Barney 5K External Results
Peterborough
15 Aug 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:17   Edgars Sumskis PBSENMNene Valley/Latvia14:3014:30-3.1 
215:48   David Hudson PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon/Huntingdonshire15:4815:48-3.1 
315:49   Dominic Watson PBSENMPeterborough15:4915:490.2 
416:12   Shaun Walton  U23MPeterborough15:5415:45-1.0 
516:20   Duncan Coombs SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge16:2015:48-1.8 
616:30   Phil Martin  V35MPeterborough16:1216:12-1.8Click your Clock logo
716:45   Brian Corleys  V40MPeterborough/Bushfield16:2716:250.0 
817:01   Jonathan Palmer SBSENMBourne17:0116:21-0.5 
917:06   Simon Fell SBV40MPeterborough/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters17:0616:190.0 
1017:08   Kirk Brawn SBV40MPeterborough17:0816:34-0.4 
1117:17   Jevan Robertson  U20MTyne Bridge16:3216:32-0.1 
1217:18   Steven Wilkinson  U23MNene Valley17:1217:122.8 
1317:20   Martin Jennings  V45MFenland17:0516:517.0 
1417:22   Luke Myers PBSENMNene Valley17:2217:222.1Click your Clock logo
1517:25   Jim Morris SBV50MStamford17:2516:522.4 
1617:29   Paul Halford SBV40MWerrington17:2915:484.6 
1717:32   Michael Moore SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley17:3216:090.0 
1817:38   Adam Swallow  SENMBourne17:0617:063.1 
1917:53   Harvey Hancock PBU15MNene Valley17:5317:483.8 
2017:58   Jeff Lucas  V40MWerrington/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters17:5317:222.5 
2118:21   Benji Davies PBU15MPeterborough18:2118:21-1.9 
2218:21   Kai Chilvers SBU13MNene Valley18:2118:151.5Click your Clock logo
2318:29   Danny Poole SENM     
2418:29   Jay Belham  SENMNene Valley18:2417:555.2 
2518:31   Jordan Foster  SENWNene Valley17:5917:594.5 
2618:37   Paul Larkins SBV55MPeterborough18:3716:3910.3 
2718:41   Peter Ward SBV50MThorney18:4118:384.6 
2818:46   Jonathan Taylor SBSENMStamford18:4617:473.1 
2918:48   Keelan Duffy U17MBRJ Run & Tri    
3018:51   Ben Wright U17MYaxley Runners and Joggers    
3118:52   James Orrell  U17MBRJ Huntingdon18:2716:57-0.4 
3218:54   Andy Cole  V50MMarch18:5218:314.9 
3318:57   Stephen Howard SBV50MEly18:5717:014.2 
3419:06   William West-Robinson PBU15MNene Valley19:0619:0611.4 
3519:07   Paul Ridley  V50MRiverside18:3718:007.7 
3619:08   Mark Pereira  V35MBushfield18:3618:264.6 
3719:18   Grace Mullins  U23WPeterborough19:1218:1813.0 
3819:19   Billy Slaven PBSENMWerrington19:1919:196.6 
3919:25   Michael Ball  SENMRiverside18:2917:493.4Click your Clock logo
4019:37   Joseph Reindel SBU13MNene Valley19:3717:452.3 
4119:47   Sarah Caskey  SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni19:1818:296.4 
4219:50   Phillip Hamlyn  V45MWerrington19:3019:056.5 
4319:52   Sabrina Crothall  SENWBRJ Huntingdon19:0919:094.4Click your Clock logo
4419:56   David Christian SENM     
4519:58   James Barnett SENMEye Community Runners    
4620:00   Daniella Hart PBSENWThorney20:0019:456.4 
4720:08   Lewis Wiles SBU13MPeterborough20:0818:324.9 
4820:09   James Fisher PBV40MEly20:0419:156.6 
4920:09   Oliver Beasley SBU13MPeterborough20:0919:286.0 
5020:13   Andrew Larham  V60MMarch19:3618:555.7 
5120:15   Wayne Stimson  V45MMarch19:3519:297.7 
5220:15   Graham Edwards V40MStamford Striders    
5320:17   Brandon Ballard T20/F20 SBU15MNene Valley20:1718:465.4 
5420:27   Sean Gallagher  V35MKettering19:2119:2110.1 
5520:28   Melissa Neal  V40WMarch20:1218:217.7 
5620:29   Keith Gillespie SENMYaxley Runners and Joggers    
5720:30   Hugh Burton V45MYaxley Runners and Joggers    
5820:32   Alan Hawkes  V65MCorby20:2220:228.5Click your Clock logo
5920:33   Josie Fortune  U17WNene Valley20:1619:5412.0Click your Clock logo
6020:50   Jim Grant SBV60MYaxley/Stamford20:5018:469.5 
6120:52   Holly Durham  V35WGrantham RC20:3720:379.4 
6220:57   Peter Gray  V60MCorby/Police20:4318:357.4 
6320:58   Jeremy Green SBV50MWerrington20:5820:037.3 
6421:00   Chelsie Bole SBU13WNene Valley21:0020:037.2 
6521:03   Barry Warne  V55MNene Valley20:2718:537.5 
6621:08   Ella Robinson  U15WNene Valley19:1619:094.1 
6721:10   Darrin Adams V50M     
6821:13   Nick Wilkins V45MEye Community Runners    
6921:14   Ieva Klavina  V35WHuntingdonshire20:3620:368.8Click your Clock logo
7021:14   Peter Harris SBV65MEly21:1419:5310.0 
7121:15   Kelly Crawford  SENWHuntingdonshire20:3620:3010.1 
7221:29   Marc Joyce PBV35MEye21:2919:498.0Click your Clock logo
7321:30   Lottie Hemmings PBU13WNene Valley21:3021:309.3 
7421:33   Ian Robb  V60MCorby21:2721:2712.4 
7521:36   Lance Hemmings  V45MNene Valley21:2817:1312.7 
7621:37   Elaine Fairbrother  V40WKettering20:3420:3410.4 
7721:41   Ellie Piccaver  U17WNene Valley21:2220:0912.4 
7821:49   Dexter Bole  U17MWerrington21:4519:106.5 
7921:51   Andy Short  V50MEye21:2120:5410.1 
8021:52   Sarah Sharp  V40WStamford21:3021:3012.0 
8121:54   Thomas Hamlyn  U20MWerrington19:1719:049.3 
8221:58   Andrew Wool  V45MMarch21:2819:196.2Click your Clock logo
8322:00   Mike Dallamore SBV55MCorby22:0019:3311.5 
8422:01   Laura Grimer  V35WNene Valley20:1720:177.6 
8522:03   Penny Hodges SBV40WGrantham RC22:0321:2711.3 
8622:07   Nigel Dickens  V65MNene Valley22:0219:1012.2 
8722:08   Abi Schofield PBSENWNene Valley22:0820:1911.6 
8822:09   Jim Stocker  V65MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters21:3618:1510.5 
8922:12   Simon Belton PBSENMNene Valley22:1222:1218.9 
9022:17   Roy Young  V60MEye21:3421:3410.8Click your Clock logo
9122:18   Ellen Connolly V35WFenland RC    
9222:18   Mike Wright  V50MEye22:1220:3511.5 
9322:19   Ann Wood  V55WWerrington22:1520:0712.4 
9422:22   Andy Savage  V55MYaxley21:5421:019.4 
9522:24   Geraldine Larham SBV45WMarch/Vegan22:2420:058.6 
9622:25   Richard Moisey V50MWerrington Joggers    
9722:27   Michael Chilvers  V40MNene Valley22:0122:0111.4 
9822:39   Chloe Haines  SENWSteel City20:2920:297.3 
9922:42   Claire E Piercy  V45WYaxley22:3521:4911.8 
10022:46   Jade Watson SBSENWWerrington/Keele Uni22:4620:2016.9 
10122:47   Andrew Irvine SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge22:4721:1016.8 
10222:49   Alison Dunphy  V45WEye22:3121:5112.4 
10322:50   Lee Radley  V45MRiverside22:1922:0213.6 
10422:52   Aaron Petts  V40MFenland22:3822:3817.1 
10523:05   Jonathan Barton SENMPeterborough AC    
10623:14   Robert McArdle  V55MGrantham RC21:5521:4411.9 
10723:17   Julian Farrow SBSENMBRJ Huntingdon23:1722:2413.3 
10823:20   Marc Sampson V40MWerrington Joggers    
10923:20   Peter Ridley  V70MEye22:3022:3013.2 
11023:25   Caroline King  V40WHuntingdonshire21:3921:3710.9 
11123:31   Adrian Smith PBV60MHuntingdonshire/Tadcaster23:3123:3113.2Click your Clock logo
11223:36   Alison Orrell  V50WBRJ Huntingdon23:1023:1014.3 
11323:38   Sophie Watson SENWPeterborough AC    
11423:40   Millie Caffull PBU23WKettering23:4022:3213.0 
11523:41   Thomas West-Robinson V40MNene Valley Harriers    
11623:43   Charles Howard SENMEly Runners    
11723:50   Ian Wilson  V45MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon22:5721:4612.2 
11823:53   Mark Stevens V40MPACTRAC    
11923:58   Nilesh Patel SBV35MBushfield23:5822:2217.1 
12024:01   Shane Goldsmith  V45MBushfield22:2721:4211.6 
12124:05   Leah Short  SENWEye23:1722:3213.0 
12224:07   Karen Cameron SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge24:0723:4713.4 
12324:14   Jim Fell SBV70MWerrington24:1422:5417.7 
12424:16   Pauline Stocker PBV55WHuntingdonshire24:1624:1615.8Click your Clock logo
12524:17   Alice V Edwards  V45WBRJ Huntingdon24:1421:5911.0 
12624:19   Philip Young  V55MHuntingdonshire24:1822:1018.3 
12724:21   Ian Milburn  V70MFenland23:1420:3414.0 
12824:23   Rosslyn Hamlyn  V45WWerrington24:0023:1415.9 
12924:24   Carmel Mceniery  V45WCambridge & Coleridge24:1721:5415.4 
13024:30   Tony Gray  V70MEye23:5119:3221.3 
13124:30   Lauren Seabrook SENW     
13224:36   Paige Lambert SBU23WNene Valley/Werrington24:3621:2632.8 
13324:36   Andy Harding V45M     
13424:37   Luke Harding U20M     
13524:48   Nicola Mccann PBV35WKettering24:4824:4823.4 
13624:53   Deirdre Fee SBV55WWerrington24:5324:1017.9 
13725:02   Les Rennie V60MRamsey Road Runners    
13825:05   Natasha Johnson SENW     
13925:07   Jane Greenwood  V60WFenland24:4724:4420.1 
14025:07   Annette Newton  V65WBRJ Huntingdon24:5023:2513.9 
14125:08   Mike Gullis V60MBRJ Run & Tri    
14225:08   Charlotte Edwards SBV35WBushfield25:0823:5415.4 
14325:10   Samantha Baines PBSENWUKRunChat25:1025:1019.5 
14425:11   Dawn Ball PBV35WThree Counties25:1125:1118.2 
14525:43   Catherine Hunt SBV45WWerrington25:4325:1915.8 
14625:48   Helena Potgieter  SENWYaxley25:0124:5719.7 
14726:00   Sarah Lambert V50WNene Valley Harriers    
14826:04   Andy Potter V55MStamford Striders    
14926:12   Claire Ashton V45MBRJ Run & Tri    
15026:24   Georgia Hill  SENWHuntingdonshire23:4623:4618.3 
15126:25   Jonathan Ramm V40M     
15226:33   Tony Farrow  V60MBRJ Huntingdon26:2326:1623.2 
15326:35   Adam Blake V45MYaxley Runners and Joggers    
15426:41   Karen Freeman  V50WYaxley26:2526:2120.1 
15527:00   Kay Gibson  V50WPeterborough26:0025:2219.3 
15627:17   Jacqui Smith SENW     
15727:18   Kate Hurn V40W     
15827:19   Sarah-Jane Gill SENWEye Community Runners    
15927:21   Laura Greenwood V45MThorney AC    
16027:25   Jon Sortwell SENM     
16127:27   Charlotte Sortwell SENWYaxley Runners and Joggers    
16227:30   Sara Penketh  V45WWerrington27:2326:2421.9 
16327:34   Hilary McConville  V65WHuntingdonshire27:2326:3521.7 
16427:37   Tracy Jane Moore  V45WThorney26:0724:3716.9 
16527:48   Simon Parkes  SENMNene Valley19:0219:025.8 
16627:56   Andrew Harrop SENMEye Community Runners    
16728:04   Helen Preston V40WPACTRAC    
16828:20   Sharon Thomas SBV40WWerrington28:2027:4421.4 
16928:27   Graeme Robertson SBV45MMarch28:2725:2121.3 
17028:33   Susan Frisby V55W     
17128:37   Alan Gray SBV65MStamford28:3726:1026.3 
17228:39   Edward Morris  V75MThorney27:5327:0724.0 
17328:41   Paul Evans V60M     
17428:41   Laura Wilkinson SENWEye Community Runners    
17528:43   Denisa Faragova  SENWEye27:2227:2221.7 
17628:44   Natasha Newitt  V35WEye27:5726:1820.5 
17728:49   Philip Berridge  V60MThorney28:4728:0023.9 
17829:21   Michaela Ridley  V45WRiverside27:4525:37 20.9 
17929:36   Georgina Jennings SBV70WPACTRAC29:3628:0127.5 
18029:38   Kenneth Popple SBV75MWerrington29:3824:4832.8 
18129:52   Esme Kroese PBU15WNene Valley29:5229:5231.0 
18230:11   Bernadette Fitzharris V45WEye Community Runners    
18330:14   Timothy Cook  V55MThomas Cook/Werrington28:5723:2722.1 
18430:15   Denise Fassler V50WWerrington Joggers    
18530:21   Jayne R Stringer  SENWYaxley24:1624:1623.7 
18630:23   Jason Baldwin  V45MNene Valley/Halmer29:4329:4329.6 
18730:25   Gillian Bates SBV55WEye30:2526:2922.4 
18830:50   Rachel Knight-Jones V35W     
18930:50   Julia Knight-Jones  V35WThorney23:4823:3517.2 
19031:40   Tanya Rudd PBV40WEye31:4031:4030.1 
19131:51   Sarah Short SBV50WEye31:5131:1826.8 
19231:57   Claire Elizabeth Sibley  V45WThorney31:0630:4426.4 
19332:48   Louise Lee  V35WStamford31:2329:5225.0 
19433:04   Michael Barker SBV75MYaxley33:0428:1930.7 
19533:06   Alice Noyes SBV60WBRJ Huntingdon33:0629:4427.8 
19633:25   Sue Ridley V65WEye Community Runners    
19734:10   Sue Drake  V70WWerrington33:4228:1530.1 
19836:04   Gillian Holmes V60WWerrington Joggers    
19952:50   Julie Smith  V50WThorney51:0643:0735.5