Huntingdon parkrun # 270 External Results
Huntingdon
4 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:56   David Hudson  V35MBRJ Huntingdon/Huntingdonshire15:5315:31-3.4 
217:03   Joey Croft SBU20MHuntingdonshire/McNeese State Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles17:0315:550.5 
317:07   Tyrone Farrer  V40MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters16:4116:41-0.8 
417:13   Mark Barry SBV35MHuntingdonshire17:0816:470.6 
517:43   Rod McKee PBV45MHuntingdonshire17:4317:432.1 
617:56   Tom Oliver  S25MWinchester/Springfield16:4716:280.5 
718:21   Hugo Hocknell V40MUnattached    
818:41   Howard Croft PBU15MHuntingdonshire18:4118:414.4 
918:45   Sebastian Darnell PBU18MHuntingdonshire18:4518:452.3 
1018:48   Isabelle Wilkins PBU15WHuntingdonshire18:4818:486.4 
1118:57   Nick Brown S25MUnattached    
1219:13   Cy Gearing  V45MBRJ Huntingdon17:5617:565.0 
1319:25   Keelan Duffy SBU18MBRJ Huntingdon18:1318:134.0 
1419:26   Paul Loosley SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon18:4318:435.7 
1519:40   Geoff Brewster SBV55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters19:4017:597.1 
1619:44   Derek Darnell PBV55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters19:2319:237.3 
1719:50   Alistair Farman V35MUnattached    
1820:05   Cameron Smith  S20MBRJ Huntingdon/Unattached19:2419:247.7 
1920:06   Shalom Chinnappa U18MUnattached    
2020:19   Chris Sadie V35MUnattached    
2120:37   Andy Swapp U20MUnattached    
2220:44   Charles Butcher  V40MDerwent Valley Trail Runners20:0120:017.8 
2320:46   George Munford V45MRamsey Road Runners    
2420:57   Sam Palmer S25MTeam Bex    
2521:24   Shelley Duffy  V35WBRJ Huntingdon19:5119:516.9 
2621:29   Kevin Cole V65MUnattached    
2721:34   Craig Dubose V35MUnattached    
2821:50   Benjamin Ward  S30MBroxbourne21:2321:1212.1 
2921:54   Cameron Eakins SBU15MHuntingdonshire21:5421:3712.1 
3021:58   George Brooks S20MUnattached    
3122:09   Oliver Jenkins S20MUnattached    
3222:10   Paul Shirley V50MUnattached    
3322:10   Samuel Munford  U15MRamsey21:3021:3011.9 
3422:11   Charles Dicks  V65MUnattached21:1921:1910.4 
3522:29   James Heddon V40MUnattached    
3622:32   Nick Eakins  V45MHuntingdonshire22:0721:1111.6 
3722:36   Bruce Grimley  V60MHuntingdonshire20:3919:448.6 
3822:37   Matthew Dilley V45MUnattached    
3922:39   Matthew Petts V45MUnattached    
4022:49   Darren Darvill  V45MUnattached22:1021:5710.5 
4123:05   Hazel Baughan V35WTeam Bex    
4223:09   Owen Mclaughlin SBV65MUnattached23:0921:1117.1 
4323:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4423:16   Richard Vater  V45MKettering22:2422:2413.5 
4523:19   Ben Woolfall V35MUnattached    
4623:24   Richard Pym V40MUnattached    
4723:30   James Snow V35MUnattached    
4823:32   Alex Parkinson S30MUnattached    
4923:33   Freya Harris SBU11WBRJ Huntingdon23:3322:5815.2 
5023:34   Peter Trickett S25MUnattached    
5123:35   Paul Harris  V50MBedford H22:2820:5714.4 
5223:37   Alan Hannibal  V60MBRJ Huntingdon22:3122:0114.0 
5323:38   Alice V Edwards SBV45WBRJ Huntingdon23:1523:0412.3 
5423:40   Danielle Lovell S25WUnattached    
5523:53   Jon Barlow SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon23:5321:2119.5 
5624:05   Michael Paver V55MUnattached    
5724:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5824:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5924:13   Alison Cooper  V50WRiverside22:4220:4813.1 
6024:21   Hayden Waller  V50MHuntingdonshire23:5722:5313.7 
6124:23   Russell Scrivener  V50MRiverside23:0921:2412.4 
6224:25   Jared Karim  V40MUnattached22:3320:0913.7 
6324:32   Robin Taylor V45MUnattached    
6424:34   Ian Wilson  V45MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon23:1222:0713.1 
6524:35   Jack Woods  U11MHuntingdonshire23:4723:4717.4 
6624:37   Neil Hesseling S30MUnattached    
6724:37   Paul Treadwell V55MUnattached    
6824:40   David Charman  V55MBRJ Huntingdon23:2323:0612.7 
6924:41   Yvette Adamson SBV40WHuntingdonshire24:4124:0216.1 
7024:44   Chris Rogers S30MUnattached    
7124:48   Michael Bedford V55MUnattached    
7224:53   Jon Pink V50MTeam Bex    
7324:56   Steve Johnson V60MUnattached    
7425:00   Paul Klokkaris U18MUnattached    
7525:03   Gary Hearfield V45MUnattached    
7625:05   Berenice Curtis SBV45WBRJ Huntingdon23:4423:4416.6 
7725:06   Richard Hill  V55MUnattached24:3621:4016.6 
7825:14   Charlie McKay U20MUnattached    
7925:14   David Irwin  V55MRiverside21:1320:5710.8 
8025:15   Steve Croft V50MUnattached    
8125:17   Reece Millard  U18MBRJ Huntingdon19:0518:466.6 
8225:19   William Dales  U18MBRJ Huntingdon17:3017:302.9 
8325:26   Jaki Sharples V45WUnattached    
8425:28   Christine Darvill SBV55WUnattached25:1924:3616.3 
8525:34   Annette Newton  V65WBRJ Huntingdon24:5623:5115.2 
8625:37   Steve Burke  V45MHuntingdonshire25:0524:2317.7 
8725:47   Rhian Bailey U15WUnattached    
8825:48   Arthur Lee U11MUnattached    
8925:49   Andrew J Lee V35MUnattached    
9025:55   Mark Allen V45MMuddy Race Team    
9126:06   Lyle Swapp V40MUnattached    
9226:07   Simon Lloyd V40MUnattached    
9326:10   Chris Lowery V45MUnattached    
9426:12   Simon Priest S30MUnattached    
9526:14   Liz Woods V40WUnattached    
9626:15   Denise Newman V35WUnattached    
9726:16   Ellie Loosley  U15WCambridge & Coleridge20:4319:558.9 
9826:16   Ann-Marie Fellows V35WUnattached    
9926:21   Felicity Parker-Seale S30WUnattached    
10026:27   Isaac Chinnappa V40MUnattached    
10126:27   Matthew Healey V40MUnattached    
10226:28   Jack Healey U15MUnattached    
10326:33   Andrew Darler S30MUnattached    
10426:38   Michael Dudley S25MUnattached    
10526:39   Jonathan Bowland V50MUnattached    
10626:44   Tim Alban V55MUnattached    
10726:46   Paul Pescud V40MUnattached    
10826:47   Debra Parker V50WUnattached    
10926:49   Mark Elsdon V50MUnattached    
11026:55   Archie Sawyer U15MUnattached    
11126:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11226:56   David Skidmore V60MUnattached    
11327:01   Rebecca Farrer SBV40WHuntingdonshire26:1425:0319.3 
11427:04   Jeremy Bottley SBV50MBRJ Huntingdon27:0326:3620.9 
11527:05   Chloe Wilson  U20WHuntingdonshire25:4824:1618.8 
11627:05   Geoff Meads  V45MCambridge & Coleridge25:1924:5217.3 
11727:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11827:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11927:07   Gary Drake V35MUnattached    
12027:10   Kerri Dalling S30WUnattached    
12127:22   Stephen Nobbs V55MUnattached    
12227:30   Laura Senior S30WUnattached    
12327:32   Andy Watts V40MUnattached    
12427:36   Nicola Williamson U15WTeam Bex    
12527:41   Laurence Keech V50MUnattached    
12627:48   Patrick Norman V55MUnattached    
12727:55   Huw Davies V35MUnattached    
12827:57   Ewelina Kowalska S30WUnattached    
12927:58   Steve Elms V35MUnattached    
13027:59   Suzanne Munford V45WRamsey Road Runners    
13128:10   Vicky Burke  V40WHuntingdonshire27:1026:1720.9 
13228:11   Sue Yendley  V50WBRJ Huntingdon26:1023:3018.6 
13328:11   Sarah Watts  V45WBRJ Huntingdon24:3724:3715.7 
13428:16   Kelly Heddon V35WUnattached    
13528:17   Richard Moore S25MUnattached    
13628:25   Sarah Hall  V35WVegan23:4421:4916.7 
13728:25   Karl Taylor  V40MBRJ Huntingdon21:2019:4611.9 
13828:28   Zoe Haverley V55WUnattached    
13928:31   Gillian Dunn V55WUnattached    
14028:37   Tone Bownes V45WUnattached    
14128:41   Alan Duncan V55MUnattached    
14228:44   Sian Woods U15WUnattached    
14328:46   Martin Shaw S30MUnattached    
14428:47   Fiona Greig V50WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
14528:50   Richard Stevens  V40MBRJ Huntingdon25:4624:1716.5 
14628:54   Colin West  V55MBRJ Huntingdon27:1823:0519.7 
14728:55   Jonathan Eason V35MUnattached    
14829:12   Stanley Dwight V50MUnattached    
14929:13   Andre Le Farge V50MUnattached    
15029:14   Neil Parker V50MUnattached    
15129:19   Kevin Ryan V60MUnattached    
15229:24   Graham Stanbury V60MUnattached    
15329:24   Anne Kirk SBV50WRamsey28:5626:4322.3 
15429:25   Luca Thompson U11MUnattached    
15529:29   Daniel Ainscow  V40MBRJ Huntingdon26:3024:4719.7 
15629:30   Paul Ross  V40MHuntingdonshire21:1720:2918.3 
15729:34   Maria Santacreu V40WUnattached    
15829:35   Jose Canamares V40MUnattached    
15929:37   Tracey Thompson V35WUnattached    
16029:39   Joanne Muff V45WBRJ Run and Tri    
16129:41   Lisa Fitzpatrick V40WTeam Bex    
16229:42   Caroline Banks V40WTeam Bex    
16329:43   Richard Davies  V45MBRJ Huntingdon23:1921:5315.3 
16429:45   Anya Thompson S20WUnattached    
16529:45   Michael Evans S30MUnattached    
16629:48   Ashley Taylor S25MUnattached    
16729:50   Elizabeth Dunsby S30WUnattached    
16830:03   Leonard Kirkby  V65MBRJ Huntingdon28:0324:0523.7 
16930:12   Melanie Gearing  V45WBRJ Huntingdon25:5425:5420.5 
17030:21   Mike Middlehurst V40MUnattached    
17130:22   Emma Rigby V40WUnattached    
17230:32   Diane Martin V55WUnattached    
17330:34   Nicky Barlow  V45WBRJ Huntingdon28:5725:3927.1 
17430:39   Bonnie Jackson V35WUnattached    
17530:43   Jenna Brown S20WUnattached    
17630:48   Peter Chalmers V55MUnattached    
17730:49   Tim Thurston V55MDSRA    
17830:49   Jackie Wren  V55WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force23:1020:5315.5 
17930:50   Martin Wren  V50MBRJ Huntingdon26:2426:2420.4 
18030:53   Karen Keen V50WUnattached    
18130:54   Richard Putnam V50MUnattached    
18230:55   Natasha Hookham V45WUnattached    
18331:01   Richard Wesbroom V50MUnattached    
18431:03   Amy Tan V45WUnattached    
18531:04   David MacKenzie S30MUnattached    
18631:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18731:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18831:12   Stuart Ainsworth V55MParkrunnerPB    
18931:13   Claire Ashton  V45WBRJ Huntingdon24:0024:0016.4 
19031:13   Rebecca Wilburn SBV45WCambridge & Coleridge31:1327:4428.6 
19131:14   Hayley Lawrence V45WUnattached    
19231:15   Juliet Corby SBV50WBRJ Huntingdon31:1526:2030.1 
19331:16   Gilles Corby  V50MBRJ Huntingdon20:3219:428.9 
19431:19   Mia Woods U18WUnattached    
19531:20   Samantha Ann Brown  V45WBRJ Huntingdon29:3226:3224.7 
19631:28   Rebekah Lyles S30WUnattached    
19731:29   Karen Laing V40WTeam Bex    
19831:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19931:31   Sarah George S25WUnattached    
20031:32   Chris Ray S30MUnattached    
20131:33   James Bartlett V35MUnattached    
20231:33   Gary Edgerton V60MUnattached    
20331:35   Darren Woods V45MUnattached    
20431:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20531:39   Brigid Elsdon V50WUnattached    
20631:40   Louise Shea V40WTeam Bex    
20731:43   Paul Wills SBV55MUnattached31:4326:1531.6 
20831:45   Patricia Dicks  V60WUnattached29:2928:4224.3 
20931:50   Deborah Rostant  V50WAM Activ29:0324:5825.8 
21031:55   John Dunn V50MUnattached    
21132:03   Lauren Dsa S25WUnattached    
21232:10   Keith Simmons  V65MBRJ Huntingdon29:2926:4826.0 
21332:22   Kathryn Heath  V40WBRJ Huntingdon28:1826:4523.2 
21432:22   Jade Wren  S25WBRJ Huntingdon28:3728:3425.5 
21532:24   Karen Charman  V50WBRJ Huntingdon29:0228:5723.8 
21632:25   Debbie Scott V45WUnattached    
21732:26   Nicola Webber  V40WBRJ Huntingdon28:4024:1823.8 
21832:30   Corinne Nobbs V45WUnattached    
21932:35   Sharon Rodgers S25WUnattached    
22032:36   James Rodgers V35MUnattached    
22132:40   Megan Lawrence U20WUnattached    
22232:43   Michelle Boswell V40WTeam Bex    
22332:44   Scott Boswell V45MTeam Bex    
22432:47   Paula Waller  V45WHuntingdonshire30:4828:1326.4 
22532:47   Lucy Waller  U20WHuntingdonshire/Leeds Uni26:0724:2113.7 
22632:52   Maureen Wickson  V50WBRJ Huntingdon30:1330:1326.1 
22733:08   Michael Robson V35MUnattached    
22833:15   Miriam Sewell S20WUnattached    
22933:19   Megan Wilson  U20WHuntingdonshire29:5624:4324.0 
23033:21   Alison Reeves V45WUnattached    
23133:26   Georgina Godby SBV40WBRJ Huntingdon31:3831:2428.4 
23233:31   Kathryn Moore S30WUnattached    
23333:41   Elaine Gaines V60WUnattached    
23433:45   Donna Leach V55WUnattached    
23533:51   Jo Wilson V45WHuntingdonshire AC    
23633:53   Carol Darnell SBV50WHuntingdonshire33:5331:1234.9 
23733:55   Sam Healey  V45WBRJ Huntingdon33:3231:5529.6 
23834:15   Angela King V50WTeam Bex    
23934:15   Claudette De Jongh V45WUnattached    
24034:18   Alice Noyes  V60WBRJ Huntingdon32:3329:4727.6 
24134:21   Juliet Ellington V45WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
24234:25   Sarah Pink V50WUnattached    
24334:33   Geraint Roberts V50MUnattached    
24434:38   Rachael Dent S25WUnattached    
24534:49   Ireen Clayden S25WUnattached    
24634:50   Jackie Moore V60WUnattached    
24735:02   Robert Thompson  V70MRiverside34:3431:5530.2 
24835:07   Becky Ashworth U15WUnattached    
24935:30   Helen-Clare Pope V50WUnattached    
25035:37   Duncan Bishop V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2