UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Midland SW Promotion Match External Results
Swansea
29 Jul 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.23Brychan Price Davies  U20MBrecon2:00.321:57.870.6 
22:02.67Jackson Mountford  U20MNewport H2:01.201:56.872.3 
32:07.33Lukas Lacey-Hughes  U20MCardiff Archers1:58.951:58.9515.2 
42:14.01Trystan Leech  U20MCarmarthen2:02.32:02.316.9 
52:19.18Matt Dwerryhouse  U20MCheltenham2:09.32:09.32.6 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.51Dylan Nazareth SBU20MCardiff Archers2:08.512:07.75-3.7 
22:10.23Evan Price-Davies PBU20MBrecon2:10.232:10.238.1 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.52Sebastian Lewis  U17MNeath1:58.361:56.878.1 
22:08.64Matt Humphreys  U17MRhondda2:05.542:05.5417.6 
32:12.15Michael Owen  U17MNewport H2:05.612:02.549.5 
42:18.65Franceso Buono  U17MCardiff Archers2:13.42:01.674.6 
52:28.87Oliver Doherty PBU17MCheltenham2:28.872:28.8714.3 
62:31.51Rhys Nicholas SBU17MBridgend/Swansea2:31.512:22.8215.9 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.45Dylan Phillips SBU17MPembrokeshire2:10.452:09.7422.3 
22:23.86Oscar Denton PBU17MNewport H2:23.862:17.95.9 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.19Bronwen Stratton-Thomas  U17WSwansea2:24.052:23.066.3 
22:30.91Lucy Omnet  U20WPembrokeshire2:24.212:21.9821.2 
32:35.55Ellie Parker SBU17WNewport H2:35.552:31.3726.4 
42:37.82Emma Quekett SBU17WCheltenham2:35.32:29.919.0 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.04Eliza Martin  U20WPembrokeshire2:30.862:28.4016.7 
800 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.74Lauryn Davey SBU20WCarmarthen/Swansea Uni/Swansea2:35.742:20.1215.6 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.36Emma Hansen  U17WCheltenham2:16.652:16.6516.0 
22:30.35Isabel Clark  U17WBlaenau Gwent2:27.752:24.8012.7 
32:31.89Rebecca Martin SBU17WSwansea2:31.892:25.6425.2 
42:33.51Anya Lennon  U17WCardiff Archers2:29.82:26.5623.1 
53:08.78Abigail Morgan PBU17WBridgend3:08.783:05.7919.7 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.47Georgia Palmer  U17WCheltenham2:25.22:25.26.0 
22:34.66Sinead Gray SBU17WNewport H2:34.662:32.6928.2 
32:39.03Beth Thomas  U17WSwansea2:31.92:28.8120.2 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.00Ben Thomas  U20MCarmarthen4:02.783:52.22-1.5 
24:09.66Elliot Lawrence  U20MSwansea3:59.503:59.506.7 
34:12.76Jackson Mountford  U20MNewport H3:57.663:57.662.3 
44:22.85Brychan Price Davies  U20MBrecon4:20.384:00.300.6 
54:25.45Daniel Austin PBU20MCardiff Archers4:25.454:15.5510.4 
64:30.53Matt Dwerryhouse  U20MCheltenham4:28.54:27.142.6 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.09Oscar Denton PBU17MNewport H4:59.094:54.685.9 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.91David Locke PBU17MNewport H4:19.914:01.02-4.9 
24:34.74Billy Graham  U17MCardiff Archers4:33.774:27.3410.5 
34:36.54Thomas Callard  U17MNeath4:25.424:23.00-1.2 
44:39.81Samuel Clayton PBU17MBrecon4:34.844:28.4611.5 
55:03.99Rhys Nicholas PBU17MBridgend/Swansea5:03.995:03.9915.9 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.30Jake Seville  U17MNewport H4:17.704:17.7010.8 
24:40.65Callum Thomas PBU17MCardiff Archers4:40.654:28.828.7 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.16Caitlin Gwyther  U17WSwansea4:43.384:43.3820.6 
25:15.71Lucy Omnet  U20WPembrokeshire5:03.144:53.0321.2 
35:27.56Katerina Horrocks  U20WCheltenham/Loughborough Students5:23.85:23.88.2 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.13Carys Jones PBU20WLlanelli5:36.134:49.726.8 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.51Seren Rayment PBU17WCardiff Archers4:59.514:59.5117.6 
25:02.16Georgia Palmer PBU17WCheltenham4:59.74:48.026.0 
35:56.92Caitlin Jones  U17WNewport H5:45.785:45.7828.5 
46:00.96Glesni Powell  U17WBrecon5:57.55:57.529.7 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.40Emma Quekett SBU17WCheltenham5:32.405:15.8919.0 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.59Dominic Smith  U20MSwansea8:47.228:42.4-2.9 
29:37.35Dylan Nazareth  U20MCardiff Archers9:30.359:04.03-3.7 
39:39.79Matt Dwerryhouse PBU20MCheltenham9:39.799:35.642.6 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.12Joseph Reardon  U17MAberdare Valley9:16.919:04.583.3 
29:44.08Joel Price PBU17MBlaenau Gwent9:39.429:31.983.8 
310:11.55Callum Thomas  U17MCardiff Archers10:03.519:36.798.7 
410:29.79Scott Jones  U17MCheltenham9:54.129:54.123.4 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:00.41Oliver Doherty  U17MCheltenham10:58.3510:57.214.3 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:53.37Rhiannon Phillips  U20WNeath12:20.2212:20.2226.4 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:01.15Ashleigh Willis  U17WSwansea10:23.7810:23.787.7 
211:41.37Ellie Robinson  U17WNewport H11:21.8510:48.96.3 
311:59.83Hannah Bidwell PBU17WCardiff Archers11:59.8311:59.8324.8 
412:37.99Cathryn Morgan  U17WNeath12:17.2212:17.2221.1 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:38.17Darcie Bass SBU17WSwansea11:38.1710:36.936.9 
213:21.77Caitlin Jones  U17WNewport H12:18.812:18.828.5