Dartford Heath parkrun # 13 External Results
Dartford Heath
4 Aug 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:01   Frederick Webb  V50MSwanley18:3718:283.6 
220:16   Stuart Matthews V45MUnattached    
321:07   Edward Boyling  V45MDartford H20:1720:1713.7 
421:07   Adam Hunt  S30MDartford H18:4717:422.1 
521:27   Adam Bridge  V35MUnattached19:3219:098.7 
621:30   Andy Blackburne V35MUnattached    
721:38   Lawrence Jones S30MUnattached    
821:52   Stanley Munt U11MUnattached    
921:54   Will Jones S30MUnattached    
1021:58   Paul Tuohy  V50MUnattached21:2920:2710.9 
1122:11   Ben Quiney V35MUnattached    
1222:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1322:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1422:30   James Palmer  V35MUnattached20:2420:007.9 
1522:35   David Groom  V50MPetts Wood19:4718:084.0 
1622:39   Joseph Smith  V35MUnattached20:5320:276.7 
1722:43   Rebecca Watson  S20WUnattached20:3720:378.5 
1822:50   Antony Smith  V40MUnattached20:2119:477.0 
1922:51   Anthony Bunce V35MUnattached    
2023:04   Steve Griffiths V40MUnattached    
2123:29   Renate Blacker V45WUnattached    
2223:47   Conor Boyling U18MUnattached    
2323:48   George Tanner  U15MDartford H20:3220:118.7 
2423:56   Tim Goldsack  V40MSwanley20:5220:5212.1 
2524:32   Russell Saxby V45MUnattached    
2624:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2725:05   Philip Den Baes V45MUnattached    
2825:13   Paul Salliss V50MUnattached    
2925:21   Adam Shonk S30MUnattached    
3025:34   Melanie Moore V40WUnattached    
3125:48   Matthew Woolston  V45MSo Let's Go Running24:1720:5720.6 
3226:06   Cachella Smith  S20WDartford H22:2622:1818.4 
3326:18   David Edwards V50MUnattached    
3426:27   Jim Brooks S30MUnattached    
3526:32   Michael Watson  V50MCambridge H24:5324:2413.5 
3626:34   Neil Jarvis V50MUnattached    
3727:20   Philip Allwright V40MUnattached    
3827:31   Darren Enever V50MUnattached    
3927:45   Vic Withey  V65MDartford RR26:3126:2519.9 
4027:52   Suzi Wiltshire  V35WDartford H27:4522:5626.8 
4127:55   Arthur Munt U11MUnattached    
4228:05   Katy Munt V35WUnattached    
4328:06   Beverley Jackson V40WUnattached    
4428:22   Amelia Mills S30WUnattached    
4528:28   Katreena Giovanelli  V35WDartford RR25:4923:1612.6 
4628:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4728:48   Hannah Pitkin S20WUnattached    
4829:07   Chris Price  V45MBexley26:3626:2525.5 
4929:28   Colin Stannard V60MUnattached    
5029:36   Julie Hibbard  V50WDartford RR29:0125:2222.4 
5129:57   Gordon Phillips V55MUnattached    
5229:59   Kim Hardy S30WUnattached    
5330:46   Kerry Storey SBV35WDartford RR27:5325:5521.5 
5430:48   Marie-Louise Gourlay V35WUnattached    
5530:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5631:39   Olivia Fuller SBS20WDartford RR31:3927:2522.1 
5732:12   Chloe Anderson S20WUnattached    
5832:14   Ellis Friend S20WUnattached    
5932:17   Michael Catterall V60MUnattached    
6032:41   Tom Gower S30MUnattached    
6133:02   Graham Fryatt V60MUnattached    
6235:23   Grainne Boyling V45WUnattached    
6337:48   Stephanie Beckley V45WUnattached    
6437:49   Anthony Garrett V75MUnattached    
6537:52   Lynne Sutton V55WUnattached    
6637:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6743:24   Lucy Enever S25WUnattached    
6843:31   Karen Servadei V60WDartford and White Oak Tri