Birkenhead parkrun # 155 External Results
Birkenhead
28 Jul 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Phillip Langan  V40MWirral15:5815:472.2 
216:55   Rob Pearse  V40MWallasey16:3416:26-0.7Click your Clock logo
317:11   Chala Hassen S20MUnattached    
417:36   Steven Leslie  S30MVillage RR17:3117:190.5 
517:45   Dave Alcock  V35MWirral16:3916:154.2 
617:46   Emily Kearney SBS20WWirral/SCAD Atlanta17:4617:210.0 
718:00   Arran Kearney SBU18MWirral18:0017:191.4 
818:02   Tom Hill S20MUnattached    
918:04   Luke Hampshire U15MUnattached    
1018:08   Mike Green  V40MWallasey17:5417:442.9 
1118:35   John Armstrong  V45MWallasey18:0117:362.6 
1218:56   Ian Wallace  V35MWirral18:0517:030.4 
1319:13   David Bridge V35MUnattached    
1419:22   TJ Jones  U15MWirral17:3316:500.2 
1519:29   Joel Fellick S20MUnattached    
1619:31   Matthew Green SBS20MWirral19:3118:116.3 
1719:39   Paul Howard S30MUnattached    
1819:41   David Dunning V35MUnattached    
1920:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:12   Steve Norton  V50MWallasey19:5119:487.7 
2120:13   Brian Beecroft  V65MWirral19:4719:158.1 
2220:14   Jack Hancock S30MUnattached    
2320:17   Oberon Kearney PBU11MWirral19:0218:293.9 
2420:23   Steve Ellis V40MUnattached    
2520:24   Sarah Kearney SBV40WWirral19:3618:085.5 
2620:26   Peter Fraser  V35MWirral19:4819:107.9 
2720:27   Robert Cichocki V45MUnattached    
2820:28   Phil Bird  V50MWallasey20:0619:349.8 
2920:31   Ben Cronshaw U11MUnattached    
3020:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:42   Richie Burns V45MUnattached    
3220:54   Paul Bentley V35MUnattached    
3320:54   Chris Brooks S30MUnattached    
3421:02   Daniel Lawson S25MUnattached    
3521:06   Carl Yu SBV40MLiverpool RC21:0620:5811.1 
3621:10   Brian Seal  S25MVillage RR19:4019:176.6 
3721:14   James Hartwell V45MUnattached    
3821:23   Gareth Langford  S30MWirral20:5119:3510.8 
3921:25   Andy Stocker  S30MUnattached20:4420:449.6 
4021:29   Paul Collins  V50MWirral20:4519:3811.3 
4121:32   Edward Kenny S25MUnattached    
4221:34   Gabrielle Phelan U15WUnattached    
4321:36   Ian Griffiths SBV40MHorsforth Harriers/South London Orienteers21:3621:0612.0 
4421:38   Mark Redman SBV55MWirral21:3820:3617.6Click your Clock logo
4521:48   Isaac Fellick SBS25MWallasey21:0019:357.0 
4621:49   Tomasz Leszko V35MS.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź    
4721:53   Sean Dyer S25MUnattached    
4821:58   Robert Welsh S25MUnattached    
4922:00   Richard Mawdsley V45MUnattached    
5022:09   Howard Garde V55MUnattached    
5122:13   Richard Kinsman V50MUnattached    
5222:17   Lee Williams S25MUnattached    
5322:20   Chris Murphy  V35MUnattached21:1820:599.3 
5422:22   Mark Wilmshurst V50MUnattached    
5522:24   Rob Hillock PBV40MUnattached21:4021:1010.0 
5622:27   Brian Shenton  V60MUKRunChat21:4821:1811.1 
5722:28   Stephen Jones V35MUnattached    
5822:31   Mike Dyson V55MUnattached    
5922:34   Matt Teale S25MUnattached    
6022:34   Howard George V50MUnattached    
6122:35   Simon Hignett V45MUnattached    
6222:38   Chris Falls  V40MWidnes Running Club21:0620:149.7 
6322:40   Matthew Van Miert V55MUnattached    
6422:41   Louis Hatton U15MUnattached    
6522:43   Peter Phelan V40MUnattached    
6622:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:45   John Cannon V50MUnattached    
6822:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6922:50   Lucy Hignett  U18WWirral20:5220:529.0 
7022:54   Ian Upton V50MUnattached    
7122:58   Craig Jackson V45MUnattached    
7222:59   Jim Rennie V50MUnattached    
7323:00   Ellen-Mary Kearney  U15WWirral19:1718:383.8 
7423:01   Ronan Kearney SBV45MWirral/Ireland21:3319:0914.7 
7523:01   David Berry  V55MBTR Road Runners22:1621:2013.5 
7623:02   Dave Bibby V50Mrun in england    
7723:05   Michael Close S30MUnattached    
7823:08   Aileen Kearney SBS20WWirral/Oxford Uni21:0419:2312.3 
7923:17   Lisa Bowring SBV50WHarvel Hash House Harriers23:1722:5113.1 
8023:18   Joshua Hatton U11MUnattached    
8123:19   Graham Gibson S30MUnattached    
8223:21   Martin McIver V50MUnattached    
8323:23   Paul Bradley V50MUnattached    
8423:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8523:27   Dereck Edwards V45MUnattached    
8623:31   Martin Gornall V45MUnattached    
8723:33   Stephen Mcconville SBV50MPensby22:4021:1112.2 
8823:34   Peter Murphy V40MUnattached    
8923:35   Nicola Speed SBV50WKettering23:3523:1219.8Click your Clock logo
9023:37   William Hampshire U15MUnattached    
9123:39   Michael Pink V55MUnattached    
9223:41   Andy Kehoe V45MUnattached    
9323:43   Ella Heap U15WUnattached    
9423:47   Ruaraidh Gillies V50MUnattached    
9523:49   Harry Clark S25MUnattached    
9623:50   Matt Routledge V45MUnattached    
9723:53   Stewart Foster V55MUnattached    
9823:57   Shaun Garnett V45MUnattached    
9923:59   Colin Smith  V35MUnattached23:0322:4721.9 
10024:03   Tom Parsons S25MUnattached    
10124:07   Yvette Porter S25WUnattached    
10224:12   Sarah Mitchell V45WUnattached    
10324:13   Tess Lupton  V40WVillage RR22:4722:4713.6 
10424:14   Alexandra Royden  S25WPensby23:1422:3618.1Click your Clock logo
10524:17   Russell Jacques  V35MUnattached23:2322:2711.5 
10624:21   Roy Bethel V60MUnattached    
10724:24   Nick Laing V45MUnattached    
10824:25   Mark Baxter V40MUnattached    
10924:26   Uyai Ikpatt SBV40WWirral24:1723:4215.2 
11024:29   Vincent Walsh V55MUnattached    
11124:29   David Dodgson  V35MMersey Tri22:4921:3010.3 
11224:31   Luca Noorpuri  U11MWESPA22:1918:545.3 
11324:35   Dan Seddon V60MUnattached    
11424:38   Paul Whyatt V40MUnattached    
11524:39   Shaun Loftus S30MUnattached    
11624:40   Adam Valentine V45MUnattached    
11724:41   Paul Webster V45MUnattached    
11824:42   Daniel Cross  U15MWirral21:4521:4514.3 
11924:44   Adam Marsh V40MUnattached    
12024:46   Vicky Kehoe  V45WWallasey21:5521:5512.6 
12124:48   Kathryn Behan  V55WBirkenhead23:3622:4616.1 
12224:57   Rob Farrell V35MUnattached    
12324:58   Kerry Graves V50WUnattached    
12425:00   Annabelle Coxon PBU11WAllerton Junior25:0023:3412.1Click your Clock logo
12525:03   Anton Stirrett V40MUnattached    
12625:06   Jamie Knott V45MUnattached    
12725:08   Matthew Skinner S30MUnattached    
12825:12   Barry Farley V60MUnattached    
12925:13   Sam Morris U15MUnattached    
13025:13   Anna Dalzell V35WUnattached    
13125:15   Mark Downie V40MUnattached    
13225:16   Dave Freeman V50MUnattached    
13325:17   Tony Sharp V40MUnattached    
13425:21   Beth Anderson S25WUnattached    
13525:29   Iain Gopsill V45MUnattached    
13625:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13725:31   Ryan Tsang S20MUnattached    
13825:34   Lisa Wardle V50WUnattached    
13925:41   Richard Parkinson V35MUnattached    
14025:42   Jim Anderson V55MUnattached    
14125:43   Anthony Percival S30MUnattached    
14225:46   Michael Fitzgerald V35MUnattached    
14325:46   Dave McAlister  V55MPensby21:1219:5814.4 
14425:46   James Kent V35MUnattached    
14525:47   David Gawne  V65MWirral25:0624:1818.9 
14625:47   Alexander Smith S25MUnattached    
14725:48   Kenneth Toner V50MUnattached    
14825:51   Jack Heap  U15MWirral23:1120:276.4 
14925:52   Greg Smith V40MUnattached    
15025:53   Paul Prescott V40MUnattached    
15125:57   Peter Gateley V40MUnattached    
15226:00   Peter McArdle V55MUnattached    
15326:02   John O'Neill V60MUnattached    
15426:03   Karl Hamel V55MUnattached    
15526:05   Ian McCormack V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
15626:09   Chris English V45MUnattached    
15726:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15826:17   Ann Holmes V45WUnattached    
15926:17   John Greaves V50MUnattached    
16026:18   Jonathan Young V35MUnattached    
16126:19   Sarah Ami Smith  U15WWirral23:1422:0912.6 
16226:19   Liz Danson  V60WWirral24:1522:0117.1 
16326:21   Barry Mcdonnell  S30MLonely Goat RC22:3522:3512.4 
16426:22   Joanna Kirkby S30WUnattached    
16526:23   Andrew Cross V45MUnattached    
16626:26   Ian Teale V55MUnattached    
16726:27   James Hatton V35MUnattached    
16826:31   Hugh Owen V55MUnattached    
16926:32   Paul McNamara V50MUnattached    
17026:33   David Reid V55MUnattached    
17126:33   Amy Gee S25WUnattached    
17226:43   Tony Tarpey  V60MPensby24:4424:1521.0 
17326:44   Melanie George V55WUnattached    
17426:49   Mark Woolford V45MUnattached    
17526:53   David Gain S30MUnattached    
17626:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17726:54   Robert Perry V60MUnattached    
17826:58   Ged Shannon V75MLiverpool RC    
17927:02   Lyn Ebbrell  V55WBirkenhead25:5524:4517.1 
18027:05   Malcolm Davies V60MUnattached    
18127:07   Craig Coxon V40MUnattached    
18227:08   John Walker V45MUnattached    
18327:08   Tom Edwards V40MUnattached    
18427:09   John Nolan V55MUnattached    
18527:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18627:10   Richard Crocker V50MUnattached    
18727:19   Connor Wilson U11MUnattached    
18827:29   Ian Body V50MUnattached    
18927:32   Abs Ali V40MUnattached    
19027:36   Rachel Hale V35WUnattached    
19127:37   Becki Wilson  V35WUTS Running26:5025:5823.3Click your Clock logo
19227:37   David Light V50MUnattached    
19327:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:40   Steve McGrady V55MUnattached    
19527:43   Sarah Bibby V50WUnattached    
19627:45   Gemma Cloney  V35WPensby26:4125:0719.7 
19727:46   Jon Rumley  V45MThunder21:3120:059.9 
19827:48   Pauline Roberts SBV65WBirkenhead27:2225:1123.6 
19927:49   Jane Elizabeth Adamson V35WUnattached    
20027:52   Anthony Measures V45MUnattached    
20127:54   Rachel Greaves V50WUnattached    
20227:55   Steven Armstrong  V45MWallasey25:0621:2018.9 
20327:55   Lucy Barlow S30WUnattached    
20427:56   Cara Loughran V40WUnattached    
20527:57   Paul Johnson V50MUnattached    
20627:58   Keith Christie S30MUnattached    
20727:59   Andrew Kitchinson V50MUnattached    
20827:59   Neall MacLeod V45MUnattached    
20928:00   Myles Prescott U11MUnattached    
21028:00   Sandra Freeman  V50WBTR Road Runners24:3924:3920.3 
21128:01   Nicola Ringer V45WUnattached    
21228:02   Hayley Shawcross V40WUnattached    
21328:05   Mike Devlin V45MUnattached    
21428:06   Paul Philpotts V55MUnattached    
21528:11   Joseph Mawdsley U11MUnattached    
21628:12   Aiden Domiszewski U11MUnattached    
21728:16   David Evans V50MUnattached    
21828:19   Warren Davidson V40MUnattached    
21928:21   Diane Oreilly S30WUnattached    
22028:24   Phil Mason V65MUnattached    
22128:25   Stephen Roberts V70MPensby Runners    
22228:28   Lucy Hampshire V40WUnattached    
22328:29   Tony Hogan V60MUnattached    
22428:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22528:32   Joshua Goodwin U11MUnattached    
22628:32   Matthew Goodwin  V35MUTS Running17:4117:000.9 
22728:41   Melinda Kinsman V45WUnattached    
22828:41   James Savage V40MUnattached    
22928:44   Danielle Rowe S30WUnattached    
23028:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23128:56   Tash Mealor S30WUnattached    
23228:59   Phil Pearman V50MUnattached    
23329:00   Helen Titu V45WUnattached    
23429:02   Mark Lightfoot V55MUnattached    
23529:03   Samantha Lacey V45WUnattached    
23629:06   Susan Wu V35WUnattached    
23729:07   Sally Williamson V50WUnattached    
23829:08   Jenny Loftus S30WUnattached    
23929:08   Elizabeth Horsefield V35WUnattached    
24029:09   Dale Hamblett S25WUnattached    
24129:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24229:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24329:16   Rachel Burns  V40WEllon26:2826:2824.8 
24429:17   Susie Cosgrove S30WUnattached    
24529:21   Paul C A Jones SBV35MUnattached25:2624:1023.9 
24629:22   Gaynor Domiszewski V40WUnattached    
24729:23   Ian Beggs V60MUnattached    
24829:24   Gary Williams V60MUnattached    
24929:32   Will Finlay U11MUnattached    
25029:33   Katherine O'Neill S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2