Nostell Priory parkrun # 205 External Results
Nostell Priory
28 Jul 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   Terence Forrest  S30MCairngorm/Ackworth16:3916:14-2.4 
217:57   Scott Nutter  U18MBarnsley AC16:2715:37-2.1 
318:03   Simon Newton  V35MAckworth/Police16:3716:34-0.2 
419:40   Gavin Walker  S30MAckworth18:3618:052.1 
519:48   Andy Parker  V40MValley Striders18:0817:532.2 
620:06   Brent Carlin SBV35MRodillian Runners19:5319:195.2 
720:08   Gary Turner  V45MAckworth18:3918:254.1 
820:10   Scott Daly  V45MPontefract18:2718:012.1 
920:47   David Boyes-Watson S25MUnattached    
1020:54   Ryan Aubrey S30MUnattached    
1120:56   Ben Howley V35MUnattached    
1221:16   Robert William Chambers  V50MUnattached20:3919:196.0 
1321:48   Joe Worthington  V35MAckworth19:0818:333.5 
1421:48   Jim Needham  V50MAckworth19:3619:365.4 
1521:54   Steven Taylor  V35MStadium Runners19:1418:566.1 
1622:03   Andrew Hilton V45MUnattached    
1722:10   Adrian Massey  V55MUnattached20:1418:517.2 
1822:15   John Davies V35MUnattached    
1922:23   Tom Spencer S30MUnattached    
2022:36   Ian Micklethwaite  V45MKingstone21:2419:4810.4 
2122:55   David Berry V35MUnattached    
2223:05   Liane Warren  V45WAckworth22:4321:2111.1 
2323:08   Daniel Barstow S30MUnattached    
2423:11   Darren Cartwright  V50MUnattached20:4620:048.1 
2523:19   Chris Walker V55MUnattached    
2623:29   Stephan Claridge V35MUnattached    
2723:30   Jon Aldred V45MUnattached    
2823:34   Lisa Malloy  S25WKingstone21:3121:3110.5 
2923:40   Mick Collinson  V60MDenby Dale22:0619:2310.7 
3023:42   Richard Burke V45MUnattached    
3123:48   Wayne Butler  S20MSt. Theresa's22:3720:0816.4 
3223:53   Andrew Lowrie V45MUnattached    
3323:54   Jennifer Swindell  S25WAckworth21:5521:099.2 
3424:13   Martyn Stearn  V65MAckworth23:3521:0115.8 
3524:19   Michael Murray S30MUnattached    
3624:35   Chris Ludlow V35MUnattached    
3724:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3825:12   Paul Hellewell V35MUnattached    
3925:18   Tim Kitching V55MUnattached    
4025:22   Chris Wood S30MUnattached    
4125:29   Marcus Throssell V50MUnattached    
4225:33   David Brookes  V55MUnattached24:1721:5615.3 
4325:34   Darren Maxwell V50MSweatshop Running Community    
4425:39   Thomas Knowles S25MUnattached    
4525:42   Joanne Burke V45WUnattached    
4625:44   Robert Bayley V45MSweatshop Running Community    
4725:54   Paul Birdsall V45MUnattached    
4826:06   Mike Lloyd S30MUnattached    
4926:07   Mike Garnham V55MUnattached    
5026:07   Caroline Lloyd V40WUnattached    
5126:08   Thomas Carroll U15MUnattached    
5226:09   Deborah Birdsall V45WUnattached    
5326:11   Richard Ashworth V40MUnattached    
5426:19   Dave Allison V35MUnattached    
5526:22   Nicolas Daudet  V40MAckworth24:1323:3915.4 
5626:23   Thomas Ashworth U15MUnattached    
5726:24   Richard Bamford V50MUnattached    
5826:26   Daryl Jackson  V55MUnattached25:1624:4017.2 
5926:26   Jo Bamford V50WUnattached    
6026:32   David Whitaker V60MUnattached    
6126:36   Thomas Dews S30MUnattached    
6226:39   Andrew Auty V55MUnattached    
6326:42   Eleanor Hyde S30WUnattached    
6426:43   Kate Lee V35WUnattached    
6526:48   Liam Saddler SBS30MUnattached26:4822:4411.3 
6626:49   Sammy Ellis S30WUnattached    
6726:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6826:51   Brian Laycock V40MWakefield Triathlon Club    
6927:01   Joanne Birkinshaw  V50WBarnsley H25:4622:4717.4 
7027:04   Janet Barr  V45WAckworth24:5524:5516.2 
7127:15   Michael Alexander V55MUnattached    
7227:21   Brett Roscoe V45MWakefield Triathlon Club    
7327:26   Andrew Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
7427:28   Sam Pocock S30MUnattached    
7527:30   Zoe Cox  S30WAckworth26:5424:4315.7 
7627:42   Laura Dennant V35WUnattached    
7727:49   Stuart Knight  V65MUnattached26:2424:0218.4 
7827:53   John Burke-Tomlinson  V50MAckworth25:5425:5421.7 
7927:59   Kathryn Ashworth V40WUnattached    
8028:23   Julian Briggs V45MUnattached    
8128:30   Gillian Day  V55WRodillian Runners27:5825:0022.8 
8228:32   Matthew Moses U15MUnattached    
8328:32   Adrian Moses V40MUnattached    
8428:38   Stuart Walton  V70MDenby Dale27:1625:3020.2 
8528:45   Ted Romney  S25MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde21:3320:126.6 
8628:48   Ros Kitchen V65WUnattached    
8728:49   Helen Rigg S30WUnattached    
8828:57   Daniel Carroll U15MUnattached    
8929:05   Andy Carey V35MUnattached    
9029:08   Alison Hope V60WUnattached    
9129:16   Andrea McMillen V40WUnattached    
9229:19   Roger Waterhouse V65MUnattached    
9329:21   Rachel Barton V35WUnattached    
9429:31   Ian Treanor V40MUnattached    
9529:35   James Fennell S25MUnattached    
9629:38   Colin Webb V60MUnattached    
9729:44   Amie Gyte S30WUnattached    
9829:55   Zoe Field V45WUnattached    
9930:00   Lizzie Atkinson V35WSweatshop Running Community    
10030:09   Laura Barnes S25WUnattached    
10130:20   Chris Peace V60MWakefield District Harriers & AC    
10230:28   Richard Bunn S30MUnattached    
10330:35   Jacqueline Alderson S30WSweatshop Running Community    
10430:40   Carrie Simmonds V35WUnattached    
10530:40   Lesley Needham  V55WAckworth26:4526:4521.9 
10631:02   Geoff Hayes  V65MBarnsley H28:1427:4921.6 
10731:03   Rob Milner S30MUnattached    
10831:08   Henry Clark U20MUnattached    
10931:17   Krystle Whitaker S30WUnattached    
11031:20   Ellie Peace S20WUnattached    
11131:23   Caroline Copeland  V40WAckworth28:1626:4421.4 
11231:25   Victoria Wathey  V35WAckworth29:5025:1723.5 
11331:29   Sally Morris V55WUnattached    
11431:30   Victoria Gill  V40WUnattached30:0828:5427.1 
11531:31   Diane Wright V55WUnattached    
11631:32   Sarah Boylan  S25WAckworth28:4027:0318.1 
11731:33   John Bailey V55MUnattached    
11831:49   Julian Gill V65MUnattached    
11931:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12031:49   Claire Corney S30WUnattached    
12132:24   Kathryn Kitching V55WUnattached    
12232:55   Becky Ashworth U15WUnattached    
12332:56   Sanjay Bangad V50MUnattached    
12433:18   Julie Matthews V55WUnattached    
12533:23   Roy Young  V65MAckworth26:1923:1822.3 
12633:59   Graham Carroll V50MUnattached    
12734:10   Elizabeth Atkinson  V40WSt. Theresa's31:3231:3230.9 
12834:11   Karen Pemberton-Carroll V45WUnattached    
12934:12   Janet Nowak V60WUnattached    
13034:23   Lee Eskriett V40MUnattached    
13134:28   Frances Peace V60WUnattached    
13234:29   Muriel Johnson V55WUnattached    
13334:33   Leo Cox U11MUnattached    
13434:34   Mark Cox V45MUnattached    
13534:38   Sarah Cox V40WUnattached    
13634:46   Elena Clark S30WUnattached    
13734:46   Diane Gardner V60WUnattached    
13834:59   Jane Brookes V55WUnattached    
13935:14   Lorraine Whitaker V50WUnattached    
14035:35   Margaret Erwin V55WUnattached    
14135:36   Karen Gyte V50WUnattached    
14235:47   Sarah Turner  V35WAckworth28:4227:1120.4 
14336:10   Ron Dyson  V65MAckworth32:2627:1026.7 
14436:26   Sue Quinn V50WUnattached    
14536:32   Linda Selby  V55WAckworth34:3433:3231.3 
14636:48   Tracy Grange  V35WTeam Manvers32:0230:2127.9 
14736:48   Debbie Worthington  V35WAckworth31:0327:4422.1 
14836:51   Gemma Guy  V35WAckworth23:2223:2215.1 
14936:53   Yvonne Stearn  V55WAckworth34:3432:2127.8 
15037:08   Lawrence Gregory V65MUnattached    
15137:48   Lucy Frances Taylor V35WUnattached    
15237:52   Susan Grove  V45WAckworth35:3732:5630.5 
15337:52   John Grove  V60MAckworth26:4424:4817.8 
15439:12   Donna Banks V35WSweatshop Running Community    
15539:12   Gary Wilson  V55MAckworth32:0430:2730.2 
15640:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15741:30   Natasha Anders U15WUnattached    
15841:32   Julie Anders V50WUnattached    
15947:02   Pamela Bunn S30WUnattached    
16047:02   Marie Gibb V45WUnattached    
16154:52   Pauline McCullen V55WUnattached    
16254:53   Sarah Wilkinson  V35WAckworth27:1824:1317.4