley V55MUnattached    
11428:19   Freddie George U15MUnattached    
11528:32   Debbie Bradwell V40WUnattached    
11628:33   Sarah Harman S25WUnattached    
11728:39   Mark Lonergan V35MUnattached    
11828:41   Andrea Morley V35WUnattached    
11928:41   Lee Hayes  V35MScunthorpe18:5118:509.4 
12028:42   Jessica Oxley S25WUnattached    
12128:42   Ava Graves U11WUnattached    
12228:43   Helen Graves  S30WBarton & District AC26:5626:5624.2 
12328:49   Graham McNally V40MUnattached    
12428:50   Henry Simons U11MUnattached    
12528:51   Georgina Rhodes U18WUnattached    
12628:53   Evan Churchill U11MUnattached    
12728:54   Gillian Paine S30WUnattached    
12828:54   Hollie Papworth  U15WBarton & District AC26:2026:2023.6 
12928:55   Ruth George PBV35WBarton & District AC28:4828:0623.0Click your Clock logo
13028:56   John Atkin S25MUnattached    
13128:57   Roz Smith V45WSlimming World Scunthorpe Team Roz    
13228:59   Sue Wilkinson V45WUnattached    
13329:04   Carol Noonan V55WUnattached    
13429:09   Leighton Brack V40MUnattached    
13529:10   Toby Carpenter U11MUnattached    
13629:10   Megan Carpenter V35WUnattached    
13729:12   Ellis Carpenter U11MUnattached    
13829:14   Noah Simons U15MUnattached    
13929:15   Andrea Johnston V45WUnattached    
14029:16   Kirsty Densley S25WUnattached    
14129:16   Paula Densley V50WUnattached    
14229:18   Phil Kirkham V55MUnattached    
14329:28   Rachel White V35WUnattached    
14429:35   John Curry V65MScunthorpe Triathlon Club    
14529:36   Caroline Baines V50WUnattached    
14629:36   Mark Baines  V55MBarton & District AC20:3920:269.4 
14729:40   Rebecca Bowen PBV35WUnattached29:4029:4031.3 
14829:41   Richard Ball V55MUnattached    
14929:42   Richard Potterton V50MUnattached    
15029:42   Robert Brown S30MUnattached    
15129:51   Sue Oldfield  V60WLincoln & District28:2926:1920.2 
15229:53   Philip Osborne V65MUnattached    
15329:57   Leigh Churchill V40MUnattached    
15430:09   Roxy Emms S20WUnattached    
15530:16   Dean Cope  V50MScunthorpe27:0623:0517.1 
15630:18   Christopher Bell V60MUnattached    
15730:18   Jacqueline Bancroft  V50WCaistor RC29:3329:3327.7 
15830:25   Francesca Marritt V40WSlimming World Scunthorpe Team Roz    
15930:29   Julie Emerson V55WUnattached    
16030:32   Elizabeth MacMillan V40WUnattached    
16130:32   Martina Hodgson PBV35WBarton & District AC30:0430:0428.7 
16230:33   Dave Brandi  V50MScunthorpe24:5023:5025.3 
16330:37   Val Taylor V50WUnattached    
16430:50   Natalia Bradwell U15WUnattached    
16530:51   Caleb Haigh U11MUnattached    
16630:52   Rachael Haigh S30WUnattached    
16731:18   Simon Mingaye  V60MAlchester30:4028:5131.5 
16831:22   Dean Cox V50MUnattached    
16931:24   Melanie Burbridge V50WUnattached    
17031:25   Carol Hadfield V45WUnattached    
17131:26   Mark Stockdale V45MUnattached    
17231:28   Harvey Bellamy U11MUnattached    
17331:33   Sarah Freear V45WUnattached    
17431:35   Richard Musgrave V45MUnattached    
17531:42   Emma Bellamy V35WUnattached    
17631:44   Janice Clipson  V60WBarton & District AC31:2029:1324.4 
17731:58   Joanne Osborne  V40WKingston upon Hull30:0430:0427.0 
17832:01   Edward Spark U15MUnattached    
17932:11   Katie Desforges V35WUnattached    
18032:35   Annette Stamp V50WUnattached    
18132:37   Rebecca Dalton V35WUnattached    
18232:46   Rebecca Washington S20WUnattached    
18332:47   Katie Grainge S20WUnattached    
18432:50   Angela Bournes V45WUnattached    
18533:14   Eleanor Mullins U15WUnattached    
18633:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18733:28   Louise Braithwaite V50WUnattached    
18833:29   Alastair Fowler V55MUnattached    
18933:33   Jonnie Armstrong V45MUnattached    
19033:38   Christine Fowler V60WUnattached    
19133:39   Kim Render S30WUnattached    
19233:39   Stacey Spencer S25WUnattached    
19333:49   Jay Standley U11MUnattached    
19433:50   Vicki Standley S30WUnattached    
19533:53   Tracey Irons V45WUnattached    
19633:54   Kerry Jackson V35WSlimming World Scunthorpe Team Roz    
19733:55   Jessica Watson S20WUnattached    
19833:55   Emma Reader V35WUnattached    
19933:57   Lindsey May S30WUnattached    
20033:58   Samantha Helmick S25WUnattached    
20134:03   Holly Scott S25WUnattached    
20234:14   Graham Sutton V35MUnattached    
20334:16   Cory Desforges-Sharp U15MUnattached    
20434:18   Colin Smithson V45MVegan Runners    
20534:21   Sharon Weller V40WUnattached    
20634:24   Natalie Francis  V35WBarton & District AC32:2732:2730.5 
20734:25   Clare Papworth  V40WBarton & District AC30:0429:5726.4 
20834:28   Helen Longcake V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
20934:29   Michelle Herberts V45WUnattached    
21034:35   Karen Mullins V45WUnattached    
21134:36   Louise Hindmarsh  V50WBarton & District AC26:0624:4618.4 
21234:36   Elspeth Brasier V60WUnattached    
21334:39   Lorna Kirby U15WUnattached    
21434:40   Jayne Stubbins V45WUnattached    
21534:47   Amy Hare U15WUnattached    
21635:01   Lauren Spark U15WUnattached    
21735:02   Simon Spark V45MUnattached    
21835:04   Anna Freear V40WUnattached    
21935:04   Jessica Bratton S25WUnattached    
22035:13   Carrie Fogg S30WUnattached    
22135:20   Lynsey Starkie S30WUnattached    
22235:33   Vivienne Shucksmith V60WUnattached    
22335:34   Lauren Johnson S25WUnattached    
22435:53   Jeanine Ransom V35WUnattached    
22536:00   Isaac Browne U11MUnattached    
22636:00   Andrew Browne V35MUnattached    
22736:46   Hannah Edmonds V35WUnattached    
22836:59   Stephen Rounce V65MUnattached    
22937:02   Martin Drinkwater V65MUnattached    
23037:06   Michelle Lache V40WUnattached    
23137:10   Amanda Chamberlain V45WUnattached    
23237:15   Susan Prosser V50WUnattached    
23337:46   Kate Whitley  V45WUnattached37:1933:0327.8 
23437:58   Sue Hague V55WUnattached    
23538:00   Joanne Longstaff V45WUnattached    
23638:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23738:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23838:05   Sophie Graves U11WUnattached    
23938:06   Nathan Graves  S30MBarton & District AC27:1327:1325.7 
24038:07   Helen Clague V40WUnattached    
24138:16   Natalie Dawn Killick SBV35WBarton & District AC36:5027:4532.1 
24238:16   Nichola Reynolds S30WUnattached    
24338:20   Karen Clifford V50WUnattached    
24438:22   Katy Appleby S30WUnattached    
24538:29   Caitlin Bradwell U15WUnattached    
24638:31   Katie Anderton V40WUnattached    
24738:31   Owen Griffiths  V35MBarton & District AC20:5517:5412.6 
24838:45   Sally Beech V55WUnattached    
24938:56   Poppy Snell U11WUnattached    
25038:57   Jenna Snell S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2