Kimbolton Castle Half Marathon External Results
Kimbolton
19 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
HM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
171:0271:02   Aaron Scott  SENMLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley/Helpston66:5365:50-3.8 
274:2374:23   Alexander Davy PBSENMLeeds City/Serpentine72:1371:04-1.9 
374:3774:35   Michael Taylor  V35MRiverside73:0069:53-1.6 
475:3375:32   Brian Corleys SBV40MPeterborough/Bushfield75:3273:290.0 
575:5175:51   Jack Blaiklock  SENMThames Hare & Hounds73:2272:440.9 
675:5375:52   Rob Mahen PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge75:5273:55-0.6 
776:3476:31   Philip Boak PBSENMRoyal Air Force75:1775:17-0.7 
877:1077:08   Duncan Coombs  SENMCambridge & Coleridge74:0970:06-1.8 
977:5577:54   Charlie Palmer  V35MBedford & County77:5474:432.7 
1078:1378:13   Jon Quint  V40MCity of Norwich/Southampton76:5276:523.8 
1178:4378:39   Nick Osborn  V35MHuntingdonshire77:5077:500.0 
1278:5278:51   Kirk Brawn  V40MPeterborough78:5175:05-0.4 
1379:5979:57   Paul Mingay SBV60MTiptree79:5777:040.6 
1480:1480:12   Tyrone Farrer  V40MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters72:4272:42-1.0 
1580:1980:17   Neil Shorten  V40MRiverside80:1778:580.7 
1680:3680:30   Andrew Inchley SBV40MLeighton Buzzard80:3077:231.3 
1780:4580:45   Nicholas Malpeli SBV50MNorth Herts80:4580:263.0 
1881:0981:09   Nicholas Twomey  SENMRanelagh/Windle Valley Runners76:1675:23-0.6 
1981:2281:16   Alex Stevenson SENM     
2081:4581:38   Steven Upton  V40MAmpthill & Flitwick77:5477:542.3 
2181:4681:45   Jeff Lucas SBV40MWerrington/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters81:4579:122.3 
2281:5281:49   Johanna O'Regan  V35WRiverside79:1878:331.5 
2382:0682:02   Jon Anderson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge79:0978:541.2 
2482:1582:14   Michael Moore SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley78:5674:38-0.2 
2582:1882:12   Ilir Brecani V40M     
2682:5382:51   David Kelly  V45MHigham/Eastern Masters82:5177:302.5 
2783:0082:58   Jim Morris  V50MStamford77:0977:092.6 
2883:2583:19   Jay Fallaize  V35MHigham77:5275:04-0.9 
2983:5283:50   James Shiner  SENMRiverside80:2677:492.2 
3084:5884:58   Piers Serjeant PBV40MRiverside82:4182:413.4 
3185:0084:58   Joe Robson  U17MSt. Edmund Pacers84:5882:121.3 
3285:3185:26   Darren Ping SENMEye Community Runners    
3385:4585:40   Edmund Bishanga PBSENMRiverside85:4084:303.5 
3486:0886:04   Dan Jones SENM     
3586:1386:11   Edward Latham  SENMCambridge & Coleridge84:3184:317.7 
3686:1786:16   Simon Riley  V55MLeamington86:1677:4813.2 
3786:2686:24   Tim Lewandowski V40M     
3886:3286:25   Christian Wehrenfennig SENM     
3986:3386:29   Rachel Doherty  SENWHigham81:4378:053.4 
4086:3686:27   Henry Taylor SENM     
4186:4786:35   Lloyd Cross  SENMShenley81:5081:441.4Click your Clock logo
4286:5186:36   Jason Stevens SENM     
4387:1386:59   Kevin Willett  V55MBedford H86:5977:1112.8 
4487:3387:30   Scott Magee  V45MCorby/Eastern Masters/Northampton RR87:3085:015.0 
4587:4087:37   Dan Mcdonald  V40MWerrington83:1283:125.6 
4687:4487:34   Oliver Jones PBV40MBedford H87:3487:348.4 
4787:5287:35   Ben Craven SENM     
4888:0988:08   Kyle Chesterman  SENMRiverside78:5578:555.4 
4988:2188:13   Sean Bowen  V50MGarden City Runners85:4783:584.8 
5088:2388:19   Michael Ball  SENMRiverside84:0281:553.3Click your Clock logo
5188:4388:41   Odette Robson  V45WSt. Edmund Pacers88:4180:555.4 
5288:4888:35   Shannon Driscoll  V40MHigham82:3882:152.7 
5388:5588:52   Michael Pugh SBV35MSpa Striders88:5284:225.8 
5488:5588:48   Bryan Seago PBV45MBedford H88:4888:487.8 
5589:1489:13   Andrew Brett  V35MRamsey89:1380:014.3 
5689:2489:14   Robert Harris  V35MNorth Herts82:0677:503.9 
5789:5189:49   Caroline Brooks  V35WRiverside83:5879:083.3 
5890:0289:53   Jonas Mueller SENM     
5990:3790:23   Peter Moor  V45MNorthampton RR87:3087:309.0 
6090:4690:43   Clare Durrant V35W     
6191:0090:52   Peter Kirwin  V45MEye90:5285:4712.2 
6291:1391:11   Jack Chivers SBV35MHaywards Heath91:1186:205.7 
6391:2791:26   Peter Hammond SENM     
6491:3091:13   Steve Paul  V55MEastern Masters88:0388:036.2 
6592:3192:25   Jim Haylett  V55MBridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team90:3688:528.7 
6692:3392:15   Will May SENM     
6792:3592:35   Christine Lathwell  V40WStopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans88:2288:225.7 
6892:4192:24   Daniel Clifft  U23MNorthampton RR91:1491:146.7 
6992:5192:40   Andy Todd SENMother    
7092:5492:49   Mark Macnaughton PBV40MUnattached89:4989:499.9 
7193:0392:51   Ian Morgan V50M     
7293:1993:11   Chloe Haines PBSENWSteel City93:1188:567.1 
7393:3893:24   Maivtas Unknown SENMHigham Harriers    
7493:3893:24   Luke Crump  SENMHigham86:5079:3310.6 
7593:5093:42   Chris Ansell SENM     
7693:5493:36   Stu Barfoot V40M     
7794:0793:32   Caroline Woods  SENWYaxley88:3988:217.6 
7894:1393:57   Andy Sealey  V35MShenley89:2689:265.4 
7994:1593:59   Sebastiano Tognacci SBV40MShenley88:5988:597.1 
8094:1593:56   Christopher Rawlings SENM     
8194:1694:09   Steve Nelmes  V45MUnattached94:0991:327.5 
8294:1893:58   Tom Hannon SENM     
8394:2594:21   Adam Harris  SENMRiverside87:2682:382.5 
8494:4694:39   Tomasz Pydzinski V40M     
8594:5694:49   Michelle Brett  V35WRamsey88:4788:477.3 
8694:5694:46   Simon Bekker  V40MGreat Yarmouth RR93:3990:2910.7 
8795:3195:13   Justin Moss SENM     
8895:4095:29   Danny Hawksford  V35MBRJ Huntingdon95:2993:3010.2 
8995:5095:43   Peter Barzetouic V50MNuneaton Harriers    
9095:5095:45   Adam Newton PBSENMSpa Striders95:4595:4510.5Click your Clock logo
9195:5395:46   Shelley Menell  V35WUnattached90:3790:3010.1 
9295:5595:47   Martin Magowan V40M     
9396:0995:43   Gary Barnes SBV50MRiverside94:0491:049.7 
9496:2596:20   Andrew Lack  V60MNorthampton RR96:2089:577.0 
9596:5696:40   Joseph Francombe SENM     
9697:0996:57   Jonathan Lacey  SENMSerpentine96:5792:0811.0 
9797:1097:06   Andrew Redden T20/F20 SBSENMWellingborough92:5891:259.7 
9897:1996:56   Alice Wright SENW     
9997:4797:21   Rich Dixon  V40MDesborough RAPID97:2189:009.4 
10098:0698:04   Arseniy Suvorov SENMHuntingdonshire AC    
10198:1697:49   Stephen Pretty  V60MStowmarket96:2692:199.7 
10298:5198:41   Carl Robinson V40M     
10398:5998:47   Simon Raglione-Hall V40M     
10499:0298:33   Peter Clarke SENM     
10599:1999:05   Daniel Bircham SENM     
10699:3099:18   Sarah Sharp SBV40WStamford97:4697:4611.9 
10799:3798:48   Maurice Hemingway  V60MRiverside95:2689:249.8 
10899:4098:56   Alexander Wright  V50MCorby96:1579:169.0 
10999:4899:23   Andrew Hurst  V50MDesborough RAPID91:1491:147.1 
11099:5398:54   Christopher Mcfaul  V45MWootton RR92:0889:3811.3 
1111:40:061:40:01   Ieva Klavina  V35WHuntingdonshire96:0096:008.7Click your Clock logo
1121:40:1399:43   Andy Hay SENM     
1131:40:161:40:08   Amy Inchley SBV35WLeighton Buzzard1:40:0894:239.1 
1141:40:261:40:16   Phil Atkins SBV50MRedway Runners97:0790:557.7 
1151:40:361:40:30   Caroline King  V40WHuntingdonshire97:1196:4010.7 
1161:40:401:40:28   Paul Mitton  V45MBRJ Huntingdon91:4091:407.7Click your Clock logo
1171:40:441:40:18   Maurice O'Connell  V65MRedway Runners/Ireland95:5095:459.1 
1181:40:501:40:35   Ian Hughes  V35MNorthampton RR1:40:3595:4912.2 
1191:40:561:40:36   Lucy Caistor  SENWUnattached99:3099:3010.3 
1201:40:591:40:52   Mark Williams  V45MCorby1:40:521:40:5213.8 
1211:41:111:40:54   Vicky Simpson SBV45WBishops Stortford99:1499:149.3 
1221:41:221:41:10   Richard Caton PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge98:5698:5611.7 
1231:41:241:41:17   Jaroslaw Grabny V40M     
1241:41:321:41:08   Herve Bessieres PBV45MLondon FrontRunners1:41:081:41:0815.9 
1251:41:431:41:11   Glyn Ingram V40M     
1261:41:481:41:35   Sarah Eden V35W     
1271:41:491:41:33   Shaun Ledington SBV40MNorthampton RR97:0389:185.9 
1281:41:541:41:09   Rob Baser  V60MWigston1:41:091:41:098.9 
1291:42:091:41:59   Jill Cressy V35W     
1301:42:141:41:55   Charlotte Yarker  V35WNorthampton RR99:5999:598.1 
1311:42:261:41:56   Ross Wenlock SENM     
1321:42:331:41:28   Neil Turner V50M     
1331:42:361:42:26   Laura Marsh  V45WBedford H98:0298:0211.4 
1341:43:011:42:55   Mohammad Basharat SENM     
1351:43:041:42:31   Claire Puttock PBSENWUnattached1:42:311:40:3714.9 
1361:43:131:41:58   Simon Pugsley V50M     
1371:43:401:43:19   David Newton SBV65MBRJ Huntingdon98:4798:0011.9 
1381:43:421:43:06   Darren O'Reilly SENM     
1391:43:501:43:21   Erica Calvert  V35WDesborough RAPID97:3494:079.2 
1401:44:031:43:30   Andrew Wool SBV45MMarch94:2492:076.0Click your Clock logo
1411:44:111:43:24   Phillip Lee V40M     
1421:44:191:43:18   Hanna Brickell SENW     
1431:44:191:43:18   Paul Ward V50M     
1441:44:191:43:19   Stephen Collins V40M     
1451:44:291:44:17   Daniel Caton  U23MCambridge & Coleridge1:42:551:42:5515.3 
1461:44:421:44:29   Arran Topham V40M     
1471:44:511:44:29   Lee Halligan V40M     
1481:44:531:44:40   Mark Grover V40M     
1491:45:051:44:43   Kate Allan  SENWRiverside98:5498:5418.1 
1501:45:141:44:43   Lee Dockerill SBSENMDesborough RAPID1:44:4396:2911.1 
1511:45:261:45:03   Ellie Saggers SENW     
1521:45:361:45:00   James Rutland PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge97:5895:316.7 
1531:45:451:45:27   Ruth Kieran V35WSaint Edmund Pacers    
1541:45:491:45:34   Donna Irwin  V40WSt. Albans Striders1:41:541:41:5412.9Click your Clock logo
1551:45:541:45:28   Paul Davies  V40MStopsley94:5387:455.8 
1561:45:581:45:43   Mali Storan V45WCambridge & Coleridge AC    
1571:46:011:45:50   Nick Ryley-Warren  SENMHarlow RC1:40:551:40:5517.4 
1581:46:011:45:25   Steve Jenkins V40M     
1591:46:191:45:57   Jonathan Thetford V40M     
1601:46:251:44:57   Andy Barber  V50MEly1:43:0491:239.5 
1611:46:321:46:11   Selwyn Parrish V50M     
1621:46:491:46:18   Chris Harbron  V45MGarden City Runners1:42:0387:1512.7 
1631:47:111:47:00   Nick Wilkins V40MEye Community Runners    
1641:47:181:46:48   Ian Shipley  V45MBRJ Huntingdon93:4693:4610.0 
1651:47:201:46:56   Alan Mutch  V55MDesborough & Rothwell1:44:4496:2311.1 
1661:47:221:46:57   Kelvin Barton V40M     
1671:47:261:47:03   Angus O'Brien SENM     
1681:47:311:47:02   Claire Hannon V35WRun Mummy Run    
1691:47:351:46:50   Catherine Wright SBV60WKettering1:46:5091:0113.4 
1701:47:391:47:37   Simon Harper V40M     
1711:47:441:47:39   Abigail Turner V45W     
1721:47:491:47:35   Tom Loia SENM     
1731:47:591:47:19   Michael Skinner V40M     
1741:48:021:47:31   David Harling SENM     
1751:48:061:47:45   Craig Osborn V50M     
1761:48:211:48:08   Alice Tellett SENWBurgess Hill Runners    
1771:48:321:48:14   Seb Perry  V45MNorthampton RR1:48:141:40:2210.5 
1781:48:371:48:29   Ariana Gernet SENW     
1791:48:521:47:54   Jurgita Zitkeviciene V35W     
1801:48:571:48:24   Sarah Cross V35W     
1811:49:071:48:18   Barry Marshall V40M     
1821:49:081:47:55   Wayne Mullin V40M     
1831:49:121:48:34   Tony Parfillo V50MBedford Harriers AC    
1841:49:331:49:31   Paul Stephens  V45MRedway Runners96:2996:2911.5 
1851:49:391:49:20   Maria Meyer-Kelly V35W     
1861:49:591:49:43   Neil Harries PBV55MUnattached1:43:141:43:1410.6 
1871:50:031:49:23   Elina Enqvist-Twomey SENW     
1881:50:041:49:16   Lee W French V40M     
1891:50:051:49:23   Ralph Ward V50MBedford Harriers AC    
1901:50:071:49:56   Nicola Wright V35W     
1911:50:331:49:43   Adam Kerr SENM     
1921:50:341:49:20   Max Hewitt SENM     
1931:50:391:49:54   Conor Murray  U20MUnattached1:49:5492:559.2 
1941:50:421:50:22   Roger Taylor  V50MNorthampton RR1:50:221:41:5315.8 
1951:51:051:50:37   Sally Ward PBV45WTeam Balancise1:50:371:48:1014.6 
1961:51:121:50:38   Dave Ormesher V60M     
1971:51:131:51:05   Tom Humphrey SENM     
1981:51:231:51:04   Simon Bushell SENM     
1991:51:331:50:55   Caroline Thrussell V55WNorthampton Road Runners    
2001:51:361:50:58   Gillian Peck V45WAshford Triathlon Club    
2011:51:431:51:23   Debbie Regan  V55WUnattached1:42:561:42:5619.3 
2021:51:451:51:11   Robin Mcintyre V40MDesborough RAPID Running Club    
2031:51:541:51:26   Mark Golding V40M     
2041:51:571:51:42   Sara Griffiths PBSENWUnattached1:51:301:42:2212.9Click your Clock logo
2051:51:591:51:31   Max Roberts SENM     
2061:52:061:51:54   Ian Sharp SENM     
2071:52:151:51:53   Annette Newton SBV65WBRJ Huntingdon1:46:001:46:0013.9 
2081:52:361:52:15   Simon Bunyard SENM     
2091:52:391:52:21   Fran Carlin PBV40MStamford1:52:211:52:2112.7 
2101:52:431:52:18   Samantha Stringer V35W     
2111:52:461:52:21   Gabby Hanson Assan V35WDesborough RAPID Running Club    
2121:52:481:52:38   Laura Prime PBV40WHarlow RC1:50:221:49:4614.5 
2131:53:061:52:56   Marsha Robinson V35WCambourne Women Runners    
2141:53:061:52:28   Miroslaw Michaluszko V60M     
2151:53:121:52:38   Ian Macaulay SENM     
2161:53:151:52:45   Eilidh Nicol  SENWCambridge & Coleridge1:44:551:44:5515.7 
2171:53:211:53:00   Alice V Edwards SBV45WBRJ Huntingdon1:44:051:44:0510.9 
2181:53:271:53:23   Matthew Lewis SENM     
2191:53:271:53:26   Samantha Cullen  SENWEye98:0089:345.6 
2201:53:401:53:21   Jon Dilworth  V60MNorthampton RR1:48:541:42:3716.4 
2211:53:431:53:11   Martyn Cole V40M     
2221:53:451:53:36   Paul Murphy V40M     
2231:53:501:53:03   Craig Sells PBV40MEye1:46:161:46:1615.1 
2241:53:511:52:58   Chris Kemp V50M     
2251:53:511:53:36   Kate Silver SENW     
2261:53:531:53:29   Gary Bacon  V45MDesborough & Rothwell1:51:381:42:4412.1 
2271:53:531:53:05   Ivan Zaykov V40M     
2281:53:561:53:21   Oli Jenkins SENM     
2291:53:571:53:27   Carmel Mceniery SBV45WCambridge & Coleridge1:53:271:41:0615.1 
2301:53:581:52:50   Leigh Reeve PBSENMDaventry Road Runners98:3484:524.5 
2311:54:061:54:00   Clive Purbrook  V60MNewmarket J1:46:4194:0714.4 
2321:54:161:53:28   Karen Childerley PBV40WRiverside1:53:281:53:2819.0 
2331:54:221:53:24   Stephen Young  V45M100 Marathon Club1:49:1797:5115.2 
2341:54:401:54:20   David Boss V40M     
2351:54:401:54:18   Simon Curtis V40M     
2361:54:411:53:39   Berenice Curtis V45W     
2371:54:491:53:53   Simon Blackford V40MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
2381:54:501:54:27   Charlotte Bacon V35WDesborough & Rothwell Running Club    
2391:54:521:54:22   Jo Jones  V40WNorthampton RR1:54:221:53:2318.6 
2401:54:551:53:46   Andrew Hull  V45MSt. Albans Striders1:52:1097:5715.8 
2411:54:581:54:20   Richard Pooley  V50MBedford H1:54:2099:2917.3 
2421:55:271:54:46   Kirsty Jones  V35WBedford H1:51:111:48:4715.8 
2431:55:331:55:06   Alan Rafferty  V60MWare Joggers1:55:061:55:0615.8 
2441:55:461:55:04   Duncan Worthy PBV35MBedford H1:49:521:45:0111.0 
2451:56:041:54:59   Matson Andy V50MAmactiv Race Team    
2461:56:061:55:05   Eugene Renehan V40M     
2471:56:151:55:18   Samuel Lowe SENM     
2481:56:261:55:20   Toby Simmerling V40M     
2491:56:271:55:29   Jonathan Lowe SENM     
2501:56:381:56:07   David McKeown  V50MLymington Triathlon Club1:52:4493:5120.0 
Page: 1 2