Scorton Feast Memorial 10K External Results
Scorton
19 Aug 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:45   Carl Jones PBV40MRichmond & Zetland33:3533:35-1.4Click your Clock logo
235:00   Dominic Dunn  V35MNew Marske34:1233:360.6 
336:58   Marc Ellis  V45MQuakers36:1836:181.5 
437:15   Lee Davies V40MRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
537:33   Robin Wilkins SENM     
637:44   Josh Lincoln SBSENMRichmond & Zetland36:4736:471.2 
739:34   Jonathan Skidmore  V40MNorth York Moors39:2533:503.9 
839:56   Paul Peacock V50M     
940:33   Laurence Corbett  V45MRichmond & Zetland38:5337:314.9 
1040:43   Brian Roberts SBV60MNorth York Moors40:4335:415.5 
1140:49   Anthony Jefford SBSENMRichmond & Zetland40:0136:055.2 
1240:52   Jonathon Archer PBV40MStockton Striders40:5240:525.5 
1341:18   Robert James Dent  V35MQuakers39:4338:314.3 
1441:34   Mark Sowerby  V45MSwaledale41:1441:055.9 
1541:38   Peter Milburn  V55MAycliffe40:2935:475.5 
1641:46   Dawn Richardson  V45WQuakers41:0338:176.7 
1741:57   Sam Lynn  V40MYork Postal39:0539:054.3 
1842:25   Martin Randall V40M     
1942:49   Paul Berry SBV50MBedale & Aiskew42:2842:287.4 
2043:59   William Retchless PBSENMBedale & Aiskew42:4142:417.6 
2144:34   Steven Major  V35MQuakers40:5540:557.1 
2245:12   Ben Smith  V35MBedale & Aiskew44:2544:2510.8 
2345:19   Daz Mendoza V50M     
2446:19   Andy Harland V50M     
2546:23   Jen Milsom V40W     
2646:36   Paul Atkinson  V50MThirsk & Sowerby44:0040:128.4 
2746:49   Phil Rutter  V50MQuakers45:1642:4510.2 
2847:07   Hayley Addison PBV35WDarlington Tri47:0747:0715.6 
2947:15   Lucy Goundry  V40WRichmond & Zetland45:0643:1010.2 
3047:20   Kirsty Naylor  V35WThirsk & Sowerby46:3646:3612.1 
3147:25   Craig Lightfoot V50M     
3247:32   Garry Malton  V45MRichmond & Zetland45:3145:319.3Click your Clock logo
3347:35   Stuart Hardcastle SBV60MQuakers47:3544:2311.1 
3447:41   Gary Warriner V50M     
3547:46   Rob Gilham PBV50MQuakers47:4647:4615.3 
3648:09   Paul Hindmarch V40M     
3748:30   Katherine Blakey  V55WNorth York Moors/Civil Service47:3744:4012.7 
3848:37   Simon Rek SBV50MQuakers48:3746:0212.4 
3948:38   David Watts SBV65MUnattached48:3846:5213.9 
4049:12   Richard Woodward SENM     
4149:13   Dan Mooney V40M     
4249:19   Raymond Lightle  V65MBedale & Aiskew45:5844:4011.6 
4349:24   Laura Tunstall SENW     
4449:27   Annelie Whitfield PBV55WSwaledale49:2749:2713.9Click your Clock logo
4549:50   Ian Walker V50M     
4649:52   Jane Raper V50W     
4750:08   Angela Turnbull V40W     
4850:54   Thomas Bytheway  U17MNorth York Moors46:2543:349.4 
4951:30   Susan Milburn SBV60WAycliffe51:3042:3913.9 
5051:38   Ryan Greer  V40MRichmond & Zetland50:5750:5715.1 
5151:53   Tim Hole V40M     
5251:55   David Lawson V40M     
5352:03   Jonathan Simpson SENM     
5452:12   David Leng  V70MGateshead51:0248:2516.2 
5552:17   Ian D Hepworth SBV70MRichmond & Zetland52:1748:2516.7 
5652:29   Helen Nicholson PBV55WSwaledale52:2952:2917.8 
5752:53   Julie Brown V40W     
5852:59   David Paver SBV65MCity of York51:4547:4117.1 
5953:02   Tim Ayres V50MPudsey Racers Rc    
6053:20   Grace Gilpin  V55WSwaledale51:5551:5516.6Click your Clock logo
6153:24   Sally Mendoza SENW     
6253:31   Fraser Brown V40M     
6353:32   Robert Stenhouse SENM     
6453:39   Elly Robertson SENW     
6553:42   David Fox  V60MOtley53:2646:3417.1 
6653:49   Darren Frankland V40M     
6753:49   Samantha Hutchinson SENW     
6854:58   Rachele Dunn V50W     
6955:21   Sandra Cass SBV50WQuakers55:2152:4819.5 
7055:41   Julie Whinn  V55WQuakers51:5751:0617.5 
7156:19   Victoria Eardley V40W     
7257:43   Gill Colling  V55WQuakers57:3256:3219.9 
7357:48   Mary Brown V50W     
7458:27   Jonathan Willis  V55MUnattached56:1156:1118.0 
7558:51   Kerri Muldowney V40W     
7659:13   Linda Scandrett PBV55WTeesdale59:1359:1320.3 
7759:21   Charlie Lightfoot SENM     
7859:50   Elizabeth Sowter SBV55WSwaledale59:5044:5720.8 
7960:34   Linda Hull V50W     
8060:35   Denise Watner V50W     
8160:37   Victoria Hughes SENW     
8261:12   Julia Spittle  V60WSwaledale60:0652:4021.6 
8361:32   Peter Parrott V60M     
8461:32   Robert Holt SENM     
8561:32   Alan Sambridge V60M     
8662:16   Caroline Lister SENWQuakers Running Club    
8763:29   Sue Wallis V50W     
8863:48   Alasdair McWilliam SBV45MSlinn Allstars63:4863:1425.1 
8964:24   John Hunter  V65MBedale & Aiskew59:1450:4322.9 
9066:28   Karen Greer  V45WRichmond & Zetland62:3062:3023.2 
9166:29   Mandy Walker SENW     
9266:34   Michael Cotton V60M     
9367:38   Helen Tyreman  V55WNew Marske63:5558:5824.9 
9468:34   Heather Mendoza V50W     
9571:37   Michelle Byetheway V40W     
9672:33   Julie Poultney V50W     
9775:27   Ian Codling  V75MThirsk & Sowerby74:0055:3830.4 
9877:06   Dot Carr SBV70WUnattached77:0663:0929.4 
9977:45   Naomi Dixon  V35WQuakers75:1875:1831.7 
10081:16   Teresa Murphy V40W     
10181:16   Jacquie Kelly V60W     
10289:28   Marian Codling  V75WThirsk & Sowerby78:3363:3632.4