Llanelli Coast parkrun # 87 External Results
Llanelli Coast
11 Aug 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:13   Matthew Phillips  S30MLlanelli17:3417:342.7 
218:16   Steven Williams  V40MLlanelli17:1217:122.0 
318:16   Nicholas Sheehan  S30MLlanelli16:5616:48-0.3 
419:11   Mike Foster S30MUnattached    
519:23   Ben Unsworth SBV35MThames Turbo19:1717:468.2 
619:32   Jim Ketteringham SBV50MCharnwood19:3218:048.3 
719:55   Oliver Bottle U18MDulwich Runners AC    
820:18   Nathan Toft S25MUnattached    
920:37   Rhodri Davies S20MUnattached    
1021:07   Ian Hoskins  V45M3M Gorseinon20:0919:268.7 
1121:09   Darran Jones S30MUnattached    
1221:10   Graeme Bell V40MUnattached    
1321:11   Paul Watts  V55MAmman Valley20:5420:118.6 
1421:23   Emma Ibell  V45WDulwich20:4720:119.1 
1521:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:38   Ash Clarke S25MUnattached    
1721:45   Carl James V40MUnattached    
1821:53   Caroline Bassett  V35WPegasus RC20:3620:369.9 
1922:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2022:13   Keri Phillips V50MUnattached    
2122:27   Oliver Dubbert V35MUnattached    
2222:28   Harvey Davies U15MUnattached    
2322:31   Frances Mackie  U15WCarmarthen20:2820:288.2 
2422:50   Craig Petherbridge S30MUnattached    
2523:08   Craig Hopkins V35MUnattached    
2623:11   Rhys Morgan  V40MUnattached22:3122:1612.7 
2723:16   Terry Mills V55MUnattached    
2823:19   Rich England V40MUnattached    
2923:21   John Gallagher V55MUnattached    
3023:24   Maryann Tobin S25WUnattached    
3123:27   Ryan Davies V35MUnattached    
3223:35   Alistair Risk V50MUnattached    
3323:42   Andrew Thomas V50M3M Gorseinon RRC    
3423:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3524:08   Aimée Williams S25WUnattached    
3624:09   Antony Andrus S30MUnattached    
3724:15   David D'auria V45MUnattached    
3824:27   Nathan Williams U18MUnattached    
3924:52   Rowena Melbourne  V35WShepperton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22:2820:1812.8 
4024:55   Marcus Ventham  V35MLittledown23:3423:3415.3 
4125:02   Tom Bateman S30MUnattached    
4225:05   Allan Green V50MUnattached    
4325:18   Jordan Altimimi S20MUnattached    
4425:22   Allan Lasky V45MSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
4525:45   Toby Warren V35MUnattached    
4625:52   Paul Jones  V45MMumbles Milers24:3723:5116.0 
4725:59   Michael Halsall  V45MLlanelli23:0418:4612.1 
4826:04   Geraint Davies V40MUnattached    
4926:06   Adrian Price V45MUnattached    
5026:18   Ian James V40MUnattached    
5126:20   Leighton Webb  S30MLlanelli22:3222:3213.8 
5226:51   Nigel Thomas V55MSospan RRC    
5327:02   Craig Orchard V40MUnattached    
5427:03   Amanda Young V45WUnattached    
5527:07   Kevin Dobson V40MUnattached    
5627:07   Stephen Gibson V50MUnattached    
5727:08   Milly Webb-Greenslade U15WUnattached    
5827:22   Max Davis U11MUnattached    
5927:24   Vanessa Buckler V40WUnattached    
6027:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6127:32   Jeffrey Jones V55MUnattached    
6227:35   Nadia Phillips S25WUnattached    
6327:38   Gloria Edwards V55WUnattached    
6427:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6527:47   Eric Evans V70MUnattached    
6627:50   Robert Key V55MUnattached    
6727:51   Clair Webb V35WUnattached    
6827:52   Natalie Louise Jones S25WUnattached    
6927:52   Donna Jones SBS25WSwansea27:5222:0624.5 
7027:59   Wendy Ball PBV50WHighworth27:5927:5926.2 
7127:59   Samantha Roberts V50WUnattached    
7228:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7328:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7428:20   Cathie Williams V50WUnattached    
7528:24   Paula Williams  V45WSospan27:2927:2922.0 
7628:28   Faith Evans U18WUnattached    
7728:29   Samantha Williams V40WUnattached    
7828:35   Nicola Thomas V50WUnattached    
7928:37   Karen Leslie Price V45WUnattached    
8028:41   Darran Pine V45MUnattached    
8128:44   Adrian Thomas V35MUnattached    
8228:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8328:54   Joanna Rhydderch  V35WRun4All/Run for All28:4128:4123.3 
8428:56   Chris Davis V35MUnattached    
8528:57   Andrew Bowen V50MUnattached    
8628:57   Jeremy Newman V60MUnattached    
8729:00   Alun Rhydderch S30MUnattached    
8829:06   Sian Craig V40WUnattached    
8929:28   Bethany Lasky S20WUnattached    
9029:29   Rose Wilbraham V55WUnattached    
9129:34   Lorna Williams V50WUnattached    
9229:35   Dean Hayhurst V35MUnattached    
9329:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9429:47   Laura Griffiths V35WUnattached    
9529:56   Ian Dunbar V50MUnattached    
9630:08   Heather Smith V45WUnattached    
9730:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9830:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9930:31   Lisa-Jayne Edwards S20WFulham RC    
10030:39   Rhys Morgan S20MUnattached    
10130:50   Jacky Lewis V55WUnattached    
10230:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10330:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10430:53   Andrew Groenewald V45MUnattached    
10530:55   Ann Hinder V45WUnattached    
10631:01   Rachel Nicol V40WUnattached    
10731:03   Lynn Harris V50WUnattached    
10831:18   Ruth Bourke V45WUnattached    
10931:32   Matthew Childs V50MUnattached    
11031:36   Abbie Grace Bottle U15WDulwich Runners AC    
11131:38   Michelle Cook SBV55WLliswerry31:3827:2934.0 
11231:40   Evan Small U15MUnattached    
11331:41   Jonathan Small  V45MUnattached24:0524:0516.1 
11431:53   Gareth Davies V70MUnattached    
11532:03   Tanya Worthington  V50WPaul Popham RC31:3127:4430.2 
11632:11   Suzanne D'Auria PBV45WSwansea29:5829:2923.6 
11732:13   Bruce Morgan  V60MLlanelli27:5525:1421.2 
11832:18   Pamela Evans V35WUnattached    
11932:28   Andrew Stephens V50MUnattached    
12032:35   Nicola Dunbar V45WUnattached    
12132:46   Kelly Bamford V35WUnattached    
12232:51   Ainsley Thomas V50WUnattached    
12332:53   Ryan Nicol U15MUnattached    
12432:58   Debbie Edwards V50WUnattached    
12533:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12633:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12733:06   Aaron Nicol U15MUnattached    
12833:07   Danial Nicol U11MUnattached    
12933:08   Rob Nicol V40MUnattached    
13033:20   Ceri James V35WUnattached    
13133:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13233:47   Julia Harries SBV45WSospan32:4232:4227.9Click your Clock logo
13333:59   Cindy Nottingham V55WUnattached    
13434:09   Rhian Webber S25WUnattached    
13534:10   Amelia Eleanor Nina Lewis S25WUnattached    
13634:10   Lorna Gravelle S25WUnattached    
13734:24   Sally Ridding V45WUnattached    
13834:37   Nicola Davies V50WUnattached    
13934:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14035:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14135:08   Laura Lake V35WUnattached    
14235:22   Nichola Evans S20WUnattached    
14335:28   Rhian Cooper S25WUnattached    
14435:34   Kath Phillips V50WUnattached    
14535:35   Sharon Sheppard V45WUnattached    
14635:51   Linda Winning V70WUnattached    
14735:58   Diane Small V50WUnattached    
14836:03   Iain Quick V40MUnattached    
14936:40   Nick Worgan V45MUnattached    
15036:43   Hannah Woodhams S20WUnattached    
15137:09   Michaela Lewis S25WUnattached    
15237:43   Robert Winning V80MUnattached    
15338:32   Sarah Ventham V35WUnattached    
15438:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15539:14   Lisa Watts S25WUnattached    
15641:24   Stephen Coates V65MUnattached    
15741:44   Carolyn Gravelle V60WUnattached    
15842:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15943:01   Katie Metheringham S30WUnattached    
16043:02   Colin Edwards V55MUnattached    
16149:59   Mandy James V55WUnattached    
16250:00   Martin Croshaw  V45MUnknown/Unattached22:0422:0411.5Click your Clock logo