Abingdon parkrun # 357 External Results
Abingdon
4 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Ben Reynolds SBV50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans16:4616:28-0.6 
216:58   Jonty De La Harpe PBS20M 16:4516:451.1 
317:46   Mathew Browne  S30MDidcot Runners17:3417:040.4 
418:08   William Lord S30MUnattached    
518:20   Martin Walker  S25MAbingdon17:5217:522.4 
618:20   Louis Wardle PBU20MUnattached17:5517:401.6 
718:34   Ben Granville S25MUnattached    
818:37   Jonathan Pierre S20MUnattached    
918:51   Drew Hogger U15MUnattached    
1019:00   Tom Ball  V40MUnattached18:3418:295.9 
1119:09   Matthew Hills  V35MAbingdon18:5318:524.8 
1219:14   Pearce Phillips SBV50MUknetrunner/Bearbrook19:0618:344.0 
1319:18   James Willard S30MUnattached    
1419:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:24   Ewan MacDonald S30MUnattached    
1619:27   Jay Varney S25MUnattached    
1719:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:37   Lawrence Wardle PBV45MDidcot Runners19:1719:175.0Click your Clock logo
1919:50   Alexander Darbishire  U15MOxfordshire Schs19:2118:556.6 
2020:09   Corentin Pierre  S20MOxford Brookes Uni18:5618:568.7 
2120:22   Cameron Morgan  U15MRadley/Unattached18:5418:549.1 
2220:24   Alex Reynolds U20MUnattached    
2320:31   James Hobson V40MUnattached    
2420:34   Craig Lewis  V55MAbingdon18:3518:356.9 
2520:37   Robert De La Harpe S20MUnattached    
2620:38   Les Newell  V40MAbingdon17:4716:54-1.5 
2720:39   Max Livingston  SENMUnattached18:1418:145.2 
2820:42   Connor Morgan  U15MAbingdon19:3618:454.4 
2920:43   David Rees  V40MUnattached19:4319:285.7 
3020:48   Keith Gasson V35MUnattached    
3120:52   Stephen Badcock  V55MAbingdon20:1220:128.0 
3221:01   David Burn  S30MAbingdon19:3419:276.0 
3321:03   Andrew Cooper SBSENMUnattached20:2419:426.3 
3421:04   David Oakley V55MUnattached    
3521:05   Martin Southern V55MUnattached    
3621:07   Peter Bedwell V35MUnattached    
3721:07   Eileen Naughton  V35WDidcot Runners20:5020:389.2 
3821:13   Charlie Kozeny-Pelling V40MUnattached    
3921:15   James Teh  V50MAbingdon20:3620:107.8 
4021:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:19   Nick Sheard V45MUnattached    
4221:22   David Richards  V60MAbingdon20:4219:418.8 
4321:24   Anna Kelly  U18WWhite Horse20:2919:387.0 
4421:33   Sarah Dudgeon  V40WAbingdon/Serpentine19:2219:225.8 
4521:42   Kent Dixon  V45MAbingdon19:2719:018.0 
4621:43   Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
4721:55   John Oliver SBV60MAbingdon21:1820:5910.4 
4821:58   Phil Webber V50MUnattached    
4922:05   Justin Hemsley V45MUnattached    
5022:09   Eric Floch PBV40MSomer21:1621:1612.3 
5122:12   Peter Garrett  V35MAbingdon21:2021:0310.9 
5222:17   Harry Gilbert U11MUnattached    
5322:18   Nick Bell V45MUnattached    
5422:19   Oliver Harker S30MUnattached    
5522:20   Mike Salter SBSENMUnattached21:3320:149.3 
5622:21   Jamie Brooks V35MUnattached    
5722:23   James Schofield S30MUnattached    
5822:26   Dean Goddard V45MUnattached    
5922:28   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
6022:36   Charles Mitchell  V50MUnattached22:2221:4410.7 
6122:38   Adrian Waller  V45MUnattached22:0621:3310.4 
6222:42   David Morgan  V40MAbingdon22:2622:2611.6 
6322:45   Charlotte Buckingham  SENWUnattached21:5721:5713.6 
6422:46   Heath Harvey V45MUnattached    
6522:48   John Newton  V45MAbingdon22:3022:3013.4 
6622:53   David Perry V60MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
6722:54   Thamraj Gurung V35MUnattached    
6822:55   James Darbishire U11MUnattached    
6922:56   James Clayton  S25MAbingdon17:5217:442.3Click your Clock logo
7023:00   Alister Veitch V50MUnattached    
7123:03   Marcus Wood V45MUnattached    
7223:06   Christopher Sharpe  V40MAbingdon22:1120:4412.1 
7323:08   Ian Stagg V45MUnattached    
7423:18   H Matthew Howarth V35MUnattached    
7523:21   Jane Mansfield V50WUnattached    
7623:22   Paul Tucker V50MUnattached    
7723:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:37   Joe Nash U20MUnattached    
7923:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:44   Belinda Bridgman S25WUnattached    
8123:45   Jack Roebuck U11MUnattached    
8223:49   Amanda Whittington PBV50WUnattached23:1323:0714.7Click your Clock logo
8323:50   Vanessa Woodward V55WUnattached    
8423:50   Don Oldcorn V45MUnattached    
8523:53   Mark Stuart S30MUnattached    
8623:54   Julian Hehir  V50MUnattached22:0018:3811.7 
8723:55   Ronnie Sutherland SBV55MAbingdon23:5522:4120.3 
8823:59   Thomas Howard Scott-langley  SENMUnattached21:3019:5911.6 
8924:00   Jane Fabes  V60WAbingdon22:5922:3912.0 
9024:02   Richard Moore S25MUnattached    
9124:08   Lisa Hogger PBV40WThame24:0823:4515.1 
9224:13   Sasha Harvey V45WUnattached    
9324:15   John Tarling  SENMUnattached23:3423:3117.1 
9424:15   Adam Newton  U15MAbingdon23:3723:1614.4 
9524:16   Christopher Moreton-Smith V55MUnattached    
9624:19   Alex Burnett  S30MKidlington22:4022:3613.3 
9724:20   Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
9824:22   Philip Robbins  V60MUnattached22:3122:3115.3 
9924:26   Dominic Wood U15MUnattached    
10024:27   Martin Ricketts V70MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
10124:30   Jonathan Nash V50MUnattached    
10224:31   Richard Gibson V45MUnattached    
10324:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10524:58   Noel Francis  V60MDidcot Runners23:5322:3015.8 
10624:59   Hannah Satchwell U15WUnattached    
10725:00   Richard Langton  V70MOxford City24:1523:0716.2 
10825:01   George Bricknell S25MUnattached    
10925:02   Keith Burns V40MStornoway R & AC    
11025:04   Jossy Brown U15WUnattached    
11125:05   Charles Harris S30MUnattached    
11225:05   Angie Burrell V50WUnattached    
11325:07   Adam Harris U20MUnattached    
11425:10   Pete Satchwell V45MUnattached    
11525:13   Nicholas Simon Freestone  V50MUnattached22:5720:5119.6 
11625:18   Robert Harding V55MUnattached    
11725:19   Ben Hedges  V35MAbingdon22:1722:1713.2 
11825:19   Claudia Oosterveld U18WUnattached    
11925:19   Emma Harrop U15WUnattached    
12025:22   Marina Forment S20WUnattached    
12125:26   Barry Preston S20MUnattached    
12225:27   Alastair Kay S30MUnattached    
12325:34   Holly Gilbert U15WUnattached    
12425:34   Michael Woodward V60MUnattached    
12525:35   Stuart Mozley V50MUnattached    
12625:38   Mark Osland V55MUnattached    
12725:39   Oliver Wilson V45MUnattached    
12825:39   Pam Stokell V50WUnattached    
12925:44   Laura Brooks S25WUnattached    
13026:01   Jacqui Coffin V45WUnattached    
13126:07   Katie Perrett S25WUnattached    
13226:10   Adrienne Francis  S30WAbingdon25:4324:5717.9 
13326:16   Lynda Spratt V45WUnattached    
13426:18   Lisa Wardle V50WUnattached    
13526:19   Helen Melluish V35WUnattached    
13626:23   Owen Beckett U15MUnattached    
13726:24   Liz Snook  V55WUnattached25:0723:4015.9 
13826:30   Chris Dent V60MUnattached    
13926:31   Nigel Morris V55MUnattached    
14026:36   Eric de la Harpe  V55MAbingdon25:1823:4114.7 
14126:44   Alfred Mansfield V65MUnattached    
14226:47   Lucie Brownsill V40WUnattached    
14326:50   Sophie Webber U18WUnattached    
14426:52   Mark Olavesen V50MUnattached    
14526:53   Andrew Millhouse V70MUnattached    
14626:54   Paul Dobson V55MUnattached    
14726:57   Tom Cooper S30MUnattached    
14826:59   James Gibson U18MUnattached    
14927:00   Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
15027:05   Nina-Juliane Steinke  V35WAbingdon25:1223:2116.8 
15127:09   Robert Mitchell V45MUnattached    
15227:20   Andrew Toon V35MMudstacle    
15327:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15427:29   Stuart Watton  V45MAbingdon23:5323:1017.3 
15527:31   Andy Hall S30MUnattached    
15627:32   Jayne Dunne V35WUnattached    
15727:33   Andy Kyle S30MUnattached    
15827:34   Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
15927:36   Chris Williams V50WUnattached    
16027:37   Mike Wilson  V55MAbingdon21:1621:1610.4 
16127:37   Rowena Spence V55WUnattached    
16227:42   Brett Lancaster PBV55MUnattached25:4025:2617.4 
16327:43   Graham Norris  V65MHeadington25:5223:4217.6 
16427:46   David Jefferies V55MUnattached    
16527:51   Timothy John Scott  V55MUnattached26:4324:2925.0 
16627:55   Melanie Pickett V60WUnattached    
16727:56   Mike Pickett V60MUnattached    
16827:58   Robert Bateman SBV45MSkegness/Skegness & District24:1324:1317.7 
16927:59   James Butterworth V40MUnattached    
17028:01   Becca Bray S25WUnattached    
17128:03   Karen Bunting V50WUnattached    
17228:06   Richard Brooks S25MUnattached    
17328:07   Keiran Corbett S20MUnattached    
17428:09   Michael John Youngman  V55MUnattached24:0622:4515.6 
17528:11   Sarah Mead SBV50WAbingdon28:1122:0830.1 
17628:13   Sarah Cripps V45WUnattached    
17728:14   Keith Dunnett V50MUnattached    
17828:20   Ian Jack V50MUnattached    
17928:20   Isaac Buckle U11MUnattached    
18028:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18128:26   Steve Bell S30MUnattached    
18228:28   Jonathon Barron  V55MHorsham Joggers27:0525:1519.6 
18328:31   Alan McMath V35MUnattached    
18428:33   Martyn Oosterveld V50MUnattached    
18528:39   Emily Williams S30WUnattached    
18628:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:46   Tiffany Field V35WUnattached    
18828:47   Glenda Sinclair SBV40WUnattached27:3725:4022.4 
18928:49   Paul Schreier V45MUnattached    
19028:50   Anthony Buckle V40MUnattached    
19128:51   Sabiene North V35WUnattached    
19228:55   Amy Marchant S25WUnattached    
19328:57   Charles Johnson V55MUnattached    
19428:57   Angelique Burke V45WUnattached    
19528:59   Rhianwen Beint V35WUnattached    
19629:01   Ron Giles V65MUnattached    
19729:02   Fran Long  V40WAbingdon26:4025:4620.3 
19829:07   Annabel Copeland V50WUnattached    
19929:10   Aisling Corr S20WUnattached    
20029:12   Jennie Cullen V60WUnattached    
20129:16   Sarah Gibson V45WUnattached    
20229:17   James Davis V35MUnattached    
20329:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20429:19   Mike Jefferies  V65MDidcot Runners28:5724:4326.5 
20529:19   Melanie Jefferies  V55WDidcot Runners27:2226:1720.4 
20629:23   Mike Kyle V70MUnattached    
20729:26   Bryony Wood U20WUnattached    
20829:28   Derek Selby V55MUnattached    
20929:30   Jess Eastwood S25WUnattached    
21029:33   Marc Slatter V35MUnattached    
21129:33   Lylah Irshad S20WUnattached    
21229:33   Isaac Lavers U11MUnattached    
21329:34   Ellie Desmond S30WUnattached    
21429:35   Rachel Hessey S30WUnattached    
21529:37   Gerald Clancy  V40MOxford Uni20:3019:315.2 
21629:43   Mia Sarosi V45WUnattached    
21729:45   Chris Crehan V65MUnattached    
21829:55   Lindsay Freeman V45WUnattached    
21929:56   Richard May V45MUnattached    
22029:57   Charles Burton V35MUnattached    
22130:03   Ben Lewis V40MUnattached    
22230:04   Andrew James  V55MAbingdon27:3923:0427.1 
22330:05   Kate Hames S30WUnattached    
22430:06   Diana Reynolds V55WUnattached    
22530:09   Terry Francis  V55MUnattached26:1524:4619.6 
22630:10   Robert Smith V45MUnattached    
22730:14   Mike Everett V60MUnattached    
22830:19   David Brooks V70MUnattached    
22930:24   K Wallace V35WUnattached    
23030:28   Sebastian Barnett U11MUnattached    
23130:28   Richard Barnett  S30MUnattached20:5119:567.7 
23230:31   Arthur Dawkins  V65MAbingdon28:1525:1621.0 
23330:31   Karen Pulford  V60WAbingdon28:5626:1322.8 
23430:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23530:35   Helen Nash  V50WAbingdon27:1427:1421.7 
23630:35   Sophie Tumelaire  V50WAbingdon25:0123:5414.5 
23730:40   Polly Potts V40WUnattached    
23830:41   David Hunter  V50MUnattached30:3125:1429.4 
23930:42   Stacey Donaldson S30WUnattached    
24030:43   Sarah Teal V35WUnattached    
24130:46   Kevin Shaw V50MUnattached    
24230:55   Dave Fielding V55MUnattached    
24330:56   Nigel Marsh  V50MUnattached22:0120:199.1 
24430:57   Karen Jackson V45WUnattached    
24530:57   Mike Shepherd  V60MUnattached24:4622:4919.1 
24630:59   Daniel J Bromley V40MUnattached    
24731:00   Caroline Winton  V35WAbingdon24:1522:4913.8 
24831:09   Lily May U18WUnattached    
24931:10   Joanne Worth  V40WAbingdon29:3427:4123.8 
25031:11   Hayley Nolan V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2