Delamere parkrun # 270 External Results
Delamere
4 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Steve Mitchell  S30MBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC15:2815:051.4 
218:09   Kyle Fairclough  S25MSouth Cheshire17:4017:402.6 
319:26   William Sutcliffe  U15MWirral17:5717:572.1 
419:51   Anthony Dunn  V45MUnattached19:2019:104.2 
520:04   Anthony Spruce S30MUnattached    
620:07   Ross Walker V35MUnattached    
720:09   Jenny Evans  S25WSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni18:3218:264.8 
820:12   Gemma Barnett  V35WVale Royal19:4818:585.6 
920:36   Adam Greenland V45MUnattached    
1020:42   Charlie Weaver  U18MWest Cheshire18:5818:202.2 
1120:48   Richard Fiddling  V45MRoyton19:1918:475.3 
1220:52   Tom Gowers U20MUnattached    
1320:58   Mark Pilliner SBV50MVale Royal20:5520:348.8 
1421:02   Matthew Scott  V45MVale Royal19:2218:546.1 
1521:09   Ben Dodman V40MUnattached    
1621:09   Paul Chrisp SBV55MDelamere Spartans21:0920:069.4 
1721:25   Davyd Michell SBV40MHelsby RC/Northern Masters21:2519:589.3 
1821:32   Susan Fourie  V40WChester TC21:0720:407.7 
1921:34   John Todd  V55MVale Royal20:4418:536.6 
2021:34   Craig Curtis V35MUnattached    
2121:38   Chris Beard  V50MVale Royal20:4120:418.0 
2221:39   James Thomas U18MUnattached    
2321:43   Daniel Main U18MUnattached    
2421:53   Matthew Woolley PBV45MSouth Cheshire21:5321:328.6 
2521:55   Ben Keeley V40MUnattached    
2622:04   Andrew Thomas V45MUnattached    
2722:06   James Brooker S30MUnattached    
2822:12   Mark Flanagan V55MUnattached    
2922:15   Rebecca Main  U15WMacclesfield21:5221:444.6 
3022:19   Elliot Joynson U18MUnattached    
3122:32   Thomas Lee S20MUnattached    
3222:37   Daniel Plant S20MUnattached    
3322:42   Paul Jones V45MUnattached    
3422:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:44   Matthew Price  V45MUnattached21:5621:5613.2 
3622:47   Rob Cunliffe V50MUnattached    
3722:47   David Richmond V50MUnattached    
3822:49   Catherine Hill  V50WDeeside AAC/Deeside Orienteering22:3322:1110.2 
3922:49   Jamie Cristofani S25MUnattached    
4022:51   David Twiss V65MUnattached    
4122:55   Martin Dick V45MUnattached    
4222:56   George Oliver S25MUnattached    
4322:57   Andrew Crozier V35MUnattached    
4423:07   Tim Holloway  V50MDelamere Spartans22:4721:2712.1 
4523:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:20   Chris Spoors V40MUnattached    
4723:25   David Irving  V35MWest Cheshire19:2719:277.7 
4823:26   Jane Hunt V50MUnattached    
4923:27   Nick Evans V45MUnattached    
5023:34   Hayley Blamphin S20WUnattached    
5123:37   Stephen Rayner V40MUnattached    
5223:42   Steven Paul Smith  V50MVale Royal23:1321:5213.8 
5323:43   Steve Collier  V55MVale Royal23:1721:5912.5 
5423:45   Christopher Griffiths SBV55MVale Royal23:4523:0814.9 
5523:48   Christian Dick V40MUnattached    
5624:00   Sarah Main V45WUnattached    
5724:10   Gareth John Boyd  V45MHelsby RC20:5719:087.3 
5824:12   Paul Sherlock S25MUnattached    
5924:12   Debbie Fiddling  V50WRoyton23:0120:5911.4 
6024:17   Andy Wallace V55MUnattached    
6124:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6224:20   Stuart Hill V55MUnattached    
6324:22   Rosemary Symms  V60WChester TC24:1022:2414.8 
6424:24   Joshua Rawlins-Williams  S25MMossley Hill19:4119:417.5 
6524:26   Robert Joseph Toombs U15MUnattached    
6624:31   David Isherwood V35MUnattached    
6724:33   Hannah Dick U20WUnattached    
6824:43   Richard Hill V50MDeeside Orienteering Club    
6924:46   Adam Jones S25MUnattached    
7024:49   Mark Morton V35MUnattached    
7124:52   Martin Main V50MUnattached    
7224:54   Neil Fergusson SBV65MHelsby RC24:4124:4115.6 
7324:55   Thomas Atherton V60MUnattached    
7424:57   Stephen Eaton V45MUnattached    
7524:58   David Goodier V50MUnattached    
7624:59   Dean Walker Jnr U18MUnattached    
7725:01   Nicholas Jones S25MUnattached    
7825:05   Sian Roberts V35WUnattached    
7925:10   James Cuffe V35MUnattached    
8025:11   Robert Taylor V45MRun Sandymoor    
8125:14   Harry Fountain U11MUnattached    
8225:20   Lily Moorhouse SBU18WWest Cheshire24:2922:0512.8 
8325:23   Richard Pettitt  V55MVale Royal24:2123:4115.0 
8425:24   Rachel Arnold SBV55WHelsby RC25:2423:3916.2 
8525:32   Dean Walker V40MUnattached    
8625:36   Jonathan Carr S30MUnattached    
8725:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:50   Michael Shaw V40MUnattached    
8925:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9025:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:57   Joshua Appleton U20MWeaverham High School X Country and Running Club    
9226:00   Mike Geary  V55MRazzer's Runners25:1523:2817.4 
9326:02   Stuart Purcell S30MUnattached    
9426:06   Ian Armitage V45MUnattached    
9526:10   Philippa Gamble V55WUnattached    
9626:13   James Fountain V40MUnattached    
9726:14   Ged Cassidy V35MUnattached    
9826:17   Dave Lowe V45MUnattached    
9926:18   Gillian Roycroft  S30WSandbach25:0024:3117.0 
10026:22   Andrew Everett V40MUnattached    
10126:24   Chris Morgan  V65MHelsby RC25:3324:1717.5 
10226:33   Edward Rayner U15MUnattached    
10326:34   Kevin Curtis  V60MEllesmere Port23:4523:4514.1 
10426:39   Paul Johnson V40MUnattached    
10526:47   Steve Fallows  V40MSandbach25:2920:2913.6 
10626:49   Luciana Fallows  V45WNorthwich24:4123:4313.5 
10726:50   Martin Hilton  V45MTattenhall25:5223:0820.3 
10826:51   David Pover V55MUnattached    
10926:53   Libby Dilliway-Parry V35WUnattached    
11026:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11126:54   Ella Cox U11WUnattached    
11227:02   George Scott  U15MVale Royal23:3223:3219.8 
11327:05   Patrick Scott U15MUnattached    
11427:05   John Wilson V50MUnattached    
11527:07   Lucas Evans U15MUnattached    
11627:11   Peter Causton V45MUnattached    
11727:13   Steven Bridge S30MUnattached    
11827:18   Amanda Brown V55WUnattached    
11927:20   Nick Price V55MUnattached    
12027:21   Simon Pritchard Jones  V40MNorthwich24:3924:3916.5 
12127:24   Stephen Collister V60MUnattached    
12227:28   Paula Manley  V35WVale Royal26:1526:1518.6 
12327:29   Anya Townsend  S20WChorley ATC25:1824:1615.6 
12427:30   Dylan Grindley  S20MChorley ATC20:2920:297.2 
12527:33   Ann Collier  V55WVale Royal27:1426:4120.1 
12627:36   Judith Hancock V55WUnattached    
12727:38   Tim Appleton  V40MRazzer's Runners23:5923:1113.4 
12827:42   Howard Dutton V45MUnattached    
12927:48   Sam Smith  V40MGarden City Runners23:5021:2515.0 
13027:49   Lee-Victoria Davies V40WUnattached    
13127:50   Bree Sutcliffe  V40WChester TC22:2020:3312.7 
13227:51   Neil Bailey S30MUnattached    
13327:52   Felicity Crotty  V35WRutland RC26:3724:5221.2 
13427:54   Holly Sutcliffe U15WChester Triathlon Club    
13527:54   June Rhodes V50WUnattached    
13627:55   Lucy Phillipson U18WUnattached    
13727:57   Christopher Igoe  V50MHelsby RC25:0623:4717.6 
13827:58   Andrew Burgess V65MUnattached    
13927:59   Aimee Banton S25WUnattached    
14028:06   Daniel Price V35MUnattached    
14128:06   Marcus Williams S30MUnattached    
14228:07   Sue Phillipson V50WUnattached    
14328:09   Simon Townsend  V50MChorley ATC27:2721:5020.2 
14428:12   Matt Jessop V45MUnattached    
14528:14   Jon Moorhouse  V50MWest Cheshire24:5821:3517.0 
14628:18   Darren Ingham V45MWarrington Triathlon Club    
14728:19   Paul Roberts V35MUnattached    
14828:20   Claire Morton  V55WHelsby RC27:1126:3820.3 
14928:24   Hannah Moorhouse SBV45WWest Cheshire28:2427:0620.7 
15028:28   Andrew Gornall  V55MChester TC26:0226:0019.1 
15128:34   David Thompson V35MUnattached    
15228:52   Graham Peak  V70MUnattached27:0023:1219.7 
15328:56   Michael Rhodes S25MUnattached    
15428:59   Karen Boyd  V45WLittlewoods27:1026:3221.0 
15529:04   Colin Jones V50MUnattached    
15629:05   Charles Commins  S30MWarrington RR27:1727:1621.0 
15729:13   Owen Hughes U15MUnattached    
15829:18   Julia Cole V35WUnattached    
15929:23   Andy Cole V65MUnattached    
16029:26   Darren Crawford V40MUnattached    
16129:27   Doug Crosbie S25MUnattached    
16229:30   Rachel Spoonley V50WUnattached    
16329:32   Tori Tomlin V40WUnattached    
16429:33   Brad Ehlen  V45MNorthwich23:0420:4414.8 
16529:34   Poppy Howe S20WUniversity of Nottingham Triathlon Club    
16629:35   Richard Norton S30MUnattached    
16729:40   Fiona Hilton  V50WTattenhall28:4327:0425.2 
16829:42   Andrew Snelson V50MUnattached    
16929:44   Kathryn Hope S25WUnattached    
17029:50   Lynn Norton PBV55WWhitchurch29:1029:1024.6 
17129:51   Steve Banton V35MUnattached    
17229:51   Gavin Speed S30MRun Sandymoor    
17329:53   Lena Melody S30WUnattached    
17429:54   Helen Cairns S30WUnattached    
17529:54   Stuart Liversedge V35MUnattached    
17629:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17729:56   Louise Duncan V45WUnattached    
17829:59   Rachel Newton V40WUnattached    
17930:04   Chris Connolly V35MUnattached    
18030:20   Andy Martell V45MUnattached    
18130:23   Jennifer Rhodes S25WUnattached    
18230:26   Kate Joynson V45WUnattached    
18330:29   Luke Bennett V35MUnattached    
18430:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18530:32   William Standing U18MChester Triathlon Club    
18630:45   Christa Brown U11WUnattached    
18730:47   Alyson Skaife V55WUnattached    
18830:53   Simon Buxton V50MUnattached    
18930:57   Emma Barlow V35WUnattached    
19030:58   Jane Everett V45WUnattached    
19130:59   Jo Bridge S30WUnattached    
19231:00   Philippa Darbyshire-Jenkins S20WUnattached    
19331:02   Nicola Bowman V50WUnattached    
19431:02   Alan Wrench V55MUnattached    
19531:04   Alex Rae  S25MMossley Hill25:0522:4413.0 
19631:20   Jane Gowers V50WUnattached    
19731:22   Maxine Bristow V55WUnattached    
19831:24   Nigel Lee V50MUnattached    
19931:24   Helen Walker V45WUnattached    
20031:25   Elizabeth Rachel Toombs V45WUnattached    
20131:28   Rob Foreman V50MUnattached    
20231:34   Jane Marshall V50WUnattached    
20331:34   Keith Chisholm V50MUnattached    
20431:35   Jenny Colville S30WUnattached    
20531:35   Amanda Boughey V40WUnattached    
20631:36   Bev Price V55WUnattached    
20731:36   Dorothy Darnbrough V60WUnattached    
20831:46   Clare Wade V40WUnattached    
20931:46   Eileen Griffiths  V60WNorthwich29:0128:0823.0 
21031:50   Jo Crotty V45WUnattached    
21131:56   Dawn Burton V35WUnattached    
21231:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21332:01   Ned Ratcliffe V65MUnattached    
21432:02   Pauline Ratcliffe V65WUnattached    
21532:06   Joanna Brown V40WUnattached    
21632:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21732:10   Jason Hendy V40MUnattached    
21832:12   Beverley Kew V55WUnattached    
21932:12   Ashley Latham S30WUnattached    
22032:16   Katy Firth V50WUnattached    
22132:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22232:31   Sue Webster V55WUnattached    
22332:32   Robert Francis Webster  V55MTattenhall29:0024:2122.8 
22432:36   Lindsey Evans V45WUnattached    
22532:37   Midori Greenland V45WUnattached    
22632:38   Angela Wrench V50WUnattached    
22732:40   Carol Liversidge V70WUnattached    
22832:43   Bryan Forth  V45MWarrington RR30:5326:3625.5 
22932:44   Jacqueline Turnbull V45WUnattached    
23032:45   Philippa Dick V45WUnattached    
23132:46   Valerie Martell V55WUnattached    
23232:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23332:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23433:04   Sophie Caldwell S20WUnattached    
23533:13   Matt Trigg V50MUnattached    
23633:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23733:22   Garry Norton  V55MWhitchurch30:2430:2428.3 
23833:24   Ian Skaife V55MUnattached    
23933:39   Stuart Hughes V45MUnattached    
24033:40   Sue Hughes V40WUnattached    
24133:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24233:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24333:53   Ruth Hosker V50WUnattached    
24433:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24533:59   Helen McLaughlin V35WUnattached    
24634:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24734:06   Alyson Wilson V45WUnattached    
24834:09   Laura Cummings S30WUnattached    
24934:13   John Bulmer V65MUnattached    
25034:38   Lauren Evans U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2